Back to race calendar - Race photos (Flaming Photography)

Huddersfield Road Runners 10k, Yorks.

27th February 2011

Results courtesy of John Martin for Huddersfield Road Runners (more detailed and team results on their site).
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClub/TeamPace/MTime
1522Matthew PiersonMHolmfirth Harriers05:38.70.34.05
2515Andrew LamontM35Macclesfield Harriers05:42.20.35.27
3135Victor BrudenellM40North York Moors Athletic Club05:51.20.36.23
4171Kevin LilleyM45Sheffield R/C05:52.50.36.31
5525Mark HallM50Barnsley AC05:53.50.36.37
6599Kevin OgdenM35Spen AC05:58.60.37.09
7257Nick HellewellM35Bridlington RR06:01.50.37.27
8235Simon CourtneyMStadium Runners06:05.00.37.49
9421Christopher WardMWakefield Harriers06:05.40.37.51
10423Wayne HancockMMeltham AC06:06.30.37.57
11381Michael HydeMStadium Runners06:07.80.38.06
1219Donald KennedyM45Longwood Harriers AC06:08.10.38.08
13484Peter McNamaraM50Wakefield Harriers06:10.40.38.22
14591Matthew DodsworthMWakefield Harriers06:13.10.38.39
15269Paul SutcliffeM35Halifax Harriers AC06:13.10.38.39
16496Graham WatsonM40 06:14.40.38.47
17395Matthew CookeMHartshead RC06:18.20.39.11
18363Simon RawnsleyM40Holmfirth Harriers06:20.50.39.25
19443Neil DuttonM35Wakefield Harriers06:22.10.39.35
20384Jonathan CollinsMStainland Lions06:24.30.39.49
21302Amy GreenFKeighley & Craven AC06:25.20.39.54
22209Matthew DillinghamMMeltham AC06:25.30.39.55
23335Martin HuddlestonM40Stadium Runners06:26.60.40.03
24122Ed MelbourneMPudsey and Bramley06:27.40.40.08
251Julie BuckleyF50Penistone Footpath Runners06:27.70.40.10
26130Philip WilsonMWakefield Triathlon Club06:28.40.40.14
27520Mark LeggettM45Denby Dale Travellers06:28.70.40.16
28250Jo WaitesF35Calder Valley Fell Runners06:31.10.40.31
293Shaun WalkerM40Penistone Footpath Runners06:33.20.40.44
30342Jared CroftM35Holmfirth Harriers06:40.60.41.30
31330Andrew FergusonMStadium Runners06:41.20.41.34
32288Jonny McleanM 06:43.30.41.47
33388Marc SennettM 06:44.50.41.54
34275Scott RamsdenM35Clowne Road Runners06:44.60.41.55
3577Steven CroftM50Stadium Runners06:45.60.42.01
36154Brandon HolroydM35Holmfirth Harriers06:45.70.42.02
3776Jonathan SykesM40 06:47.80.42.15
38351Anthony RileyM 06:48.60.42.20
3932David MillerM40Stadium Runners06:49.40.42.25
40238Charlie BennettM 06:50.10.42.29
41371Matthew UnwinM 06:50.60.42.32
42588Ryan ThompsonM 06:52.50.42.44
43578Jacqui KhoueiryF35Holmfirth Harriers06:53.50.42.50
44152Matthew EdwardsM 06:55.10.43.00
45473Alix ShepherdM 06:55.40.43.02
46115Jenny LathamF 06:56.20.43.07
4788Matt DawsonM 06:56.50.43.09
48415Jonathan Cartwright HoultM35Stadium Runners06:57.80.43.17
49399Darren McAvinueMStadium Runners06:58.30.43.20
50408Paul RobinsonM40Wakefield Harriers06:58.50.43.21
51186Paul SteadM35Northbrook AC06:58.60.43.22
52552Andrew HardakerMKeighley & Craven AC06:58.80.43.23
5321Mick LunnM40Meltham AC06:59.40.43.27
5414Jon HowardM45 06:59.60.43.28
5579Michael TinkerM35 07:00.10.43.31
56226Dene TownendM50Halifax Harriers AC07:00.40.43.33
5717Gareth SimpsonM40East Cheshire Harriers07:00.90.43.36
58452Lesley LeggettF50Denby Dale Travellers07:01.40.43.39
59125Mick HoganM50Eccleshill Road Runners07:03.80.43.54
60229Ian MitchellM55Longwood Harriers AC07:05.10.44.02
61372Richard KnightMWakefield Triathlon Club07:05.90.44.07
62199Kevin HillM 07:06.00.44.08
63155Wayne SteelM40 07:06.50.44.11
64128Dominic BurlandMPACTRAC07:07.10.44.15
65586Mark HavenhandM40 07:07.30.44.16
66583Gary RichardsM50 07:07.60.44.18
67542Michael PearsonM 07:08.10.44.21
68311Malcolm DenisonM50Kirkstall Harriers07:08.60.44.24
69374Chris CassidyM 07:09.60.44.30
70553Jamie BoswellM 07:09.70.44.31
71114Joy WiltonF35 07:09.70.44.31
72272Ben AyresM 07:09.70.44.31
73129Diana CampbellFBaildon Runners07:10.20.44.34
7460Adrian TurfordM35Selby Striders07:10.50.44.36
7564Paul HallamM 07:11.00.44.39
76373John AtkinsonM45 07:11.00.44.39
77532Tom LambM 07:11.00.44.39
78204Jonathan BuxtonM 07:11.60.44.43
7942Chris OldfieldM35Meltham AC07:12.30.44.47
80225Raymond McArthurM55Meltham AC07:12.30.44.47
81482Antony SadlerM35 07:12.30.44.47
82433Antony MellorM50 07:12.90.44.51
83541James ConnerM 07:13.30.44.53
84108Philip MartinM45Holmfirth Harriers07:13.40.44.54
85140Julie BucknellF35 07:13.90.44.57
86566Paul WojtasM35 07:14.10.44.58
87248Steven PeacockM45 07:14.10.44.58
88131Nige KitchenM40Wakefield Triathlon Club07:14.70.45.02
8957Andrew DovernorM40Wakefield Triathlon Club07:15.80.45.09
90455Stephen BalmforthM55 07:16.80.45.15
91526Beth MasseyF40Barnsley AC07:17.10.45.17
92266Gary DixonM45Sedgefield Harriers07:17.60.45.20
93303Andrew GreenM55Keighley & Craven AC07:17.60.45.20
94174Brian CarterM55St Stephens Harriers07:17.60.45.20
95518Antony Mark DoyleM45 07:17.60.45.20
96366Daniel O'SheaM 07:19.20.45.30
9725Steve WestcottM45 07:20.00.45.35
98231Richard SpencerM40Shelton Striders07:20.80.45.40
9998Brian HutsonM40 07:22.40.45.50
100598Phil RobinsonMQueensbury AC07:24.00.46.00
101505Debbie HallFHolmfirth Harriers07:24.70.46.04
102281Stephen GrovesMKirkstall Harriers07:24.70.46.04
103183Mike HigginsMValley Striders AC07:25.60.46.10
104543Nick ErringtonM35 07:26.00.46.12
105111Thomas SheltonM 07:26.30.46.14
106383John AshforthM 07:26.80.46.17
107327Richard DockerM45 07:26.90.46.18
108497Paul De La HuntyM 07:27.10.46.19
109344Jonathan BuddM40 07:27.10.46.19
11089Rachel PillingFKirkstall Harriers07:27.90.46.24
111345Edward McKayM 07:28.70.46.29
112462Ben GregoryM55Stockport Harriers07:30.50.46.40
113535Osman DillonMLeeds and Bradford Triathlon Club07:30.80.46.42
114337John HobbsM65Meltham AC07:30.80.46.42
115580Jo JohnsonFSpringfield Striders07:30.80.46.42
116559Richard WalkerM40 07:31.80.46.48
11743Paul ClayM40 07:32.90.46.55
11867David John SeniorM45Holmfirth Harriers07:32.90.46.55
119282Jim PerkinsM40Abbey Runners07:34.00.47.02
120425Robert SmithM55Trawden AC07:34.80.47.07
121391Dean ClarkM 07:35.50.47.11
12266David SmedleyM 07:35.80.47.13
123475David ConwayM 07:35.80.47.13
124286Martin WrightM45Stadium Runners07:36.90.47.20
125467Ian ShipleyM40Wakefield Harriers07:37.40.47.23
126424Yvette ArthurF50Holmfirth Harriers07:38.80.47.32
127429Jonathan TinkerM40 07:39.00.47.33
128214Nigel ThomasM50Meltham AC07:39.20.47.34
129120Jon RhodesMSheffield Triathlon Club07:40.00.47.39
130437James RileyMStadium Runners07:40.60.47.43
131197D WakeM 07:41.70.47.50
132551Edward RileyM35 07:41.90.47.51
133594Alan ColeM50Longwood Harriers AC07:42.20.47.53
134142Paul DeakinM 07:42.50.47.55
135101Paul DunganM45 07:43.70.48.02
136277Paul GidlowM35 07:43.80.48.03
13740Paul HemmingsM50 07:44.10.48.05
138528Geoffrey DimelowM55Penistone Footpath Runners07:44.50.48.07
13978David HaworthM 07:44.60.48.08
140404Andrew KitterickM 07:44.60.48.08
141595Paul ElliottM45Meltham AC07:45.30.48.12
142255Chris LittlewoodM 07:45.80.48.15
143364Jodie PollardF 07:46.90.48.22
144510Andrew FraineM40 07:46.90.48.22
145538Andrew ConallyM 07:46.90.48.22
146104Andrew SloanM35 07:47.00.48.23
147445Richard WestM50Wakefield Harriers07:47.00.48.23
148283Richard McLeodM40Holmfirth Harriers07:48.00.48.29
149227Heather ParkinF35Wakefield Triathlon Club07:48.50.48.32
150173Niall ChambersM45West Yorkshire Police AC07:48.50.48.32
151300Anthony AudsleyM55Wakefield Harriers07:50.60.48.45
152215Liz TAylorF40Stadium Runners07:50.60.48.45
153531Graham BlundellM40 07:50.60.48.45
154530David BellMWhite City (Hull) RRC07:50.60.48.45
155346Craig RicardsonM45Queensbury Running Club07:51.40.48.50
156301Tim HarrisM55Dewsbury Road Runners07:52.00.48.54
157406Richard BrookM35Queensbury Running Club07:52.20.48.55
15845Dominic OwenM40Stadium Runners07:52.40.48.56
15920Richard BradleyM40Denby Dale Travellers07:52.50.48.57
160138Andrew NichollsM50Hyde Park Harriers07:53.00.49.00
161347Graham JowettM60Queensbury Running Club07:53.50.49.03
162401Kevin BarrettM40 07:53.60.49.04
163565Daniel EdmondsonM 07:54.10.49.07
164439Mike HarrisonM50Meltham AC07:54.30.49.08
165172Martin O'BrienM50Stainland Lions 07:54.60.49.10
166521Steve BannisterM60Scarborough AC07:54.90.49.12
167144Peter GowardM 07:55.10.49.13
168454Carol WillgooseF50Halifax Harriers AC07:55.40.49.15
169508Trystan LoadesM35Denby Dale Travellers07:55.70.49.17
170212Steve BeardmoreM45 07:55.70.49.17
171573Ross DickinsonM 07:55.70.49.17
17210Keith GordonM60Penistone Footpath Runners07:56.40.49.21
173205Steven HandleyM 07:56.90.49.24
174463Karl HemmingM40 07:57.50.49.28
175492Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers07:57.50.49.28
176555Jim PorterM40 07:58.60.49.35
17729John CottamM55Stadium Runners07:58.90.49.37
178326David NeedhamM60Penistone Footpath Runners07:59.40.49.40
179491Hayley LomasF35Meltham AC07:59.60.49.41
18033Simon GreeneM55Northern Vets08:01.80.49.55
18191Joanne Worboys-HodgsonF35Denby Dale Travellers08:02.20.49.57
182499Mike FraineM40 08:03.10.50.03
183479Robin SidebotomM40 08:03.50.50.05
184537Antony WoodM40 08:03.80.50.07
185331Laurel GilbertFStadium Runners08:04.30.50.10
186503David PreeceM35 08:05.50.50.18
187208Lee FelvusM 08:06.80.50.26
188274Justin LambM 08:07.00.50.27
189167Andrew SmithsonM40Holmfirth Harriers08:08.10.50.34
190103Thomas DanielsM 08:08.60.50.37
191179Ben HawleyMWakefield Triathlon Club08:10.20.50.47
192239Wil Vaughan-PayneM35 08:10.70.50.50
193220Roy YoungM60Ackworth Road Runners08:12.30.51.00
194202Dawn ByramF??08:12.60.51.02
195316David JonesMDenbigh Harriers08:12.80.51.03
19618Jane GreavesF40Holmfirth Harriers08:13.30.51.06
197458Keith LindleyM50Doncaster08:13.40.51.07
198405Matthew RobertsM 08:13.60.51.08
199359Mark CopeM40Meltham AC08:13.90.51.10
20034Richard ShawM40 08:14.20.51.12
201328Susan HeapF45Meltham AC08:14.60.51.14
202170Jacky SmithF55Sheffield R/C08:15.00.51.17
203293Philip DeakinM 08:15.50.51.20
204323Ian McGarryM35 08:16.20.51.24
205218Andy WebsterM 08:16.30.51.25
206325Myra OwenF45Stadium Runners08:16.60.51.27
207517Kenny MarsdenM35 08:17.00.51.29
208466Graham Ward-ThompsonM50 08:17.30.51.31
20913Joe HowardM 08:17.50.51.32
210576Mark TownsonM35 08:17.80.51.34
211545David SimmonsM55 08:18.30.51.37
212148Ian WaughM40 08:18.60.51.39
213385Alan WhitakerM 08:18.70.51.40
214313Andrew BrewerM45 08:19.40.51.44
215495John BarnettM60 08:19.40.51.44
216334Adam SeniorM 08:19.40.51.44
21735William MurgatroydM55 08:19.40.51.44
218590Geoff HallidayM35 08:19.90.51.47
219317Jeffrey TaylorM70Meltham AC08:20.50.51.51
220547Bejamin MalyiM 08:21.30.51.56
221394Adrian OwensM40 08:22.30.52.02
2227Elise MilnesF50Todmorden Harriers08:23.40.52.09
223290Anthony MottM 08:24.20.52.14
224516James FlattM35 08:24.90.52.18
22572Richard KilnerM 08:25.00.52.19
226258John Field M35Holmfirth Harriers08:25.20.52.20
227139Angela BradshawF55 08:25.30.52.21
228343Jason BuddM35 08:25.70.52.23
229509Peter-Guy L'AmieM35 08:25.80.52.24
230365Richard MatthewsMStainland Lions08:26.00.52.25
231151Mike GrayM 08:26.90.52.31
232256Mark SmithMStadium Runners08:27.10.52.32
233340Gordon BoothM75Longwood Harriers AC08:27.30.52.33
234156Kevin BrownlessM35 08:27.60.52.35
235145Robin MayM40 08:27.90.52.37
236358Lucy VerrillF 08:27.90.52.37
237143John DeakinM 08:28.40.52.40
2389Brigid WalshF55Longwood Harriers AC08:28.70.52.42
239207Mike BaldwinM50 08:29.00.52.44
240581Mark AbdyM 08:29.00.52.44
241219Lisa WebsterF35 08:29.80.52.49
242419Claire WhitwamF45Holmfirth Harriers08:30.00.52.50
24337Caroline KayFSheffield Triathlon Club08:30.20.52.51
244123Lyndon RosM45Eccleshill Road Runners08:30.30.52.52
24528Jonathan DearnleyM35 08:30.80.52.55
246169James ChestersM 08:31.80.53.01
247411Jodie NewF35 08:31.90.53.02
248273Victor BamfieldM35 08:32.30.53.04
249464Michael BarbourM40 08:33.20.53.10
250228Karen MitchellF50Longwood Harriers AC08:34.30.53.17
251403Andrew PiggM45Stadium Runners08:34.80.53.20
252457James WhittingtonM40Totley AC08:35.30.53.23
253367Michael VickersM 08:35.50.53.24
254562Richard ArmstrongM 08:35.60.53.25
255376Colin SinnottM55North Derbyshire RC08:36.00.53.27
256222Sam SockettM50Steel City Striders08:36.80.53.32
257442Gillian BoyntonF50Knavesmire Harriers08:36.80.53.32
25886Simon PeacockM40Fenton Fliers08:37.20.53.35
259501Philip HortonM40Killamarsh Kestrels08:37.60.53.37
260533Diane WhiteoakF40Keighley & Craven AC08:38.20.53.41
261498Tony GoodwinM45 08:38.50.53.43
262483Nick MarriottM35Chapel Allerton Runners 08:38.50.53.43
263582Katherine PadgettF50 08:38.70.53.44
264243Carrie WingFNorth Derbyshire RC08:39.30.53.48
265336Lynne MetcalfeF40 08:39.50.53.49
266194Joanna LockwoodF35??08:39.70.53.50
2672Michael AndersonM40Horsforth Harriers08:40.30.53.54
268339Jane UnderwoodF 08:40.60.53.56
269310Paul GebbieM45 08:40.80.53.57
270289Cheryl FellowsF 08:41.10.53.59
271489Lynsey FirthF 08:41.30.54.00
272241Daniel LimbM 08:41.30.54.00
273513Mark KempM35Valley Hill Runners08:41.30.54.00
274165Nev PyperM 08:43.20.54.12
27574Sidney CrentsilM 08:43.50.54.14
27651Andrew FosterM45Beverley AC08:44.30.54.19
277556Jon LancasterM 08:44.60.54.21
278544James GilmartinM40 08:44.80.54.22
279432Michael LongM60Bingley Harriers08:45.60.54.27
280536Joshua TurnerM 08:48.00.54.42
281589John ThompsonM50 08:48.00.54.42
28275Amy PickworthF 08:49.90.54.54
283549Andrew BaileyM40 08:50.10.54.55
284563Julie DaviesF45 08:51.10.55.01
285471Laraine PensonFStainland Lions08:51.60.55.04
286438Martin SturdyM50Meltham AC08:52.20.55.08
287259Andrew EastwoodM35 08:53.30.55.15
288245Chris HughesM40 08:53.50.55.16
28912Stu PearsonM 08:53.50.55.16
290362Vicky WardF35Horsforth Harriers08:54.60.55.23
291370Matthew HorsmanM 08:55.40.55.28
29227Lee WeatherallM40Kimberworth Stiders08:55.60.55.29
29370P Margaret MarsdenF50Keighley & Craven AC08:55.90.55.31
294409Chris CockroftM45 08:56.20.55.33
295118Richard BranfordM35Wakefield Triathlon Club08:56.70.55.36
296377Adrian DixonM40 08:56.90.55.37
297234Elizabeth CurleyF35Stadium Runners08:57.00.55.38
29871David ThorpeM40 08:57.30.55.40
299134John BatyM60 08:57.70.55.42
300119Rebecca BranfordF35Wakefield Triathlon Club08:58.00.55.44
301117Tom IsherwoodM35 08:58.00.55.44
302572Lara DickinsonF 08:58.00.55.44
303529Greg TrowmanM 08:58.50.55.47
304211James HampshireM 08:58.50.55.47
305324Raela McLaughlin-ScallyFKillamarsh Kestrels08:58.50.55.47
306157Joe RipleyM 08:59.80.55.55
307271Stephen HarleyM 09:00.60.56.00
308435Mark NoallM55 09:01.20.56.04
309420Pamela WoodF45 09:01.70.56.07
310434Stuart Anthony ScottM50Wakefield Harriers09:02.00.56.09
311182Terry PrestonM60Road Runners Club09:02.20.56.10
312332Farai BokaM 09:03.30.56.17
31326Samantha WeatherallF40Kimberworth Stiders09:03.50.56.18
314158Tony RipleyM50 09:03.80.56.20
315100Jayne DunganF40 09:04.60.56.25
316224Fiona McArthurF55Meltham AC09:05.20.56.29
317431David McKechnieMKeighley & Craven AC09:05.40.56.30
318557Richard KnowlesM35 09:05.90.56.33
319291Tracy MottF35Stainland Lions09:06.20.56.35
320592Mark SmithM40 09:06.50.56.37
321567John BoothM40 09:07.00.56.40
322315Claire CrosseF50 09:07.20.56.41
323203Stuart DooleyM45 09:07.30.56.42
32423Colin SleightM55Beverley AC09:07.30.56.42
325476Graham GoddardM45 09:07.60.56.44
326478David LunnM 09:08.40.56.49
327387Pauline OgdenF45 09:08.40.56.49
328252Vicky McIntyreF35 09:08.80.56.51
329585Steve DaviesM50 09:09.10.56.53
330474James TraceyM60 09:09.30.56.54
331593Katie MerrickF 09:09.90.56.58
33269Andrew MarsdenM50Keighley & Craven AC09:10.40.57.01
333270Dawn WomackF45 09:10.90.57.04
334267Chris CousinsM45 09:10.90.57.04
335136Diane LeeF35 09:11.00.57.05
336299Phil AllenM45 09:11.20.57.06
337163Shamus BurnsM45 09:11.30.57.07
338161Ian TaylorM40Horsforth Harriers09:11.80.57.10
339477Rebecca TraceyF 09:12.60.57.15
340428Christopher BuswellM40 09:12.60.57.15
34161Bill WinderM35 09:13.00.57.17
342410Alison SmithF35 09:13.40.57.20
343350Alex Van AmersfootM 09:14.20.57.25
344504Anna PreeceF35 09:15.20.57.31
345107Stuart BurdassM45Holmfirth Harriers09:15.40.57.32
346159Jan KingM55 09:17.50.57.45
347550Sarah RossF45Holmfirth Harriers09:17.80.57.47
348320Robert PageM60Meltham AC09:17.90.57.48
349485K BrookM45 09:18.30.57.50
350468Cathy EllisF50 09:19.40.57.57
35141Cheryl BradburyF40 09:19.90.58.00
35222Peter D SwayneM60Longwood Harriers AC09:20.00.58.01
353446Stephen GregoryM55 09:20.20.58.02
354389Lara WantenaarF 09:21.00.58.07
355564Lisa WehdenF 09:21.80.58.12
356444Liz StilloF55Goyt Valley Striders09:22.10.58.14
357240Graham WatsonM 09:22.90.58.19
358418Erica MorrisF 09:23.40.58.22
359579Michael KellyM55 09:23.40.58.22
360427Jonathan AveyardM 09:23.70.58.24
361456Paul WoodM35 09:24.40.58.28
362223Louise WhitehurstF45Steel City Striders09:24.70.58.30
363164Ceri JonesF 09:25.80.58.37
364180Angela TubbF35 09:27.00.58.44
36550Michael ConnorM45 09:27.60.58.48
366201Simon FarrowM 09:28.20.58.52
367441Kevin O'BrienM65Clayton-Le-Moors09:28.60.58.54
368558Lindsey WinterF35Eccleshill Road Runners09:29.00.58.57
369181Beth HampsonF 09:29.40.58.59
370217Peter HoyleM50Accrington Road Runners09:30.50.59.06
371584Caroline EntwistleF35 09:32.40.59.18
372453John HughesM45 09:33.20.59.23
373571Hayley NortcliffeF45 09:33.50.59.25
374523Ronald GristM55 09:34.70.59.32
375493Christopher GentryM 09:34.80.59.33
376322Alison BarstowF50Denby Dale Travellers09:35.00.59.34
377153Jane StirlingF40Holmfirth Harriers09:35.30.59.36
378450Alan WrightM50 09:36.40.59.43
37973Charlotte BriggsF 09:37.20.59.48
380380Andrea Lawton-HydeF 09:38.70.59.57
381561Hayley MarslandF35 09:40.61.00.09
382502Kirstie HigginsF 09:41.91.00.17
383133Mark CrawshawM35 09:42.61.00.21
38496Phil LampreyM60Fenton Fliers09:43.01.00.24
385414Simon JonesM40 09:43.51.00.27
386390Hilary BoothF45Holmfirth Harriers09:43.81.00.29
387254Peter StubbsM55UK Netrunners09:43.81.00.29
388369Helen O'NeilF 09:44.21.00.31
389417Andrew TurnerM 09:44.21.00.31
390416Colin Cook M50 09:44.21.00.31
391490Karen LadochaF 09:45.81.00.41
39216Brian PinderM65Stadium Runners09:45.91.00.42
393298James SpencerM45 09:46.11.00.43
39482Alison HydeF45 09:46.31.00.44
395375Sarah JonesF 09:46.41.00.45
396407Carl LecomberM50Stadium Runners09:49.51.01.04
397352Jenny St RomaineF40Halifax Harriers AC09:50.91.01.13
398287Carol BlakeyF45Fenton Fliers09:51.11.01.14
399412Mandy RoebuckF40 09:51.21.01.15
400146John TinkerM65 09:51.41.01.16
401486Berny HuttonF45 09:51.91.01.19
40244Francesca StrachanF35Holmfirth Harriers09:52.51.01.23
403436Steve CryerM65 09:52.91.01.25
4046Graham MilnesM55Todmorden Harriers09:53.81.01.31
405587Zena Ward-ThompsonF45Wakefield Triathlon Club09:54.01.01.32
406280Alex HogM40 09:54.01.01.32
407570Craig DochertyM40 09:54.01.01.32
408168Stephen LightfootM35 09:54.51.01.35
409597Steven DawsonM50White City (Hull) RRC09:55.31.01.40
410494Julie HicklingF45 09:55.41.01.41
411392Terry CookeM50Hartshead RC09:55.41.01.41
412569Clare JohnsonF45 09:57.21.01.52
413246Daniel McGeeM35 09:57.21.01.52
414160Catherine MarshallF40 09:57.51.01.54
415430Marcine HammondF40 09:58.21.01.58
416236Andrew BroadbentM45 09:59.31.02.05
417166Sarah CardusF 09:59.31.02.05
418318Gary AshtonM50 10:00.11.02.10
419264Elizabeth BagheriFBaildon Runners10:02.51.02.25
420193Simon PearsonM35 10:03.01.02.28
421329Sophie InghamF 10:08.81.03.04
422568Sharon DochertyF40 10:08.91.03.05
423382Ian DunnM50 10:10.91.03.17
424247Melanie LinnellF35 10:12.51.03.27
425314Heather BrewerF45 10:13.31.03.32
426546Claire SzuminskiF40 10:13.31.03.32
427422Pat WoodF55Wakefield Harriers10:14.41.03.39
428216Brian CooperM70Wakefield Harriers10:19.11.04.08
429175Chryssi KaragianniF 10:20.21.04.15
430507Lorraine DuffF50 10:20.81.04.19
431312Lynne PollardF55 10:21.01.04.20
432341Sheila ElyF65Longwood Harriers AC10:21.21.04.21
433190Darren HubbardM35Fenton Fliers10:21.31.04.22
43468Jason HaighM40Holmfirth Harriers10:21.51.04.23
435319Hannah SpringF35Meltham AC10:22.61.04.30
43692Darren CoopM 10:24.91.04.44
43787John MayoM35 10:25.21.04.46
43824Frank HarrisonM70City of Hull10:25.41.04.47
439184Neil Hall M 10:25.71.04.49
440230Lynne ChapmanF45Shelton Striders10:28.61.05.07
441121Claire StandageF35 10:29.11.05.10
442481Laura ChandF 10:29.11.05.10
443575Paul HudsonM55 10:30.51.05.19
444338Hazel MurgatroydF 10:30.71.05.20
44562Nicola DennissF 10:32.11.05.29
446386Neil TanseyM60 10:34.21.05.42
44730Alison CottamF55Stadium Runners10:35.01.05.47
448268Kerry WhitakerF 10:41.11.06.25
449480Emma GodleyF 10:42.21.06.32
450141Karen JennettF 10:45.91.06.55
451333Michael HerringM40 10:47.61.07.05
45283Lucy SetchellF 10:50.91.07.26
453554Abigail BanksF 10:51.11.07.27
454440Geraldine JordanF50 10:51.61.07.30
455534Emma DillonFLeeds and Bradford Triathlon Club10:51.71.07.31
45693Marie HopkinsonF 10:53.31.07.41
457185Richard NewmanM35Bingley Harriers10:53.71.07.43
458560Liz BowenF35 10:54.01.07.45
459262Joanne HamerF 11:01.21.08.30
460233Helen CleggF35 11:01.41.08.31
461162Amy PashleyF 11:02.41.08.37
46252Graham MoorhouseM45 11:02.51.08.38
463600Kirby TierneyF 11:03.01.08.41
464296Luke BraddockM 11:03.01.08.41
46563Sophie YatesF 11:05.31.08.55
466189Cath DysonF 11:05.61.08.57
467188Tom FarrowM40 11:05.61.08.57
468307Derek MitchellM65Eccleshill Road Runners11:08.81.09.17
46995Warren DaviesM35Fenton Fliers11:10.21.09.26
47036Richard BrearM45Stainland Lions11:10.21.09.26
471109Steven RimmerM 11:10.91.09.30
472321Trevor EllisM70Hartshead RC11:24.41.10.54
47397Anastasia LincolnF55Idle AC11:31.01.11.35
474263Lucy SuttonF 11:32.81.11.46
475232Tracey ColdwellF40 11:33.21.11.49
4764Dot CarF60 11:34.51.11.57
477147Juli WaughF40 11:52.91.13.51
478393Charlotte CoombesF 11:58.01.14.23
479116Nicola HardyF35 11:58.31.14.25
480540Natalie IcetonF 12:06.11.15.13
481196Julie ScholefieldF 12:16.81.16.20
482195Luke GowardM45 12:16.81.16.20
48331Brian BoothroydM80Longwood Harriers AC12:20.11.16.40
4848Richard WalshM55Longwood Harriers AC12:20.11.16.40
48565Robert MackieyM 12:38.61.18.35
486191Christine HubbardF35Fenton Fliers13:00.01.20.48
487426Jim AveyardM60 13:11.11.21.57
488470Keeley HowsonF 13:24.61.23.21
489469Jez TurnerM35 13:24.61.23.21
490449Tina NewsomeF45 14:11.71.28.14
49111Fiona LittleF40Kirklees Runners15:29.11.36.15

Top of page