Back to race calendar

Arncliffe Fete "4", N. Yorkshire

13th August 2011

Results courtesy of Mike Critchley
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Alan BuckleyMLeeds City AC21:00
2Adrian ThomasM40Keighley & Craven22:01
3Will SmithMKeighley & Craven22:02
4John WrightM45Blackpool & Fylde22:24
5Andrew WoodwardMBlackpool & Fylde23:13
6Tom McNallyM45Denby Dale23:31
7Mark KnowlesM40Keighley & Craven23:32
8Will CrispMSkipton AC23:55
9Helen GloverWKeighley & Craven23:58
10Lee LukasM40Keighley & Craven24:28
11Joel DalbyMUnattached24:45
12Gregory SeddonM45Blackpool & Fylde24:48
13Gary DeanM40Penistone FR24:50
14Derek OliverM50Ilkley Harriers25:38
15Stuart ThompsonM60Bingley Harriers25:44
16John HoughtonM55Blackpool & Fylde25:54
17Nichola SkyesM40Denby Dale25:56
18Stuart PrestonMKeighley & Craven25:58
19Peter BroomeM55Blackpool & Fylde25:59
20Sam HaggerMWharfedale Harriers26:11
21Steve CarterM55Keighley & Craven26:25
22Mick CollinsonM50Denby Dale26:25
23Steve BlackfordM55Denby Dale26:28
24Luke WoodMBlackpool & Fylde26:30
25Brian ForbesM60Unattached26:31
26Tom MarshMUnattached26:32
27Peter HaywardM40Denby Dale26:47
28Michael TomanM45Rossendale Harriers27:03
29Phillip EllisMDenby Dale27:09
30Jamie MidgleyMBlackpool & Fylde27:15
31Ian CarrM40Ipswich Jaffa27:44
32Nigel TaaffeM45Denby Dale28:13
33Andew JacksonM45Ilkley Harriers29:20
34David FoxM55Otley29:37
35Diane MacdonaldW40Keighley & Craven29:49
36Jeremy WilkinsonM40Calder Valley29:56
37Debbie BlandW55Skyrac AC30:37
38Jim TowersMIlkley Harriers31:06
39Lynn WhittakerW45Wharfedale Harriers31:13
40Andy CuninghamMUnattached31:39
41Ian LewisM40Keighley & Craven31:49
42Roger CowanM40Unattached31:54
43Jonny InghamMUnattached32:11
44Gordon BoothM75Longwood Harriers32:25
45David BedfordM50Denby Dale32:28
46Allison RicciW45Ilkley Harriers32:45
47Lee MunnyM40Keighley & Craven32:42
48Dawn RollinsW35Keighley & Craven33:51
49Rosalind BedfordW50Denby Dale33:52
50Bill CuninghamM55Spey Runners34:01
51Glenis SpeakW60Northern Vets AC35:13
52Kath RobertshawW55Lancaster & Morecambe35:15
53Judith EllisW45Keighley & Craven35:53
54Andrew KirbyM55Denby Dale36:04
55Alison MorbyW50Unattached36:45
56David MorbyM55Unattached36:45
57Lizzie RhodesW35Baildon Runners38:28
58Sheila ElyW65Longwood Harriers38:47
59Peter AndrewsM60Denby Dale38:53
60Rosemary CookW35Keighley & Craven39:08
61David QuinnM65Riversiders39:40
62Jack McGuireM55Clayton-Le-Moors40:16
63Lyn EdenW65Ilkley Harriers41:05
64Cliff SimmM80Easingwold RC41:30
65Frances CuninghamW55Spey Runners41:43
66Soraya UsmanW50Weatherby Runners41:59
Back to year index - Top of page