Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Wistow 10k - YRRL 2016

5th July 2016

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
12811 John SandersonM(001/077)University of York03.11/05.0800:31:54 
27162 Phillip Elliott-DickM40(001/064)York Knavesmire Harriers03.27/05.3400:34:34 
32033 David SmithersM40(002/064)York Knavesmire Harriers03.29/05.3700:34:52 
45494 Paul WhitakerM40(003/064)York Acorn Running Club03.30/05.3700:34:57 
5995 Samuel AllinM(002/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.31/05.4000:35:10 
65826 Christopher PoultonM(003/077)York Acorn Running Club03.33/05.4300:35:34 
757 Shaun LawsonM(004/077)Easingwold Running Club03.34/05.4500:35:44 
8888 Ed MezzettiM(005/077)City of York AC03.38/05.5000:36:17 
95309 Duncan WoodhallM(006/077)Tadcaster Harriers03.40/05.5300:36:35 
1066610 Callum CrawfordM(007/077)City of York AC03.40/05.5400:36:38 
1131711 Richard GinnM40(004/064)Pocklington Runners03.40/05.5400:36:39 
1235212 Scott HawleyM(008/077)York Triathlon Club03.40/05.5400:36:42 
1371313 Stephen MaddisonM40(005/064)York Knavesmire Harriers03.41/05.5500:36:48 
1443414 Ian RobertsonM40(006/064)Selby Striders03.41/05.5600:36:54 
1550515 Ryan KavanaghM(009/077)Tadcaster Harriers03.42/05.5700:36:56 
1618516 Jon PinderM(010/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5800:37:06 
1727417 Simon JonesM40(007/064)Pickering Running Club03.43/05.5800:37:07 
1831018 Giles HawkingM40(008/064)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5900:37:09 
1927819 John WyleyM(011/077)Pickering Running Club03.43/06.0000:37:14 
2039620 Geoff WynneM(012/077)York Triathlon Club03.44/06.0000:37:16 
2119621 Barry AtkinsonM50(001/043)York Knavesmire Harriers03.45/06.0200:37:29 
229222 Stephen KirkM(013/077)City of York AC03.45/06.0200:37:31 
2330023 Stuart SmithM40(009/064)Pocklington Runners03.46/06.0400:37:39 
2457524 Michael CarrickerM40(010/064)York Acorn Running Club03.46/06.0500:37:45 
2523525 Neil StrangeM50(002/043)York Knavesmire Harriers03.48/06.0600:37:56 
2685 1Emma BallantyneF(001/029)City of York AC03.48/06.0700:38:01 
2734826 Robin LavinM(014/077)York Triathlon Club03.48/06.0800:38:04 
2849927 Glen JohnsonM50(003/043)Tadcaster Harriers03.49/06.0900:38:12 
292928 Steve LosebyM40(011/064)Easingwold Running Club03.50/06.1000:38:20 
308229 Ed DunneM(015/077)City of York AC03.51/06.1100:38:27 
3154130 Mark DowsonM40(012/064)York Acorn Running Club03.51/06.1200:38:30 
325331 Mark JacksonM40(013/064)Easingwold Running Club03.51/06.1200:38:31 
3322932 Lee MetcalfeM40(014/064)York Knavesmire Harriers03.51/06.1200:38:31 
3424133 Jason HigginsM(016/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.51/06.1200:38:34 
3510334 Garry TewM(017/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.52/06.1300:38:35 
368735 Robert FoxM(018/077)City of York AC03.52/06.1300:38:35 
3759436 Simon PartridgeM(019/077)York Postal Harriers03.52/06.1300:38:38 
3854037 Matthew SmithsonM40(015/064)York Acorn Running Club03.52/06.1400:38:41 
3924338 Alex BedinghamM(020/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.1600:38:58 
4015439 Robert WardM(021/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.1600:38:59 
416240 Mark WhitemanM50(004/043)Easingwold Running Club03.54/06.1700:39:00 
4232141 Matt SavoryM(022/077)Pocklington Runners03.54/06.1700:39:00 
433142 Neil KingM40(016/064)Easingwold Running Club03.54/06.1700:39:02 
4459343 Bill ShivelyM50(005/043)York Postal Harriers03.54/06.1700:39:03 
4559144 Stuart BakerM(023/077)York Postal Harriers03.56/06.1900:39:16 
4612345 Danny ChanM40(017/064)York Knavesmire Harriers03.56/06.1900:39:18 
4735846 Kris CapperauldM(024/077)York Triathlon Club03.57/06.2100:39:26 
4816047 Rory HendersonM(025/077)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2100:39:28 
495748 Patrick GoodM(026/077)Easingwold Running Club03.58/06.2300:39:38 
5048849 Andy SloanM40(018/064)Tadcaster Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:43 
51218 2Emma YatesF45(001/032)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:46 
5261250 Stephen PopplewellM(027/077)York Postal Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:47 
5359951 Darren BakerM50(006/043)York Postal Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:49 
5439552 Christian WhiteM40(019/064)York Triathlon Club04.00/06.2500:39:55 
5560053 Mark PearsonM(028/077)York Postal Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:10 
5647854 Steve KingM40(020/064)Tadcaster Harriers04.02/06.3000:40:21 
5755355 David MoulderM(029/077)York Acorn Running Club04.02/06.3000:40:22 
5855756 Alistair KettlewellM(030/077)York Acorn Running Club04.02/06.3000:40:24 
5960557 Dan ClaytonM40(021/064)York Postal Harriers04.02/06.3000:40:25 
6043758 Ian MartinM40(022/064)Selby Striders04.03/06.3100:40:28 
61201 3Nik TarregaF(002/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3300:40:39 
6210559 Pete DownesM50(007/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3300:40:40 
6358660 Tom CravenM(031/077)York Acorn Running Club04.05/06.3400:40:48 
6434161 Toby NewtonM(032/077)York Triathlon Club04.06/06.3600:41:00 
6529962 Darren BallM50(008/043)Pocklington Runners04.06/06.3600:41:01 
669063 Nick ElliottM40(023/064)City of York AC04.06/06.3600:41:02 
6753364 Richard GoverM(033/077)York Acorn Running Club04.07/06.3700:41:08 
6857665 David MuckersieM50(009/043)York Acorn Running Club04.08/06.3900:41:20 
69139 4Sarah AttwoodF(003/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.08/06.4000:41:23 
7014666 Ewan CochraneM(034/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.08/06.4000:41:25 
71100067 Graham GillM(035/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.09/06.4000:41:27 
7250368 Simon TordoffM(036/077)Tadcaster Harriers04.09/06.4100:41:34 
7317169 Stefan DurkinM40(024/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:35 
7419970 Chris MurphyM(037/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.11/06.4400:41:53 
7550971 Craig RedmondM(038/077)Tadcaster Harriers04.12/06.4500:41:55 
7620472 John BevanM50(010/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.12/06.4500:41:59 
7716373 Toby HoneM(039/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.12/06.4600:42:01 
7861574 Jonathan SmitheyM(040/077)York Postal Harriers04.12/06.4600:42:03 
7951875 Ian SaynorM(041/077)Tadcaster Harriers04.13/06.4700:42:10 
8053776 John CooperM40(025/064)York Acorn Running Club04.14/06.4800:42:17 
8115177 Richard TarregaM(042/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.14/06.4900:42:21 
8267978 Matthew HindmarchM(043/077)Selby Striders04.14/06.4900:42:22 
8378 5Jenny ParkerF(004/029)City of York AC04.14/06.4900:42:22 
8411379 Jamie BoltonM(044/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.14/06.4900:42:23 
8550680 Gerald BeallM50(011/043)Tadcaster Harriers04.15/06.5000:42:27 
8625281 John OliverM60(001/013)York Knavesmire Harriers04.15/06.5000:42:28 
87462 6Elizabeth NairnF(005/029)Selby Striders04.15/06.5000:42:29 
8859282 Mark WhitbyM50(012/043)York Postal Harriers04.16/06.5200:42:41 
897183 Jamie ArkleM(045/077)Easingwold Running Club04.17/06.5300:42:46 
9031384 Michael PageM(046/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.17/06.5400:42:53 
91432 7Joanna HolmesF35(001/044)Selby Striders04.17/06.5400:42:54 
9267285 Nic TateM(047/077)Selby Striders04.18/06.5500:42:57 
9355586 Dave BannisterM40(026/064)York Acorn Running Club04.18/06.5500:42:58 
9421787 Chris YatesM40(027/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5700:43:09 
95449 8Paula FentemanF35(002/044)Selby Striders04.20/06.5900:43:23 
9668288 Neil MusgroveM(048/077)Selby Striders04.21/07.0000:43:28 
9754389 Ian SmallwoodM50(013/043)York Acorn Running Club04.21/07.0000:43:31 
9860690 Simon MiddletonM40(028/064)York Postal Harriers04.21/07.0000:43:31 
9935191 Chad BullivantM(049/077)York Triathlon Club04.21/07.0000:43:32 
10061492 Patrick HoughM40(029/064)York Postal Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:39 
1012893 Matthew BesseyM(050/077)Easingwold Running Club04.22/07.0200:43:42 
10261094 Phil RaddallM40(030/064)York Postal Harriers04.22/07.0200:43:43 
103195 9Caroline WarringtonF35(003/044)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0200:43:44 
10459795 Glynn EllwoodM(051/077)York Postal Harriers04.23/07.0300:43:47 
10554496 Martin BriggsM40(031/064)York Acorn Running Club04.25/07.0700:44:12 
106112 10Kate OsbornF(006/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:22 
107516 11Joanne DerryF45(002/032)Tadcaster Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:22 
10831697 Marcus BourneM40(032/064)Pocklington Runners04.27/07.0900:44:26 
10949098 Robert EadesM(052/077)Tadcaster Harriers04.27/07.0900:44:27 
11096 12Laura SchofieldF(007/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.0900:44:27 
111162 13Madeleine FootF(008/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1000:44:35 
112492 14Laura RossF(009/029)Tadcaster Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:37 
11355499 Chris PriceM50(014/043)York Acorn Running Club04.28/07.1100:44:38 
114293100 Tristan FeatherbyM(053/077)Pocklington Runners04.28/07.1200:44:42 
1157101 Paul BergmanM40(033/064)Easingwold Running Club04.28/07.1200:44:43 
116379 15Orna O'TooleF35(004/044)York Triathlon Club04.28/07.1200:44:44 
117263102 Mike WilsonM50(015/043)Pickering Running Club04.28/07.1200:44:45 
118215103 Andrew TomlinsonM(054/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1200:44:46 
119389104 Stephen PorrittM(055/077)York Triathlon Club04.29/07.1200:44:46 
120152105 Stephen RobsonM(056/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1200:44:47 
121366106 Neil GibertsonM40(034/064)York Triathlon Club04.29/07.1300:44:52 
122532 16Nicola GoverF(010/029)York Acorn Running Club04.30/07.1400:44:55 
123601107 Lee SkeltonM(057/077)York Postal Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:57 
124251108 Julian HarrisonM40(035/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:58 
125104109 Jonathan O'NeillM40(036/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:59 
12654110 Karl HumphreysM40(037/064)Easingwold Running Club04.30/07.1500:45:00 
127246 17Zoe DavisF35(005/044)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1500:45:04 
128261111 Andy HarveyM50(016/043)Pickering Running Club04.31/07.1600:45:09 
129585 18Julie LawnF35(006/044)York Acorn Running Club04.31/07.1600:45:12 
130305112 Paul EastwoodM40(038/064)Pocklington Runners04.32/07.1800:45:23 
13121113 Alwyn CravenM(058/077)Easingwold Running Club04.32/07.1800:45:23 
132231 19Laura HallettF(011/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:29 
133504114 Mark SwindenM60(002/013)Tadcaster Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:30 
134476115 Ian WardM50(017/043)Tadcaster Harriers04.34/07.2000:45:37 
135364 20Helen MillerF(012/029)York Triathlon Club04.34/07.2200:45:44 
136556116 Howard WinzarM60(003/013)York Acorn Running Club04.35/07.2200:45:49 
137181117 Ewan KirkM(059/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2400:45:58 
138482118 Bob DuxburyM50(018/043)Tadcaster Harriers04.36/07.2400:46:00 
13922119 Davide Di MaioM40(039/064)Easingwold Running Club04.36/07.2400:46:01 
140106120 Jonathan BoyleM40(040/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2400:46:02 
141180121 Jonny JacksonM(060/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2500:46:03 
142306 21Emma SimmonsF35(007/044)Pocklington Runners04.36/07.2500:46:04 
143370122 Terry LightfootM40(041/064)York Triathlon Club04.37/07.2600:46:11 
144259 22Serena PartridgeF35(008/044)Pickering Running Club04.38/07.2700:46:16 
145657123 Isaac HulseM(061/077)City of York AC04.38/07.2700:46:19 
146423124 Chris DugherM40(042/064)Selby Striders04.38/07.2800:46:22 
147324125 Mike PullonM50(019/043)Pocklington Runners04.38/07.2800:46:23 
14826 23Marie MurtaghF(013/029)Easingwold Running Club04.39/07.2900:46:32 
149270126 Shawn ImesonM(062/077)Pickering Running Club04.40/07.3000:46:35 
150534 24Helen MinnikinSpringF35(009/044)York Acorn Running Club04.40/07.3000:46:39 
151489127 John CookeM60(004/013)Tadcaster Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:42 
152573128 Phil SteadM50(020/043)York Acorn Running Club04.40/07.3100:46:44 
153343129 Fran StarkeyM(063/077)York Triathlon Club04.41/07.3300:46:54 
154572130 Tim SteadM50(021/043)York Acorn Running Club04.43/07.3500:47:08 
155471131 John NetherwayM(064/077)Tadcaster Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:09 
15647 25Rebecca CooperF35(010/044)Easingwold Running Club04.43/07.3500:47:10 
15786132 Laurie ParkerM50(022/043)City of York AC04.43/07.3600:47:12 
158667133 Dave BotterillM50(023/043)City of York AC04.43/07.3600:47:12 
159561134 John DustonM50(024/043)York Acorn Running Club04.44/07.3700:47:17 
160468135 Brian BeisleyM60(005/013)Selby Striders04.44/07.3700:47:20 
161164136 Marc ThomasM40(043/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.45/07.3800:47:29 
162460137 Jamie BrackM(065/077)Selby Striders04.45/07.3900:47:30 
163110138 Stephen WilsonM40(044/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.3900:47:35 
164446 26Zoey HeneachonF35(011/044)Selby Striders04.47/07.4200:47:50 
165517139 Howard PlautM50(025/043)Tadcaster Harriers04.47/07.4300:47:54 
166445140 Chris HeneachonM40(045/064)Selby Striders04.49/07.4500:48:12 
167545141 Erwin DorlandM50(026/043)York Acorn Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:17 
168223142 Chris FellM40(046/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4700:48:23 
169362 27Kerry ArcherF35(012/044)York Triathlon Club04.50/07.4800:48:25 
170307143 Michael McGrathM60(006/013)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.4900:48:37 
171326144 Andrew GillM40(047/064)Pocklington Runners04.52/07.5000:48:40 
172170145 Simon DixonM40(048/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.5100:48:44 
173216146 Paul HodginM(066/077)York Knavesmire Harriers04.53/07.5100:48:48 
174642 28Sally WadeF55(001/012)City of York AC04.53/07.5200:48:52 
175609147 Ian CundallM40(049/064)York Postal Harriers04.54/07.5200:48:56 
176153 29Hannah KingF(014/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5200:48:56 
177308 30Georgina LundieF(015/029)Pocklington Runners04.54/07.5200:48:56 
178433 31Katy CloseF(016/029)Selby Striders04.54/07.5300:48:58 
17925148 Stephen DanielM40(050/064)Easingwold Running Club04.54/07.5300:49:02 
180260 32Lizzy WiseF(017/029)Pickering Running Club04.54/07.5400:49:05 
181461149 Nigel TaylorM40(051/064)Selby Striders04.55/07.5500:49:10 
182194150 Paul NewtonM50(027/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:11 
18332151 Alistair LunnM(067/077)Easingwold Running Club04.55/07.5500:49:11 
184175 33Emma HartleyF35(013/044)York Knavesmire Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:13 
185425152 Nick SummertonM(068/077)Selby Striders04.55/07.5500:49:14 
186559 34Heather FarrowF55(002/012)York Acorn Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:19 
187495 35Carol WalmsleyF45(003/032)Tadcaster Harriers04.56/07.5700:49:22 
188279 36Jane SimpsonF35(014/044)Pickering Running Club04.56/07.5700:49:22 
189450 37Jackie RussellF35(015/044)Selby Striders04.56/07.5700:49:23 
19079153 Jeff WrightM40(052/064)City of York AC04.56/07.5700:49:23 
191659154 James RichardsonM40(053/064)City of York AC04.56/07.5700:49:24 
192539155 Tim GibsonM40(054/064)York Acorn Running Club04.57/07.5700:49:27 
193660 38Stacey BoyntonF(018/029)City of York AC04.57/07.5800:49:28 
194156 39Clare MoffattF35(016/044)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/07.5900:49:37 
195678 40Tracy LacyF45(004/032)Selby Striders04.58/07.5900:49:38 
19639156 Roger TearM60(007/013)Easingwold Running Club04.58/08.0000:49:41 
197485 41Celia McRoyallF45(005/032)Tadcaster Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:45 
198205157 Don FormhalsM40(055/064)York Knavesmire Harriers04.59/08.0100:49:47 
19923158 Kevin JohnsonM50(028/043)Easingwold Running Club04.59/08.0100:49:48 
200318159 Brian PerkinsM50(029/043)Pocklington Runners04.59/08.0100:49:48 
201649 42Miyako ShimojiF35(017/044)City of York AC04.59/08.0100:49:50 
202276 43Sarah TolhurstF35(018/044)Pickering Running Club04.59/08.0200:49:52 
203258160 Paul Tate-SmithM50(030/043)Pickering Running Club05.00/08.0300:50:04 
2043 44Catherine HowellF35(019/044)Easingwold Running Club05.00/08.0400:50:05 
205419 45Emily Eaton-TurnerF(019/029)York Triathlon Club05.01/08.0500:50:14 
206228161 Matthew PageM50(031/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.02/08.0600:50:21 
207546162 Andrew McKennaM40(056/064)York Acorn Running Club05.03/08.0700:50:26 
20880 46Amanda HeapF35(020/044)City of York AC05.03/08.0700:50:27 
20994163 Chris BrennanM40(057/064)City of York AC05.03/08.0700:50:27 
210525 47Debbie DennisonF45(006/032)Tadcaster Harriers05.03/08.0700:50:29#
211221 48Janet CordingleyF55(003/012)York Knavesmire Harriers05.03/08.0800:50:30 
212558164 Michael TaskerM70(001/004)York Acorn Running Club05.03/08.0800:50:31 
213208165 Richard ChapmanM(069/077)York Knavesmire Harriers05.04/08.0900:50:38 
214580166 John TattersallM60(008/013)York Acorn Running Club05.04/08.0900:50:39 
215548167 Samuel DredgeM(070/077)York Acorn Running Club05.05/08.1000:50:46 
216454168 Mark AllittM50(032/043)Selby Striders05.05/08.1100:50:48 
217137 49Anna MarshallF35(021/044)York Knavesmire Harriers05.05/08.1100:50:48 
218677 50Anna JaquesF35(022/044)Selby Striders05.05/08.1100:50:53 
219188169 Dave BygraveM50(033/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.06/08.1300:51:02 
220662 51Jane PowerF45(007/032)City of York AC05.06/08.1300:51:05 
221715170 Andrew BonseyM(071/077)York Knavesmire Harriers05.06/08.1300:51:05 
22220 52Jane MaloneyF55(004/012)Easingwold Running Club05.07/08.1400:51:07 
223111171 Luke OsbornM(072/077)York Knavesmire Harriers05.07/08.1400:51:11 
224491 53Sue TennantF55(005/012)Tadcaster Harriers05.08/08.1500:51:18 
225359 54Pauline FootF45(008/032)York Triathlon Club05.09/08.1800:51:34 
226233172 Ian BithellM70(002/004)York Knavesmire Harriers05.10/08.1900:51:42 
227242 55Lucy ThompsonF(020/029)York Knavesmire Harriers05.10/08.2000:51:45 
22835173 Richard DarlingM40(058/064)Easingwold Running Club05.11/08.2100:51:54 
229134174 Peter LythM50(034/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2100:51:55 
230652 56Charlotte HancockF45(009/032)City of York AC05.12/08.2200:51:59 
231524175 Paul DennisonM50(035/043)Tadcaster Harriers05.12/08.2200:52:00#
232128176 Tim ClarkeM60(009/013)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2300:52:04 
233455 57Frances MawsonF(021/029)Selby Striders05.13/08.2300:52:07 
234145 58Vivianne FraserF45(010/032)York Knavesmire Harriers05.15/08.2600:52:26 
235577 59Amy BailissF35(023/044)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.2600:52:27 
236190177 Dave ScorebyM50(036/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.15/08.2700:52:28 
237538 60Angie IrvineF35(024/044)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.2700:52:30 
238435178 Paul CallaghanM40(059/064)Selby Striders05.15/08.2800:52:34 
239439179 Graham ArgentM50(037/043)Selby Striders05.18/08.3200:53:01 
240653 61Cheryl MilnerF(022/029)City of York AC05.18/08.3200:53:02 
241466180 Barry PickeringM70(003/004)Selby Striders05.19/08.3300:53:08 
242342 62Amanda Scott-TabronF35(025/044)York Triathlon Club05.20/08.3500:53:21 
243155181 Martin ParvinM60(010/013)York Knavesmire Harriers05.21/08.3700:53:31 
244645 63Gaynor FotheringhamF45(011/032)City of York AC05.23/08.3900:53:46 
245436 64Laurie HardcastleF(023/029)Selby Striders05.23/08.3900:53:48 
246457 65Nicola CheltonF35(026/044)Selby Striders05.23/08.4000:53:49 
247641 66Helen FarrellF45(012/032)City of York AC05.24/08.4100:53:59 
248417 67Sheila TurnerF35(027/044)York Triathlon Club05.24/08.4200:54:05 
24916 68Sally-Anne LardnerF55(006/012)Easingwold Running Club05.26/08.4500:54:23 
250280 69Jennifer WiseF(024/029)Pickering Running Club05.27/08.4600:54:26 
251547 70Laura BennettF(025/029)York Acorn Running Club05.27/08.4600:54:29 
252438182 Paul FirthM40(060/064)Selby Striders05.27/08.4600:54:31 
253501183 Keith SmithM40(061/064)Tadcaster Harriers05.28/08.4800:54:38 
254578184 Dan WyrillM(073/077)York Acorn Running Club05.29/08.4900:54:49 
255118185 Richard YeomansM40(062/064)York Knavesmire Harriers05.29/08.4900:54:50 
256295 71Kathy TaylorF65(001/001)Pocklington Runners05.29/08.4900:54:50 
257253 72Margaret OliverF55(007/012)York Knavesmire Harriers05.29/08.5000:54:52 
258567 73Jane LawsonF45(013/032)York Acorn Running Club05.30/08.5100:55:01 
259377 74Helen DurrantF35(028/044)York Triathlon Club05.30/08.5200:55:03 
260378186 Mike LakinM40(063/064)York Triathlon Club05.30/08.5200:55:03 
261367 75Lynne RodleyF35(029/044)York Triathlon Club05.30/08.5200:55:04 
2628 76Pippa HuttonF55(008/012)Easingwold Running Club05.31/08.5300:55:12 
263211187 Martin SmithM50(038/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5400:55:17 
26476 77Amanda SelvaratnemF45(014/032)City of York AC05.32/08.5500:55:22 
265477188 Jez SwindenM50(039/043)Tadcaster Harriers05.34/08.5800:55:41 
266165 78Cheryl DabrowskiF35(030/044)York Knavesmire Harriers05.34/08.5800:55:44 
26738189 Michael BishopM50(040/043)Easingwold Running Club05.35/08.5900:55:52 
26841190 John McBurnieM(074/077)Easingwold Running Club05.36/09.0000:55:55 
26911 79Karen RaynerF45(015/032)Easingwold Running Club05.36/09.0000:55:57 
270275 80Sally RainesF35(031/044)Pickering Running Club05.36/09.0000:55:58 
271480 81Carol Haj-NajafiF45(016/032)Tadcaster Harriers05.36/09.0100:56:00 
272493 82Jo MillicanF35(032/044)Tadcaster Harriers05.36/09.0100:56:04 
273638 83Tracey YeomansF35(033/044)York Postal Harriers05.37/09.0200:56:07 
274182191 Gabriel UttleyM50(041/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.37/09.0300:56:13 
275481 84Emma TriffittF35(034/044)Tadcaster Harriers05.38/09.0400:56:21 
276531 85Jane MarshallF45(017/032)York Acorn Running Club05.39/09.0500:56:29 
277607192 Ian DaltonM70(004/004)York Postal Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:49 
278639 86Jo BarrettF35(035/044)York Postal Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:49 
279374 87Deborah CooperF45(018/032)York Triathlon Club05.44/09.1300:57:17 
280254 88Liz PiperF55(009/012)York Knavesmire Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:21 
281250 89Camilla GrayleyF35(036/044)York Knavesmire Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:21 
282238193 Alan PriestmanM50(042/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:22 
283496194 Dominic CleggM(075/077)Tadcaster Harriers05.45/09.1500:57:29 
284272195 Mike PunchardM50(043/043)Pickering Running Club05.45/09.1600:57:32 
285502 90Gillian JohnsonF45(019/032)Tadcaster Harriers05.49/09.2100:58:07 
286264 91Nicola WiseF55(010/012)Pickering Running Club05.49/09.2200:58:11 
287304 92Sharron AndersonF45(020/032)Pocklington Runners05.49/09.2200:58:12 
288711 93Sarah EdmondsF35(037/044)York Knavesmire Harriers05.50/09.2200:58:15 
289292 94Helen ReevellF35(038/044)Pocklington Runners05.51/09.2500:58:30 
290494196 Richard MillicanM60(011/013)Tadcaster Harriers05.51/09.2600:58:34 
291464 95Gill KellettF55(011/012)Selby Striders05.52/09.2700:58:42 
29234 96Emma DarlingF35(039/044)Easingwold Running Club05.52/09.2700:58:44 
293681197 Giles BennettM(076/077)Selby Striders05.53/09.2900:58:53 
294413 97Jayne FliggF45(021/032)York Triathlon Club05.56/09.3300:59:20 
295314 98Lucy HammondF35(040/044)Pocklington Runners05.57/09.3400:59:29 
296459 99Steph HiscottF35(041/044)Selby Striders05.59/09.3800:59:49 
297198 100Edwina WilcoxF45(022/032)York Knavesmire Harriers05.59/09.3800:59:50 
298186198 Mark FennellM40(064/064)York Knavesmire Harriers06.01/09.4101:00:13 
299685199 Neil RussellM60(012/013)Selby Striders06.04/09.4601:00:40 
300298 101Kimberley RaperF(026/029)Pocklington Runners06.06/09.4901:00:59 
301458 102Sarah MasonF45(023/032)Selby Striders06.06/09.5001:01:04 
302675 103Jane HopwoodF45(024/032)Selby Striders06.06/09.5001:01:05 
303529 104Angela WrayF45(025/032)Tadcaster Harriers06.09/09.5401:01:28 
304519 105Lesley MizenF45(026/032)Tadcaster Harriers06.11/09.5801:01:53 
305412 106Julie RookesF35(042/044)York Triathlon Club06.16/10.0501:02:39 
306521 107Claire SpencerF(027/029)Tadcaster Harriers06.20/10.1101:03:16 
307520 108Shirley HarrisonF45(027/032)Tadcaster Harriers06.20/10.1101:03:16 
308135 109Sam LythF45(028/032)York Knavesmire Harriers06.21/10.1301:03:32 
309184 110Helen LeachF45(029/032)York Knavesmire Harriers06.24/10.1901:04:04 
310569200 Alex LewryM(077/077)York Acorn Running Club06.30/10.2801:05:02 
311568 111Rosemary LewryF(028/029)York Acorn Running Club06.30/10.2801:05:05 
312447 112Deborah RichardsonF35(043/044)Selby Striders06.36/10.3701:05:59 
313651 113Kath. D'Arcy-BrownF45(030/032)City of York AC06.44/10.5101:07:25 
314224 114Rosie BramleyF35(044/044)York Knavesmire Harriers06.51/11.0101:08:28 
31533 115Natalie GobbiF(029/029)Easingwold Running Club07.02/11.2001:10:25 
316129201 Paul AdamsM60(013/013)York Knavesmire Harriers07.04/11.2201:10:37 
317267 116Ailish LilleyF45(031/032)Pickering Running Club07.14/11.3901:12:21 
31852 117Catherine SkinnerF45(032/032)Easingwold Running Club07.21/11.4901:13:26 
319130 118Susan AdamsF55(012/012)York Knavesmire Harriers07.40/12.2001:16:38 

Copyright © 2016 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams