Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Bishop Wilton 10k - YRRL 2016

21st June 2016

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
12031 David SmithersM40(001/056)York Knavesmire Harriers03.36/05.4700:35:55 
27162 Phillip Elliott-DickM40(002/056)York Knavesmire Harriers03.38/05.5000:36:17 
35493 Paul WhitakerM40(003/056)York Acorn Running Club03.41/05.5500:36:48 
45824 Christopher PoultonM(001/058)York Acorn Running Club03.46/06.0400:37:40 
5885 Ed MezzettiM(002/058)City of York AC03.47/06.0500:37:47 
61496 Neil StabbsM(003/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.48/06.0700:37:58 
73527 Scott HawleyM(004/058)York Triathlon Club03.50/06.1100:38:24 
82748 Simon JonesM40(004/056)Pickering Running Club03.51/06.1100:38:26 
94349 Ian RobertsonM40(005/056)Selby Striders03.52/06.1300:38:36 
1027810 John WyleyM(005/058)Pickering Running Club03.52/06.1400:38:41 
1131711 Richard GinnM40(006/056)Pocklington Runners03.53/06.1500:38:53 
1271312 Stephen MaddisonM40(007/056)York Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.1600:38:57 
1330913 Steven WorthM(006/058)Pocklington Runners03.55/06.1800:39:07 
1419614 Barry AtkinsonM50(001/042)York Knavesmire Harriers03.55/06.1900:39:13 
1531015 Giles HawkingM40(008/056)York Knavesmire Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:24 
1649916 Glen JohnsonM50(002/042)Tadcaster Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:32 
1757517 Michael CarrickerM40(009/056)York Acorn Running Club03.59/06.2500:39:50 
1823518 Neil StrangeM50(003/042)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2500:39:54 
1923919 Peter WalkerM(007/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:10 
2012320 Danny ChanM40(010/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.02/06.3000:40:23 
218221 Ed DunneM(008/058)City of York AC04.02/06.3000:40:25 
2222922 Lee MetcalfeM40(011/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.03/06.3100:40:28 
233123 Neil KingM40(012/056)Easingwold Running Club04.03/06.3100:40:30 
2410324 Garry TewM(009/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.03/06.3100:40:31 
2554125 Mark DowsonM40(013/056)York Acorn Running Club04.03/06.3200:40:33 
2660226 Paul HatfieldM(010/058)York Postal Harriers04.04/06.3300:40:44 
2734827 Robin LavinM(011/058)York Triathlon Club04.05/06.3400:40:50 
28665 1Charlotte MasonF(001/026)City of York AC04.05/06.3400:40:51 
2958728 Dave LancasterM50(004/042)York Acorn Running Club04.06/06.3700:41:05 
3054029 Matthew SmithsonM40(014/056)York Acorn Running Club04.07/06.3700:41:09 
3159130 Stuart BakerM(012/058)York Postal Harriers04.07/06.3800:41:14 
3259331 Bill ShivelyM50(005/042)York Postal Harriers04.08/06.4000:41:23 
33218 2Emma YatesF45(001/025)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:41 
348732 Robert FoxM(013/058)City of York AC04.11/06.4400:41:53 
3559933 Darren BakerM50(006/042)York Postal Harriers04.12/06.4500:41:57 
3650334 Simon TordoffM(014/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.13/06.4700:42:08 
375735 Patrick GoodM(015/058)Easingwold Running Club04.14/06.4800:42:15 
3832136 Matt SavoryM(016/058)Pocklington Runners04.16/06.5100:42:37 
3919937 Chris MurphyM(017/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.16/06.5200:42:41 
4043738 Ian MartinM40(015/056)Selby Striders04.17/06.5300:42:49 
4161239 Stephen PopplewellM(018/058)York Postal Harriers04.17/06.5400:42:53 
426240 Mark WhitemanM50(007/042)Easingwold Running Club04.18/06.5600:43:02 
4316041 Rory HendersonM(019/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.18/06.5600:43:03 
44201 3Nik TarregaF(002/026)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5700:43:11 
4555542 Dave BannisterM40(016/056)York Acorn Running Club04.20/06.5800:43:16 
4648843 Andy SloanM40(017/056)Tadcaster Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:19 
4716344 Toby HoneM(020/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5900:43:25 
4865745 Isaac HulseM(021/058)City of York AC04.23/07.0300:43:46 
4920446 John BevanM50(008/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.23/07.0300:43:50 
5053347 Richard GoverM(022/058)York Acorn Running Club04.23/07.0300:43:51 
5154248 Matthew MillsM(023/058)York Acorn Running Club04.23/07.0400:43:52 
5242949 Richard BrayM(024/058)Selby Striders04.24/07.0400:43:55 
53432 4Joanna HolmesF35(001/033)Selby Striders04.24/07.0600:44:05 
5468250 Neil MusgroveM(025/058)Selby Striders04.25/07.0600:44:07 
55100051 Graham GillM(026/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.25/07.0600:44:08 
5669252 Steve RileyM40(018/056)Pickering Running Club04.25/07.0600:44:09 
5778 5Jenny ParkerF(003/026)City of York AC04.25/07.0700:44:11 
5834153 Toby NewtonM(027/058)York Triathlon Club04.25/07.0700:44:14 
59240 6Abey LawrenceF35(002/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0700:44:16 
60131 7Cassie HolmesF(004/026)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0900:44:24 
6155754 Alistair KettlewellM(028/058)York Acorn Running Club04.27/07.1000:44:30 
62462 8Elizabeth NairnF(005/026)Selby Striders04.28/07.1100:44:37 
6357655 David MuckersieM50(009/042)York Acorn Running Club04.28/07.1200:44:43 
6425256 John OliverM60(001/011)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1200:44:46 
6517157 Stefan DurkinM40(019/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1200:44:47 
6611358 Jamie BoltonM(029/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1500:45:04 
6754359 Ian SmallwoodM50(010/042)York Acorn Running Club04.31/07.1700:45:14 
6847960 Scott HayesM40(020/056)Tadcaster Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:26 
6958161 Andrew MaleM(030/058)York Acorn Running Club04.33/07.1900:45:29 
7050662 Gerald BeallM50(011/042)Tadcaster Harriers04.34/07.2000:45:37 
7151863 Ian SaynorM(031/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.34/07.2100:45:43 
727164 Jamie ArkleM(032/058)Easingwold Running Club04.35/07.2300:45:50 
7318165 Ewan KirkM(033/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2400:45:57 
7459266 Mark WhitbyM50(012/042)York Postal Harriers04.36/07.2400:46:02 
7535167 Chad BullivantM(034/058)York Triathlon Club04.37/07.2600:46:11 
76153 9Hannah KingF(006/026)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2600:46:13 
77585 10Julie LawnF35(003/033)York Acorn Running Club04.38/07.2800:46:23 
7821268 James MaxtonM40(021/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:28 
799169 Peter HansonM40(022/056)City of York AC04.39/07.2900:46:30 
80516 11Joanne DerryF45(002/025)Tadcaster Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:46 
8121770 Chris YatesM40(023/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:48 
82169 12Louise VenablesF35(004/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3300:46:56 
8329371 Tristan FeatherbyM(035/058)Pocklington Runners04.42/07.3400:47:03 
8464772 Chris ThompsonM50(013/042)City of York AC04.45/07.3800:47:28 
8560673 Simon MiddletonM40(024/056)York Postal Harriers04.45/07.3900:47:32 
8610474 Jonathan O'NeillM40(025/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.4000:47:37 
87162 13Madeleine FootF(007/026)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.4000:47:39 
88306 14Emma SimmonsF35(005/033)Pocklington Runners04.46/07.4000:47:40 
8942375 Chris DugherM40(026/056)Selby Striders04.46/07.4100:47:45 
9031676 Marcus BourneM40(027/056)Pocklington Runners04.47/07.4100:47:47 
9160177 Lee SkeltonM(036/058)York Postal Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:48 
9232378 Simon RichardsonM60(002/011)Pocklington Runners04.47/07.4200:47:51 
9321579 Andrew TomlinsonM(037/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:52 
942280 Davide Di MaioM40(028/056)Easingwold Running Club04.48/07.4300:47:59 
95231 15Laura HallettF(008/026)York Knavesmire Harriers04.49/07.4500:48:08 
9625181 Julian HarrisonM40(029/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.49/07.4500:48:12 
9726 16Marie MurtaghF(009/026)Easingwold Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:16 
9872082 Rob WhiteM40(030/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4700:48:23 
9996 17Laura SchofieldF(010/026)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4700:48:24 
10037683 Phil AtwellM40(031/056)York Triathlon Club04.50/07.4800:48:25 
10131184 John GrayM40(032/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.51/07.4800:48:26 
10211785 James SampfordM(038/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.51/07.4800:48:29 
10349086 Robert EadesM(039/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.51/07.4800:48:30 
10411687 Andy SmithM(040/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.5100:48:44 
105532 18Nicola GoverF(011/026)York Acorn Running Club04.53/07.5100:48:46 
10647188 John NetherwayM(041/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.53/07.5100:48:47 
10718089 Jonny JacksonM(042/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.53/07.5100:48:48 
10814090 Alistair McAndrewM40(033/056)York Knavesmire Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:51 
10948291 Bob DuxburyM50(014/042)Tadcaster Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:53 
11026192 Andy HarveyM50(015/042)Pickering Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:54 
11113293 Michael DennerM60(003/011)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5200:48:56 
11226394 Mike WilsonM50(016/042)Pickering Running Club04.54/07.5300:49:01 
11352895 Andy LeeM(043/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:12 
11455496 Chris PriceM50(017/042)York Acorn Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:17 
115287 19Molly ChiltonF(012/026)University of York04.56/07.5600:49:18 
11636697 Neil GibertsonM40(034/056)York Triathlon Club04.56/07.5600:49:19 
11730598 Paul EastwoodM40(035/056)Pocklington Runners04.57/07.5700:49:26 
118433 20Katy CloseF(013/026)Selby Striders04.57/07.5900:49:34 
11950499 Mark SwindenM60(004/011)Tadcaster Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:45 
120216100 Paul HodginM(044/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.59/08.0100:49:47 
121489101 John CookeM60(005/011)Tadcaster Harriers04.59/08.0100:49:50 
12247 21Rebecca CooperF35(006/033)Easingwold Running Club05.00/08.0300:50:01 
123446 22Zoey HeneachonF35(007/033)Selby Striders05.00/08.0300:50:02 
124164102 Marc ThomasM40(036/056)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:06 
125112 23Kate OsbornF(014/026)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:07 
126517103 Howard PlautM50(018/042)Tadcaster Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:08 
12759104 Andrew BondM40(037/056)Easingwold Running Club05.01/08.0500:50:12 
128259 24Serena PartridgeF35(008/033)Pickering Running Club05.02/08.0600:50:23 
129442105 Stephen HeadleyM50(019/042)Selby Striders05.03/08.0800:50:33 
13086106 Laurie ParkerM50(020/042)City of York AC05.04/08.0900:50:38 
131270107 Shawn ImesonM(045/058)Pickering Running Club05.04/08.1000:50:42 
132572108 Tim SteadM50(021/042)York Acorn Running Club05.05/08.1100:50:48 
133678 25Tracy LacyF45(003/025)Selby Striders05.06/08.1300:51:01 
134545109 Erwin DorlandM50(022/042)York Acorn Running Club05.07/08.1500:51:13 
135431 26Andrea WhiteheadF35(009/033)Selby Striders05.09/08.1700:51:30 
136573110 Phil SteadM50(023/042)York Acorn Running Club05.10/08.1900:51:38 
137102 27Petra Chapman GibbsF35(010/033)York Knavesmire Harriers05.10/08.1900:51:42 
138511111 Steve FordM50(024/042)Tadcaster Harriers05.10/08.2000:51:45 
139223112 Chris FellM40(038/056)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2200:51:57 
1403 28Catherine HowellF35(011/033)Easingwold Running Club05.12/08.2200:52:00 
141609113 Ian CundallM40(039/056)York Postal Harriers05.12/08.2200:52:02 
142228114 Matthew PageM50(025/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2300:52:03 
143535 29Gill BoyntonF55(001/010)York Acorn Running Club05.13/08.2300:52:07 
14425115 Stephen DanielM40(040/056)Easingwold Running Club05.13/08.2300:52:08 
145276 30Sarah TolhurstF35(012/033)Pickering Running Club05.13/08.2400:52:10 
146686116 Richard BeckettM(046/058)Selby Striders05.13/08.2400:52:13 
147642 31Sally WadeF55(002/010)City of York AC05.14/08.2600:52:22 
148368117 Neil BuckleyM50(026/042)York Triathlon Club05.14/08.2600:52:24 
149525 32Debbie DennisonF45(004/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.15/08.2600:52:26#
150649 33Miyako ShimojiF35(013/033)City of York AC05.15/08.2700:52:28 
151546118 Andrew McKennaM40(041/056)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.2700:52:32 
152279 34Jane SimpsonF35(014/033)Pickering Running Club05.16/08.2800:52:36 
153445119 Chris HeneachonM40(042/056)Selby Striders05.16/08.2900:52:41 
154674120 Stephen HopwoodM40(043/056)Selby Striders05.16/08.2900:52:42 
155170121 Simon DixonM40(044/056)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2900:52:45 
156107122 John MiddletonM50(027/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.17/08.3000:52:49 
157467123 John KeesM40(045/056)Selby Striders05.17/08.3000:52:50 
158419 35Emily Eaton-TurnerF(015/026)York Triathlon Club05.17/08.3000:52:51 
159109124 David HutchinsonM60(006/011)York Knavesmire Harriers05.17/08.3100:52:54 
160680125 Chris PriceM(047/058)Selby Striders05.18/08.3100:52:55 
161428126 Lee LockwoodM(048/058)Selby Striders05.19/08.3300:53:06 
1621127 Michael StrabelM40(046/056)Easingwold Running Club05.20/08.3400:53:17 
163510 36Sue BradfordF45(005/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.20/08.3500:53:22 
164326128 Andrew GillM40(047/056)Pocklington Runners05.20/08.3600:53:25 
165463129 David KellettM50(028/042)Selby Striders05.22/08.3800:53:36 
166188130 Dave BygraveM50(029/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.22/08.3800:53:40 
16732131 Alistair LunnM(049/058)Easingwold Running Club05.22/08.3800:53:41 
168175 37Emma HartleyF35(015/033)York Knavesmire Harriers05.23/08.4000:53:50 
169308 38Georgina LundieF(016/026)Pocklington Runners05.25/08.4400:54:14 
170318132 Brian PerkinsM50(030/042)Pocklington Runners05.26/08.4400:54:18 
171258133 Paul Tate-SmithM50(031/042)Pickering Running Club05.26/08.4500:54:20 
172485 39Celia McRoyallF45(006/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.26/08.4500:54:22 
173450 40Jackie RussellF35(016/033)Selby Striders05.26/08.4500:54:25 
174652 41Charlotte HancockF45(007/025)City of York AC05.27/08.4600:54:28 
175524134 Paul DennisonM50(032/042)Tadcaster Harriers05.27/08.4600:54:30#
17640135 Doug PearceM40(048/056)Easingwold Running Club05.28/08.4800:54:40 
177560136 Ian BrownM50(033/042)York Acorn Running Club05.28/08.4800:54:43 
17879137 Jeff WrightM40(049/056)City of York AC05.29/08.4900:54:47 
179539138 Tim GibsonM40(050/056)York Acorn Running Club05.29/08.5000:54:54 
18080 42Amanda HeapF35(017/033)City of York AC05.30/08.5100:55:02 
181312139 Clive ReidM60(007/011)Pocklington Runners05.30/08.5200:55:04 
182558140 Michael TaskerM70(001/003)York Acorn Running Club05.31/08.5200:55:07 
183715141 Andrew BonseyM(050/058)York Knavesmire Harriers05.31/08.5200:55:08 
184190142 Dave ScorebyM50(034/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5400:55:17 
185208143 Richard ChapmanM(051/058)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5400:55:20 
186653 43Cheryl MilnerF(017/026)City of York AC05.32/08.5400:55:21 
187461144 Nigel TaylorM40(051/056)Selby Striders05.33/08.5600:55:29 
188134145 Peter LythM50(035/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.35/08.5900:55:47 
189440146 Alan MarshallM50(036/042)Selby Striders05.36/09.0000:55:58 
190466147 Barry PickeringM70(002/003)Selby Striders05.38/09.0500:56:25 
191359 44Pauline FootF45(008/025)York Triathlon Club05.40/09.0700:56:38 
192578148 Dan WyrillM(052/058)York Acorn Running Club05.40/09.0800:56:45 
193577 45Amy BailissF35(018/033)York Acorn Running Club05.41/09.0900:56:49 
194498 46Becky McGuinnessF(018/026)Tadcaster Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:52 
195233149 Ian BithellM70(003/003)York Knavesmire Harriers05.42/09.1100:57:01 
196538 47Angie IrvineF35(019/033)York Acorn Running Club05.43/09.1200:57:07 
197111150 Luke OsbornM(053/058)York Knavesmire Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:22 
198343151 Fran StarkeyM(054/058)York Triathlon Club05.45/09.1500:57:29 
199645 48Gaynor FotheringhamF45(009/025)City of York AC05.45/09.1600:57:34 
200342 49Amanda Scott-TabronF35(020/033)York Triathlon Club05.46/09.1700:57:39 
20111 50Karen RaynerF45(010/025)Easingwold Running Club05.46/09.1700:57:42 
202256 51Sue SlackF55(003/010)Pickering Running Club05.47/09.1900:57:53 
203211152 Martin SmithM50(037/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.48/09.2000:58:01 
204567 52Jane LawsonF45(011/025)York Acorn Running Club05.49/09.2200:58:12 
205677 53Anna JaquesF35(021/033)Selby Striders05.50/09.2300:58:16 
206430153 Phil AlfordM40(052/056)Selby Striders05.50/09.2300:58:17 
207254 54Liz PiperF55(004/010)York Knavesmire Harriers05.50/09.2400:58:22 
208457 55Nicola CheltonF35(022/033)Selby Striders05.50/09.2400:58:24 
209477154 Jez SwindenM50(038/042)Tadcaster Harriers05.51/09.2500:58:28 
2108 56Pippa HuttonF55(005/010)Easingwold Running Club05.52/09.2700:58:44 
211547 57Laura BennettF(019/026)York Acorn Running Club05.53/09.2800:58:47 
21276 58Amanda SelvaratnemF45(012/025)City of York AC05.53/09.2800:58:48 
213253 59Margaret OliverF55(006/010)York Knavesmire Harriers05.53/09.2800:58:51 
214641 60Helen FarrellF45(013/025)City of York AC05.55/09.3200:59:12 
21520 61Jane MaloneyF55(007/010)Easingwold Running Club05.56/09.3400:59:25 
216493 62Jo MillicanF35(023/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.57/09.3500:59:30 
21741155 John McBurnieM(055/058)Easingwold Running Club05.59/09.3700:59:46 
218165 63Cheryl DabrowskiF35(024/033)York Knavesmire Harriers05.59/09.3800:59:49 
219472 64Nicola BroadberryF(020/026)Tadcaster Harriers05.59/09.3800:59:50 
22037156 Howard WilliamsM60(008/011)Easingwold Running Club05.59/09.3800:59:52 
221638 65Tracey YeomansF35(025/033)York Postal Harriers05.59/09.3800:59:53 
222480 66Carol Haj-NajafiF45(014/025)Tadcaster Harriers06.00/09.3900:59:56 
223501157 Keith SmithM40(053/056)Tadcaster Harriers06.01/09.4101:00:09 
224438158 Paul FirthM40(054/056)Selby Striders06.02/09.4301:00:25 
225262 67Kate TowseF35(026/033)Pickering Running Club06.03/09.4401:00:28 
226108 68Paula KellyF(021/026)York Knavesmire Harriers06.04/09.4501:00:35 
227238159 Alan PriestmanM50(039/042)York Knavesmire Harriers06.04/09.4501:00:37 
2289 69Liz BakerF45(015/025)Easingwold Running Club06.05/09.4701:00:48 
22916 70Sally-Anne LardnerF55(008/010)Easingwold Running Club06.05/09.4701:00:49 
230275 71Sally RainesF35(027/033)Pickering Running Club06.08/09.5301:01:22 
231436 72Laurie HardcastleF(022/026)Selby Striders06.09/09.5401:01:34 
232417 73Sheila TurnerF35(028/033)York Triathlon Club06.10/09.5501:01:39 
233168 74Janet HalesF65(001/002)York Knavesmire Harriers06.10/09.5601:01:41 
234685160 Neil RussellM60(009/011)Selby Striders06.11/09.5701:01:48 
235250 75Camilla GrayleyF35(029/033)York Knavesmire Harriers06.12/09.5901:02:02 
236400 76Sue HarrisF45(016/025)York Triathlon Club06.13/10.0001:02:09 
237458 77Sarah MasonF45(017/025)Selby Striders06.15/10.0301:02:29 
238496161 Dominic CleggM(056/058)Tadcaster Harriers06.17/10.0701:02:51 
239494162 Richard MillicanM60(010/011)Tadcaster Harriers06.18/10.0801:02:57 
240304 78Sharron AndersonF45(018/025)Pocklington Runners06.20/10.1201:03:20 
241413 79Jayne FliggF45(019/025)York Triathlon Club06.22/10.1401:03:38 
24260 80Liz FirthF35(030/033)Easingwold Running Club06.22/10.1501:03:41 
243186163 Mark FennellM40(055/056)York Knavesmire Harriers06.23/10.1601:03:47 
244637 81Laura RobsonF(023/026)York Postal Harriers06.23/10.1601:03:50 
245569164 Alex LewryM(057/058)York Acorn Running Club06.25/10.2001:04:10 
246144 82Pam AndersonF55(009/010)York Knavesmire Harriers06.25/10.2001:04:14 
247711 83Sarah EdmondsF35(031/033)York Knavesmire Harriers06.26/10.2101:04:18 
248681165 Giles BennettM(058/058)Selby Striders06.26/10.2101:04:20 
24963 84Helen SimpsonF(024/026)Easingwold Running Club06.26/10.2201:04:25 
250298 85Kimberley RaperF(025/026)Pocklington Runners06.27/10.2301:04:29 
251451166 Andrew RussellM40(056/056)Selby Striders06.28/10.2401:04:39 
252444 86Debbie ScottF45(020/025)Selby Striders06.30/10.2701:04:55 
253454167 Mark AllittM50(040/042)Selby Striders06.30/10.2701:04:56 
254265168 Dean WiseM60(011/011)Pickering Running Club06.33/10.3201:05:30 
255464 87Gill KellettF55(010/010)Selby Striders06.35/10.3601:05:49 
256675 88Jane HopwoodF45(021/025)Selby Striders06.36/10.3801:06:03 
257314 89Lucy HammondF35(032/033)Pocklington Runners06.39/10.4101:06:26 
258135 90Sam LythF45(022/025)York Knavesmire Harriers06.40/10.4401:06:40 
259360169 Jon HedisonM50(041/042)York Triathlon Club06.42/10.4701:07:02 
260651 91Kath. D'Arcy-BrownF45(023/025)City of York AC06.57/11.1201:09:33 
261224 92Rosie BramleyF35(033/033)York Knavesmire Harriers06.58/11.1201:09:37 
262303 93Di ThompsonF45(024/025)Pocklington Runners07.01/11.1701:10:06 
263465 94Jean PickeringF65(002/002)Selby Striders07.05/11.2501:10:54 
264267 95Ailish LilleyF45(025/025)Pickering Running Club07.10/11.3101:11:35 
26533 96Natalie GobbiF(026/026)Easingwold Running Club07.14/11.3901:12:21 
266143170 Richard AndersonM50(042/042)York Knavesmire Harriers07.16/11.4101:12:36 

Copyright © 2016 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams