Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Knavesmire 10k - YRRL 2016

7th June 2016

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading). Please note that these times have been modified on 10th July 2016.
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
11001 Chris RobertsM(001/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.22/05.2600:33:43 
26632 George LowryM(002/079)City of York AC03.26/05.3200:34:21#
32033 David SmithersM40(001/072)York Knavesmire Harriers03.29/05.3600:34:48 
47164 Phillip Elliott-DickM40(002/072)York Knavesmire Harriers03.29/05.3600:34:48 
555 Shaun LawsonM(003/079)Easingwold Running Club03.31/05.4000:35:10 
61366 Harry HolmesM(004/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.32/05.4100:35:19 
77197 Nick ZisslerM(005/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.33/05.4200:35:27#
8998 Samuel AllinM(006/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.34/05.4400:35:36 
95499 Paul WhitakerM40(003/072)York Acorn Running Club03.34/05.4400:35:39 
1028810 Liam MedleyM(007/079)University of York03.34/05.4500:35:41 
1123411 Josh TankardM(008/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.34/05.4500:35:42 
1258212 Christopher PoultonM(009/079)York Acorn Running Club03.36/05.4800:36:05 
138813 Ed MezzettiM(010/079)City of York AC03.39/05.5200:36:26 
1431714 Richard GinnM40(004/072)Pocklington Runners03.41/05.5500:36:49 
1518515 Jon PinderM(011/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5600:36:55 
1671316 Stephen MaddisonM40(005/072)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5700:37:00 
17124 1Scout AdkinF(001/035)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5700:37:01#
1822017 Simon FrickeM(012/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5800:37:07 
1927418 Simon JonesM40(006/072)Pickering Running Club03.43/05.5900:37:13 
2035219 Scott HawleyM(013/079)York Triathlon Club03.44/06.0100:37:21 
2131020 Giles HawkingM40(007/072)York Knavesmire Harriers03.45/06.0300:37:33 
2243421 Ian RobertsonM40(008/072)Selby Striders03.47/06.0600:37:53 
2324122 Jason HigginsM(014/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.48/06.0700:37:58 
249223 Stephen KirkM(015/079)City of York AC03.48/06.0700:37:59 
2549924 Glen JohnsonM50(001/037)Tadcaster Harriers03.48/06.0800:38:04 
2659425 Simon PartridgeM(016/079)York Postal Harriers03.49/06.0800:38:06 
2723526 Neil StrangeM50(002/037)York Knavesmire Harriers03.50/06.1000:38:20 
2819627 Barry AtkinsonM50(003/037)York Knavesmire Harriers03.51/06.1200:38:30 
2985 2Emma BallantyneF(002/035)City of York AC03.51/06.1200:38:32 
3039628 Geoff WynneM(017/079)York Triathlon Club03.52/06.1300:38:35 
3127829 John WyleyM(018/079)Pickering Running Club03.52/06.1400:38:41 
3264630 Don McMillanM50(004/037)City of York AC03.52/06.1400:38:43 
3330931 Steven WorthM(019/079)Pocklington Runners03.53/06.1400:38:47 
3438632 Ian AndersonM40(009/072)York Triathlon Club03.53/06.1500:38:49 
3557533 Michael CarrickerM40(010/072)York Acorn Running Club03.53/06.1500:38:51 
363134 Neil KingM40(011/072)Easingwold Running Club03.54/06.1700:39:02 
3722935 Lee MetcalfeM40(012/072)York Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.1700:39:04 
3824336 Alex BedinghamM(020/079)York Knavesmire Harriers03.54/06.1700:39:05 
392937 Steve LosebyM40(013/072)Easingwold Running Club03.55/06.1900:39:12 
405338 Mark JacksonM40(014/072)Easingwold Running Club03.55/06.1900:39:14 
4158739 Dave LancasterM50(005/037)York Acorn Running Club03.56/06.2000:39:21 
4259140 Stuart BakerM(021/079)York Postal Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:32 
4360241 Paul HatfieldM(022/079)York Postal Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:47 
4432142 Matt SavoryM(023/079)Pocklington Runners04.00/06.2600:39:57 
4560043 Mark PearsonM(024/079)York Postal Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:59 
4659944 Darren BakerM50(006/037)York Postal Harriers04.00/06.2600:40:01 
4712345 Danny ChanM40(015/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2700:40:02 
4850346 Simon TordoffM(025/079)Tadcaster Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:08 
49218 3Emma YatesF45(001/025)York Knavesmire Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:10 
5015447 Robert WardM(026/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.02/06.2900:40:15 
5148848 Andy SloanM40(016/072)Tadcaster Harriers04.03/06.3100:40:27 
5214649 Ewan CochraneM(027/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3200:40:37 
536550 Richard GaleM40(017/072)Easingwold Running Club04.04/06.3300:40:39 
5421351 Dan PhillisM(028/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3300:40:45 
5530252 Warwick AndersonM40(018/072)Pocklington Runners04.05/06.3400:40:48 
568753 Robert FoxM(029/079)City of York AC04.08/06.3900:41:22 
57139 4Sarah AttwoodF(003/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.09/06.4000:41:27 
5810554 Pete DownesM50(007/037)York Knavesmire Harriers04.09/06.4100:41:31 
5955355 David MoulderM(030/079)York Acorn Running Club04.09/06.4100:41:33 
609056 Nick ElliottM40(019/072)City of York AC04.09/06.4100:41:34 
6150957 Craig RedmondM(031/079)Tadcaster Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:35 
6219958 Chris MurphyM(032/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4300:41:44 
6339559 Christian WhiteM40(020/072)York Triathlon Club04.10/06.4300:41:45 
6455760 Alistair KettlewellM(033/079)York Acorn Running Club04.11/06.4300:41:47 
6516061 Rory HendersonM(034/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.11/06.4400:41:50 
6643762 Ian MartinM40(021/072)Selby Striders04.12/06.4600:42:03 
6754263 Matthew MillsM(035/079)York Acorn Running Club04.12/06.4600:42:05 
6860564 Dan ClaytonM40(022/072)York Postal Harriers04.13/06.4700:42:06 
6967265 Nic TateM(036/079)Selby Striders04.13/06.4700:42:08 
7053366 Richard GoverM(037/079)York Acorn Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:11 
715567 James McGannM40(023/072)Easingwold Running Club04.14/06.4800:42:16 
7234168 Toby NewtonM(038/079)York Triathlon Club04.14/06.4900:42:19 
7358669 Tom CravenM(039/079)York Acorn Running Club04.14/06.4900:42:23 
7425270 John OliverM60(001/013)York Knavesmire Harriers04.14/06.5000:42:25 
7517171 Stefan DurkinM40(024/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.15/06.5000:42:27 
7668272 Neil MusgroveM(040/079)Selby Striders04.16/06.5100:42:37 
7735173 Chad BullivantM(041/079)York Triathlon Club04.16/06.5200:42:38 
785774 Patrick GoodM(042/079)Easingwold Running Club04.16/06.5200:42:41 
7959275 Mark WhitbyM50(008/037)York Postal Harriers04.17/06.5300:42:47 
80432 5Joanna HolmesF35(001/040)Selby Striders04.18/06.5500:42:57 
812876 Matthew BesseyM(043/079)Easingwold Running Club04.18/06.5600:43:03 
8215177 Richard TarregaM(044/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.18/06.5600:43:05 
8351878 Ian SaynorM(045/079)Tadcaster Harriers04.19/06.5600:43:06 
84131 6Cassie HolmesF(004/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:15 
85240 7Abey LawrenceF35(002/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:19 
8642979 Richard BrayM(046/079)Selby Striders04.20/06.5900:43:22 
87462 8Elizabeth NairnF(005/035)Selby Striders04.21/07.0000:43:28 
8821780 Chris YatesM40(025/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.21/07.0000:43:31 
8978 9Jenny ParkerF(006/035)City of York AC04.23/07.0300:43:47 
9027781 Tom CoeM(047/079)Pickering Running Club04.23/07.0300:43:49 
91449 10Paula FentemanF35(003/040)Selby Striders04.23/07.0300:43:51 
9271482 Andrew LowsonM(048/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.23/07.0400:43:54 
9350683 Gerald BeallM50(009/037)Tadcaster Harriers04.24/07.0500:44:02 
94585 11Julie LawnF35(004/040)York Acorn Running Club04.24/07.0500:44:03 
9547984 Scott HayesM40(026/072)Tadcaster Harriers04.25/07.0600:44:06 
9611385 Jamie BoltonM(049/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.25/07.0600:44:09 
9742486 Graham FrostM(050/079)Selby Striders04.26/07.0700:44:15 
9822787 David LeafM50(010/037)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:19 
99379 12Orna O'TooleF35(005/040)York Triathlon Club04.26/07.0800:44:22 
100169 13Louise VenablesF35(006/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:29 
10164788 Chris ThompsonM50(011/037)City of York AC04.27/07.1000:44:30 
10259789 Glynn EllwoodM(051/079)York Postal Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:38 
10361490 Patrick HoughM40(027/072)York Postal Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:40 
1049191 Peter HansonM40(028/072)City of York AC04.29/07.1300:44:49 
10529392 Tristan FeatherbyM(052/079)Pocklington Runners04.29/07.1300:44:49 
10661093 Phil RaddallM40(029/072)York Postal Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:52 
10767994 Matthew HindmarchM(053/079)Selby Striders04.30/07.1400:44:55 
10854495 Martin BriggsM40(030/072)York Acorn Running Club04.30/07.1400:44:58 
10939796 Scott WrayM40(031/072)York Triathlon Club04.30/07.1500:45:00 
11010497 Jonathan O'NeillM40(032/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.31/07.1500:45:06 
11113298 Michael DennerM60(002/013)York Knavesmire Harriers04.31/07.1600:45:10 
11225199 Julian HarrisonM40(033/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1700:45:16 
113324100 Mike PullonM50(012/037)Pocklington Runners04.32/07.1700:45:17 
114153 14Hannah KingF(007/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1800:45:20 
115534 15Helen MinnikinSpringF35(007/040)York Acorn Running Club04.32/07.1900:45:25 
116376101 Phil AtwellM40(034/072)York Triathlon Club04.33/07.1900:45:29 
117306 16Emma SimmonsF35(008/040)Pocklington Runners04.33/07.1900:45:30 
1187102 Paul BergmanM40(035/072)Easingwold Running Club04.34/07.2000:45:37 
11921103 Alwyn CravenM(054/079)Easingwold Running Club04.34/07.2100:45:42 
120532 17Nicola GoverF(008/035)York Acorn Running Club04.34/07.2100:45:43 
121554104 Chris PriceM50(013/037)York Acorn Running Club04.34/07.2100:45:43 
122492 18Laura RossF(009/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.35/07.2200:45:49 
123232 19Louise PinderF35(009/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:52 
124370105 Terry LightfootM40(036/072)York Triathlon Club04.37/07.2600:46:10 
125371 20Rachel LightfootF35(010/040)York Triathlon Club04.37/07.2600:46:11 
126294106 Richard RamshawM40(037/072)Pocklington Runners04.37/07.2600:46:14 
127181107 Ewan KirkM(055/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:17 
128311108 John GrayM40(038/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:18 
129206109 Mike SmithM40(039/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:20 
13022110 Davide Di MaioM40(040/072)Easingwold Running Club04.38/07.2800:46:23 
131141111 Adrian TurnerM40(041/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2800:46:25 
132215112 Andrew TomlinsonM(056/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:27 
133116113 Andy SmithM(057/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:29 
134601114 Lee SkeltonM(058/079)York Postal Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:31 
135106115 Jonathan BoyleM40(042/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.40/07.3000:46:35 
136490116 Robert EadesM(059/079)Tadcaster Harriers04.40/07.3000:46:35 
137366117 Neil GibertsonM40(043/072)York Triathlon Club04.40/07.3000:46:39 
138489118 John CookeM60(003/013)Tadcaster Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:41 
139364 21Helen MillerF(010/035)York Triathlon Club04.40/07.3100:46:41 
140676119 Sam ConwayM(060/079)Selby Striders04.40/07.3100:46:41 
141140120 Alistair McAndrewM40(044/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:42 
142720121 Rob WhiteM40(045/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:44 
143231 22Laura HallettF(011/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:44 
144482122 Bob DuxburyM50(014/037)Tadcaster Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:46 
145112 23Kate OsbornF(012/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:50 
146195 24Caroline WarringtonF35(011/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:51 
147442123 Stephen HeadleyM50(015/037)Selby Striders04.42/07.3300:46:57 
148476124 Ian WardM50(016/037)Tadcaster Harriers04.42/07.3400:46:58 
149325125 Adam HickeyM(061/079)Pocklington Runners04.42/07.3400:47:00 
150455 25Frances MawsonF(013/035)Selby Striders04.44/07.3600:47:16 
151673126 Adrian CravenM40(046/072)Selby Striders04.44/07.3700:47:17 
152261127 Andy HarveyM50(017/037)Pickering Running Club04.44/07.3700:47:18 
15396 26Laura SchofieldF(014/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.44/07.3700:47:19 
154164128 Marc ThomasM40(047/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.44/07.3800:47:23 
155583129 Mark EstienneM40(048/072)York Acorn Running Club04.45/07.3800:47:28 
156180130 Jonny JacksonM(062/079)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.4100:47:42 
157471131 John NetherwayM(063/079)Tadcaster Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:48 
158287 27Molly ChiltonF(015/035)University of York04.47/07.4200:47:49 
15926 28Marie MurtaghF(016/035)Easingwold Running Club04.47/07.4200:47:52 
160361 29Hazel FriendF35(012/040)York Triathlon Club04.47/07.4200:47:53 
161433 30Katy CloseF(017/035)Selby Striders04.47/07.4300:47:54 
162107132 John MiddletonM50(018/037)York Knavesmire Harriers04.48/07.4300:48:00 
163365133 Danny SampsonM40(049/072)York Triathlon Club04.48/07.4400:48:01 
164423134 Chris DugherM40(050/072)Selby Striders04.48/07.4400:48:02 
16547 31Rebecca CooperF35(013/040)Easingwold Running Club04.48/07.4400:48:03 
166270135 Shawn ImesonM(064/079)Pickering Running Club04.48/07.4400:48:04 
167316136 Marcus BourneM40(051/072)Pocklington Runners04.49/07.4500:48:11 
168475137 Jonathan SteeleM40(052/072)Tadcaster Harriers04.49/07.4600:48:14 
169511138 Steve FordM50(019/037)Tadcaster Harriers04.50/07.4600:48:18 
170483 32Amy RossF(018/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.50/07.4700:48:20 
171528139 Andy LeeM(065/079)Tadcaster Harriers04.51/07.4800:48:28 
172110140 Stephen WilsonM40(053/072)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.4900:48:36 
173162 33Madeleine FootF(019/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.5000:48:40 
174305141 Paul EastwoodM40(054/072)Pocklington Runners04.52/07.5100:48:45 
175504142 Mark SwindenM60(004/013)Tadcaster Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:50 
176674143 Stephen HopwoodM40(055/072)Selby Striders04.53/07.5200:48:51 
177246 34Zoe DavisF35(014/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5200:48:56 
178415144 Nick WardleM(066/079)York Triathlon Club04.54/07.5300:48:58 
179507 35Rebecca IllingworthF(020/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.54/07.5300:49:00 
18086145 Laurie ParkerM50(020/037)City of York AC04.54/07.5300:49:02 
181680146 Chris PriceM(067/079)Selby Striders04.54/07.5400:49:05 
182573147 Phil SteadM50(021/037)York Acorn Running Club04.55/07.5400:49:06 
183678 36Tracy LacyF45(002/025)Selby Striders04.55/07.5400:49:08 
184474148 Norman MillerM60(005/013)Tadcaster Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:12 
185648 37Kathryn DickinsonF55(001/011)City of York AC04.56/07.5600:49:17 
186686149 Richard BeckettM(068/079)Selby Striders04.56/07.5700:49:24 
187259 38Serena PartridgeF35(015/040)Pickering Running Club04.57/07.5800:49:31 
188570150 Fraser AtkinsonM40(056/072)York Acorn Running Club04.57/07.5800:49:31 
189446 39Zoey HeneachonF35(016/040)Selby Striders04.58/08.0000:49:41 
190239151 Peter WalkerM(069/079)York Knavesmire Harriers05.00/08.0200:49:55 
191431 40Andrea WhiteheadF35(017/040)Selby Striders05.01/08.0400:50:07 
192170152 Simon DixonM40(057/072)York Knavesmire Harriers05.02/08.0600:50:18 
193174 41Sarah CostelloF35(018/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.02/08.0700:50:24 
194495 42Carol WalmsleyF45(003/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.03/08.0700:50:28 
195450 43Jackie RussellF35(019/040)Selby Striders05.03/08.0800:50:32 
196440153 Alan MarshallM50(022/037)Selby Striders05.03/08.0800:50:33 
197308 44Georgina LundieF(021/035)Pocklington Runners05.04/08.0900:50:41 
198546154 Andrew McKennaM40(058/072)York Acorn Running Club05.04/08.1000:50:45 
199715155 Andrew BonseyM(070/079)York Knavesmire Harriers05.05/08.1000:50:46 
20040156 Doug PearceM40(059/072)Easingwold Running Club05.06/08.1300:51:01 
2013 45Catherine HowellF35(020/040)Easingwold Running Club05.07/08.1400:51:07 
202279 46Jane SimpsonF35(021/040)Pickering Running Club05.07/08.1400:51:11 
203190157 Dave ScorebyM50(023/037)York Knavesmire Harriers05.07/08.1400:51:11 
20432158 Alistair LunnM(071/079)Easingwold Running Club05.07/08.1500:51:14 
205276 47Sarah TolhurstF35(022/040)Pickering Running Club05.07/08.1500:51:14 
206660 48Stacey BoyntonF(022/035)City of York AC05.08/08.1600:51:19 
207258159 Paul Tate-SmithM50(024/037)Pickering Running Club05.09/08.1700:51:26 
208134160 Peter LythM50(025/037)York Knavesmire Harriers05.09/08.1700:51:27 
209419 49Emily Eaton-TurnerF(023/035)York Triathlon Club05.09/08.1700:51:29 
210525 50Debbie DennisonF45(004/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.09/08.1800:51:33#
211421 51Felicity CaddickF35(023/040)Selby Striders05.11/08.2000:51:50 
212467161 John KeesM40(060/072)Selby Striders05.11/08.2100:51:51 
21344 52Emily GreggF(024/035)Easingwold Running Club05.11/08.2100:51:52 
214326162 Andrew GillM40(061/072)Pocklington Runners05.12/08.2300:52:03 
215545163 Erwin DorlandM50(026/037)York Acorn Running Club05.13/08.2300:52:07 
216346164 Philip JohnsonM(072/079)York Triathlon Club05.13/08.2400:52:11 
217485 53Celia McRoyallF45(005/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.14/08.2500:52:16 
218560165 Ian BrownM50(027/037)York Acorn Running Club05.14/08.2500:52:18 
219559 54Heather FarrowF55(002/011)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.2700:52:30 
220188166 Dave BygraveM50(028/037)York Knavesmire Harriers05.15/08.2700:52:32 
221493 55Jo MillicanF35(024/040)Tadcaster Harriers05.15/08.2700:52:33 
22280 56Amanda HeapF35(025/040)City of York AC05.16/08.2800:52:36 
22379167 Jeff WrightM40(062/072)City of York AC05.16/08.2800:52:36 
224491 57Sue TennantF55(003/011)Tadcaster Harriers05.16/08.2800:52:39 
225242 58Lucy ThompsonF(025/035)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2900:52:42 
226577 59Amy BailissF35(026/040)York Acorn Running Club05.16/08.2900:52:45 
227137 60Anna MarshallF35(027/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.17/08.3000:52:47 
228183168 James MacDonaldM60(006/013)York Knavesmire Harriers05.18/08.3100:52:55 
229524169 Paul DennisonM50(029/037)Tadcaster Harriers05.18/08.3200:52:59#
230596170 Oliver NewboldM40(063/072)York Postal Harriers05.18/08.3200:53:01 
231318171 Brian PerkinsM50(030/037)Pocklington Runners05.18/08.3200:53:04 
232461172 Nigel TaylorM40(064/072)Selby Striders05.19/08.3400:53:14 
233463173 David KellettM50(031/037)Selby Striders05.20/08.3400:53:17 
234256 61Sue SlackF55(004/011)Pickering Running Club05.20/08.3500:53:21 
235558174 Michael TaskerM70(001/004)York Acorn Running Club05.20/08.3600:53:24 
236221 62Janet CordingleyF55(005/011)York Knavesmire Harriers05.21/08.3600:53:26 
237466175 Barry PickeringM70(002/004)Selby Striders05.21/08.3600:53:28 
238359 63Pauline FootF45(006/025)York Triathlon Club05.21/08.3700:53:31 
23959176 Andrew BondM40(065/072)Easingwold Running Club05.22/08.3800:53:39 
2401177 Michael StrabelM40(066/072)Easingwold Running Club05.22/08.3800:53:40 
241470178 Les SandersM60(007/013)Selby Striders05.23/08.3900:53:47 
242498 64Becky McGuinnessF(026/035)Tadcaster Harriers05.25/08.4400:54:13 
243487 65Shirley SteeleF55(006/011)Tadcaster Harriers05.27/08.4600:54:29 
244145 66Vivianne FraserF45(007/025)York Knavesmire Harriers05.28/08.4900:54:45 
245152179 Stephen RobsonM(073/079)York Knavesmire Harriers05.29/08.4900:54:46 
246111180 Luke OsbornM(074/079)York Knavesmire Harriers05.31/08.5300:55:12 
247182181 Gabriel UttleyM50(032/037)York Knavesmire Harriers05.33/08.5500:55:27 
248653 67Cheryl MilnerF(027/035)City of York AC05.34/08.5800:55:44 
249425182 Nick SummertonM(075/079)Selby Striders05.35/09.0000:55:53 
250156 68Clare MoffattF35(028/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.36/09.0000:55:58 
251244 69Amy GarnerF(028/035)York Knavesmire Harriers05.36/09.0100:56:02 
252128183 Tim ClarkeM60(008/013)York Knavesmire Harriers05.36/09.0100:56:03 
253430184 Phil AlfordM40(067/072)Selby Striders05.37/09.0200:56:09 
254501185 Keith SmithM40(068/072)Tadcaster Harriers05.37/09.0200:56:10 
255295 70Kathy TaylorF65(001/003)Pocklington Runners05.38/09.0500:56:25 
256280 71Jennifer WiseF(029/035)Pickering Running Club05.39/09.0600:56:32 
257253 72Margaret OliverF55(007/011)York Knavesmire Harriers05.40/09.0800:56:45 
258155186 Martin ParvinM60(009/013)York Knavesmire Harriers05.41/09.0800:56:46 
259645 73Gaynor FotheringhamF45(008/025)City of York AC05.42/09.1000:56:58 
260292 74Helen ReevellF35(029/040)Pocklington Runners05.42/09.1000:57:00 
261264 75Nicola WiseF55(008/011)Pickering Running Club05.43/09.1200:57:07 
26211 76Karen RaynerF45(009/025)Easingwold Running Club05.43/09.1200:57:07 
263477187 Jez SwindenM50(033/037)Tadcaster Harriers05.43/09.1200:57:11 
264480 77Carol Haj-NajafiF45(010/025)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1300:57:18 
265377 78Helen DurrantF35(030/040)York Triathlon Club05.44/09.1300:57:19 
266378188 Mike LakinM40(069/072)York Triathlon Club05.44/09.1300:57:19 
267481 79Emma TriffittF35(031/040)Tadcaster Harriers05.45/09.1500:57:28 
268496189 Dominic CleggM(076/079)Tadcaster Harriers05.45/09.1500:57:29 
26976 80Amanda SelvaratnemF45(011/025)City of York AC05.48/09.2000:58:01 
270211190 Martin SmithM50(034/037)York Knavesmire Harriers05.48/09.2000:58:01 
271250 81Camilla GrayleyF35(032/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.50/09.2300:58:18 
272184 82Helen LeachF45(012/025)York Knavesmire Harriers05.51/09.2600:58:34 
273439191 Graham ArgentM50(035/037)Selby Striders05.52/09.2600:58:36 
274233192 Ian BithellM70(003/004)York Knavesmire Harriers05.52/09.2600:58:37 
275472 83Nicola BroadberryF(030/035)Tadcaster Harriers05.52/09.2700:58:45 
276168 84Janet HalesF65(002/003)York Knavesmire Harriers05.54/09.2900:58:58 
277108 85Paula KellyF(031/035)York Knavesmire Harriers05.55/09.3200:59:14 
278457 86Nicola CheltonF35(033/040)Selby Striders05.56/09.3300:59:20 
279436 87Laurie HardcastleF(032/035)Selby Striders05.56/09.3300:59:20 
280443 88Fiona HeadleyF45(013/025)Selby Striders05.59/09.3800:59:52 
28134 89Emma DarlingF35(034/040)Easingwold Running Club06.00/09.4001:00:05 
282275 90Sally RainesF35(035/040)Pickering Running Club06.04/09.4501:00:36 
283165 91Cheryl DabrowskiF35(036/040)York Knavesmire Harriers06.05/09.4801:00:52 
284118193 Richard YeomansM40(070/072)York Knavesmire Harriers06.05/09.4801:00:52 
285508 92Angela BeallF45(014/025)Tadcaster Harriers06.05/09.4801:00:54 
286607194 Ian DaltonM70(004/004)York Postal Harriers06.06/09.4801:00:56 
287144 93Pam AndersonF55(009/011)York Knavesmire Harriers06.07/09.5101:01:10 
28848195 Ken DartM60(010/013)Easingwold Running Club06.07/09.5101:01:13 
289272196 Mike PunchardM50(036/037)Pickering Running Club06.07/09.5101:01:14 
2908 94Pippa HuttonF55(010/011)Easingwold Running Club06.08/09.5201:01:20 
291456 95Tracey MeadowsF45(015/025)Selby Striders06.08/09.5301:01:25 
292400 96Sue HarrisF45(016/025)York Triathlon Club06.09/09.5401:01:33 
293417 97Sheila TurnerF35(037/040)York Triathlon Club06.09/09.5401:01:33 
29438197 Michael BishopM50(037/037)Easingwold Running Club06.12/09.5801:01:56 
295464 98Gill KellettF55(011/011)Selby Striders06.13/10.0001:02:08 
296304 99Sharron AndersonF45(017/025)Pocklington Runners06.16/10.0501:02:38 
297458 100Sarah MasonF45(018/025)Selby Striders06.18/10.0801:02:58 
298459 101Steph HiscottF35(038/040)Selby Striders06.19/10.0901:03:06 
299451198 Andrew RussellM40(071/072)Selby Striders06.19/10.1001:03:12 
300374 102Deborah CooperF45(019/025)York Triathlon Club06.20/10.1201:03:20 
301519 103Lesley MizenF45(020/025)Tadcaster Harriers06.22/10.1401:03:35 
302265199 Dean WiseM60(011/013)Pickering Running Club06.24/10.1701:03:55 
3034 104Grace RaperF(033/035)Easingwold Running Club06.25/10.2001:04:12 
304569200 Alex LewryM(077/079)York Acorn Running Club06.25/10.2001:04:14 
305568 105Rosemary LewryF(034/035)York Acorn Running Club06.26/10.2201:04:23 
30669201 Leigh AllenM40(072/072)Easingwold Running Club06.26/10.2201:04:24 
307198 106Edwina WilcoxF45(021/025)York Knavesmire Harriers06.30/10.2801:05:01 
308681202 Giles BennettM(078/079)Selby Striders06.33/10.3201:05:30 
309465 107Jean PickeringF65(003/003)Selby Striders06.36/10.3701:05:59 
310520 108Shirley HarrisonF45(022/025)Tadcaster Harriers06.38/10.4101:06:20 
311303 109Di ThompsonF45(023/025)Pocklington Runners06.48/10.5701:08:00 
312322 110Nadine PenningtonF45(024/025)Pocklington Runners06.54/11.0601:08:57 
313224 111Rosie BramleyF35(039/040)York Knavesmire Harriers06.58/11.1301:09:42 
314447 112Deborah RichardsonF35(040/040)Selby Striders06.58/11.1301:09:43 
315448203 Paul BakerM(079/079)Selby Striders06.59/11.1401:09:48 
316129204 Paul AdamsM60(012/013)York Knavesmire Harriers07.01/11.1701:10:09 
31733 113Natalie GobbiF(035/035)Easingwold Running Club07.05/11.2401:10:50 
31818205 Ray FrenchM60(013/013)Easingwold Running Club07.13/11.3601:12:07 
319267 114Ailish LilleyF45(025/025)Pickering Running Club07.20/11.4901:13:23 

Copyright © 2016 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams