Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Easingwold 10k - YRRL 2016

24th May 2016

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
12811 John SandersonM(001/088)University of York03.10/05.0500:31:35 
21002 Chris RobertsM(002/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.20/05.2100:33:15 
36633 George LowryM(003/088)City of York AC03.26/05.3200:34:21#
4994 Samuel AllinM(004/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.27/05.3300:34:31 
555 Shaun LawsonM(005/088)Easingwold Running Club03.29/05.3600:34:48 
62036 David SmithersM40(001/081)York Knavesmire Harriers03.30/05.3700:34:57 
77167 Phillip Elliott-DickM40(002/081)York Knavesmire Harriers03.30/05.3800:35:00 
85498 Paul WhitakerM40(003/081)York Acorn Running Club03.30/05.3900:35:04 
95829 Christopher PoultonM(006/088)York Acorn Running Club03.33/05.4300:35:31 
1053010 Duncan WoodhallM(007/088)Tadcaster Harriers03.37/05.5000:36:13 
1135211 Scott HawleyM(008/088)York Triathlon Club03.37/05.5000:36:14 
1223412 Josh TankardM(009/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.38/05.5100:36:18 
1331713 Richard GinnM40(004/081)Pocklington Runners03.40/05.5400:36:42 
1422514 Tom RatcliffeM(010/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.41/05.5600:36:54 
1527815 John WyleyM(011/088)Pickering Running Club03.42/05.5700:36:57 
1618516 Jon PinderM(012/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5700:36:59 
1716117 Nicholas RookeM(013/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5800:37:04 
1830018 Stuart SmithM40(005/081)Pocklington Runners03.43/05.5800:37:07 
1924119 Jason HigginsM(014/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/06.0000:37:14 
2031020 Giles HawkingM40(006/081)York Knavesmire Harriers03.44/06.0100:37:21 
2119621 Barry AtkinsonM50(001/045)York Knavesmire Harriers03.44/06.0100:37:25 
2257522 Michael CarrickerM40(007/081)York Acorn Running Club03.45/06.0300:37:33 
2343423 Ian RobertsonM40(008/081)Selby Striders03.46/06.0400:37:42 
2422024 Simon FrickeM(015/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.46/06.0400:37:44 
2571325 Stephen MaddisonM40(009/081)York Knavesmire Harriers03.47/06.0500:37:47 
2630926 Steven WorthM(016/088)Pocklington Runners03.47/06.0500:37:48 
2750527 Ryan KavanaghM(017/088)Tadcaster Harriers03.47/06.0500:37:50 
2854128 Mark DowsonM40(010/081)York Acorn Running Club03.48/06.0700:38:00 
2938629 Ian AndersonM40(011/081)York Triathlon Club03.48/06.0700:38:00 
303130 Neil KingM40(012/081)Easingwold Running Club03.48/06.0800:38:05 
3159431 Simon PartridgeM(018/088)York Postal Harriers03.49/06.0800:38:06 
3260232 Paul HatfieldM(019/088)York Postal Harriers03.49/06.0900:38:10 
339233 Stephen KirkM(020/088)City of York AC03.50/06.1000:38:17 
3410334 Garry TewM(021/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.51/06.1100:38:26 
3522935 Lee MetcalfeM40(013/081)York Knavesmire Harriers03.51/06.1100:38:27 
3654036 Matthew SmithsonM40(014/081)York Acorn Running Club03.51/06.1200:38:30 
3766137 Josh McCarthyM(022/088)City of York AC03.52/06.1300:38:37 
3864638 Don McMillanM50(002/045)City of York AC03.52/06.1400:38:43 
3923539 Neil StrangeM50(003/045)York Knavesmire Harriers03.53/06.1500:38:50 
4011140 Luke OsbornM(023/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.53/06.1600:38:54 
4141441 Adam HartleyM(024/088)York Triathlon Club03.54/06.1600:38:55 
4259342 Bill ShivelyM50(004/045)York Postal Harriers03.54/06.1600:38:58 
438243 Ed DunneM(025/088)City of York AC03.54/06.1700:39:01 
4459144 Stuart BakerM(026/088)York Postal Harriers03.54/06.1700:39:04 
4559945 Darren BakerM50(005/045)York Postal Harriers03.55/06.1800:39:09 
4649946 Glen JohnsonM50(006/045)Tadcaster Harriers03.55/06.1900:39:13 
472947 Steve LosebyM40(015/081)Easingwold Running Club03.55/06.1900:39:13 
4824348 Alex BedinghamM(027/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.56/06.1900:39:16 
4950349 Simon TordoffM(028/088)Tadcaster Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:22 
505350 Mark JacksonM40(016/081)Easingwold Running Club03.57/06.2100:39:27 
5160051 Mark PearsonM(029/088)York Postal Harriers03.57/06.2100:39:30 
5214652 Ewan CochraneM(030/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:34 
5316353 Toby HoneM(031/088)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:41 
5430254 Warwick AndersonM40(017/081)Pocklington Runners03.58/06.2300:39:42 
5567255 Nic TateM(032/088)Selby Striders03.58/06.2300:39:43 
5639556 Christian WhiteM40(018/081)York Triathlon Club03.58/06.2400:39:44 
5755357 David MoulderM(033/088)York Acorn Running Club03.58/06.2400:39:45 
58218 1Emma YatesF45(001/038)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2500:39:50 
598758 Robert FoxM(034/088)City of York AC03.59/06.2500:39:54 
6060559 Dan ClaytonM40(019/081)York Postal Harriers04.00/06.2500:39:55 
6143760 Ian MartinM40(020/081)Selby Striders04.00/06.2600:39:56 
6261261 Stephen PopplewellM(035/088)York Postal Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:57 
6348862 Andy SloanM40(021/081)Tadcaster Harriers04.00/06.2600:40:00 
645763 Patrick GoodM(036/088)Easingwold Running Club04.02/06.2900:40:15 
6542964 Richard BrayM(037/088)Selby Striders04.02/06.2900:40:17 
6634865 Robin LavinM(038/088)York Triathlon Club04.02/06.2900:40:18 
67139 2Sarah AttwoodF(001/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.02/06.2900:40:19 
6858766 Dave LancasterM50(007/045)York Acorn Running Club04.02/06.3000:40:25 
6965767 Isaac HulseM(039/088)City of York AC04.03/06.3100:40:28 
7078 3Jenny ParkerF(002/040)City of York AC04.03/06.3100:40:29 
7147868 Steve KingM40(022/081)Tadcaster Harriers04.04/06.3200:40:35 
7220469 John BevanM50(008/045)York Knavesmire Harriers04.06/06.3600:40:58 
7354270 Matthew MillsM(040/088)York Acorn Running Club04.06/06.3600:40:59 
7484 4Becky WilkinsonF(003/040)City of York AC04.06/06.3600:41:00 
7515771 Nick GriffinM40(023/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.06/06.3600:41:01 
7658172 Andrew MaleM(041/088)York Acorn Running Club04.06/06.3600:41:02 
7755573 Dave BannisterM40(024/081)York Acorn Running Club04.07/06.3700:41:09 
7811374 Jamie BoltonM(042/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.07/06.3800:41:14 
7915175 Richard TarregaM(043/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.08/06.3800:41:16 
805576 James McGannM40(025/081)Easingwold Running Club04.08/06.3900:41:22 
81131 5Cassie HolmesF(004/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.08/06.4000:41:24 
8250977 Craig RedmondM(044/088)Tadcaster Harriers04.08/06.4000:41:25 
836678 Nigel RamsdenM50(009/045)Easingwold Running Club04.09/06.4000:41:26 
8417179 Stefan DurkinM40(026/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.09/06.4100:41:29 
85432 6Joanna HolmesF35(001/052)Selby Striders04.09/06.4100:41:33 
8625280 John OliverM60(001/022)York Knavesmire Harriers04.09/06.4100:41:33 
873081 Chris RichardsonM50(010/045)Easingwold Running Club04.10/06.4300:41:45 
8857982 Ed SnowM(045/088)York Acorn Running Club04.11/06.4400:41:50 
8957683 David MuckersieM50(011/045)York Acorn Running Club04.11/06.4500:41:54 
9053384 Richard GoverM(046/088)York Acorn Running Club04.12/06.4600:42:05 
9155785 Alistair KettlewellM(047/088)York Acorn Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:06 
929086 Nick ElliottM40(027/081)City of York AC04.13/06.4700:42:07 
932187 Alwyn CravenM(048/088)Easingwold Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:10 
942888 Matthew BesseyM(049/088)Easingwold Running Club04.14/06.4900:42:22 
9561589 Jonathan SmitheyM(050/088)York Postal Harriers04.14/06.5000:42:25 
96285 7Emily LeggF(005/040)University of York04.16/06.5200:42:42 
9759290 Mark WhitbyM50(012/045)York Postal Harriers04.17/06.5300:42:46 
9854491 Martin BriggsM40(028/081)York Acorn Running Club04.17/06.5400:42:54 
9927792 Tom CoeM(051/088)Pickering Running Club04.18/06.5600:43:02 
10031193 John GrayM40(029/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.18/06.5600:43:04 
10142494 Graham FrostM(052/088)Selby Striders04.19/06.5600:43:06 
10255295 Martin KirbyM50(013/045)York Acorn Running Club04.19/06.5700:43:09 
10315296 Stephen RobsonM(053/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5700:43:11 
10434197 Toby NewtonM(054/088)York Triathlon Club04.20/06.5800:43:15 
10550698 Gerald BeallM50(014/045)Tadcaster Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:16 
10631399 Michael PageM(055/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:17 
107347100 Chris SockettM40(030/081)York Triathlon Club04.20/06.5800:43:19 
108676101 Sam ConwayM(056/088)Selby Striders04.20/06.5900:43:25 
109595102 Richard HawkinsM(057/088)York Postal Harriers04.21/06.5900:43:26 
110351103 Chad BullivantM(058/088)York Triathlon Club04.21/07.0000:43:28 
111169 8Louise VenablesF35(002/052)York Knavesmire Harriers04.21/07.0000:43:30 
112192104 Mark DyeM50(015/045)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:36 
113518105 Ian SaynorM(059/088)Tadcaster Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:37 
114227106 David LeafM50(016/045)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:37 
115585 9Julie LawnF35(003/052)York Acorn Running Club04.22/07.0200:43:40 
11691107 Peter HansonM40(031/081)City of York AC04.23/07.0400:43:52 
117364 10Helen MillerF(006/040)York Triathlon Club04.23/07.0400:43:54 
118230108 Russell RidgeM(060/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0400:43:55 
119462 11Elizabeth NairnF(007/040)Selby Striders04.24/07.0400:43:56 
120379 12Orna O'TooleF35(004/052)York Triathlon Club04.24/07.0500:43:59 
121173109 Andrew MartinM(061/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.25/07.0600:44:08 
122387 13Nicola DoodyF(008/040)York Triathlon Club04.25/07.0700:44:12 
123217110 Chris YatesM40(032/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.25/07.0700:44:13 
124201 14Nik TarregaF(009/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:18 
125397111 Scott WrayM40(033/081)York Triathlon Club04.27/07.1000:44:30 
126231 15Laura HallettF(010/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:30 
127366112 Neil GibertsonM40(034/081)York Triathlon Club04.27/07.1000:44:30 
128205113 Don FormhalsM40(035/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:32 
129610114 Phil RaddallM40(036/081)York Postal Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:37 
130255115 Andy BellM(062/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:38 
131597116 Glynn EllwoodM(063/088)York Postal Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:39 
132215117 Andrew TomlinsonM(064/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:40 
133423118 Chris DugherM40(037/081)Selby Striders04.28/07.1200:44:43 
134452119 Chris WormstoneM40(038/081)Selby Striders04.28/07.1200:44:44 
135647120 Chris ThompsonM50(017/045)City of York AC04.29/07.1200:44:47 
136471121 John NetherwayM(065/088)Tadcaster Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:48 
137376122 Phil AtwellM40(039/081)York Triathlon Club04.29/07.1300:44:50 
138248 16Helen YoungF35(005/052)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:52 
13996 17Laura SchofieldF(011/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:56 
140263123 Mike WilsonM50(018/045)Pickering Running Club04.30/07.1400:44:57 
141153 18Hannah KingF(012/040)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:59 
142343124 Fran StarkeyM(066/088)York Triathlon Club04.30/07.1500:45:03 
1437125 Paul BergmanM40(040/081)Easingwold Running Club04.31/07.1600:45:08 
14454126 Karl HumphreysM40(041/081)Easingwold Running Club04.31/07.1600:45:10 
145106127 Jonathan BoyleM40(042/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1800:45:19 
146306 19Emma SimmonsF35(006/052)Pocklington Runners04.32/07.1800:45:20 
147476128 Ian WardM50(019/045)Tadcaster Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:27 
148554129 Chris PriceM50(020/045)York Acorn Running Club04.34/07.2100:45:39 
149206130 Mike SmithM40(043/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.34/07.2100:45:43 
150323131 Simon RichardsonM60(002/022)Pocklington Runners04.34/07.2200:45:45 
151110132 Stephen WilsonM40(044/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2200:45:46 
152140133 Alistair McAndrewM40(045/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2200:45:46 
153132134 Michael DennerM60(003/022)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2200:45:48 
154261135 Andy HarveyM50(021/045)Pickering Running Club04.35/07.2200:45:48 
15522136 Davide Di MaioM40(046/081)Easingwold Running Club04.35/07.2200:45:49 
156305137 Paul EastwoodM40(047/081)Pocklington Runners04.35/07.2300:45:52 
157180138 Jonny JacksonM(067/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:54 
15835139 Richard DarlingM40(048/081)Easingwold Running Club04.36/07.2400:46:01 
159601140 Lee SkeltonM(068/088)York Postal Harriers04.37/07.2600:46:09 
160556141 Howard WinzarM60(004/022)York Acorn Running Club04.37/07.2600:46:10 
161104142 Jonathan O'NeillM40(049/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2600:46:12 
16226 20Marie MurtaghF(013/040)Easingwold Running Club04.37/07.2600:46:13 
163270143 Shawn ImesonM(069/088)Pickering Running Club04.38/07.2700:46:17 
164490144 Robert EadesM(070/088)Tadcaster Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:20 
165291145 Darren ReevellM40(050/081)Pocklington Runners04.38/07.2800:46:21 
166572146 Tim SteadM50(022/045)York Acorn Running Club04.39/07.2900:46:28 
167534 21Helen MinnikinSpringF35(007/052)York Acorn Running Club04.39/07.2900:46:30 
168528147 Andy LeeM(071/088)Tadcaster Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:32 
169361 22Hazel FriendF35(008/052)York Triathlon Club04.39/07.2900:46:32 
170284 23Alice SmithF(014/040)University of York04.40/07.3000:46:37 
171251148 Julian HarrisonM40(051/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:42 
172482149 Bob DuxburyM50(023/045)Tadcaster Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:48 
173164150 Marc ThomasM40(052/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:46:59 
174504151 Mark SwindenM60(005/022)Tadcaster Harriers04.42/07.3400:47:01 
17598152 Andy FalconerM40(053/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:47:02 
176259 24Serena PartridgeF35(009/052)Pickering Running Club04.42/07.3400:47:04 
177260 25Lizzy WiseF(015/040)Pickering Running Club04.43/07.3500:47:07 
178175 26Emma HartleyF35(010/052)York Knavesmire Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:10 
179468153 Brian BeisleyM60(006/022)Selby Striders04.43/07.3500:47:10 
180659154 James RichardsonM40(054/081)City of York AC04.44/07.3800:47:25 
181442155 Stephen HeadleyM50(024/045)Selby Striders04.45/07.3900:47:32 
18247 27Rebecca CooperF35(011/052)Easingwold Running Club04.45/07.3900:47:33 
18386156 Laurie ParkerM50(025/045)City of York AC04.45/07.3900:47:34 
184141157 Adrian TurnerM40(055/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.3900:47:35 
185573158 Phil SteadM50(026/045)York Acorn Running Club04.46/07.4000:47:41 
186355159 Phil SteelM(072/088)York Triathlon Club04.46/07.4000:47:41 
187193160 Mark AnnessM40(056/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:50 
18832161 Alistair LunnM(073/088)Easingwold Running Club04.47/07.4200:47:51 
189455 28Frances MawsonF(016/040)Selby Striders04.47/07.4200:47:53 
190673162 Adrian CravenM40(057/081)Selby Striders04.47/07.4300:47:54 
191365163 Danny SampsonM40(058/081)York Triathlon Club04.48/07.4300:47:55 
192427164 Jonty ParkinM40(059/081)Selby Striders04.48/07.4300:47:56 
193307165 Michael McGrathM60(007/022)York Knavesmire Harriers04.48/07.4300:47:57 
19459166 Andrew BondM40(060/081)Easingwold Running Club04.48/07.4300:47:58 
195674167 Stephen HopwoodM40(061/081)Selby Striders04.49/07.4500:48:12 
196548168 Samuel DredgeM(074/088)York Acorn Running Club04.49/07.4600:48:14 
197608169 Kevan FordM50(027/045)York Postal Harriers04.50/07.4600:48:15 
198564 29Sharon LynnF35(012/052)York Acorn Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:17 
199535 30Gill BoyntonF55(001/013)York Acorn Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:18 
200183170 James MacDonaldM60(008/022)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4700:48:19 
201228171 Matthew PageM50(028/045)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4700:48:21 
202287 31Molly ChiltonF(017/040)University of York04.51/07.4800:48:26 
203642 32Sally WadeF55(002/013)City of York AC04.51/07.4800:48:27 
204446 33Zoey HeneachonF35(013/052)Selby Striders04.51/07.4800:48:28 
205425172 Nick SummertonM(075/088)Selby Striders04.51/07.4800:48:31 
206445173 Chris HeneachonM40(062/081)Selby Striders04.52/07.4900:48:35 
207102 34Petra Chapman GibbsF35(014/052)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.5000:48:39 
208474174 Norman MillerM60(009/022)Tadcaster Harriers04.52/07.5100:48:45 
20943175 Robert WardM40(063/081)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5100:48:46 
210279 35Jane SimpsonF35(015/052)Pickering Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:51 
21140176 Doug PearceM40(064/081)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:52 
212107177 John MiddletonM50(029/045)York Knavesmire Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:53 
21319 36Lyndsey JecockF35(016/052)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:54 
214539178 Tim GibsonM40(065/081)York Acorn Running Club04.54/07.5200:48:55 
215178179 Philip ChapmanM(076/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5200:48:56 
216239180 Peter WalkerM(077/088)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5300:48:57 
21723181 Kevin JohnsonM50(030/045)Easingwold Running Club04.54/07.5300:48:57 
218137 37Anna MarshallF35(017/052)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5300:49:01 
219368182 Neil BuckleyM50(031/045)York Triathlon Club04.54/07.5300:49:02 
220686183 Richard BeckettM(078/088)Selby Striders04.54/07.5400:49:04 
22144 38Emily GreggF(018/040)Easingwold Running Club04.55/07.5400:49:06 
222596184 Oliver NewboldM40(066/081)York Postal Harriers04.55/07.5400:49:07 
223649 39Miyako ShimojiF35(018/052)City of York AC04.55/07.5400:49:08 
224475185 Jonathan SteeleM40(067/081)Tadcaster Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:13 
22542 40Lucy HeywoodF35(019/052)Easingwold Running Club04.55/07.5500:49:14 
226463186 David KellettM50(032/045)Selby Striders04.56/07.5600:49:15 
227525 41Debbie DennisonF45(002/038)Tadcaster Harriers04.56/07.5600:49:16#
228510 42Sue BradfordF45(003/038)Tadcaster Harriers04.56/07.5600:49:16 
229678 43Tracy LacyF45(004/038)Selby Striders04.56/07.5600:49:20 
23025187 Stephen DanielM40(068/081)Easingwold Running Club04.57/07.5700:49:27 
2311188 Michael StrabelM40(069/081)Easingwold Running Club04.57/07.5800:49:33 
232170189 Simon DixonM40(070/081)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/07.5900:49:36 
233680190 Chris PriceM(079/088)Selby Striders04.58/08.0000:49:44 
234431 44Andrea WhiteheadF35(020/052)Selby Striders04.59/08.0100:49:46 
235495 45Carol WalmsleyF45(005/038)Tadcaster Harriers04.59/08.0100:49:48 
236493 46Jo MillicanF35(021/052)Tadcaster Harriers04.59/08.0200:49:54 
237126 47Kelly TempleF35(022/052)York Knavesmire Harriers05.00/08.0300:50:01 
238208191 Richard ChapmanM(080/088)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:06 
23970 48Elaine WalkerF45(006/038)Easingwold Running Club05.01/08.0400:50:07 
240660 49Stacey BoyntonF(019/040)City of York AC05.01/08.0400:50:10 
241109192 David HutchinsonM60(010/022)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0500:50:11 
242440193 Alan MarshallM50(033/045)Selby Striders05.02/08.0600:50:19 
24379194 Jeff WrightM40(071/081)City of York AC05.02/08.0600:50:23 
244188195 Dave BygraveM50(034/045)York Knavesmire Harriers05.03/08.0700:50:28 
245559 50Heather FarrowF55(003/013)York Acorn Running Club05.03/08.0800:50:32 
246190196 Dave ScorebyM50(035/045)York Knavesmire Harriers05.04/08.0900:50:41 
247249197 Jason ChambersM(081/088)York Knavesmire Harriers05.04/08.1000:50:43 
248461198 Nigel TaylorM40(072/081)Selby Striders05.05/08.1100:50:48 
249450 51Jackie RussellF35(023/052)Selby Striders05.06/08.1200:50:57 
250441 52Joanne LockF45(007/038)Selby Striders05.06/08.1200:50:59 
251580199 John TattersallM60(011/022)York Acorn Running Club05.06/08.1300:51:03 
25217200 Jon. Harris-DouglasM40(073/081)Easingwold Running Club05.07/08.1500:51:13 
25394201 Chris BrennanM40(074/081)City of York AC05.08/08.1600:51:19 
25480 53Amanda HeapF35(024/052)City of York AC05.08/08.1600:51:20 
255469 54Alice StanleyF35(025/052)Selby Striders05.08/08.1600:51:23 
256421 55Felicity CaddickF35(026/052)Selby Striders05.08/08.1600:51:23 
25745202 Josh WilliamsM(082/088)Easingwold Running Club05.09/08.1700:51:28 
258515 56Abigail CarterF35(027/052)Tadcaster Harriers05.09/08.1700:51:29 
259318203 Brian PerkinsM50(036/045)Pocklington Runners05.10/08.1900:51:38 
260507 57Rebecca IllingworthF(020/040)Tadcaster Harriers05.10/08.1900:51:43 
261498 58Becky McGuinnessF(021/040)Tadcaster Harriers05.11/08.2000:51:46 
262145 59Vivianne FraserF45(008/038)York Knavesmire Harriers05.11/08.2000:51:47 
263454204 Mark AllittM50(037/045)Selby Striders05.11/08.2100:51:51 
264546205 Andrew McKennaM40(075/081)York Acorn Running Club05.11/08.2100:51:54 
265359 60Pauline FootF45(009/038)York Triathlon Club05.12/08.2100:51:56 
266174 61Sarah CostelloF35(028/052)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2200:52:00 
267276 62Sarah TolhurstF35(029/052)Pickering Running Club05.12/08.2200:52:02 
268485 63Celia McRoyallF45(010/038)Tadcaster Harriers05.12/08.2300:52:04 
269308 64Georgina LundieF(022/040)Pocklington Runners05.14/08.2500:52:17 
270342 65Amanda Scott-TabronF35(030/052)York Triathlon Club05.14/08.2500:52:18 
27193 66Hiliary TomlinsonF45(011/038)City of York AC05.14/08.2600:52:24 
272578206 Dan WyrillM(083/088)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.2700:52:31 
273577 67Amy BailissF35(031/052)York Acorn Running Club05.15/08.2700:52:32 
274470207 Les SandersM60(012/022)Selby Striders05.16/08.2800:52:39 
275715208 Andrew BonseyM(084/088)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2800:52:39 
276558209 Michael TaskerM70(001/002)York Acorn Running Club05.16/08.2900:52:45 
2779 68Liz BakerF45(012/038)Easingwold Running Club05.18/08.3100:52:55 
278677 69Anna JaquesF35(032/052)Selby Striders05.18/08.3200:53:02 
279128210 Tim ClarkeM60(013/022)York Knavesmire Harriers05.18/08.3300:53:05 
280654211 Dave PaverM60(014/022)City of York AC05.19/08.3400:53:13 
28116 70Sally-Anne LardnerF55(004/013)Easingwold Running Club05.20/08.3400:53:17 
282242 71Lucy ThompsonF(023/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.20/08.3500:53:18 
28383212 Ian WilcockM50(038/045)City of York AC05.20/08.3500:53:20 
284223213 Chris FellM40(076/081)York Knavesmire Harriers05.20/08.3500:53:22 
285112 72Kate OsbornF(024/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.20/08.3500:53:22 
2868 73Pippa HuttonF55(005/013)Easingwold Running Club05.21/08.3600:53:26 
287209214 Howard PaleyM(085/088)York Knavesmire Harriers05.22/08.3700:53:35 
288286 74Abigail JepsonF(025/040)University of York05.22/08.3800:53:36 
289256 75Sue SlackF55(006/013)Pickering Running Club05.23/08.3900:53:47 
290538 76Angie IrvineF35(033/052)York Acorn Running Club05.23/08.4000:53:49 
291645 77Gaynor FotheringhamF45(013/038)City of York AC05.24/08.4200:54:03 
292501215 Keith SmithM40(077/081)Tadcaster Harriers05.24/08.4200:54:03 
293280 78Jennifer WiseF(026/040)Pickering Running Club05.27/08.4600:54:28 
294487 79Shirley SteeleF55(007/013)Tadcaster Harriers05.28/08.4800:54:41 
295653 80Cheryl MilnerF(027/040)City of York AC05.28/08.4900:54:45 
296547 81Laura BennettF(028/040)York Acorn Running Club05.29/08.5000:54:52 
297641 82Helen FarrellF45(014/038)City of York AC05.30/08.5100:54:57 
298567 83Jane LawsonF45(015/038)York Acorn Running Club05.30/08.5200:55:03 
299436 84Laurie HardcastleF(029/040)Selby Striders05.30/08.5200:55:04 
300453216 Steve IngledewM60(015/022)Selby Striders05.30/08.5200:55:05 
301264 85Nicola WiseF55(008/013)Pickering Running Club05.31/08.5200:55:06 
302438217 Paul FirthM40(078/081)Selby Striders05.31/08.5300:55:10 
303512 86Suzanne MarshallF35(034/052)Tadcaster Harriers05.32/08.5300:55:15 
304159218 Graham BaylisM60(016/022)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5400:55:18 
305187219 Colin LeaM50(039/045)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5400:55:21 
306165 87Cheryl DabrowskiF35(035/052)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5500:55:24 
307477220 Jez SwindenM50(040/045)Tadcaster Harriers05.34/08.5700:55:39 
308426 88Kerry LeatherF35(036/052)Selby Striders05.34/08.5800:55:42 
30911 89Karen RaynerF45(016/038)Easingwold Running Club05.34/08.5800:55:42 
31038221 Michael BishopM50(041/045)Easingwold Running Club05.35/08.5900:55:49 
3116 90Steph GouldF(030/040)Easingwold Running Club05.35/08.5900:55:52 
312253 91Margaret OliverF55(009/013)York Knavesmire Harriers05.35/09.0000:55:54 
31363 92Helen SimpsonF(031/040)Easingwold Running Club05.37/09.0200:56:06 
314652 93Charlotte HancockF45(017/038)City of York AC05.37/09.0200:56:07 
315262 94Kate TowseF35(037/052)Pickering Running Club05.38/09.0300:56:17 
316247 95Kate FrameF(032/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.38/09.0400:56:19 
317439222 Graham ArgentM50(042/045)Selby Striders05.38/09.0400:56:20 
31881 96Sally RawlinsF55(010/013)City of York AC05.38/09.0400:56:21 
319417 97Sheila TurnerF35(038/052)York Triathlon Club05.38/09.0500:56:25 
320155223 Martin ParvinM60(017/022)York Knavesmire Harriers05.39/09.0500:56:26 
32169224 Leigh AllenM40(079/081)Easingwold Running Club05.39/09.0500:56:27 
322638 98Tracey YeomansF35(039/052)York Postal Harriers05.39/09.0600:56:33 
323481 99Emma TriffittF35(040/052)Tadcaster Harriers05.40/09.0700:56:36 
32427 100Karen NewtonF45(018/038)Easingwold Running Club05.40/09.0700:56:36 
325238225 Alan PriestmanM50(043/045)York Knavesmire Harriers05.41/09.0800:56:46 
326250 101Camilla GrayleyF35(041/052)York Knavesmire Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:53 
327472 102Nicola BroadberryF(033/040)Tadcaster Harriers05.42/09.1000:56:58 
328502 103Gillian JohnsonF45(019/038)Tadcaster Harriers05.42/09.1100:57:03 
329314 104Lucy HammondF35(042/052)Pocklington Runners05.43/09.1200:57:08 
330527 105Amanda ApperleyF35(043/052)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1300:57:16 
331529 106Angela WrayF45(020/038)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:23 
332374 107Deborah CooperF45(021/038)York Triathlon Club05.47/09.1900:57:52 
333275 108Sally RainesF35(044/052)Pickering Running Club05.48/09.2000:58:00 
334186226 Mark FennellM40(080/081)York Knavesmire Harriers05.48/09.2000:58:00 
33564 109Ann BeanF(034/040)Easingwold Running Club05.49/09.2100:58:08 
336711 110Sarah EdmondsF35(045/052)York Knavesmire Harriers05.49/09.2200:58:10 
337158227 Ken TinkerM60(018/022)York Knavesmire Harriers05.50/09.2400:58:22 
338272228 Mike PunchardM50(044/045)Pickering Running Club05.51/09.2400:58:27 
339304 111Sharron AndersonF45(022/038)Pocklington Runners05.51/09.2500:58:33 
340244 112Amy GarnerF(035/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.52/09.2600:58:38 
341156 113Clare MoffattF35(046/052)York Knavesmire Harriers05.52/09.2600:58:38 
342168 114Janet HalesF65(001/002)York Knavesmire Harriers05.53/09.2800:58:47 
343257 115Sally BrownF55(011/013)Pickering Running Club05.53/09.2900:58:53 
344526 116Katie GregoryF35(047/052)Tadcaster Harriers05.54/09.2900:58:55 
345444 117Debbie ScottF45(023/038)Selby Striders05.54/09.3000:59:02 
346456 118Tracey MeadowsF45(024/038)Selby Striders05.54/09.3000:59:03 
347108 119Paula KellyF(036/040)York Knavesmire Harriers05.56/09.3200:59:15 
34834 120Emma DarlingF35(048/052)Easingwold Running Club05.56/09.3400:59:25 
349496229 Dominic CleggM(086/088)Tadcaster Harriers05.58/09.3700:59:45 
350681230 Giles BennettM(087/088)Selby Striders05.59/09.3700:59:47 
35120 121Jane MaloneyF55(012/013)Easingwold Running Club05.59/09.3800:59:52 
352494231 Richard MillicanM60(019/022)Tadcaster Harriers06.01/09.4101:00:13 
35314 122Jaki JarvisF45(025/038)Easingwold Running Club06.02/09.4201:00:19 
354413 123Jayne FliggF45(026/038)York Triathlon Club06.02/09.4301:00:20 
35536 124Laura BorderF35(049/052)Easingwold Running Club06.02/09.4301:00:21 
356607232 Ian DaltonM70(002/002)York Postal Harriers06.02/09.4301:00:23 
357519 125Lesley MizenF45(027/038)Tadcaster Harriers06.03/09.4401:00:29 
358360233 Jon HedisonM50(045/045)York Triathlon Club06.03/09.4401:00:32 
359464 126Gill KellettF55(013/013)Selby Striders06.05/09.4801:00:54 
360298 127Kimberley RaperF(037/040)Pocklington Runners06.06/09.4901:00:57 
361184 128Helen LeachF45(028/038)York Knavesmire Harriers06.07/09.5101:01:10 
362675 129Jane HopwoodF45(029/038)Selby Striders06.10/09.5501:01:39 
363685234 Neil RussellM60(020/022)Selby Striders06.12/09.5901:02:00 
364265235 Dean WiseM60(021/022)Pickering Running Club06.17/10.0701:02:53 
365451236 Andrew RussellM40(081/081)Selby Striders06.20/10.1201:03:24 
366520 130Shirley HarrisonF45(030/038)Tadcaster Harriers06.22/10.1401:03:36 
367198 131Edwina WilcoxF45(031/038)York Knavesmire Harriers06.23/10.1701:03:52 
368458 132Sarah MasonF45(032/038)Selby Striders06.24/10.1801:04:03 
369447 133Deborah RichardsonF35(050/052)Selby Striders06.24/10.1801:04:03 
37033 134Natalie GobbiF(038/040)Easingwold Running Club06.27/10.2201:04:27 
371651 135Kath. D'Arcy-BrownF45(033/038)City of York AC06.32/10.3101:05:20 
372210 136Karen TravisF(039/040)York Knavesmire Harriers06.34/10.3301:05:36 
373465 137Jean PickeringF65(002/002)Selby Striders06.35/10.3601:05:50 
374412 138Julie RookesF35(051/052)York Triathlon Club06.37/10.4001:06:14 
375224 139Rosie BramleyF35(052/052)York Knavesmire Harriers06.42/10.4801:07:05 
376568 140Rosemary LewryF(040/040)York Acorn Running Club06.44/10.5001:07:16 
377682237 Neil MusgroveM(088/088)Selby Striders06.44/10.5001:07:16 
378303 141Di ThompsonF45(034/038)Pocklington Runners06.44/10.5101:07:24 
379322 142Nadine PenningtonF45(035/038)Pocklington Runners06.44/10.5101:07:25 
380267 143Ailish LilleyF45(036/038)Pickering Running Club07.02/11.2001:10:24 
381320 144Beverley VarleyF45(037/038)Pocklington Runners07.07/11.2701:11:06 
38252 145Catherine SkinnerF45(038/038)Easingwold Running Club07.12/11.3501:12:00 
383133238 Mike CollinsM60(022/022)York Knavesmire Harriers07.48/12.3301:17:57 

Copyright © 2016 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams