Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Wistow 10k - YDRRL 2015

7th July 2015

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
14761 Kristoff BoyntonM(001/058)York Acorn Running Club03.27/05.3200:34:26 
21502 Harry HolmesM(002/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.32/05.4100:35:17 
34513 Christopher PoultonM(003/058)York Acorn Running Club03.32/05.4100:35:17 
46764 Denis SpeckM(004/058)City of York AC03.33/05.4200:35:27 
56605 Ben JonesM(005/058)University of York03.34/05.4400:35:37 
66266 Nathan VeallM(006/058)York Triathlon Club03.34/05.4500:35:41 
7837 Chris RobertsM(007/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.38/05.5100:36:19 
82198 Lindsay ToulsonM40(001/053)York Knavesmire Harriers03.38/05.5100:36:24 
91819 Jon PinderM(008/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.40/05.5400:36:38 
10410 Shaun LawsonM(009/058)Easingwold Running Club03.40/05.5500:36:44 
1111211 Simon CollinsM(010/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5700:36:57 
12148 1Becky PentyF(001/027)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5900:37:08 
1332812 Richard GinnM40(002/053)Pocklington Runners03.43/05.5900:37:09 
14315 2Helen CrossF(002/027)Pocklington Runners03.45/06.0100:37:26 
1567413 Peter EllisM(011/058)City of York AC03.45/06.0200:37:29 
1651314 Ian EllwoodM(012/058)York Postal Harriers03.46/06.0300:37:35 
1716915 Giles HawkingM40(003/053)York Knavesmire Harriers03.46/06.0300:37:38 
1848016 Michael CarrickerM40(004/053)York Acorn Running Club03.46/06.0400:37:39 
1910417 Darren HendleyM40(005/053)York Knavesmire Harriers03.46/06.0400:37:41 
2069018 Michael RaynesM40(006/053)City of York AC03.47/06.0500:37:51 
2124419 Simon JonesM40(007/053)Pickering Running Club03.47/06.0600:37:53 
2265720 Liam MedleyM(013/058)University of York03.48/06.0600:37:56 
2321621 David LeeseM(014/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.48/06.0600:37:57 
241722 Mark WhitemanM50(001/035)Easingwold Running Club03.48/06.0700:38:03 
2557923 Ian AndersonM40(008/053)York Triathlon Club03.49/06.0900:38:10 
2667224 Ed DunnM(015/058)City of York AC03.49/06.0900:38:13 
2747325 Mark DowsonM(016/058)York Acorn Running Club03.52/06.1300:38:38 
2851126 Bill ShivelyM50(002/035)York Postal Harriers03.52/06.1300:38:39 
2917527 Dan PhillipsM(017/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.52/06.1300:38:39 
3034028 Steven WorthM(018/058)Pocklington Runners03.52/06.1400:38:43 
3151729 Paul HatfieldM(019/058)York Postal Harriers03.52/06.1400:38:44 
3233630 Stuart SmithM40(009/053)Pocklington Runners03.52/06.1400:38:45 
3318431 Rory HendersonM(020/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.53/06.1500:38:48 
34681 3Emma BallantyneF(003/027)City of York AC03.54/06.1600:38:58 
3511932 Stewart CreaseyM(021/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.55/06.1800:39:07 
362233 Neil KingM40(010/053)Easingwold Running Club03.55/06.1800:39:08 
3710534 Ewan CochraneM(022/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.55/06.1900:39:12 
3848735 Matthew SmithsonM(023/058)York Acorn Running Club03.56/06.1900:39:15 
3916636 Toby HoneM(024/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:19 
4046937 Richard GoverM(025/058)York Acorn Running Club03.57/06.2200:39:32 
4149438 David LancasterM50(003/035)York Acorn Running Club03.58/06.2200:39:35 
4222739 Jason HigginsM(026/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:37 
4312640 Alex BedinghamM(027/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:41 
4422441 Garry TewM(028/058)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2400:39:44 
4549242 Alex ReilyM(029/058)York Acorn Running Club03.58/06.2400:39:44 
4639243 Glen JohnsonM40(011/053)Tadcaster Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:49 
4722244 John OliverM60(001/017)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:56 
4841845 Andy SloanM40(012/053)Tadcaster Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:57 
4911546 John BevanM50(004/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:58 
5041147 Craig RedmondM(030/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.00/06.2700:40:02 
5113248 Robert WardM(031/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2700:40:04 
5272549 Stephen MaddisonM40(013/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2700:40:05 
5347950 Andy ConnellyM(032/058)York Acorn Running Club04.01/06.2700:40:06 
5452951 Simon PartridgeM(033/058)York Postal Harriers04.01/06.2700:40:07 
5552252 Stuart BakerM(034/058)York Postal Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:08 
564153 Robert McLaughlinM(035/058)Easingwold Running Club04.01/06.2800:40:11 
5712454 Nick GriffinM40(014/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:12 
5833755 Darren BallM40(015/053)Pocklington Runners04.02/06.2900:40:16 
5934856 Ian MartinM40(016/053)Selby Striders04.02/06.2900:40:20 
60384 4Nicola HendersonF(004/027)Selby Striders04.02/06.3000:40:21 
61159 5Andrea LancasterF35(001/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.03/06.3000:40:26 
6267757 Nick ElliottM40(017/053)City of York AC04.03/06.3100:40:27 
6331858 Warwick AndersonM40(018/053)Pocklington Runners04.03/06.3100:40:29 
6435259 Lee LockwoodM(036/058)Selby Striders04.03/06.3200:40:34 
6546560 David MoulderM(037/058)York Acorn Running Club04.04/06.3200:40:36 
66462 6Sharon LynnF35(002/029)York Acorn Running Club04.04/06.3300:40:41 
67186 7Jacqui KhoueiryF35(003/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.05/06.3400:40:49#
6842161 Simon TordoffM(038/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.06/06.3600:41:00 
6911762 Pete DownesM50(005/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.06/06.3600:41:01 
702363 James McGannM(039/058)Easingwold Running Club04.07/06.3700:41:06 
71675 8Becky WilkinsonF(005/027)City of York AC04.07/06.3700:41:09 
7252564 Jonathan SmitheyM(040/058)York Postal Harriers04.08/06.3800:41:16 
7390 9Anwen DarlingtonF(006/027)York Knavesmire Harriers04.08/06.3900:41:21 
7438565 Johnathon HendersonM40(019/053)Selby Striders04.08/06.4000:41:23 
7560766 Phil AtwellM40(020/053)York Triathlon Club04.08/06.4000:41:24 
763867 Richard GaleM40(021/053)Easingwold Running Club04.10/06.4200:41:38 
7712968 Stephen RobsonM(041/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4300:41:45 
7857269 Darren HarveyM(042/058)York Triathlon Club04.13/06.4700:42:07 
79189 10Katy GodfreyF35(004/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.13/06.4700:42:11 
8045570 Ian SmallwoodM50(006/035)York Acorn Running Club04.14/06.5000:42:25 
8145871 Martin KirbyM40(022/053)York Acorn Running Club04.17/06.5300:42:47 
8241372 Ged BeallM50(007/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.17/06.5300:42:49 
8368573 Robert FoxM(043/058)City of York AC04.17/06.5400:42:54 
8463774 David LeafM50(008/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.17/06.5400:42:54 
8519075 Andy SmithM(044/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.18/06.5500:42:58 
8652176 Mark WhitbyM40(023/053)York Postal Harriers04.18/06.5500:43:00 
8712177 Robin HicksM50(009/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:20 
8849078 Jonathan FoxM(045/058)York Acorn Running Club04.22/07.0100:43:38 
8916479 Richard WalkerM40(024/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0200:43:43 
9013580 Mike McGrathM60(002/017)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0200:43:45 
9133481 Rob LettsM40(025/053)Pocklington Runners04.23/07.0300:43:51 
9249782 Fran StarkeyM(046/058)York Acorn Running Club04.24/07.0400:43:56 
9362183 Terry LightfootM40(026/053)York Triathlon Club04.24/07.0500:44:00 
94680 11Karen WilliamsF35(005/029)City of York AC04.24/07.0500:44:00 
95609 12Rachel LightfootF35(006/029)York Triathlon Club04.24/07.0500:44:01 
9624584 Mick WilsonM50(010/035)Pickering Running Club04.25/07.0600:44:07 
9742885 Scott HayesM40(027/053)Tadcaster Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:19 
98483 13Julie LawnF35(007/029)York Acorn Running Club04.26/07.0800:44:20 
9952386 Simon MiddletonM40(028/053)York Postal Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:20 
10030687 Howard CrossM40(029/053)Pocklington Runners04.26/07.0800:44:21 
101208 14Deborah PickfordF35(008/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:21 
102202 15Laura HallettF(007/027)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:32 
10317888 Richard AshcroftM(047/058)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:33 
104317 16Abby HuxtableF(008/027)Pocklington Runners04.27/07.1000:44:33 
10532489 Keith OliverM60(003/017)Pocklington Runners04.28/07.1100:44:36 
10649990 Tim SteadM50(011/035)York Acorn Running Club04.28/07.1100:44:37 
10745391 John DustonM50(012/035)York Acorn Running Club04.28/07.1200:44:42 
108138 17Hannah KingF(009/027)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1200:44:44 
10945792 Howard WinzarM60(004/017)York Acorn Running Club04.28/07.1200:44:45 
11039893 John CookeM50(013/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:52 
11119994 Michael DennerM60(005/017)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:58 
11240795 Ian SaynorM(048/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.31/07.1600:45:09 
1136396 Paul ScottM40(030/053)Easingwold Running Club04.31/07.1600:45:10 
11424697 Mike HethertonM60(006/017)Pickering Running Club04.31/07.1700:45:13 
11521398 Paul NewtonM50(014/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.31/07.1700:45:14 
116130 18Kirsty VoganF(010/027)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1700:45:15 
11740399 John NetherwayM(049/058)Tadcaster Harriers04.32/07.1700:45:16 
118515100 Richard HawkinsM(050/058)York Postal Harriers04.32/07.1800:45:22 
119376 19Joanna HolmesF(011/027)Selby Striders04.32/07.1800:45:23 
120168 20Louise PinderF35(009/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.33/07.2000:45:34 
121215101 Julian HarrisonM40(031/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.34/07.2100:45:40 
122590 21Kirsten PoynterF35(010/029)York Triathlon Club04.34/07.2100:45:43 
123409102 Ian WardM50(015/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.35/07.2200:45:46 
124349103 Chris DugherM40(032/053)Selby Striders04.35/07.2200:45:48 
12591 22Vicky GreenF35(011/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:51 
126209104 Jonathan O'NeillM40(033/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2300:45:55 
12784105 John MiddletonM50(016/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2500:46:05 
128604106 Neil GilbertsonM40(034/053)York Triathlon Club04.37/07.2600:46:10 
129595 23Louise VenablesF(012/027)York Triathlon Club04.37/07.2600:46:11 
13086107 Andy FalconerM40(035/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2800:46:24 
131571108 Danny SampsonM40(036/053)York Triathlon Club04.39/07.2900:46:30 
13261109 Peter JohnsonM60(007/017)Easingwold Running Club04.40/07.3000:46:36 
133601110 Mike DuffyM50(017/035)York Triathlon Club04.40/07.3100:46:44 
134204 24Nicole LovettF45(001/028)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:46 
135358111 Brian BeislyM50(018/035)Selby Striders04.41/07.3200:46:48 
136173112 Chris FellM40(037/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:49 
137605 25Orna O'TooleF35(012/029)York Triathlon Club04.41/07.3200:46:51 
138518113 Lee SkeltonM40(038/053)York Postal Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:51 
139536114 Kevan FordM40(039/053)York Postal Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:51 
14019 26Becky CooperF(013/027)Easingwold Running Club04.41/07.3300:46:54 
141111115 Stephen WilsonM40(040/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:46:59 
142174 27Jackie HigoF45(002/028)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:47:01 
143431 28Helen GreenF(014/027)Tadcaster Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:07 
144149 29Cassie HolmesF(015/027)York Knavesmire Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:08 
145188116 Peter WelshM50(019/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:09 
146426117 Paul DennisonM50(020/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.44/07.3600:47:15#
147212118 Marc ThomasM40(041/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.44/07.3600:47:16 
14871119 Kevin JohnsonM50(021/035)Easingwold Running Club04.44/07.3800:47:23 
149404120 Mark SwindenM50(022/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.45/07.3800:47:27 
15012121 Andrew BondM40(042/053)Easingwold Running Club04.46/07.4000:47:39 
15124122 Doug PearceM40(043/053)Easingwold Running Club04.46/07.4100:47:44 
152147123 Ian BithellM70(001/004)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.4100:47:45 
153393 30Joanna MillicanF35(013/029)Tadcaster Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:48 
154354124 Jamie BrackM(051/058)Selby Striders04.48/07.4300:47:55 
155347125 Alan MarshallM40(044/053)Selby Striders04.48/07.4300:47:55 
156325126 Marcus BourneM40(045/053)Pocklington Runners04.48/07.4300:47:56 
157110127 Simon DixonM40(046/053)York Knavesmire Harriers04.48/07.4300:47:56 
158371128 Stephen SaundersM60(008/017)Selby Striders04.48/07.4300:47:57 
159100129 Roger BilsbyM50(023/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.48/07.4400:48:04 
160470 31Nicola GoverF(016/027)York Acorn Running Club04.49/07.4500:48:08 
161631130 Stephen PorrittM(052/058)York Triathlon Club04.49/07.4500:48:10 
162311131 Patrick PiggottM50(024/035)Pocklington Runners04.49/07.4500:48:12 
16335 32C. Howell-WarlmsleyF35(014/029)Easingwold Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:17 
164234132 Dave SimpsonM60(009/017)Pickering Running Club04.50/07.4700:48:23 
165468 33Heather FarrowF55(001/009)York Acorn Running Club04.51/07.4800:48:26 
166443133 Bob DuxburyM50(025/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.51/07.4900:48:34 
167427 34Debbie DennisonF45(003/028)Tadcaster Harriers04.52/07.5000:48:42#
168360 35Jo LockF35(015/029)Selby Striders04.53/07.5200:48:50 
169482134 Phil SteadM50(026/035)York Acorn Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:52 
170623135 Tony GeorgeM50(027/035)York Triathlon Club04.54/07.5200:48:56 
171183136 James MacdonaldM50(028/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5300:48:58 
172463 36Gill BoyntonF55(002/009)York Acorn Running Club04.55/07.5500:49:11 
173196 37Emma LightwingF(017/027)York Knavesmire Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:13 
1746137 Stephen DanielM40(047/053)Easingwold Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:15 
175526138 Glynn EllwoodM(053/058)York Postal Harriers04.56/07.5700:49:23 
176589 38Kerry ArcherF(018/027)York Triathlon Club04.57/07.5800:49:28 
177581 39Jill MidwoodF35(016/029)York Triathlon Club04.58/07.5900:49:35 
178557 40Jo BarrettF35(017/029)York Postal Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:41 
179461139 Mike TaskerM70(002/004)York Acorn Running Club04.58/08.0000:49:42 
180162 41Sarah CostelloF35(018/029)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:43 
18147 42Anne HartleyF45(004/028)Easingwold Running Club04.59/08.0100:49:49 
182673140 Ian WilcockM50(029/035)City of York AC04.59/08.0200:49:54 
1831141 Roger TeareM60(010/017)Easingwold Running Club05.00/08.0300:50:02 
184165142 Greg ReynoldsM(054/058)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:06 
185410 43Sue TennantF55(003/009)Tadcaster Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:07 
18688 44Kelly TempleF35(019/029)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:07 
187635143 Paul HodginM(055/058)York Knavesmire Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:10 
188252 45Lizzy WiseF(019/027)Pickering Running Club05.01/08.0500:50:12 
189397 46Celia McRoyalF45(005/028)Tadcaster Harriers05.01/08.0500:50:14 
190118144 Richard YeomansM40(048/053)York Knavesmire Harriers05.02/08.0500:50:15 
191308145 Liam BrownM70(003/004)Pocklington Runners05.03/08.0700:50:27 
19234 47Jane CowleyF45(006/028)Easingwold Running Club05.04/08.1000:50:43 
19385 48Jane-Marie KellyF35(020/029)York Knavesmire Harriers05.04/08.1000:50:45 
194238146 Paul Tate-SmithM50(030/035)Pickering Running Club05.05/08.1100:50:50 
195629 49Pauline FootF45(007/028)York Triathlon Club05.06/08.1200:50:55 
196532147 Richard MasonM40(049/053)York Postal Harriers05.06/08.1300:51:02 
197565 50Beverley EastwoodF45(008/028)York Triathlon Club05.07/08.1400:51:08 
19820148 Jon. Harris-DouglasM40(050/053)Easingwold Running Club05.07/08.1400:51:10 
199240 51Serena PartridgeF35(021/029)Pickering Running Club05.10/08.1900:51:39 
200562 52Amanda HeapF35(022/029)York Triathlon Club05.10/08.1900:51:42 
201137149 Alistair McQueenM40(051/053)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2100:51:56 
202493 53Abigail MaceF(020/027)York Acorn Running Club05.12/08.2200:51:58 
203102150 Nev CallowM50(031/035)York Knavesmire Harriers05.12/08.2200:52:01 
204617 54Sheila TurnerF35(023/029)York Triathlon Club05.13/08.2400:52:12 
20593 55Emma HartleyF35(024/029)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2800:52:35 
206123151 Peter LythM50(032/035)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2800:52:38 
207228 56Lucy ThompsonF(021/027)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2900:52:45 
20811 57Jacki JarvisF45(009/028)Easingwold Running Club05.16/08.2900:52:45 
20959 58Sally-Anne LardnerF55(004/009)Easingwold Running Club05.16/08.2900:52:45 
210158152 Graham BaylisM60(011/017)York Knavesmire Harriers05.18/08.3200:53:00 
211401 59Elaine KavanaghF45(010/028)Tadcaster Harriers05.18/08.3200:53:01 
212576 60Helen DurrantF35(025/029)York Triathlon Club05.21/08.3700:53:31 
213134153 Martin ParvinM60(012/017)York Knavesmire Harriers05.22/08.3900:53:44 
214471 61Laura BennettF(022/027)York Acorn Running Club05.23/08.3900:53:47 
215422154 Keith SmithM40(052/053)Tadcaster Harriers05.23/08.4000:53:53 
216415 62Laura MacaulayF(023/027)Tadcaster Harriers05.24/08.4100:53:55 
217686 63Amanda SelvaratnamF45(011/028)City of York AC05.24/08.4100:53:57 
218456155 John TattersallM60(013/017)York Acorn Running Club05.24/08.4200:54:03 
2192 64Jane MaloneyF45(012/028)Easingwold Running Club05.29/08.5000:54:53 
220223 65Margaret OliverF55(005/009)York Knavesmire Harriers05.30/08.5200:55:05 
221225 66Sarah EdmondsF35(026/029)York Knavesmire Harriers05.33/08.5500:55:26 
222241 67Nicola WiseF55(006/009)Pickering Running Club05.34/08.5700:55:35 
223632156 Mark FennellM40(053/053)York Knavesmire Harriers05.34/08.5800:55:45 
224475157 Christopher CoplandM50(033/035)York Acorn Running Club05.36/09.0000:55:55 
225243158 Mike PunchardM50(034/035)Pickering Running Club05.38/09.0300:56:16 
226687 68Helen FarrellF45(013/028)City of York AC05.40/09.0700:56:41 
227197 69Camilla GrayleyF35(027/029)York Knavesmire Harriers05.43/09.1200:57:10 
228367 70Jen RichmondF(024/027)Selby Striders05.44/09.1400:57:22 
229391 71Gillian JohnsonF45(014/028)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:24 
230319 72Helen ReevellF35(028/029)Pocklington Runners05.45/09.1500:57:27 
231249 73Sally BrownF55(007/009)Pickering Running Club05.48/09.2100:58:05 
23264159 John McburnieM(056/058)Easingwold Running Club05.49/09.2100:58:06 
23325 74Karen RaynerF45(015/028)Easingwold Running Club05.54/09.2900:58:55 
234436 75Nicola BroadberryF(025/027)Tadcaster Harriers05.57/09.3500:59:32 
235419160 Dominic CleggM(057/058)Tadcaster Harriers05.58/09.3700:59:43 
236439 76Rachel KellyF45(016/028)Tadcaster Harriers06.00/09.3900:59:55 
237133161 Ken TinkerM60(014/017)York Knavesmire Harriers06.01/09.4101:00:10 
23839 77Kate KendallF45(017/028)Easingwold Running Club06.01/09.4101:00:12 
239242162 Dean WiseM60(015/017)Pickering Running Club06.02/09.4201:00:17 
240232 78Jennie YoungF45(018/028)Pickering Running Club06.02/09.4301:00:21 
241438 79Shirley HarrisonF45(019/028)Tadcaster Harriers06.04/09.4501:00:37 
24218 80Laura BorderF35(029/029)Easingwold Running Club06.06/09.4801:00:56 
243429 81Claire SpencerF(026/027)Tadcaster Harriers06.08/09.5301:01:25 
244233 82Caroline HodgsonF45(020/028)Pickering Running Club06.11/09.5601:01:46 
245160 83Pam AndersonF55(008/009)York Knavesmire Harriers06.15/10.0401:02:33 
24642 84Sue BrownF45(021/028)Easingwold Running Club06.16/10.0401:02:36 
247161163 Richard AndersonM50(035/035)York Knavesmire Harriers06.22/10.1501:03:43 
248122 85Sam LythF45(022/028)York Knavesmire Harriers06.28/10.2401:04:35 
249220 86Fran TaggF45(023/028)York Knavesmire Harriers06.38/10.4101:06:25 
250368 87Sarah MasonF45(024/028)Selby Striders06.40/10.4301:06:37 
251176 88Bridie DurcanF45(025/028)York Knavesmire Harriers06.43/10.4801:07:07 
252530164 Russ CaddieM60(016/017)York Postal Harriers06.44/10.5001:07:19 
253528165 Ed HarrisM(058/058)York Postal Harriers06.44/10.5001:07:20 
254537166 Ian DaltonM70(004/004)York Postal Harriers06.44/10.5001:07:21 
255361 89Deborah RichardsonF(027/027)Selby Striders06.48/10.5601:07:56 
256434 90Kate RileyF45(026/028)Tadcaster Harriers07.02/11.1801:10:16 
257248 91Ailish LilleyF45(027/028)Pickering Running Club07.09/11.3001:11:28 
25849 92Catherine SkinnerF45(028/028)Easingwold Running Club07.10/11.3201:11:38 
259140 93Susan AdamsF55(009/009)York Knavesmire Harriers07.22/11.5201:13:44 
260139167 Paul AdamsM60(017/017)York Knavesmire Harriers07.31/12.0601:15:11 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams