Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Knavesmire 10k - YDRRL 2015

9th June 2015

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
14661 Paul WhitakerM40(001/062)York Acorn Running Club03.27/05.3400:34:34 
26892 Ed MezzettiM(001/070)City of York AC03.30/05.3900:35:05 
31983 David SmithersM40(002/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.32/05.4200:35:24 
44514 Christopher PoultonM(002/070)York Acorn Running Club03.33/05.4200:35:28 
55735 David ThomasM(003/070)York Triathlon Club03.33/05.4300:35:30 
646 Shaun LawsonM(004/070)Easingwold Running Club03.33/05.4300:35:32 
7837 Chris RobertsM(005/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.34/05.4500:35:43 
84728 Matthew GurneyM40(003/062)York Acorn Running Club03.35/05.4600:35:47 
91509 Harry HolmesM(006/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.35/05.4600:35:50 
1011210 Simon CollinsM(007/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.36/05.4800:36:04 
1162611 Nathan VeallM(008/070)York Triathlon Club03.36/05.4800:36:05 
1261412 Scott HawleyM(009/070)York Triathlon Club03.37/05.4900:36:10 
1316913 Giles HawkingM40(004/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.38/05.5000:36:15 
1418114 Jon PinderM(010/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.40/05.5500:36:44 
1521915 Lindsay ToulsonM40(005/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.41/05.5500:36:49 
1619116 Barry AtkinsonM50(001/047)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5600:36:55 
1748017 Michael CarrickerM40(006/062)York Acorn Running Club03.42/05.5800:37:04 
18148 1Becky PentyF(001/033)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5800:37:06 
1933618 Stuart SmithM40(007/062)Pocklington Runners03.43/05.5800:37:06 
2022619 Nicholas RookeM(011/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.44/06.0000:37:19 
2132820 Richard GinnM40(008/062)Pocklington Runners03.44/06.0100:37:23 
22315 2Helen CrossF(002/033)Pocklington Runners03.44/06.0100:37:25 
2362421 Will MaddockM(012/070)York Triathlon Club03.45/06.0200:37:28 
2451322 Ian EllwoodM(013/070)York Postal Harriers03.45/06.0200:37:31 
2539223 Glen JohnsonM40(009/062)Tadcaster Harriers03.45/06.0300:37:33 
2624424 Simon JonesM40(010/062)Pickering Running Club03.45/06.0300:37:34 
2772525 Stephen MaddisonM40(011/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.46/06.0400:37:41 
2869026 Michael RaynesM40(012/062)City of York AC03.47/06.0500:37:46 
2910427 Darren HendleyM40(013/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.47/06.0500:37:50 
3011628 Danny ChanM40(014/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.49/06.0900:38:10 
3140029 Ryan KavanaghM(014/070)Tadcaster Harriers03.49/06.0900:38:14 
3247330 Mark DowsonM(015/070)York Acorn Running Club03.50/06.0900:38:15 
3352931 Simon PartridgeM(016/070)York Postal Harriers03.50/06.1000:38:19 
3418432 Rory HendersonM(017/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.50/06.1000:38:19 
351733 Mark WhitemanM50(002/047)Easingwold Running Club03.50/06.1000:38:22 
3610534 Ewan CochraneM(018/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.50/06.1100:38:24 
372235 Neil KingM40(015/062)Easingwold Running Club03.51/06.1200:38:32 
383136 Mark JacksonM40(016/062)Easingwold Running Club03.51/06.1200:38:33 
3934037 Steven WorthM(019/070)Pocklington Runners03.52/06.1300:38:39 
40681 3Emma BallantyneF(003/033)City of York AC03.52/06.1400:38:41 
4117538 Dan PhillipsM(020/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.53/06.1500:38:52 
4247939 Andy ConnellyM(021/070)York Acorn Running Club03.54/06.1600:38:59 
4349440 David LancasterM50(003/047)York Acorn Running Club03.55/06.1800:39:08 
4416641 Toby HoneM(022/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.56/06.1900:39:17 
4552242 Stuart BakerM(023/070)York Postal Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:20 
4661243 Robin LavinM(024/070)York Triathlon Club03.56/06.2000:39:21 
471644 Chris RichardsonM50(004/047)Easingwold Running Club03.57/06.2100:39:30 
4813245 Robert WardM(025/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:31 
4922446 Garry TewM(026/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:32 
50200 4Emma YatesF45(001/033)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:34 
519747 Nicholas TutillM40(017/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2200:39:36 
5231448 Kevin NormanM50(005/047)Pocklington Runners03.58/06.2300:39:38 
5348449 Martin LawnM50(006/047)York Acorn Running Club03.58/06.2300:39:39 
5452050 Marc PearsonM(027/070)York Postal Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:41 
5531851 Warwick AndersonM40(018/062)Pocklington Runners03.58/06.2400:39:44 
5612652 Alex BedinghamM(028/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:46 
5716753 Phil RichardsonM(029/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:46 
5841154 Craig RedmondM(030/070)Tadcaster Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:47 
5933755 Darren BallM40(019/062)Pocklington Runners03.59/06.2500:39:51 
6048756 Matthew SmithsonM(031/070)York Acorn Running Club03.59/06.2500:39:52 
6134857 Ian MartinM40(020/062)Selby Striders04.00/06.2600:40:00 
6241858 Andy SloanM40(021/062)Tadcaster Harriers04.00/06.2700:40:02 
6322259 John OliverM60(001/023)York Knavesmire Harriers04.01/06.2800:40:09 
6446960 Richard GoverM(032/070)York Acorn Running Club04.01/06.2800:40:12 
6590 5Anwen DarlingtonF(004/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.02/06.2900:40:18 
66186 6Jacqui KhoueiryF35(001/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.02/06.3000:40:25#
6711761 Pete DownesM50(007/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.03/06.3000:40:26 
68384 7Nicola HendersonF(005/033)Selby Striders04.03/06.3100:40:28 
6938562 Johnathon HendersonM40(022/062)Selby Striders04.04/06.3200:40:35 
7058063 Ian PuckrinM40(023/062)York Triathlon Club04.04/06.3200:40:36 
71462 8Sharon LynnF35(002/039)York Acorn Running Club04.04/06.3300:40:39 
7256864 Christian WhiteM40(024/062)York Triathlon Club04.04/06.3300:40:41 
732365 James McGannM(033/070)Easingwold Running Club04.04/06.3300:40:44 
7435266 Lee LockwoodM(034/070)Selby Striders04.04/06.3300:40:45 
756767 Nigel RamsdenM50(008/047)Easingwold Running Club04.05/06.3400:40:49 
76159 9Andrea LancasterF35(003/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.06/06.3500:40:56 
7763068 Sean McDermottM50(009/047)York Triathlon Club04.06/06.3500:40:57#
78136 10Sarah AttwoodF(006/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.06/06.3700:41:04 
793369 Howard ThomsonM50(010/047)Easingwold Running Club04.07/06.3700:41:06 
8042170 Simon TordoffM(035/070)Tadcaster Harriers04.07/06.3700:41:10 
81130 11Kirsty VoganF(007/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.07/06.3800:41:11 
82675 12Becky WilkinsonF(008/033)City of York AC04.08/06.3900:41:19 
834671 Colin FletcherM50(011/047)Easingwold Running Club04.10/06.4200:41:39 
8467772 Nick ElliottM40(025/062)City of York AC04.10/06.4200:41:40 
8533473 Rob LettsM40(026/062)Pocklington Runners04.10/06.4300:41:42 
86189 13Katy GodfreyF35(004/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4300:41:44 
8752574 Jonathan SmitheyM(036/070)York Postal Harriers04.11/06.4400:41:48 
8833575 Mike PullonM50(012/047)Pocklington Runners04.11/06.4400:41:50 
8949876 Dave MuckersieM50(013/047)York Acorn Running Club04.11/06.4400:41:52 
90149 14Cassie HolmesF(009/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.11/06.4500:41:54 
9118277 Alex WheelerM(037/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.12/06.4500:41:56 
9246578 David MoulderM(038/070)York Acorn Running Club04.12/06.4500:41:58 
9352179 Mark WhitbyM40(027/062)York Postal Harriers04.12/06.4600:42:04 
9413180 Richard TarregaM(039/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.13/06.4700:42:08 
9512981 Stephen RobsonM(040/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.13/06.4700:42:10 
9610782 Andy BellM40(028/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.14/06.4800:42:18 
97577 15Helen MillerF(010/033)York Triathlon Club04.14/06.4900:42:22 
9810383 Geoff MarchmentM(041/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.15/06.5100:42:34 
9945884 Martin KirbyM40(029/062)York Acorn Running Club04.16/06.5200:42:39 
10038185 Graham FrostM(042/070)Selby Striders04.16/06.5200:42:43 
10151686 Daniel ClaytonM40(030/062)York Postal Harriers04.17/06.5400:42:54 
10249787 Fran StarkeyM(043/070)York Acorn Running Club04.18/06.5500:42:58 
10334188 Sam ConwayM(044/070)Selby Striders04.18/06.5500:43:00 
10412189 Robin HicksM50(014/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.18/06.5500:43:01 
10530790 Frederik ClausonKaasM(045/070)Pocklington Runners04.18/06.5600:43:02 
10641391 Ged BeallM50(015/047)Tadcaster Harriers04.19/06.5600:43:07 
10719092 Andy SmithM(046/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5700:43:11 
108633 16Natalie GreavesF(011/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5900:43:22 
10920193 Chris YatesM40(031/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.21/07.0000:43:27 
11034994 Chris DugherM40(032/062)Selby Striders04.21/07.0000:43:29 
11137495 John LaverickM(047/070)Selby Striders04.21/07.0000:43:31 
11217996 James MaxtonM40(033/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.21/07.0000:43:32 
113138 17Hannah KingF(012/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.21/07.0100:43:34 
11449097 Jonathan FoxM(048/070)York Acorn Running Club04.23/07.0400:43:54 
11563798 David LeafM50(016/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0400:43:57 
116208 18Deborah PickfordF35(005/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0500:44:00 
11732099 Stuart EvansM50(017/047)Pocklington Runners04.24/07.0500:44:00 
118453100 John DustonM50(018/047)York Acorn Running Club04.24/07.0500:44:03 
119483 19Julie LawnF35(006/039)York Acorn Running Club04.25/07.0600:44:06 
120372 20Paula FentemanF(013/033)Selby Striders04.25/07.0600:44:06 
121373101 Paul BakerM(049/070)Selby Striders04.25/07.0600:44:07 
122108102 Mike SmithM40(034/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.25/07.0600:44:09 
123628103 Rob ShawM40(035/062)York Triathlon Club04.25/07.0700:44:11 
124501104 Chris PriceM50(019/047)York Acorn Running Club04.26/07.0800:44:20 
125213105 Paul NewtonM50(020/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:21 
126135106 Mike McGrathM60(002/023)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:22 
127621107 Terry LightfootM40(036/062)York Triathlon Club04.26/07.0900:44:24 
12863108 Paul ScottM40(037/062)Easingwold Running Club04.27/07.1000:44:29 
129409109 Ian WardM50(021/047)Tadcaster Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:33 
130420110 Robbie MilesM(050/070)Tadcaster Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:40 
131163111 Daniel SturgeonM(051/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1200:44:43 
132615112 Scott WrayM40(038/062)York Triathlon Club04.28/07.1200:44:44 
13382113 Adam FirthM40(039/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1200:44:45 
13432114 Matthew BesseyM(052/070)Easingwold Running Club04.28/07.1200:44:45 
13561115 Peter JohnsonM60(003/023)Easingwold Running Club04.29/07.1200:44:46 
136212116 Marc ThomasM40(040/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:49 
13791 21Vicky GreenF35(007/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:52 
138680 22Karen WilliamsF35(008/039)City of York AC04.29/07.1300:44:53 
139604117 Neil GilbertsonM40(041/062)York Triathlon Club04.29/07.1300:44:53 
140403118 John NetherwayM(053/070)Tadcaster Harriers04.29/07.1400:44:54 
141595 23Louise VenablesF(014/033)York Triathlon Club04.30/07.1500:45:01 
142246119 Mike HethertonM60(004/023)Pickering Running Club04.30/07.1500:45:03 
143488120 Patrick KuntschnikM(054/070)York Acorn Running Club04.30/07.1500:45:05 
144199121 Michael DennerM60(005/023)York Knavesmire Harriers04.31/07.1700:45:13 
145245122 Mick WilsonM50(022/047)Pickering Running Club04.32/07.1700:45:16 
146398123 John CookeM50(023/047)Tadcaster Harriers04.32/07.1800:45:20 
147168 24Louise PinderF35(009/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1800:45:23 
148202 25Laura HallettF(015/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:26 
149407124 Ian SaynorM(055/070)Tadcaster Harriers04.34/07.2100:45:43 
150457125 Howard WinzarM60(006/023)York Acorn Running Club04.35/07.2200:45:46 
151215126 Julian HarrisonM40(042/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2200:45:47 
152173127 Chris FellM40(043/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:51 
153609 26Rachel LightfootF35(010/039)York Triathlon Club04.35/07.2300:45:52 
15484128 John MiddletonM50(024/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:54 
155230129 James ChambersM(056/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2400:45:56 
156523130 Simon MiddletonM40(044/062)York Postal Harriers04.36/07.2400:46:02 
157153131 Mark AnnessM40(045/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2500:46:08 
158174 27Jackie HigoF45(002/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2600:46:09 
159354132 Jamie BrackM(057/070)Selby Striders04.37/07.2600:46:11 
16081133 Howard PaleyM(058/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2600:46:11 
161538134 Craig BurrowsM(059/070)York Postal Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:15 
162317 28Abby HuxtableF(016/033)Pocklington Runners04.38/07.2800:46:21 
163209135 Jonathan O'NeillM40(046/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2800:46:22 
164100136 Roger BilsbyM50(025/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2800:46:25 
165204 29Nicole LovettF45(003/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:29 
166344137 Stephen HeadleyM50(026/047)Selby Striders04.39/07.2900:46:33 
167426138 Paul DennisonM50(027/047)Tadcaster Harriers04.40/07.3100:46:43#
168610139 Rob AtkinM(060/070)York Triathlon Club04.41/07.3200:46:46 
1695 30Lyndsey JecockF35(011/039)Easingwold Running Club04.41/07.3200:46:48 
170393 31Joanna MillicanF35(012/039)Tadcaster Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:51 
17119 32Becky CooperF(017/033)Easingwold Running Club04.41/07.3300:46:54 
172590 33Kirsten PoynterF35(013/039)York Triathlon Club04.42/07.3300:46:55 
173684140 Laurie ParkerM50(028/047)City of York AC04.42/07.3400:46:58 
174111141 Stephen WilsonM40(047/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:46:59 
175171142 James OllerenshawM(061/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:47:02 
176229143 Alistair McAndrewM(062/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.42/07.3400:47:03 
177583144 Jaime CasasM(063/070)York Triathlon Club04.43/07.3500:47:10 
178598145 Marc NewsomeM40(048/062)York Triathlon Club04.43/07.3600:47:13 
179474146 David GalsworthyM50(029/047)York Acorn Running Club04.44/07.3700:47:18 
180478 34Helen MinnikinSpringF35(014/039)York Acorn Running Club04.44/07.3700:47:20 
181237147 Ian FarrerM50(030/047)Pickering Running Club04.45/07.3800:47:26 
182435148 Steve FordM40(049/062)Tadcaster Harriers04.45/07.3900:47:32 
183427 35Debbie DennisonF45(004/033)Tadcaster Harriers04.47/07.4100:47:46#
184333149 Alan KendraM50(031/047)Pocklington Runners04.48/07.4300:47:55 
185566 36Chris ShouksmithF55(001/010)York Triathlon Club04.48/07.4300:48:00 
18669150 James MccormackM(064/070)Easingwold Running Club04.48/07.4400:48:01#
18753 37Georgia WilkinsonF(018/033)Easingwold Running Club04.48/07.4400:48:02 
188463 38Gill BoyntonF55(002/010)York Acorn Running Club04.48/07.4400:48:04 
189147151 Ian BithellM70(001/004)York Knavesmire Harriers04.49/07.4500:48:08 
190371152 Stephen SaundersM60(007/023)Selby Striders04.49/07.4500:48:11 
1917153 Michael StrabelM40(050/062)Easingwold Running Club04.49/07.4600:48:14 
192234154 Dave SimpsonM60(008/023)Pickering Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:16 
19335 39C. Howell-WarlmsleyF35(015/039)Easingwold Running Club04.50/07.4600:48:17 
194605 40Orna O'TooleF35(016/039)York Triathlon Club04.50/07.4700:48:21 
195250155 Philip JacksonM60(009/023)Pickering Running Club04.50/07.4700:48:24 
19685 41Jane-Marie KellyF35(017/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4800:48:25 
19745156 Richard DarlingM40(051/062)Easingwold Running Club04.52/07.5000:48:40 
198433 42Sue BradfordF45(005/033)Tadcaster Harriers04.53/07.5100:48:47 
199113157 David HutchinsonM60(010/023)York Knavesmire Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:50 
200482158 Phil SteadM50(032/047)York Acorn Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:51 
201360 43Jo LockF35(018/039)Selby Striders04.53/07.5200:48:52 
202309159 Paul SheridanM40(052/062)Pocklington Runners04.54/07.5200:48:55 
203144160 Tim ClarkeM60(011/023)York Knavesmire Harriers04.55/07.5400:49:07 
204240 44Serena PartridgeF35(019/039)Pickering Running Club04.55/07.5400:49:08 
205397 45Celia McRoyalF45(006/033)Tadcaster Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:12 
206379161 Stephen HopwoodM40(053/062)Selby Striders04.55/07.5500:49:14 
20772162 Martin NordliM40(054/062)Easingwold Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:18 
208345163 Mark AllittM50(033/047)Selby Striders04.56/07.5600:49:20 
209634 46Petra Chapman-GibbsF35(020/039)York Knavesmire Harriers04.56/07.5700:49:24 
210461164 Mike TaskerM70(002/004)York Acorn Running Club04.57/07.5700:49:26 
211331165 Brian PerkinsM50(034/047)Pocklington Runners04.57/07.5700:49:27 
212123166 Peter LythM50(035/047)York Knavesmire Harriers04.57/07.5800:49:28 
21327167 Howard WilliamsM60(012/023)Easingwold Running Club04.58/07.5900:49:38 
214532168 Richard MasonM40(055/062)York Postal Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:40 
215342169 Chris HeneachonM40(056/062)Selby Striders04.58/08.0000:49:42 
216347170 Alan MarshallM40(057/062)Selby Striders04.59/08.0100:49:48 
217468 47Heather FarrowF55(003/010)York Acorn Running Club05.00/08.0300:50:03 
218526171 Glynn EllwoodM(065/070)York Postal Harriers05.00/08.0400:50:05 
219613 48Sally WadeF45(007/033)York Triathlon Club05.01/08.0400:50:07 
22034 49Jane CowleyF45(008/033)Easingwold Running Club05.01/08.0500:50:13 
221557 50Jo BarrettF35(021/039)York Postal Harriers05.02/08.0600:50:21 
2226172 Stephen DanielM40(058/062)Easingwold Running Club05.02/08.0700:50:24 
223353173 Dave KellettM50(036/047)Selby Striders05.03/08.0800:50:31 
224252 51Lizzy WiseF(019/033)Pickering Running Club05.04/08.0900:50:39 
225493 52Abigail MaceF(020/033)York Acorn Running Club05.04/08.1000:50:44 
22647 53Anne HartleyF45(009/033)Easingwold Running Club05.04/08.1000:50:45 
227417 54Abigail CarterF(021/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.05/08.1100:50:48 
228356174 Les SandersM60(013/023)Selby Striders05.05/08.1100:50:52 
229312 55Deborah CahillF35(022/039)Pocklington Runners05.06/08.1300:51:02 
230162 56Sarah CostelloF35(023/039)York Knavesmire Harriers05.06/08.1300:51:03 
231629 57Pauline FootF45(010/033)York Triathlon Club05.07/08.1300:51:06 
232362 58Zoe HeneachonF35(024/039)Selby Striders05.07/08.1400:51:07 
233350175 Barry PickeringM70(003/004)Selby Striders05.07/08.1400:51:08 
234221 59Anna MarshallF35(025/039)York Knavesmire Harriers05.07/08.1400:51:09 
23550176 Paul HodgsonM60(014/023)Easingwold Running Club05.08/08.1500:51:15 
236512177 Andy EllwoodM50(037/047)York Postal Harriers05.08/08.1600:51:19 
237346178 Rodger DodgsonM60(015/023)Selby Striders05.10/08.1900:51:40 
238253 60Jayne FarrerF45(011/033)Pickering Running Club05.10/08.1900:51:41 
239617 61Sheila TurnerF35(026/039)York Triathlon Club05.12/08.2300:52:03 
240562 62Amanda HeapF35(027/039)York Triathlon Club05.13/08.2400:52:11 
241623179 Tony GeorgeM50(038/047)York Triathlon Club05.13/08.2400:52:13 
24211 63Jacki JarvisF45(012/033)Easingwold Running Club05.14/08.2500:52:17 
243382180 George HallM50(039/047)Selby Striders05.14/08.2500:52:19 
24470 64Sarah DixonF45(013/033)Easingwold Running Club05.14/08.2500:52:20 
24540181 Ken DartM60(016/023)Easingwold Running Club05.14/08.2500:52:21 
246205182 Andrew TomlinsonM(066/070)York Knavesmire Harriers05.14/08.2600:52:23 
247414183 Jez SwindenM50(040/047)Tadcaster Harriers05.16/08.2800:52:38 
24873 65Jane NordliF45(014/033)Easingwold Running Club05.17/08.3000:52:46 
249183184 James MacdonaldM50(041/047)York Knavesmire Harriers05.17/08.3100:52:53 
250559 66Dee BouderbaF45(015/033)York Postal Harriers05.18/08.3100:52:56 
25151185 Derick SargentM50(042/047)Easingwold Running Club05.18/08.3100:52:58 
252158186 Graham BaylisM60(017/023)York Knavesmire Harriers05.20/08.3500:53:18 
25320187 Jon. Harris-DouglasM40(059/062)Easingwold Running Club05.21/08.3600:53:26 
254401 67Elaine KavanaghF45(016/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.21/08.3700:53:30 
255228 68Lucy ThompsonF(022/033)York Knavesmire Harriers05.22/08.3900:53:42 
256475188 Christopher CoplandM50(043/047)York Acorn Running Club05.23/08.4000:53:49 
257471 69Laura BennettF(023/033)York Acorn Running Club05.23/08.4000:53:54 
258415 70Laura MacaulayF(024/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.24/08.4200:54:03 
25959 71Sally-Anne LardnerF55(004/010)Easingwold Running Club05.25/08.4300:54:10 
26037 72Anne-Marie SargentF(025/033)Easingwold Running Club05.26/08.4500:54:25 
261206189 Martin SmithM40(060/062)York Knavesmire Harriers05.27/08.4600:54:30 
262531190 Carl SchumacherM(067/070)York Postal Harriers05.28/08.4700:54:36 
263422191 Keith SmithM40(061/062)Tadcaster Harriers05.28/08.4800:54:38 
264363 73Debbie ScottF45(017/033)Selby Striders05.29/08.5000:54:54 
265450 74Carol Haj-NajafiF45(018/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.30/08.5100:55:00 
266632192 Mark FennellM40(062/062)York Knavesmire Harriers05.31/08.5200:55:07 
267430 75Cate OvingtonF35(028/039)Tadcaster Harriers05.31/08.5200:55:07 
2683 76Stephanie GouldF(026/033)Easingwold Running Club05.32/08.5500:55:23 
269241 77Nicola WiseF55(005/010)Pickering Running Club05.33/08.5500:55:27 
270197 78Camilla GrayleyF35(029/039)York Knavesmire Harriers05.34/08.5700:55:37 
27164193 John McburnieM(068/070)Easingwold Running Club05.35/08.5800:55:46 
272365 79Fiona HeadleyF45(019/033)Selby Striders05.35/09.0000:55:53 
273316 80Faye JessopF35(030/039)Pocklington Runners05.35/09.0000:55:54 
274223 81Margaret OliverF55(006/010)York Knavesmire Harriers05.36/09.0000:55:57 
27560 82Liz BakerF35(031/039)Easingwold Running Club05.37/09.0200:56:09 
276528194 Ed HarrisM(069/070)York Postal Harriers05.38/09.0400:56:23 
277243195 Mike PunchardM50(044/047)Pickering Running Club05.38/09.0500:56:24 
278391 83Gillian JohnsonF45(020/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:49 
279412 84Angela BeallF45(021/033)Tadcaster Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:49 
280225 85Sarah EdmondsF35(032/039)York Knavesmire Harriers05.42/09.1100:57:04 
281639 86Paula KellyF(027/033)York Knavesmire Harriers05.43/09.1200:57:07 
282369 87Gill KellettF55(007/010)Selby Striders05.43/09.1200:57:08 
28398 88Vanessa BarrettF45(022/033)York Knavesmire Harriers05.43/09.1200:57:12 
284687 89Helen FarrellF45(023/033)City of York AC05.44/09.1300:57:16 
285399 90Emma TriffittF35(033/039)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:20 
286405 91Kerry WatsonF35(034/039)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1400:57:22 
28714 92Eryl AndrewF55(008/010)Easingwold Running Club05.44/09.1400:57:23 
288249 93Sally BrownF55(009/010)Pickering Running Club05.44/09.1400:57:24 
289364 94Victoria AstinF(028/033)Selby Striders05.44/09.1400:57:24 
290367 95Jen RichmondF(029/033)Selby Striders05.45/09.1500:57:27 
291395196 Richard MillicanM60(018/023)Tadcaster Harriers05.45/09.1500:57:30 
292423197 Neil SnowdonM60(019/023)Tadcaster Harriers05.46/09.1700:57:41 
293620198 Steve ProctorM50(045/047)York Triathlon Club05.46/09.1800:57:45 
294537199 Ian DaltonM70(004/004)York Postal Harriers05.48/09.2100:58:05 
29525 96Karen RaynerF45(024/033)Easingwold Running Club05.49/09.2200:58:13 
296319 97Helen ReevellF35(035/039)Pocklington Runners05.51/09.2400:58:26 
297378 98Jane HopwoodF35(036/039)Selby Striders05.51/09.2500:58:33 
298170 99Janet HalesF65(001/002)York Knavesmire Harriers05.53/09.2900:58:53 
299326200 David BarkerM50(046/047)Pocklington Runners05.54/09.3000:59:05 
300396 100Katie GregoryF35(037/039)Tadcaster Harriers05.58/09.3700:59:43 
30142 101Sue BrownF45(025/033)Easingwold Running Club06.01/09.4201:00:14 
30239 102Kate KendallF45(026/033)Easingwold Running Club06.02/09.4201:00:15 
303160 103Pam AndersonF55(010/010)York Knavesmire Harriers06.02/09.4201:00:19 
304439 104Rachel KellyF45(027/033)Tadcaster Harriers06.02/09.4301:00:24 
305429 105Claire SpencerF(030/033)Tadcaster Harriers06.03/09.4401:00:28 
306133201 Ken TinkerM60(020/023)York Knavesmire Harriers06.03/09.4401:00:32 
307122 106Sam LythF45(028/033)York Knavesmire Harriers06.03/09.4501:00:33 
308120 107Clare MoffattF35(038/039)York Knavesmire Harriers06.03/09.4501:00:34 
309438 108Shirley HarrisonF45(029/033)Tadcaster Harriers06.06/09.4901:00:59 
310419202 Dominic CleggM(070/070)Tadcaster Harriers06.08/09.5201:01:18 
311220 109Fran TaggF45(030/033)York Knavesmire Harriers06.14/10.0201:02:18 
312242203 Dean WiseM60(021/023)Pickering Running Club06.14/10.0201:02:20 
313368 110Sarah MasonF45(031/033)Selby Striders06.17/10.0601:02:47 
314377 111Elizabeth NairnF(031/033)Selby Striders06.17/10.0701:02:49 
31544 112Emma DarlingF35(039/039)Easingwold Running Club06.20/10.1201:03:25 
316366 113Jean PickeringF65(002/002)Selby Striders06.24/10.1801:03:58 
317146204 Mike CollinsM60(022/023)York Knavesmire Harriers06.30/10.2701:04:56 
318161205 Richard AndersonM50(047/047)York Knavesmire Harriers06.30/10.2801:05:03 
319442206 David FosterM60(023/023)Tadcaster Harriers06.31/10.3001:05:12 
320361 114Deborah RichardsonF(032/033)Selby Striders06.54/11.0601:09:00 
321434 115Kate RileyF45(032/033)Tadcaster Harriers06.58/11.1201:09:38 
322248 116Ailish LilleyF45(033/033)Pickering Running Club07.02/11.1901:10:19 
323236 117Kate YoungsF(033/033)Pickering Running Club07.29/12.0301:14:50 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams