Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Easingwold 10k - YDRRL 2015

26th May 2015

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
16761 Denis SpeckM(001/069)City of York AC03.26/05.3200:34:20 
24762 Kristoff BoyntonM(002/069)York Acorn Running Club03.28/05.3500:34:44 
34663 Paul WhitakerM40(001/063)York Acorn Running Club03.30/05.3800:34:58 
44514 Christopher PoultonM(003/069)York Acorn Running Club03.33/05.4300:35:34 
51985 David SmithersM40(002/063)York Knavesmire Harriers03.34/05.4500:35:41 
66606 Ben JonesM(004/069)University of York03.35/05.4700:35:54 
76147 Scott HawleyM(005/069)York Triathlon Club03.38/05.5000:36:17 
81508 Harry HolmesM(006/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.38/05.5100:36:19 
96899 Ed MezzettiM(007/069)City of York AC03.39/05.5200:36:26 
1062610 Nathan VeallM(008/069)York Triathlon Club03.39/05.5200:36:26 
11411 Shaun LawsonM(009/069)Easingwold Running Club03.40/05.5300:36:35 
1247212 Matthew GurneyM40(003/063)York Acorn Running Club03.40/05.5500:36:44 
138313 Chris RobertsM(010/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5700:36:58 
1419114 Barry AtkinsonM50(001/048)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5800:37:07 
1511215 Simon CollinsM(011/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.43/05.5900:37:12 
1616916 Giles HawkingM40(004/063)York Knavesmire Harriers03.45/06.0100:37:26 
1718117 Jon PinderM(012/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.47/06.0500:37:46 
1821618 David LeeseM(013/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.47/06.0500:37:47 
1933619 Stuart SmithM40(005/063)Pocklington Runners03.47/06.0600:37:52 
2069020 Michael RaynesM40(006/063)City of York AC03.48/06.0700:37:58 
2148021 Michael CarrickerM40(007/063)York Acorn Running Club03.48/06.0700:38:02 
2224422 Simon JonesM40(008/063)Pickering Running Club03.48/06.0700:38:03 
2339223 Glen JohnsonM40(009/063)Tadcaster Harriers03.49/06.0800:38:06 
24315 1Helen CrossF(001/034)Pocklington Runners03.49/06.0800:38:09 
2532824 Richard GinnM40(010/063)Pocklington Runners03.49/06.0900:38:11 
2610425 Darren HendleyM40(011/063)York Knavesmire Harriers03.50/06.1000:38:18 
2746726 Tom ValeM(014/069)York Acorn Running Club03.51/06.1200:38:32 
2847327 Mark DowsonM(015/069)York Acorn Running Club03.52/06.1300:38:37 
291728 Mark WhitemanM50(002/048)Easingwold Running Club03.52/06.1300:38:38 
302229 Neil KingM40(012/063)Easingwold Running Club03.52/06.1400:38:42 
3134030 Steven WorthM(016/069)Pocklington Runners03.53/06.1500:38:51 
3262431 Will MaddockM(017/069)York Triathlon Club03.54/06.1600:38:56 
333132 Mark JacksonM40(013/063)Easingwold Running Club03.54/06.1600:38:58 
3452933 Simon PartridgeM(018/069)York Postal Harriers03.54/06.1700:39:03 
3534834 Ian MartinM40(014/063)Selby Striders03.55/06.1800:39:10 
3611935 Stewart CreaseyM(019/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.55/06.1800:39:11 
3749236 Alex ReilyM(020/069)York Acorn Running Club03.55/06.1900:39:13 
3849437 David LancasterM50(003/048)York Acorn Running Club03.56/06.1900:39:16 
3951138 Bill ShivelyM50(004/048)York Postal Harriers03.56/06.2100:39:25 
404139 Robert McLaughlinM(021/069)Easingwold Running Club03.58/06.2200:39:36 
4122740 Jason HigginsM(022/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:39 
4210541 Ewan CochraneM(023/069)York Knavesmire Harriers03.58/06.2300:39:42 
43652 2Sarah GroverF(002/034)University of York03.59/06.2400:39:46 
4452442 Darren BakerM40(015/063)York Postal Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:58 
459743 Nicholas TutillM40(016/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.01/06.2700:40:06 
46944 Patrick GoodM(024/069)Easingwold Running Club04.01/06.2800:40:14 
4761245 Robin LavinM(025/069)York Triathlon Club04.02/06.2900:40:17 
4816746 Phil RichardsonM(026/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.02/06.3000:40:21 
4947947 Andy ConnellyM(027/069)York Acorn Running Club04.02/06.3000:40:23 
50200 3Emma YatesF45(001/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.03/06.3100:40:31 
5116648 Toby HoneM(028/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3200:40:37 
5213249 Robert WardM(029/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3300:40:40 
531650 Chris RichardsonM50(005/048)Easingwold Running Club04.04/06.3300:40:41 
5431851 Warwick AndersonM40(017/063)Pocklington Runners04.04/06.3300:40:45 
552352 James McGannM(030/069)Easingwold Running Club04.04/06.3300:40:45 
5622253 John OliverM60(001/021)York Knavesmire Harriers04.05/06.3400:40:46 
5741154 Craig RedmondM(031/069)Tadcaster Harriers04.05/06.3400:40:46 
5848755 Matthew SmithsonM(032/069)York Acorn Running Club04.07/06.3700:41:10 
5941856 Andy SloanM40(018/063)Tadcaster Harriers04.08/06.3900:41:22 
606757 Nigel RamsdenM50(006/048)Easingwold Running Club04.09/06.4100:41:31 
61136 4Sarah AttwoodF(003/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:36 
6242158 Simon TordoffM(033/069)Tadcaster Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:39 
6312459 Nick GriffinM40(019/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4300:41:44 
6412960 Stephen RobsonM(034/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4300:41:45 
6533761 Darren BallM40(020/063)Pocklington Runners04.10/06.4300:41:45 
6651662 Daniel ClaytonM40(021/063)York Postal Harriers04.11/06.4400:41:48 
6712663 Alex BedinghamM(035/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.11/06.4400:41:49 
6846964 Richard GoverM(036/069)York Acorn Running Club04.11/06.4400:41:50 
6945465 David BannisterM40(022/063)York Acorn Running Club04.11/06.4400:41:52 
70462 5Sharon LynnF35(001/036)York Acorn Running Club04.12/06.4500:41:55 
7167766 Nick ElliottM40(023/063)City of York AC04.12/06.4500:41:57 
7231167 Patrick PiggottM50(007/048)Pocklington Runners04.12/06.4600:42:00 
734668 Colin FletcherM50(008/048)Easingwold Running Club04.12/06.4600:42:04 
743369 Howard ThomsonM50(009/048)Easingwold Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:12 
75189 6Katy GodfreyF35(002/036)York Knavesmire Harriers04.14/06.4800:42:16 
7635270 Lee LockwoodM(037/069)Selby Striders04.14/06.4900:42:24 
7748671 Tim BoyntonM(038/069)York Acorn Running Club04.15/06.5000:42:28 
7868572 Robert FoxM(039/069)City of York AC04.16/06.5100:42:37 
79384 7Nicola HendersonF(004/034)Selby Striders04.16/06.5200:42:43 
8038573 Johnathon HendersonM40(024/063)Selby Striders04.16/06.5200:42:43 
81149 8Cassie HolmesF(005/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.17/06.5300:42:49 
8252174 Mark WhitbyM40(025/063)York Postal Harriers04.17/06.5400:42:52 
8345575 Ian SmallwoodM50(010/048)York Acorn Running Club04.18/06.5500:43:00 
8445876 Martin KirbyM40(026/063)York Acorn Running Club04.20/06.5800:43:18 
8561577 Scott WrayM40(027/063)York Triathlon Club04.21/07.0000:43:27 
8638178 Graham FrostM(040/069)Selby Striders04.21/07.0000:43:29 
8765879 Joe AllcockM(041/069)University of York04.21/07.0100:43:33 
8860780 Phil AtwellM40(028/063)York Triathlon Club04.21/07.0100:43:34 
89489 9Lauren AtkinsonF(006/034)York Acorn Running Club04.22/07.0100:43:37 
9063781 David LeafM50(011/048)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:38 
9149782 Fran StarkeyM(042/069)York Acorn Running Club04.22/07.0200:43:42 
9234983 Chris DugherM40(029/063)Selby Striders04.22/07.0200:43:45 
9341384 Ged BeallM50(012/048)Tadcaster Harriers04.23/07.0300:43:49 
9417885 Richard AshcroftM(043/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0400:43:55 
9520586 Andrew TomlinsonM(044/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0400:43:55 
9613187 Richard TarregaM(045/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:18 
9712188 Robin HicksM50(013/048)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:19 
9810789 Andy BellM40(030/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.26/07.0800:44:19 
9934190 Sam ConwayM(046/069)Selby Striders04.26/07.0800:44:21 
10049691 Matthew RylattM50(014/048)York Acorn Running Club04.26/07.0900:44:25 
10119092 Andy SmithM(047/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:41 
10265993 Martin MacraeM(048/069)University of York04.29/07.1200:44:46 
10318894 Peter WelshM50(015/048)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1300:44:50 
10420195 Chris YatesM40(031/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:56 
105633 10Natalie GreavesF(007/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:58 
10634396 Adrian CravenM40(032/063)Selby Striders04.30/07.1400:44:59 
10740997 Ian WardM50(016/048)Tadcaster Harriers04.30/07.1500:45:01 
108138 11Hannah KingF(008/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1500:45:02 
109372 12Paula FentemanF(009/034)Selby Striders04.31/07.1500:45:06 
1103298 Matthew BesseyM(049/069)Easingwold Running Club04.31/07.1600:45:07 
111577 13Helen MillerF(010/034)York Triathlon Club04.31/07.1600:45:08 
11251599 Richard HawkinsM(050/069)York Postal Harriers04.31/07.1600:45:08 
113407100 Ian SaynorM(051/069)Tadcaster Harriers04.31/07.1600:45:11 
114621101 Terry LightfootM40(033/063)York Triathlon Club04.31/07.1700:45:13 
115135102 Mike McGrathM60(002/021)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1700:45:16 
116453103 John DustonM50(017/048)York Acorn Running Club04.32/07.1800:45:19 
117213104 Paul NewtonM50(018/048)York Knavesmire Harriers04.32/07.1800:45:24 
118535105 Paul DanielM40(034/063)York Postal Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:26 
119373106 Paul BakerM(052/069)Selby Striders04.34/07.2100:45:42 
12063107 Paul ScottM40(035/063)Easingwold Running Club04.34/07.2200:45:45 
121245108 Mick WilsonM50(019/048)Pickering Running Club04.35/07.2200:45:47 
122371109 Stephen SaundersM60(003/021)Selby Striders04.35/07.2200:45:49 
123168 14Louise PinderF35(003/036)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:50 
124678110 Chris ThompsonM40(036/063)City of York AC04.35/07.2300:45:51 
125403111 John NetherwayM(053/069)Tadcaster Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:52 
126628112 Rob ShawM40(037/063)York Triathlon Club04.35/07.2300:45:52 
127499113 Tim SteadM50(020/048)York Acorn Running Club04.36/07.2400:45:57 
128230114 James ChambersM(054/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2400:45:57 
129585115 Jim HuxfordM(055/069)York Triathlon Club04.36/07.2400:46:00 
130609 15Rachel LightfootF35(004/036)York Triathlon Club04.36/07.2500:46:04 
131317 16Abby HuxtableF(011/034)Pocklington Runners04.36/07.2500:46:05 
132334116 Rob LettsM40(038/063)Pocklington Runners04.37/07.2500:46:07 
133202 17Laura HallettF(012/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2500:46:08 
13486117 Andy FalconerM40(039/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:15 
135459118 George BarnesM(056/069)York Acorn Running Club04.38/07.2700:46:20 
13619 18Becky CooperF(013/034)Easingwold Running Club04.39/07.3000:46:34 
137474119 David GalsworthyM50(021/048)York Acorn Running Club04.40/07.3100:46:43 
138215120 Julian HarrisonM40(040/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:50 
13984121 John MiddletonM50(022/048)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:51 
140601122 Mike DuffyM50(023/048)York Triathlon Club04.42/07.3300:46:57 
1415 19Lyndsey JecockF35(005/036)Easingwold Running Club04.42/07.3400:47:01 
142398123 John CookeM50(024/048)Tadcaster Harriers04.42/07.3400:47:04 
143592124 Kyle StottM(057/069)York Triathlon Club04.42/07.3500:47:05 
144420125 Robbie MilesM(058/069)Tadcaster Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:06 
145603126 Neil BuckleyM50(025/048)York Triathlon Club04.43/07.3500:47:08 
146199127 Michael DennerM60(004/021)York Knavesmire Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:09 
147488128 Patrick KuntschnikM(059/069)York Acorn Running Club04.43/07.3500:47:10 
148518129 Lee SkeltonM40(041/063)York Postal Harriers04.44/07.3700:47:18 
149393 20Joanna MillicanF35(006/036)Tadcaster Harriers04.44/07.3700:47:22 
150358130 Brian BeislyM50(026/048)Selby Striders04.45/07.3800:47:26 
151173131 Chris FellM40(042/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.45/07.3800:47:27 
152470 21Nicola GoverF(014/034)York Acorn Running Club04.45/07.3800:47:28 
153684132 Laurie ParkerM50(027/048)City of York AC04.45/07.3900:47:31 
154237133 Ian FarrerM50(028/048)Pickering Running Club04.46/07.4000:47:41 
155344134 Stephen HeadleyM50(029/048)Selby Striders04.46/07.4100:47:45 
156171135 James OllerenshawM(060/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:50 
157527136 Lee FlanaganM40(043/063)York Postal Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:50 
158590 22Kirsten PoynterF35(007/036)York Triathlon Club04.47/07.4200:47:51 
159310137 Andrew GillM40(044/063)Pocklington Runners04.48/07.4300:47:55 
160426138 Paul DennisonM50(030/048)Tadcaster Harriers04.48/07.4300:47:57#
161536139 Kevan FordM40(045/063)York Postal Harriers04.48/07.4400:48:04 
162431 23Helen GreenF(015/034)Tadcaster Harriers04.49/07.4500:48:08 
163229140 Alistair McAndrewM(061/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.49/07.4500:48:10 
164457141 Howard WinzarM60(005/021)York Acorn Running Club04.49/07.4600:48:14 
165427 24Debbie DennisonF45(002/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.50/07.4600:48:18#
166108142 Mike SmithM40(046/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.50/07.4600:48:18 
167631143 Stephen PorrittM(062/069)York Triathlon Club04.50/07.4700:48:20 
168478 25Helen MinnikinSpringF35(008/036)York Acorn Running Club04.50/07.4700:48:22 
169571144 Danny SampsonM40(047/063)York Triathlon Club04.50/07.4700:48:23 
170598145 Marc NewsomeM40(048/063)York Triathlon Club04.50/07.4800:48:25 
171566 26Chris ShouksmithF55(001/012)York Triathlon Club04.51/07.4800:48:30 
172656 27Alice SmithF(016/034)University of York04.51/07.4900:48:33 
17371146 Kevin JohnsonM50(031/048)Easingwold Running Club04.52/07.5000:48:39 
174424 28Emma DunnF35(009/036)Tadcaster Harriers04.52/07.5000:48:40 
175239 29Lynn HumplebyF35(010/036)Pickering Running Club04.52/07.5000:48:40 
176174 30Jackie HigoF45(003/035)York Knavesmire Harriers04.52/07.5000:48:43 
17793 31Emma HartleyF35(011/036)York Knavesmire Harriers04.53/07.5100:48:46 
17872147 Martin NordliM40(049/063)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:53 
17924148 Doug PearceM40(050/063)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:54 
180165149 Greg ReynoldsM(063/069)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5300:48:57 
18188 32Kelly TempleF35(012/036)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5300:49:02 
182463 33Gill BoyntonF55(002/012)York Acorn Running Club04.54/07.5300:49:02 
183147150 Ian BithellM70(001/005)York Knavesmire Harriers04.55/07.5500:49:12 
184234151 Dave SimpsonM60(006/021)Pickering Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:17 
18545152 Richard DarlingM40(051/063)Easingwold Running Club04.57/07.5700:49:26 
186433 34Sue BradfordF45(004/035)Tadcaster Harriers04.57/07.5800:49:30 
187309153 Paul SheridanM40(052/063)Pocklington Runners04.58/07.5900:49:36 
18885 35Jane-Marie KellyF35(013/036)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:40 
189183154 James MacdonaldM50(032/048)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:40 
190110155 Simon DixonM40(053/063)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:44 
19135 36C. Howell-WarlmsleyF35(014/036)Easingwold Running Club04.59/08.0100:49:46 
192333156 Alan KendraM50(033/048)Pocklington Runners04.59/08.0100:49:50 
193118157 Richard YeomansM40(054/063)York Knavesmire Harriers05.00/08.0200:49:58 
194595 37Louise VenablesF(017/034)York Triathlon Club05.01/08.0400:50:08 
195623158 Tony GeorgeM50(034/048)York Triathlon Club05.01/08.0400:50:10 
196532159 Richard MasonM40(055/063)York Postal Harriers05.01/08.0500:50:11 
197240 38Serena PartridgeF35(015/036)Pickering Running Club05.01/08.0500:50:12 
198360 39Jo LockF35(016/036)Selby Striders05.02/08.0600:50:19 
199342160 Chris HeneachonM40(056/063)Selby Striders05.02/08.0600:50:21 
200635161 Paul HodginM(064/069)York Knavesmire Harriers05.02/08.0600:50:23 
201468 40Heather FarrowF55(003/012)York Acorn Running Club05.02/08.0700:50:25 
202345162 Mark AllittM50(035/048)Selby Striders05.03/08.0700:50:27 
203482163 Phil SteadM50(036/048)York Acorn Running Club05.03/08.0700:50:29 
204113164 David HutchinsonM60(007/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.03/08.0800:50:31 
205362 41Zoe HeneachonF35(017/036)Selby Striders05.03/08.0800:50:34 
206394 42Carol WalmsleyF45(005/035)Tadcaster Harriers05.03/08.0800:50:34 
207491165 Mark EstienneM40(057/063)York Acorn Running Club05.04/08.0900:50:38 
20847 43Anne HartleyF45(006/035)Easingwold Running Club05.04/08.1000:50:43 
209410 44Sue TennantF55(004/012)Tadcaster Harriers05.04/08.1000:50:43 
210589 45Kerry ArcherF(018/034)York Triathlon Club05.08/08.1500:51:16 
211370 46Felicity CaddickF35(018/036)Selby Striders05.08/08.1600:51:21 
212495166 Dan WyrillM(065/069)York Acorn Running Club05.09/08.1700:51:27 
213238167 Paul Tate-SmithM50(037/048)Pickering Running Club05.09/08.1700:51:28 
214144168 Tim ClarkeM60(008/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.09/08.1700:51:30 
215565 47Beverley EastwoodF45(007/035)York Triathlon Club05.09/08.1800:51:33 
216331169 Brian PerkinsM50(038/048)Pocklington Runners05.10/08.1800:51:36 
217493 48Abigail MaceF(019/034)York Acorn Running Club05.10/08.1800:51:37 
218308170 Liam BrownM70(002/005)Pocklington Runners05.10/08.1900:51:43 
219581 49Jill MidwoodF35(019/036)York Triathlon Club05.11/08.2000:51:48 
220617 50Sheila TurnerF35(020/036)York Triathlon Club05.11/08.2100:51:54 
221461171 Mike TaskerM70(003/005)York Acorn Running Club05.12/08.2200:51:58 
22227172 Howard WilliamsM60(009/021)Easingwold Running Club05.12/08.2200:52:00 
223217 51Holly LeeseF(020/034)York Knavesmire Harriers05.14/08.2500:52:16 
224379173 Stephen HopwoodM40(058/063)Selby Striders05.14/08.2500:52:19 
225417 52Abigail CarterF(021/034)Tadcaster Harriers05.15/08.2800:52:34 
22655174 Joshua WilliamsM(066/069)Easingwold Running Club05.16/08.2800:52:37 
227350175 Barry PickeringM70(004/005)Selby Striders05.16/08.2800:52:38 
228574 53Dawn MalloyF45(008/035)York Triathlon Club05.16/08.2900:52:43 
229252 54Lizzy WiseF(022/034)Pickering Running Club05.17/08.3000:52:50 
230576 55Helen DurrantF35(021/036)York Triathlon Club05.18/08.3100:52:56 
231512176 Andy EllwoodM50(039/048)York Postal Harriers05.18/08.3100:52:58 
232629 56Pauline FootF45(009/035)York Triathlon Club05.18/08.3200:53:03 
233177 57Claire AshcroftF35(022/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.18/08.3200:53:03 
234382177 George HallM50(040/048)Selby Striders05.19/08.3400:53:12 
235162 58Sarah CostelloF35(023/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.19/08.3400:53:13 
236377 59Elizabeth NairnF(023/034)Selby Striders05.20/08.3400:53:15 
23711 60Jacki JarvisF45(010/035)Easingwold Running Club05.20/08.3400:53:17 
238456178 John TattersallM60(010/021)York Acorn Running Club05.20/08.3500:53:20 
239587179 John ArcherM60(011/021)York Triathlon Club05.21/08.3600:53:26 
240353180 Dave KellettM50(041/048)Selby Striders05.22/08.3800:53:37 
241221 61Anna MarshallF35(024/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.22/08.3800:53:39 
24237 62Anne-Marie SargentF(024/034)Easingwold Running Club05.22/08.3800:53:40 
24373 63Jane NordliF45(011/035)Easingwold Running Club05.23/08.4000:53:49 
24440181 Ken DartM60(012/021)Easingwold Running Club05.24/08.4100:53:58 
24520182 Jon. Harris-DouglasM40(059/063)Easingwold Running Club05.25/08.4300:54:07 
246471 64Laura BennettF(025/034)York Acorn Running Club05.26/08.4500:54:24 
247414183 Jez SwindenM50(042/048)Tadcaster Harriers05.27/08.4600:54:28 
248253 65Jayne FarrerF45(012/035)Pickering Running Club05.28/08.4700:54:35 
249125184 Gabriel UttleyM50(043/048)York Knavesmire Harriers05.29/08.5000:54:52 
250557 66Jo BarrettF35(025/036)York Postal Harriers05.31/08.5200:55:06 
251228 67Lucy ThompsonF(026/034)York Knavesmire Harriers05.31/08.5200:55:07 
252123185 Peter LythM50(044/048)York Knavesmire Harriers05.33/08.5600:55:32 
253401 68Elaine KavanaghF45(013/035)Tadcaster Harriers05.34/08.5800:55:41 
25421 69Pippa HuttonF55(005/012)Easingwold Running Club05.34/08.5800:55:45 
255142186 Chris RowleyM40(060/063)York Knavesmire Harriers05.35/08.5900:55:50 
256686 70Amanda SelvaratnamF45(014/035)City of York AC05.37/09.0200:56:10 
257206187 Martin SmithM40(061/063)York Knavesmire Harriers05.37/09.0300:56:14 
25859 71Sally-Anne LardnerF55(006/012)Easingwold Running Club05.38/09.0400:56:21 
259383 72Carmel HarrisonF45(015/035)Selby Striders05.38/09.0500:56:24 
260415 73Laura MacaulayF(027/034)Tadcaster Harriers05.38/09.0500:56:24 
261364 74Victoria AstinF(028/034)Selby Striders05.39/09.0600:56:32 
262365 75Fiona HeadleyF45(016/035)Selby Striders05.40/09.0700:56:36 
263673188 Ian WilcockM50(045/048)City of York AC05.41/09.0800:56:46 
264422189 Keith SmithM40(062/063)Tadcaster Harriers05.41/09.0900:56:51 
26564190 John McburnieM(067/069)Easingwold Running Club05.43/09.1200:57:08 
266363 76Debbie ScottF45(017/035)Selby Striders05.43/09.1300:57:14 
267241 77Nicola WiseF55(007/012)Pickering Running Club05.45/09.1500:57:26 
26854 78Helen SimpsonF(029/034)Easingwold Running Club05.45/09.1600:57:34 
269528191 Ed HarrisM(068/069)York Postal Harriers05.46/09.1600:57:36 
27010 79Karen NewtonF45(018/035)Easingwold Running Club05.46/09.1700:57:42 
271412 80Angela BeallF45(019/035)Tadcaster Harriers05.46/09.1800:57:45 
272391 81Gillian JohnsonF45(020/035)Tadcaster Harriers05.46/09.1800:57:45 
2738192 Michael WilliamsM60(013/021)Easingwold Running Club05.47/09.1800:57:47 
274134193 Martin ParvinM60(014/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.48/09.2000:57:57 
275223 82Margaret OliverF55(008/012)York Knavesmire Harriers05.48/09.2000:58:02 
276639 83Paula KellyF(030/034)York Knavesmire Harriers05.49/09.2200:58:10 
277316 84Faye JessopF35(026/036)Pocklington Runners05.50/09.2300:58:17 
278197 85Camilla GrayleyF35(027/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.51/09.2500:58:33 
27925 86Karen RaynerF45(021/035)Easingwold Running Club05.52/09.2600:58:39 
280430 87Cate OvingtonF35(028/036)Tadcaster Harriers05.52/09.2700:58:43 
281399 88Emma TriffittF35(029/036)Tadcaster Harriers05.52/09.2700:58:45 
282243194 Mike PunchardM50(046/048)Pickering Running Club05.52/09.2700:58:45 
2832 89Jane MaloneyF45(022/035)Easingwold Running Club05.53/09.2800:58:52 
284594 90Lizzy OsborneF(031/034)York Triathlon Club05.55/09.3100:59:09 
28598 91Vanessa BarrettF45(023/035)York Knavesmire Harriers05.56/09.3400:59:24 
286395195 Richard MillicanM60(015/021)Tadcaster Harriers05.58/09.3600:59:40 
287319 92Helen ReevellF35(030/036)Pocklington Runners05.59/09.3800:59:52 
288170 93Janet HalesF65(001/002)York Knavesmire Harriers05.59/09.3800:59:54 
289405 94Kerry WatsonF35(031/036)Tadcaster Harriers06.00/09.3900:59:56 
290436 95Nicola BroadberryF(032/034)Tadcaster Harriers06.00/09.4001:00:05 
291249 96Sally BrownF55(009/012)Pickering Running Club06.01/09.4101:00:13 
292632196 Mark FennellM40(063/063)York Knavesmire Harriers06.02/09.4201:00:18 
293620197 Steve ProctorM50(047/048)York Triathlon Club06.03/09.4401:00:31 
29418 97Laura BorderF35(032/036)Easingwold Running Club06.06/09.4901:00:57 
295114198 Dick HunterM60(016/021)York Knavesmire Harriers06.08/09.5201:01:17 
296439 98Rachel KellyF45(024/035)Tadcaster Harriers06.09/09.5401:01:30 
297419199 Dominic CleggM(069/069)Tadcaster Harriers06.09/09.5401:01:34 
298369 99Gill KellettF55(010/012)Selby Striders06.10/09.5501:01:37 
299160 100Pam AndersonF55(011/012)York Knavesmire Harriers06.10/09.5501:01:38 
300438 101Shirley HarrisonF45(025/035)Tadcaster Harriers06.11/09.5701:01:50 
301537200 Ian DaltonM70(005/005)York Postal Harriers06.11/09.5801:01:54 
302396 102Katie GregoryF35(033/036)Tadcaster Harriers06.13/10.0101:02:12 
303378 103Jane HopwoodF35(034/036)Selby Striders06.15/10.0301:02:27 
304220 104Fran TaggF45(026/035)York Knavesmire Harriers06.15/10.0401:02:34 
30544 105Emma DarlingF35(035/036)Easingwold Running Club06.17/10.0701:02:50 
306242201 Dean WiseM60(017/021)Pickering Running Club06.19/10.1001:03:13 
307146202 Mike CollinsM60(018/021)York Knavesmire Harriers06.20/10.1201:03:25 
30842 106Sue BrownF45(027/035)Easingwold Running Club06.21/10.1201:03:26 
309442203 David FosterM60(019/021)Tadcaster Harriers06.22/10.1401:03:37 
310122 107Sam LythF45(028/035)York Knavesmire Harriers06.26/10.2101:04:16 
311236 108Kate YoungsF(033/034)Pickering Running Club06.33/10.3301:05:33 
312161204 Richard AndersonM50(048/048)York Knavesmire Harriers06.36/10.3701:05:56 
313682 109Kath. D'Arcy BrownF45(029/035)City of York AC06.38/10.4101:06:23 
314176 110Bridie DurcanF45(030/035)York Knavesmire Harriers06.40/10.4401:06:40 
315366 111Jean PickeringF65(002/002)Selby Striders06.41/10.4501:06:46 
316368 112Sarah MasonF45(031/035)Selby Striders06.43/10.4901:07:13 
317233 113Caroline HodgsonF45(032/035)Pickering Running Club06.50/11.0101:08:25 
318434 114Kate RileyF45(033/035)Tadcaster Harriers06.54/11.0601:08:59 
319143 115D. Cechelero RowleyF35(036/036)York Knavesmire Harriers06.56/11.0901:09:15 
320530205 Russ CaddieM60(020/021)York Postal Harriers06.57/11.1201:09:34 
321140 116Susan AdamsF55(012/012)York Knavesmire Harriers06.59/11.1401:09:46 
322361 117Deborah RichardsonF(034/034)Selby Striders06.59/11.1401:09:47 
32349 118Catherine SkinnerF45(034/035)Easingwold Running Club06.59/11.1401:09:51 
324139206 Paul AdamsM60(021/021)York Knavesmire Harriers07.16/11.4201:12:41 
325321 119Di ThompsonF45(035/035)Pocklington Runners07.27/11.5901:14:27 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams