Back to race calendar - Vets and teams

Tadcaster 10k - YDRRL 2015

12th May 2015

(A closed race for members of York & District Road Race League only)
(runner marked '#' indicates non-counter for team places)

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
14661 Paul WhitakerM40(001/062)York Acorn Running Club03.29/05.3700:34:53 
26762 Denis SpeckM(001/071)City of York AC03.30/05.3700:34:55 
34513 Christopher PoultonM(002/071)York Acorn Running Club03.32/05.4100:35:21 
46604 Ben JonesM(003/071)University of York03.33/05.4300:35:29 
56895 Ed MezzettiM(004/071)City of York AC03.34/05.4400:35:36 
61986 David SmithersM40(002/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.35/05.4600:35:48 
747 Shaun LawsonM(005/071)Easingwold Running Club03.38/05.5100:36:22 
81918 Barry AtkinsonM50(001/043)York Knavesmire Harriers03.39/05.5200:36:26 
91509 Harry HolmesM(006/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.39/05.5300:36:34 
1011210 Simon CollinsM(007/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.40/05.5300:36:36 
1162211 Tim BuckleyM(008/071)York Triathlon Club03.40/05.5400:36:40 
1221612 David LeeseM(009/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.41/05.5500:36:46 
1321913 Lindsay ToulsonM40(003/062)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5600:36:55 
1422614 Nicholas RookeM(010/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5700:36:58 
15148 1Becky PentyF(001/034)York Knavesmire Harriers03.42/05.5800:37:03 
1632815 Richard GinnM40(004/062)Pocklington Runners03.43/05.5800:37:06 
17315 2Helen CrossF(002/034)Pocklington Runners03.44/06.0000:37:16 
1833616 Stuart SmithM40(005/062)Pocklington Runners03.44/06.0000:37:20 
1924417 Simon JonesM40(006/062)Pickering Running Club03.44/06.0100:37:24 
2051318 Ian EllwoodM(011/071)York Postal Harriers03.46/06.0300:37:38 
2161419 Scott HawleyM(012/071)York Triathlon Club03.46/06.0400:37:42 
2240020 Ryan KavanaghM(013/071)Tadcaster Harriers03.47/06.0500:37:46 
2348021 Michael CarrickerM40(007/062)York Acorn Running Club03.47/06.0500:37:49 
2418122 Jon PinderM(014/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.47/06.0600:37:53 
2565723 Liam MedleyM(015/071)University of York03.47/06.0600:37:54 
2639224 Glen JohnsonM40(008/062)Tadcaster Harriers03.48/06.0600:37:55 
2749225 Alex ReilyM(016/071)York Acorn Running Club03.48/06.0800:38:04 
2862426 Will MaddockM(017/071)York Triathlon Club03.50/06.1000:38:17 
291727 Mark WhitemanM50(002/043)Easingwold Running Club03.50/06.1000:38:22 
3052928 Simon PartridgeM(018/071)York Postal Harriers03.50/06.1100:38:24 
312229 Neil KingM40(009/062)Easingwold Running Club03.51/06.1100:38:28 
3257930 Ian AndersonM40(010/062)York Triathlon Club03.51/06.1200:38:34 
333131 Mark JacksonM40(011/062)Easingwold Running Club03.52/06.1300:38:35 
34681 3Emma BallantyneF(003/034)City of York AC03.52/06.1300:38:36 
3569032 Michael RaynesM40(012/062)City of York AC03.52/06.1300:38:39 
3651733 Paul HatfieldM(019/071)York Postal Harriers03.52/06.1400:38:43 
3734034 Steven WorthM(020/071)Pocklington Runners03.54/06.1600:38:55 
3849435 David LancasterM50(003/043)York Acorn Running Club03.54/06.1600:38:59 
3922736 Jason HigginsM(021/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.55/06.1800:39:06 
4047337 Mark DowsonM(022/071)York Acorn Running Club03.55/06.1800:39:09 
4152238 Stuart BakerM(023/071)York Postal Harriers03.55/06.1800:39:10 
4246739 Tom ValeM(024/071)York Acorn Running Club03.56/06.1900:39:15 
4352040 Marc PearsonM(025/071)York Postal Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:20 
4451141 Bill ShivelyM50(004/043)York Postal Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:21 
4531442 Kevin NormanM50(005/043)Pocklington Runners03.56/06.2000:39:21 
4652443 Darren BakerM40(013/062)York Postal Harriers03.56/06.2000:39:22 
4710544 Ewan CochraneM(026/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2200:39:31 
4847945 Andy ConnellyM(027/071)York Acorn Running Club03.58/06.2300:39:39 
4912646 Alex BedinghamM(028/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2400:39:46 
5022447 Garry TewM(029/071)York Knavesmire Harriers03.59/06.2500:39:53 
5113248 Robert WardM(030/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2600:39:57 
52949 Patrick GoodM(031/071)Easingwold Running Club04.00/06.2700:40:02 
53159 4Andrea LancasterF35(001/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.00/06.2700:40:04 
5461250 Robin LavinM(032/071)York Triathlon Club04.01/06.2700:40:07 
5548451 Martin LawnM50(006/043)York Acorn Running Club04.01/06.2800:40:09 
5648752 Matthew SmithsonM(033/071)York Acorn Running Club04.01/06.2800:40:11 
5733753 Darren BallM40(014/062)Pocklington Runners04.01/06.2800:40:14 
5831854 Warwick AndersonM40(015/062)Pocklington Runners04.02/06.2900:40:17 
5934855 Ian MartinM40(016/062)Selby Striders04.02/06.2900:40:19 
6016656 Toby HoneM(034/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.03/06.3000:40:26 
611657 Chris RichardsonM50(007/043)Easingwold Running Club04.03/06.3100:40:29 
62200 5Emma YatesF45(001/038)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3200:40:35 
6322258 John OliverM60(001/021)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3200:40:35 
6411759 Pete DownesM50(008/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.04/06.3300:40:45 
6551660 Daniel ClaytonM40(017/062)York Postal Harriers04.05/06.3400:40:46 
662361 James McGannM(035/071)Easingwold Running Club04.05/06.3400:40:48 
678962 Stefan DurkinM40(018/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.05/06.3400:40:51 
68186 6Jacqui KhoueiryF35(002/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.05/06.3400:40:51#
6910363 Geoff MarchmentM(036/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.05/06.3500:40:52 
7046964 Richard GoverM(037/071)York Acorn Running Club04.05/06.3500:40:53 
7152565 Jonathan SmitheyM(038/071)York Postal Harriers04.05/06.3500:40:53 
72130 7Kirsty VoganF(004/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.06/06.3700:41:05 
739766 Nicholas TutillM40(019/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.07/06.3700:41:10 
74189 8Katy GodfreyF35(003/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.08/06.3800:41:16 
7516767 Phil RichardsonM(039/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.09/06.4100:41:30 
7613168 Richard TarregaM(040/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:35 
77149 9Cassie HolmesF(005/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4200:41:36 
7812469 Nick GriffinM40(020/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.10/06.4300:41:44 
7931170 Patrick PiggottM50(009/043)Pocklington Runners04.10/06.4300:41:45 
8035271 Lee LockwoodM(041/071)Selby Striders04.11/06.4400:41:48 
8167772 Nick ElliottM40(021/062)City of York AC04.12/06.4600:42:01 
8246573 David MoulderM(042/071)York Acorn Running Club04.12/06.4600:42:02 
83136 10Sarah AttwoodF(006/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.12/06.4600:42:03 
8445874 Martin KirbyM40(022/062)York Acorn Running Club04.12/06.4600:42:04 
856775 Nigel RamsdenM50(010/043)Easingwold Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:06 
863376 Howard ThomsonM50(011/043)Easingwold Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:06 
8749777 Fran StarkeyM(043/071)York Acorn Running Club04.13/06.4700:42:08 
8856878 Christian WhiteM40(023/062)York Triathlon Club04.14/06.4800:42:15 
89462 11Sharon LynnF35(004/042)York Acorn Running Club04.14/06.4800:42:15 
9052179 Mark WhitbyM40(024/062)York Postal Harriers04.16/06.5100:42:37 
9145580 Ian SmallwoodM50(012/043)York Acorn Running Club04.16/06.5200:42:38 
9263881 Mike PageM(044/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.16/06.5200:42:39 
9356782 Chris SockettM40(025/062)York Triathlon Club04.16/06.5200:42:39 
944683 Colin FletcherM50(013/043)Easingwold Running Club04.17/06.5300:42:48 
9510784 Andy BellM40(026/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.17/06.5300:42:49 
9645285 Erwin DorlandM50(014/043)York Acorn Running Club04.18/06.5500:42:57 
9733586 Mike PullonM50(015/043)Pocklington Runners04.18/06.5600:43:04 
9833487 Rob LettsM40(027/062)Pocklington Runners04.19/06.5600:43:06 
9915588 Rob WhiteM40(028/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5600:43:06 
10012989 Stephen RobsonM(045/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5700:43:12 
10120590 Andrew TomlinsonM(046/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.20/06.5800:43:15 
102577 12Helen MillerF(007/034)York Triathlon Club04.21/07.0000:43:27 
10317891 Richard AshcroftM(047/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:36 
10434992 Chris DugherM40(029/062)Selby Striders04.22/07.0100:43:37 
105208 13Deborah PickfordF35(005/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:38 
10661593 Scott WrayM40(030/062)York Triathlon Club04.22/07.0100:43:38 
107425 14Joanne DerryF45(002/038)Tadcaster Harriers04.22/07.0100:43:39#
10816394 Daniel SturgeonM(048/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.22/07.0200:43:40 
109483 15Julie LawnF35(006/042)York Acorn Running Club04.22/07.0200:43:43 
11040795 Ian SaynorM(049/071)Tadcaster Harriers04.23/07.0300:43:47 
11138196 Graham FrostM(050/071)Selby Striders04.23/07.0300:43:50 
11218897 Peter WelshM50(016/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.23/07.0300:43:51 
113633 16Natalie GreavesF(008/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.23/07.0400:43:52 
114653 17Emily LeggF(009/034)University of York04.23/07.0400:43:53 
11512198 Robin HicksM50(017/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0400:43:56 
11617999 James MaxtonM40(031/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0400:43:57 
117372 18Paula FentemanF(010/034)Selby Striders04.24/07.0400:43:57 
118373100 Paul BakerM(051/071)Selby Striders04.24/07.0500:43:58 
119190101 Andy SmithM(052/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.24/07.0500:44:00 
120320102 Stuart EvansM50(018/043)Pocklington Runners04.24/07.0500:44:01 
121621103 Terry LightfootM40(032/062)York Triathlon Club04.24/07.0500:44:02 
122459104 George BarnesM(053/071)York Acorn Running Club04.24/07.0600:44:05 
12386105 Andy FalconerM40(033/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.25/07.0600:44:10 
124496106 Matthew RylattM50(019/043)York Acorn Running Club04.25/07.0700:44:11 
12566107 John DixonM50(020/043)Easingwold Running Club04.26/07.0800:44:19 
126607108 Phil AtwellM40(034/062)York Triathlon Club04.26/07.0900:44:25 
127637109 David LeafM50(021/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.27/07.1000:44:30 
128245110 Mick WilsonM50(022/043)Pickering Running Club04.27/07.1000:44:32 
12961111 Peter JohnsonM60(002/021)Easingwold Running Club04.28/07.1100:44:37 
130138 19Hannah KingF(011/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:38 
13181112 Howard PaleyM(054/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.28/07.1100:44:38 
132135113 Mike McGrathM60(003/021)York Knavesmire Harriers04.29/07.1200:44:46 
133453114 John DustonM50(023/043)York Acorn Running Club04.29/07.1300:44:48 
13462115 Paul BergmanM40(035/062)Easingwold Running Club04.29/07.1400:44:54 
135202 20Laura HallettF(012/034)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1400:44:58 
136474116 David GalsworthyM50(024/043)York Acorn Running Club04.30/07.1500:45:00 
137604117 Neil GilbertsonM40(036/062)York Triathlon Club04.30/07.1500:45:01 
138108118 Mike SmithM40(037/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1500:45:02 
139201119 Chris YatesM40(038/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1500:45:04 
14069120 James MccormackM(055/071)Easingwold Running Club04.30/07.1500:45:05#
141300121 Simon RichardsonM60(004/021)Pocklington Runners04.31/07.1600:45:10 
142376 21Joanna HolmesF(013/034)Selby Striders04.31/07.1700:45:14 
14363122 Paul ScottM40(039/062)Easingwold Running Club04.32/07.1800:45:20 
14413123 Robert WardM40(040/062)Easingwold Running Club04.33/07.1900:45:29 
14591 22Vicky GreenF35(007/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.33/07.1900:45:31 
146602 23Mundy KilnerF35(008/042)York Triathlon Club04.34/07.2000:45:36 
147246124 Mike HethertonM60(005/021)Pickering Running Club04.34/07.2000:45:37 
14832125 Matthew BesseyM(056/071)Easingwold Running Club04.34/07.2100:45:38 
149515126 Richard HawkinsM(057/071)York Postal Harriers04.34/07.2100:45:39 
150213127 Paul NewtonM50(025/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.34/07.2200:45:45 
151609 24Rachel LightfootF35(009/042)York Triathlon Club04.35/07.2200:45:47 
152595 25Louise VenablesF(014/034)York Triathlon Club04.35/07.2200:45:47 
153585128 Jim HuxfordM(058/071)York Triathlon Club04.35/07.2300:45:50 
154229129 Alistair McAndrewM(059/071)York Knavesmire Harriers04.35/07.2300:45:51 
155680 26Karen WilliamsF35(010/042)City of York AC04.35/07.2300:45:54 
156420130 Robbie MilesM(060/071)Tadcaster Harriers04.36/07.2400:45:59 
157488131 Patrick KuntschnikM(061/071)York Acorn Running Club04.36/07.2500:46:04 
158523132 Simon MiddletonM40(041/062)York Postal Harriers04.36/07.2500:46:05 
159212133 Marc ThomasM40(042/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.37/07.2600:46:12 
160237134 Ian FarrerM50(026/043)Pickering Running Club04.37/07.2600:46:13 
161239 27Lynn HumplebyF35(011/042)Pickering Running Club04.37/07.2600:46:14 
162168 28Louise PinderF35(012/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:18 
163209135 Jonathan O'NeillM40(043/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.38/07.2700:46:20 
164173136 Chris FellM40(044/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.39/07.2900:46:27 
16553 29Georgia WilkinsonF(015/034)Easingwold Running Club04.39/07.2900:46:30 
166343137 Adrian CravenM40(045/062)Selby Striders04.39/07.2900:46:31 
167100138 Roger BilsbyM50(027/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.40/07.3000:46:35 
168431 30Helen GreenF(016/034)Tadcaster Harriers04.40/07.3000:46:38 
169518139 Lee SkeltonM40(046/062)York Postal Harriers04.40/07.3000:46:39 
170111140 Stephen WilsonM40(047/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:47 
171457141 Howard WinzarM60(006/021)York Acorn Running Club04.41/07.3200:46:48 
172605 31Orna O'TooleF35(013/042)York Triathlon Club04.41/07.3200:46:49 
173204 32Nicole LovettF45(003/038)York Knavesmire Harriers04.41/07.3200:46:49 
1745 33Lyndsey JecockF35(014/042)Easingwold Running Club04.42/07.3400:47:00 
175324142 Keith OliverM60(007/021)Pocklington Runners04.42/07.3400:47:02 
176470 34Nicola GoverF(017/034)York Acorn Running Club04.42/07.3400:47:04 
17784143 John MiddletonM50(028/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.43/07.3500:47:07 
178656 35Alice SmithF(018/034)University of York04.43/07.3500:47:10 
17945144 Richard DarlingM40(048/062)Easingwold Running Club04.44/07.3600:47:15 
180684145 Laurie ParkerM50(029/043)City of York AC04.44/07.3700:47:17 
181317 36Abby HuxtableF(019/034)Pocklington Runners04.44/07.3700:47:21 
182174 37Jackie HigoF45(004/038)York Knavesmire Harriers04.45/07.3900:47:32 
18388 38Kelly TempleF35(015/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.45/07.3900:47:33 
184110146 Simon DixonM40(049/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.45/07.3900:47:33 
18593 39Emma HartleyF35(016/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.46/07.4000:47:41 
186183147 James MacdonaldM50(030/043)York Knavesmire Harriers04.47/07.4200:47:48 
187571148 Danny SampsonM40(050/062)York Triathlon Club04.48/07.4300:47:55 
188358149 Brian BeislyM50(031/043)Selby Striders04.49/07.4400:48:06 
189427 40Debbie DennisonF45(005/038)Tadcaster Harriers04.49/07.4500:48:11#
190491150 Mark EstienneM40(051/062)York Acorn Running Club04.49/07.4500:48:11 
191333151 Alan KendraM50(032/043)Pocklington Runners04.50/07.4700:48:23 
19235 41C. Howell-WarlmsleyF35(017/042)Easingwold Running Club04.51/07.4900:48:32 
193240 42Serena PartridgeF35(018/042)Pickering Running Club04.52/07.5100:48:45 
19424152 Doug PearceM40(052/062)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5100:48:48 
195532153 Richard MasonM40(053/062)York Postal Harriers04.53/07.5200:48:51 
196566 43Chris ShouksmithF55(001/014)York Triathlon Club04.53/07.5200:48:52 
19758154 Andy KellowM40(054/062)Easingwold Running Club04.53/07.5200:48:54 
198634 44Petra Chapman-GibbsF35(019/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.54/07.5300:48:59 
199109155 Simon WardM40(055/062)York Knavesmire Harriers04.55/07.5400:49:06 
2007156 Michael StrabelM40(056/062)Easingwold Running Club04.55/07.5500:49:11 
201463 45Gill BoyntonF55(002/014)York Acorn Running Club04.55/07.5500:49:11 
202377 46Elizabeth NairnF(020/034)Selby Striders04.55/07.5500:49:14 
203144157 Tim ClarkeM60(008/021)York Knavesmire Harriers04.56/07.5600:49:17 
204234158 Dave SimpsonM60(009/021)Pickering Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:18 
205495159 Dan WyrillM(062/071)York Acorn Running Club04.56/07.5600:49:20 
206410 47Sue TennantF55(003/014)Tadcaster Harriers04.56/07.5700:49:25 
207424 48Emma DunnF35(020/042)Tadcaster Harriers04.57/07.5800:49:30 
20885 49Jane-Marie KellyF35(021/042)York Knavesmire Harriers04.58/08.0000:49:45 
209331160 Brian PerkinsM50(033/043)Pocklington Runners04.59/08.0100:49:48 
21026 50Elaine WalkerF45(006/038)Easingwold Running Club05.00/08.0200:49:55 
211433 51Sue BradfordF45(007/038)Tadcaster Harriers05.00/08.0300:49:59 
212394 52Carol WalmsleyF45(008/038)Tadcaster Harriers05.01/08.0400:50:08 
213565 53Beverley EastwoodF45(009/038)York Triathlon Club05.01/08.0400:50:09 
214354161 Jamie BrackM(063/071)Selby Striders05.01/08.0500:50:13 
215468 54Heather FarrowF55(004/014)York Acorn Running Club05.01/08.0500:50:13 
216217 55Holly LeeseF(021/034)York Knavesmire Harriers05.02/08.0600:50:17 
217478 56Helen MinnikinSpringF35(022/042)York Acorn Running Club05.02/08.0600:50:21 
21834 57Jane CowleyF45(010/038)Easingwold Running Club05.02/08.0600:50:23 
219512162 Andy EllwoodM50(034/043)York Postal Harriers05.03/08.0800:50:32 
220313 58Jill DowsonF45(011/038)Pocklington Runners05.04/08.0900:50:36 
221482163 Phil SteadM50(035/043)York Acorn Running Club05.05/08.1000:50:47 
222353164 Dave KellettM50(036/043)Selby Striders05.05/08.1100:50:53 
22347 59Anne HartleyF45(012/038)Easingwold Running Club05.05/08.1100:50:54 
2246165 Stephen DanielM40(057/062)Easingwold Running Club05.06/08.1200:50:59 
225659166 Martin MacraeM(064/071)University of York05.06/08.1200:50:59 
226180167 Richard ChapmanM(065/071)York Knavesmire Harriers05.06/08.1200:51:00 
227613 60Sally WadeF45(013/038)York Triathlon Club05.07/08.1400:51:11 
228635168 Paul HodginM(066/071)York Knavesmire Harriers05.08/08.1600:51:20 
229350169 Barry PickeringM70(001/003)Selby Striders05.08/08.1600:51:21 
230589 61Kerry ArcherF(022/034)York Triathlon Club05.08/08.1600:51:23 
231356170 Les SandersM60(010/021)Selby Striders05.08/08.1600:51:23 
232559 62Dee BouderbaF45(014/038)York Postal Harriers05.09/08.1700:51:29 
233574 63Dawn MalloyF45(015/038)York Triathlon Club05.10/08.1800:51:36 
234346171 Rodger DodgsonM60(011/021)Selby Striders05.10/08.1800:51:36 
235587172 John ArcherM60(012/021)York Triathlon Club05.10/08.1900:51:38 
236636 64Vivianne FraserF45(016/038)York Knavesmire Harriers05.10/08.1900:51:43 
237221 65Anna MarshallF35(023/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.11/08.2000:51:46 
238461173 Mike TaskerM70(002/003)York Acorn Running Club05.12/08.2200:51:57 
239312 66Deborah CahillF35(024/042)Pocklington Runners05.12/08.2200:51:59 
240362 67Zoe HeneachonF35(025/042)Selby Striders05.12/08.2300:52:03 
241493 68Abigail MaceF(023/034)York Acorn Running Club05.13/08.2300:52:08 
242557 69Jo BarrettF35(026/042)York Postal Harriers05.13/08.2400:52:11 
243370 70Felicity CaddickF35(027/042)Selby Striders05.13/08.2400:52:14 
244342174 Chris HeneachonM40(058/062)Selby Striders05.14/08.2500:52:16 
245379175 Stephen HopwoodM40(059/062)Selby Striders05.14/08.2500:52:20 
24615 71Lucy HeywoodF35(028/042)Easingwold Running Club05.15/08.2600:52:26 
24737 72Anne-Marie SargentF(024/034)Easingwold Running Club05.16/08.2900:52:41 
248165176 Greg ReynoldsM(067/071)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2900:52:45 
24920177 Jon. Harris-DouglasM40(060/062)Easingwold Running Club05.17/08.3000:52:48 
25011 73Jacki JarvisF45(017/038)Easingwold Running Club05.17/08.3000:52:48 
251382178 George HallM50(037/043)Selby Striders05.17/08.3000:52:50 
2523 74Stephanie GouldF(025/034)Easingwold Running Club05.17/08.3000:52:52 
25370 75Sarah DixonF45(018/038)Easingwold Running Club05.18/08.3100:52:56 
254158179 Graham BaylisM60(013/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.18/08.3200:52:59 
255123180 Peter LythM50(038/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.19/08.3300:53:07 
25655181 Joshua WilliamsM(068/071)Easingwold Running Club05.19/08.3400:53:11 
257102182 Nev CallowM50(039/043)York Knavesmire Harriers05.19/08.3400:53:13 
258471 76Laura BennettF(026/034)York Acorn Running Club05.20/08.3400:53:17 
259456183 John TattersallM60(014/021)York Acorn Running Club05.20/08.3500:53:23 
26059 77Sally-Anne LardnerF55(005/014)Easingwold Running Club05.20/08.3600:53:24 
261531184 Carl SchumacherM(069/071)York Postal Harriers05.21/08.3700:53:30 
262253 78Jayne FarrerF45(019/038)Pickering Running Club05.22/08.3900:53:44 
263563185 Andy RichardsM50(040/043)York Triathlon Club05.24/08.4100:53:58 
2642 79Jane MaloneyF45(020/038)Easingwold Running Club05.24/08.4200:54:03 
26560 80Liz BakerF35(029/042)Easingwold Running Club05.24/08.4200:54:05 
266383 81Carmel HarrisonF45(021/038)Selby Striders05.25/08.4400:54:13 
267228 82Lucy ThompsonF(027/034)York Knavesmire Harriers05.26/08.4500:54:21 
268578 83Hilary TomlinsonF45(022/038)York Triathlon Club05.27/08.4600:54:27 
269562 84Amanda HeapF35(030/042)York Triathlon Club05.27/08.4700:54:32 
270617 85Sheila TurnerF35(031/042)York Triathlon Club05.27/08.4700:54:34 
271576 86Helen DurrantF35(032/042)York Triathlon Club05.28/08.4800:54:42 
272134186 Martin ParvinM60(015/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.29/08.4900:54:50 
27321 87Pippa HuttonF55(006/014)Easingwold Running Club05.30/08.5100:55:01 
27454 88Helen SimpsonF(028/034)Easingwold Running Club05.30/08.5100:55:02 
275560 89Laura RobsonF(029/034)York Postal Harriers05.31/08.5300:55:10 
27664187 John McburnieM(070/071)Easingwold Running Club05.32/08.5400:55:16 
277206188 Martin SmithM40(061/062)York Knavesmire Harriers05.32/08.5400:55:21 
278172 90Helen LeachF45(023/038)York Knavesmire Harriers05.36/09.0100:55:59 
279197 91Camilla GrayleyF35(033/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.40/09.0700:56:42 
280380 92Sharon MasseyF45(024/038)Selby Striders05.41/09.0900:56:49 
2818189 Michael WilliamsM60(016/021)Easingwold Running Club05.41/09.0900:56:52 
282241 93Nicola WiseF55(007/014)Pickering Running Club05.41/09.0900:56:53 
283223 94Margaret OliverF55(008/014)York Knavesmire Harriers05.44/09.1300:57:16 
284423190 Neil SnowdonM60(017/021)Tadcaster Harriers05.44/09.1300:57:17 
285120 95Clare MoffattF35(034/042)York Knavesmire Harriers05.44/09.1300:57:18 
286118191 Richard YeomansM40(062/062)York Knavesmire Harriers05.47/09.1900:57:54 
28714 96Eryl AndrewF55(009/014)Easingwold Running Club05.49/09.2200:58:10 
288399 97Emma TriffittF35(035/042)Tadcaster Harriers05.49/09.2200:58:14 
289114192 Dick HunterM60(018/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.50/09.2400:58:22 
290419193 Dominic CleggM(071/071)Tadcaster Harriers05.51/09.2500:58:29 
291170 98Janet HalesF65(001/002)York Knavesmire Harriers05.51/09.2500:58:33 
292369 99Gill KellettF55(010/014)Selby Striders05.52/09.2600:58:35 
293367 100Jen RichmondF(030/034)Selby Striders05.52/09.2600:58:38 
294249 101Sally BrownF55(011/014)Pickering Running Club05.52/09.2600:58:40 
295687 102Helen FarrellF45(025/038)City of York AC05.53/09.2800:58:48 
296319 103Helen ReevellF35(036/042)Pocklington Runners05.54/09.3000:58:59 
297243194 Mike PunchardM50(041/043)Pickering Running Club05.54/09.3000:59:01 
29825 104Karen RaynerF45(026/038)Easingwold Running Club05.55/09.3100:59:08 
299436 105Nicola BroadberryF(031/034)Tadcaster Harriers05.56/09.3200:59:17 
300396 106Katie GregoryF35(037/042)Tadcaster Harriers05.57/09.3400:59:29 
30139 107Kate KendallF45(027/038)Easingwold Running Club05.57/09.3500:59:34 
302537195 Ian DaltonM70(003/003)York Postal Harriers05.58/09.3700:59:43 
30398 108Vanessa BarrettF45(028/038)York Knavesmire Harriers06.01/09.4101:00:11 
304378 109Jane HopwoodF35(038/042)Selby Striders06.02/09.4201:00:16 
305220 110Fran TaggF45(029/038)York Knavesmire Harriers06.02/09.4201:00:16 
306332 111Kimberley RaperF(032/034)Pocklington Runners06.02/09.4201:00:19 
30718 112Laura BorderF35(039/042)Easingwold Running Club06.03/09.4501:00:33 
308160 113Pam AndersonF55(012/014)York Knavesmire Harriers06.05/09.4801:00:53 
309133196 Ken TinkerM60(019/021)York Knavesmire Harriers06.06/09.4901:01:03 
310122 114Sam LythF45(030/038)York Knavesmire Harriers06.06/09.5001:01:05 
311364 115Victoria AstinF(033/034)Selby Striders06.09/09.5301:01:26 
312326197 David BarkerM50(042/043)Pocklington Runners06.09/09.5401:01:29 
31344 116Emma DarlingF35(040/042)Easingwold Running Club06.15/10.0401:02:31 
314187 117Angela MaroneyF35(041/042)York Knavesmire Harriers06.17/10.0601:02:48 
315438 118Shirley HarrisonF45(031/038)Tadcaster Harriers06.18/10.0801:02:59 
31642 119Sue BrownF45(032/038)Easingwold Running Club06.21/10.1301:03:30 
317242198 Dean WiseM60(020/021)Pickering Running Club06.23/10.1601:03:46 
318682 120Kath. D'Arcy BrownF45(033/038)City of York AC06.26/10.2201:04:23 
319366 121Jean PickeringF65(002/002)Selby Striders06.26/10.2201:04:25 
320161199 Richard AndersonM50(043/043)York Knavesmire Harriers06.34/10.3401:05:42 
321232 122Jennie YoungF45(034/038)Pickering Running Club06.36/10.3701:05:56 
322368 123Sarah MasonF45(035/038)Selby Striders06.36/10.3701:05:58 
323247 124Jennie KnowlesF35(042/042)Pickering Running Club06.36/10.3801:06:04 
324361 125Deborah RichardsonF(034/034)Selby Striders06.51/11.0101:08:27 
325140 126Susan AdamsF55(013/014)York Knavesmire Harriers06.54/11.0601:08:56 
32649 127Catherine SkinnerF45(036/038)Easingwold Running Club07.01/11.1701:10:06 
327139200 Paul AdamsM60(021/021)York Knavesmire Harriers07.05/11.2301:10:47 
328248 128Ailish LilleyF45(037/038)Pickering Running Club07.14/11.3901:12:23 
329321 129Di ThompsonF45(038/038)Pocklington Runners07.26/11.5801:14:21 
330251 130Karen HarrisonF55(014/014)Pickering Running Club08.37/13.5201:26:07 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets and teams