Back to race calendar - Main results

Hurst Green Turkey Trot, nr. Clitheroe, Lancashire

15th December 2018

   1 5    Chris Holdsworth     MS  (001/035) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:27:38
   2 3    Gary Priestley       MS  (002/035) Salford Harriers & AC     00:29:13
   3 490  Josh Boyle           MJ  (001/006) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:30:42
   4 132  Ste Hall             M40 (001/016) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:31:07
   5 6    Marcus Preedy        MS  (003/035) Alehouse                  00:31:12
   6 208  Shaun Livesey        M40 (002/016) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:31:20
   7 71   Jon Cleaver          MS  (004/035) Barlick Fell Runners      00:31:36
   8 345  Ben Walmsley         MS  (005/035) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:32:22
   9 1    Nichola Jackson      FS  (001/021) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:32:26
  10 42   Eleanor Bolton       FJ  (001/005) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:32:29
  11 10   Louisa Powell-Smith  F40 (001/052) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:32:32
  12 213  Daniel Lynch         MS  (006/035) Alehouse                  00:33:05
  13 328  Helen Thornhill      FJ  (002/005) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:33:36
  14 161  Calum J. Holmes      MS  (007/035) Blackburn Harriers        00:33:51
  15 348  Mark Walsh           M50 (001/029) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:33:54
  16 248  Charlie Parkinson    MJ  (002/006) Rossendale Harriers       00:34:12
  17 9    Darren Fishwick      M45 (001/019) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:34:24
  18 34   Andy Berry           M40 (003/016) Barlick Fell Runners      00:34:27
  19 58   Toby Campbell        MS  (008/035) [Unattached]              00:34:30
  20 7    Hannah Stroud        FS  (002/021) Alehouse                  00:34:32
  21 234  Dave Motley          MS  (009/035) Running4CF                00:34:45
  22 314  Craig Stansfield     M50 (002/029) Rossendale Harriers       00:34:47
  23 97   James Dunderdale     MS  (010/035) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:35:28
  24 309  Tom Smith            M50 (003/029) Bowland Fell Runners      00:35:34
  25 194  Tom Kippax           MJ  (003/006) Running4CF                00:35:39
  26 365  Harry Wilkin         MJ  (004/006) Blackburn Harriers        00:35:44
  27 321  Simon Taylor         M40 (004/016) Darwen Dashers            00:35:54
  28 63   David Chell          M45 (002/019) Tri Preston               00:35:59
  29 216  Sean McCaffrey       M50 (004/029) Holmfirth Harriers        00:36:15
  30 8    Georgia Baynes       FS  (003/021) Alehouse                  00:36:22
  31 332  Michael Toman        M50 (005/029) Rossendale Harriers       00:36:25
  32 74   Emma Collings        F40 (002/052) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:31
  33 26   Daniel Balshaw       MS  (011/035) Blackburn Harriers        00:37:01
  34 226  Paul Mills           M50 (006/029) Holcombe Harriers         00:37:31
  35 243  Maurice O'Brien      M45 (003/019) Holcombe Harriers         00:37:32
  36 130  Andrew Grimshaw      MS  (012/035) Warwickshire Running Club 00:37:48
  37 356  Becca Whalley        FS  (004/021) Alehouse                  00:37:59
  38 275  Tara Robb            FS  (005/021) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:14
  39 351  Chris Walton         MS  (013/035) Running4CF                00:38:25
  40 76   Sean Constantine     M50 (007/029) Holcombe Harriers         00:38:26
  41 189  Jack Keighley        MS  (014/035) Preston Harriers          00:38:33
  42 125  Jack Gotts           MS  (015/035) [Unattached]              00:38:47
  43 357  Ivan Whigham         M55 (001/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:52
  44 112  Sean Fitzpatrick     MS  (016/035) Trawden AC                00:38:57
  45 184  Matt James           MS  (017/035) [Unattached]              00:39:07
  46 49   Mick Brankin         M45 (004/019) [Unattached]              00:39:15
  47 335  Steve Townhill       M40 (005/016) Preston Harriers          00:39:27
  48 110  Calvin Ferguson      MS  (018/035) Calder Valley FellRunners 00:39:35
  49 12   Andrew Acklam        M45 (005/019) Preston Harriers          00:39:45
  50 324  Gary Thompson        M55 (002/018) [Unattached]              00:39:50
  51 482  Paul Boardman        M55 (003/018) [Unattached]              00:39:56
  52 124  Natasha Gilmour      FS  (006/021) Alehouse                  00:40:02
  53 354  Pete Welsh           M40 (006/016) Tri Preston               00:40:05
  54 209  Peter Llewellyn      M45 (006/019) Bowland Fell Runners      00:41:04
  55 278  Darrin Robinson      M50 (008/029) Running4CF                00:41:10
  56 229  Shona Monks          FS  (007/021) Rossendale Harriers       00:41:18
  57 237  Stephen Myers        M50 (009/029) Holcombe Harriers         00:41:33
  58 239  Stephen Needham      M40 (007/016) Preston Harriers          00:41:38
  59 11   Michelle Abbott      F35 (001/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:39
  60 303  Cassandra Smedley    F40 (003/052) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:40
  61 315  Lisa Stansfield      F40 (004/052) Rossendale Harriers       00:41:49
  62 263  Philip Procter       M50 (010/029) [Unattached]              00:42:01
  63 334  Sarah Toms           FS  (008/021) Blackburn Harriers        00:42:29
  64 333  Mick Toms            M50 (011/029) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:30
  65 177  Ian Hutchinson       M55 (004/018) Bowland Fell Runners      00:42:36
  66 85   Julie Coy            F45 (001/039) Running4CF                00:42:45
  67 483  Wayne McIntosh       MS  (019/035) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:01
  68 80   Thomas Cornforth     MJ  (005/006) [Unattached]              00:43:23
  69 178  John Hyde            M65 (001/003) Red Rose Road Runners     00:43:41
  70 117  James Gaffney        MS  (020/035) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:43:58
  71 262  Jake Procter         MS  (021/035) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:44:12
  72 192  David Kenyon         MS  (022/035) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:44:31
  73 225  David Miller         M60 (001/005) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:44:59
  74 116  Andrew Froud         M50 (012/029) [Unattached]              00:45:02
  75 253  Antoinette Perry     F35 (002/025) Running4CF                00:45:21
  76 254  Tony Perry           M60 (002/005) Running4CF                00:45:22
  77 121  David Geldard        M50 (013/029) Running4CF                00:45:28
  78 480   -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:45:38
  79 255  Simon Pickles        M50 (014/029) [Unattached]              00:45:57
  80 296  Melanie Sherrington  F40 (005/052) Running4CF                00:46:02
  81 288  Ian Sampford         M40 (008/016) [Unattached]              00:46:03
  82 274  Andrew Robb          MS  (023/035) [Unattached]              00:46:06
  83 176  Gill Hutchinson      F35 (003/025) [Unattached]              00:46:27
  84 120  Nick Gaskell         M45 (007/019) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:46:36
  85 369  Paul Wilkinson       M45 (008/019) Blackburn Harriers        00:46:39
  86 366  Mark Wilkin          M50 (015/029) Blackburn Harriers        00:46:48
  87 95   Helen Dougan         F40 (006/052) [Unattached]              00:46:55
  88 476  John Worsh           MS  (024/035) [Unattached]              00:46:57
  89 481  Andy Holden          M55 (005/018) [Unattached]              00:47:05
  90 41   Adrian Blackledge    M40 (009/016) Trawden AC                00:47:06
  91 249  Darren Parkinson     M45 (009/019) Trawden AC                00:47:07
  92 148  Alan Heaton          M60 (003/005) Bowland Fell Runners      00:47:17
  93 344  Janette Wallis       F55 (001/017) Baxenden Running Bugs     00:47:20
  94 44   Allan Boult          M55 (006/018) Trawden AC                00:47:23
  95 197  Matt Lalor           MS  (025/035) Ribble Valley Harriers    00:47:26
  96 102  Julian Egan          M50 (016/029) [Unattached]              00:47:39
  97 218  John McDonald        M55 (007/018) Trawden AC                00:48:01
  98 272  Paul Richardson      M45 (010/019) Running4CF                00:48:12
  99 258  Anthony Platt        M40 (010/016) Running4CF                00:48:14
 100 167  Daniel Hosker        MS  (026/035) Fat Lads Running Club     00:48:21
 101 244  Gavin O'Connor       MS  (027/035) Trawden AC                00:48:22
 102 353  Ian Webster          M45 (011/019) [Unattached]              00:48:35
 103 219  Lindsey McGahey      F40 (007/052) Women on the Run          00:48:55
 104 266  Tony Quinn           M45 (012/019) Trawden AC                00:48:59
 105 267  Charlotte Rawcliffe  F35 (004/025) Penny Lane Striders       00:49:18
 106 171  Phil Hudd            M50 (017/029) [Unattached]              00:49:33
 107 87   Joe Curran           M55 (008/018) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:39
 108 38   Ricky Billington     M45 (013/019) Accrington Road Runners   00:49:45
 109 183  Lennon Jackson       MJ  (006/006) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:49:48
 110 50   Graham Breeze        M70 (001/004) Wharfedale Harriers       00:50:11
 111 349  Paul Walsh           M70 (002/004) Bowland Fell Runners      00:50:22
 112 276  Sarah Roberts        F35 (005/025) Trawden AC                00:50:24
 113 150  Sam. Hedley-Barrett  F45 (002/039) Baxenden Running Bugs     00:50:48
 114 149  Jon. Hedley-Barrett  M50 (018/029) Team MGPT                 00:50:49
 115 32   Isobel Beechey       FJ  (003/005) [Unattached]              00:51:28
 116 316  Abby Stratton        FS  (009/021) Trawden AC                00:51:29
 117 137  Neil Hardiman        M50 (019/029) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:44
 118 33   Rachael Belshaw      FS  (010/021) Running4CF                00:51:50
 119 304  Christopher Smith    MS  (028/035) [Unattached]              00:52:18
 120 308  Martin Smith         MS  (029/035) [Unattached]              00:52:19
 121 277  Kirsty Robertson     F55 (002/017) Goyt Valley Striders      00:52:37
 122 205  Helena Lewis         F50 (001/020) Lancaster & Morecambe AC  00:53:01
 123 43   Anthony Booth        M40 (011/016) Trawden AC                00:53:03
 124 211  Dean Lorriman        MS  (030/035) [Unattached]              00:53:04
 125 238  Jon Naylor           M55 (009/018) [Unattached]              00:53:06
 126 152  Samantha Hesketh     F40 (008/052) Trawden AC                00:53:07
 127 215  Jenny McAndrew       F40 (009/052) Trawden AC                00:53:08
 128 190  Jeremy Kemp          M45 (014/019) [Unattached]              00:53:09
 129 154  Kirstie Higgins      F40 (010/052) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:10
 130 75   Ian Collings         MS  (031/035) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:53:15
 131 284  Robert Rowland       M55 (010/018) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 132 14   Shane Adey           MS  (032/035) [Unattached]              00:53:17
 133 355  Rachel Whalley       F45 (003/039) [Unattached]              00:53:19
 134 350  Paula Walsh          F40 (011/052) Trawden AC                00:53:22
 135 182  Malcolm Ingham       M70 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 136 291  Victoria Scott       F35 (006/025) [Unattached]              00:53:41
 137 13   Christine Acklam     F45 (004/039) [Unattached]              00:53:55
 138 256  Lorna Pickup         F35 (007/025) [Unattached]              00:53:56
 139 145  Matthew Hayes        M40 (012/016) [Unattached]              00:53:59
 140 162  Angela Holt          F40 (012/052) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 141 339  Valerie Valovin      F55 (003/017) Running4CF                00:54:28
 142 260  Emily Platt          FJ  (004/005) [Unattached]              00:54:34
 143 251  Claudia Payne        FJ  (005/005) [Unattached]              00:54:35
 144 196  Phil Lakeland        M60 (004/005) Preston Harriers          00:54:56
 145 193  Cath Kippax          F40 (013/052) Running4CF                00:55:07
 146 91   Nicola Dinsdale      FS  (011/021) Ribble Valley Tri Club    00:55:10
 147 268  Kim Redmayne         F45 (005/039) Running4CF                00:55:13
 148 204  Jo Leonard           F45 (006/039) Running4CF                00:55:14
 149 24   Carole Bailey        F40 (014/052) Fylde Coast Runners       00:55:15
 150 67   Sarah Clarke         F50 (002/020) [Unattached]              00:55:16
 151 68   Tim Clarke           M50 (020/029) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 152 136  John Hannan          M50 (021/029) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:25
 153 78   Jason Cook           M50 (022/029) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:26
 154 17   David Almond         M50 (023/029) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:27
 155 133  Annika Halsall       F40 (015/052) Blackburn Harriers        00:55:28
 156 181  Lisa Ingham          F45 (007/039) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:29
 157 27   Jeanette Baron       F55 (004/017) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:30
 158 89   Lee Denton           M55 (011/018) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:31
 159 342  Matthew Wales        M45 (015/019) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:32
 160 329  Lindsay Thornton     F40 (016/052) [Unattached]              00:55:33
 161 151  Marit Helm           F40 (017/052) [Unattached]              00:55:34
 162 163  Justine Holt         F40 (018/052) [Unattached]              00:55:35
 163 79   Elaine Corcoran      F40 (019/052) Trawden AC                00:55:41
 164 147  Stuart Hayton        M50 (024/029) Trawden AC                00:55:42
 165 19   Marc Aspden          MS  (033/035) [Unattached]              00:56:16
 166 138  Angela Hargreaves    F55 (005/017) Running4CF                00:56:18
 167 18   Beverley Aspden      F40 (020/052) Blackburn Road Runners    00:56:19
 168 484  Hilary Farren        F55 (006/017) Rossendale Harriers       00:57:21
 169 72   Charlie Clutterbuck  M70 (004/004) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:57:23
 170 220  Sophie McIntosh      FS  (012/021) [Unattached]              00:58:04
 171 135  Adam Hamer           MS  (034/035) [Unattached]              00:58:05
 172 164  Lorna Holt           F40 (021/052) Rossendale Harriers       00:58:29
 173 73   Peter Coates         M40 (013/016) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:34
 174 179  Alice Hydes          FS  (013/021) [Unattached]              00:58:42
 175 207  Victoria Lingard     F45 (008/039) [Unattached]              00:58:44
 176 206  David Lingard        M65 (002/003) [Unattached]              00:58:46
 177 280  Toni Robinson        F45 (009/039) Running4CF                00:59:33
 178 361  Claire Whittaker     F40 (022/052) Rossendale Harriers       00:59:48
 179 232  David Morris         M55 (012/018) Blackburn Harriers        00:59:56
 180 54   Douglas Brown        M80 (001/001) [Unattached]              01:00:01
 181 111  Alison Fishwick      F45 (010/039) [Unattached]              01:00:52
 182 343  Angela Wallbank      F40 (023/052) [Unattached]              01:00:53
 183 157  Cat Holden           F45 (011/039) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:56
 184 108  Kevin Fenton-Clough  M40 (014/016) Trawden AC                01:01:28
 185 109  Nichola FentonClough F40 (024/052) Trawden AC                01:01:31
 186 129  Katherine Gregson    F40 (025/052) Accrington Road Runners   01:01:35
 187 217  Pamela McCullagh     F40 (026/052) Accrington Road Runners   01:01:36
 188 318  Justine Taylor       F45 (012/039) [Unattached]              01:01:37
 189 35   Keeley Berry         F35 (008/025) [Unattached]              01:01:38
 190 221  Stacey McKenna Seed  F40 (027/052) Running4CF                01:01:39
 191 301  Katie Skelton        F35 (009/025) Running4CF                01:01:40
 192 65   Sean Clare           M50 (025/029) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:01:46
 193 128  Deborah Greenwood    F50 (003/020) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:01:47
 194 175  Catherine Hunt       F40 (028/052) Women on the Run          01:02:13
 195 224  Elaine Mercer        F45 (013/039) Women on the Run          01:02:14
 196 166  Joanna HorrocksPotts F50 (004/020) Running4CF                01:02:26
 197 364  Clare Wilkin         F50 (005/020) Blackburn Harriers        01:02:27
 198 98   Emma Eastwood        F45 (014/039) Running4CF                01:02:28
 199 371  Kat Wilkinson        F40 (029/052) Running4CF                01:02:29
 200 31   Julie Bates          F50 (006/020) Running4CF                01:02:32
 201 305  Helena Smith         F50 (007/020) Running4CF                01:02:50
 202 230  Lynsey Morgan        F35 (010/025) [Unattached]              01:03:13
 203 60   Suzanne Cartledge    F35 (011/025) [Unattached]              01:03:18
 204 286  Helen Rushton        F35 (012/025) [Unattached]              01:03:24
 205 202  Stephen Lee          M65 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:03:41
 206 283  Susan Rodwell        F45 (015/039) Hyndburn AC               01:03:42
 207 36   Suzanna Berry        F45 (016/039) [Unattached]              01:03:45
 208 165  Michael Horne        M60 (005/005) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:03:53
 209 195  Jean Knightley       F60 (001/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:03:56
 210 160  Elaine Holdsworth    F50 (008/020) Worsthorne with Hurstwood 01:04:19
 211 252  Malcolm Peplow       M55 (013/018) Running4CF                01:04:28
 212 293  Lorna Sharp          F40 (030/052) Blackburn Harriers        01:04:30
 213 210  Joanne Lord          F55 (007/017) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 214 214  Julie Marsden        F40 (031/052) Blackburn Road Runners    01:04:41
 215 144  Caroline Haworth     F35 (013/025) Running4CF                01:04:47
 216 319  Kate Taylor          F45 (017/039) Trawden AC                01:04:48
 217 101  Susie Edwards        F40 (032/052) Running4CF                01:04:51
 218 146  Jennifer Hayhurst    F45 (018/039) Running4CF                01:05:44
 219 367  Barbara Wilkinson    F60 (002/007) Running4CF                01:06:05
 220 140  Donna Hartley        FS  (014/021) Running4CF                01:06:51
 221 61   Nicola Cassidy       F40 (033/052) Running4CF                01:07:29
 222 180  Jane Hylands         F45 (019/039) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:51
 223 15   Donna Airey          F35 (014/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:52
 224 104  Lisa Ellis           F35 (015/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:53
 225 290  Lucy Scott           FS  (015/021) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:54
 226 134  Rachel Halstead      F40 (034/052) [Unattached]              01:07:55
 227 323  Melanie Thom         F35 (016/025) [Unattached]              01:07:56
 228 306  Jenny Smith          F40 (035/052) Pendle Tri Club           01:08:16
 229 94   Michelle Doney       F45 (020/039) [Unattached]              01:08:20
 230 486   -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:08:28
 231 105  Craig Ensby          M50 (026/029) [Unattached]              01:08:29
 232 70   Karen Clarkin        F45 (021/039) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:30
 233 340  Geraldine Varley     F55 (008/017) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:31
 234 188  Anita Jones          F60 (003/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:32
 235 317  Julia Taylor         F60 (004/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:33
 236 96   Joe Duffy            M55 (014/018) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 237 93   Stephen Dobson       M55 (015/018) [Unattached]              01:08:35
 238 472  Sharon Wilson        F40 (036/052) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:36
 239 477  Alice Wright         FS  (016/021) Lancaster & Morecambe AC  01:08:37
 240 478  Sarah Wright         F45 (022/039) Lancaster & Morecambe AC  01:08:42
 241 285  Sarah Louise Runcie  F40 (037/052) Red Rose Road Runners     01:08:46
 242 21   Kathryn Atkinson     F40 (038/052) Pendle Tri Club           01:08:48
 243 327  Catherine Thornber   F50 (009/020) Pendle Tri Club           01:08:49
 244 336  Julie Tyrer          F40 (039/052) Preston Harriers          01:08:50
 245 84   Michael Coward       M45 (016/019) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:14
 246 113  Damian Fletcher      M40 (015/016) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:16
 247 46   Lisa Boyle           F45 (023/039) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:17
 248 362  Paul Wickham         M50 (027/029) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:18
 249 279  Keith Robinson       M50 (028/029) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:19
 250 287  David Sagar          M45 (017/019) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:20
 251 25   Michele Baker        F50 (010/020) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:21
 252 326  Neil Thompson        MS  (035/035) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:22
 253 57   Kaye Callaghan       F45 (024/039) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:23
 254 141  Michael Hartley      M45 (018/019) Accrington Road Runners   01:09:24
 255 307  Judith Smith         F45 (025/039) Worsthorne with Hurstwood 01:09:42
 256 168  Jo Howarth           F45 (026/039) [Unattached]              01:10:20
 257 297  Angela Shinn         F40 (040/052) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:10:21
 258 153  Vicky Heys           F40 (041/052) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:10:22
 259 281  Irene Roche          F60 (005/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:10:23
 260 142  Julia Hartley        F40 (042/052) Accrington Road Runners   01:10:24
 261 269  David Render         M50 (029/029) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:10:25
 262 270  Justine Render       F45 (027/039) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:10:29
 263 86   Carly Crawshaw       F40 (043/052) Hyndburn AC               01:11:33
 264 228  Gillian Moloney      F50 (011/020) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:11:35
 265 363  Sue Wickham          F55 (009/017) Preston Harriers          01:12:07
 266 172  Gillian Hughes       F40 (044/052) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:12:13
 267 174  Mick Hughes          M40 (016/016) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:12:16
 268 302  Louise Slater        F45 (028/039) Accrington Road Runners   01:13:47
 269 107  Alex Fensome         F40 (045/052) [Unattached]              01:13:48
 270 64   Nicola Chew          F50 (012/020) [Unattached]              01:13:52
 271 187  Sasha Johnson        F35 (017/025) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:14:01
 272 59   Emma Carter          F35 (018/025) [Unattached]              01:14:02
 273 37   Maxine Betts         F50 (013/020) Trawden AC                01:14:23
 274 473  Karen Windle         F55 (010/017) Trawden AC                01:14:25
 275 103  Cheryl Louise Ellis  F35 (019/025) Trawden AC                01:14:26
 276 56   Pamela Buckel        F45 (029/039) Trawden AC                01:14:31
 277 98   duplicated at 198    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:14:33
 278 114  Diane Ford           F45 (030/039) Trawden AC                01:14:45
 279 40   Julie Bithell        F55 (011/017) Trawden AC                01:14:49
 280 360  Lindsay Whitham      F40 (046/052) [Unattached]              01:14:50
 281 198  Andy Lamb            M55 (016/018) Trawden AC                01:14:51
 282 115  Lee Ford             M45 (019/019) Trawden AC                01:14:52
 283 30   Ian Barton           M55 (017/018) Trawden AC                01:14:53
 284 273  Savannah Rides       FS  (017/021) [Unattached]              01:14:57
 285 259  Christine Platt      F40 (047/052) Blackburn Road Runners    01:14:58
 286 82   Julia Coulthurst     F40 (048/052) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:15:07
 287 337  David Valovin        M55 (018/018) [Unattached]              01:16:22
 288 223  Caroline Mercer      F50 (014/020) Running4CF                01:16:43
 289 122  Linda Geldard        F50 (015/020) Running4CF                01:16:44
 290 233  Julie Morrison       F60 (006/007) Running4CF                01:16:46
 291 479  Louise Wylie         F45 (031/039) [Unattached]              01:16:51
 292 16   Zoe Allder           F45 (032/039) [Unattached]              01:16:52
 293 191  Michelle Kemp        F40 (049/052) [Unattached]              01:16:53
 294 199  Sharron Langtree     F45 (033/039) [Unattached]              01:16:54
 295 300  Sharon Sinkinson     F45 (034/039) [Unattached]              01:16:55
 296 62   Joanne Charalambous  F35 (020/025) [Unattached]              01:17:19
 297 359  Colette White        F40 (050/052) Running4CF                01:17:20
 298 170  Kath Hoyer           F55 (012/017) Wesham Road Runners       01:18:44
 299 222  Alison Mercer        F55 (013/017) Red Rose Road Runners     01:18:47
 300 100  Samantha Edwards     FS  (018/021) [Unattached]              01:18:52
 301 77   Mary Conway          F55 (014/017) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:02
 302 292  Lisa Semley          F50 (016/020) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:09
 303 346  Josephine Walsh      F45 (035/039) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:15
 304 240  Adela Nuttall        F55 (015/017) Preston Harriers          01:19:36
 305 264  Alex Proffitt        F35 (021/025) Preston Harriers          01:19:37
 306 352  Wendy Ward           F45 (036/039) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:38
 307 294  Claire Shaw          F35 (022/025) [Unattached]              01:19:39
 308 212  Margaret Lupton      F50 (017/020) [Unattached]              01:19:40
 309 126  Helen Greenhalgh     F40 (051/052) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:41
 310 475  Tracy Woods          F50 (018/020) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:42
 311 83   Janette Covell       F50 (019/020) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:53
 312 99   Sarah Eccles         F50 (020/020) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:54
 313 39   Karen Bishop         F55 (016/017) Red Rose Road Runners     01:19:55
 314 299  Amanda Simpson       FS  (019/021) RunSmart                  01:19:56
 315 312  Natalie Staines      F35 (023/025) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:20:01
 316 66   Melanie Clarke       F45 (037/039) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:20:02
 317 53   Charlotte Brown      F40 (052/052) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:20:03
 318 325  Helen Thompson       F45 (038/039) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:23:38
 319 313  Zoe Staines          F35 (024/025) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:23:40
 320 20   Julie Atherton       F55 (017/017) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:23:52
 321 257  Louise Pilkington    F45 (039/039) Baxenden Running Bugs     01:23:57
 322 106  June Fadden          F60 (007/007) Lonely Goat RC            01:24:39
 323 92   Melissa Dobson       FS  (020/021) [Unattached]              01:24:40
 324 45   Stacey Bowie         F35 (025/025) Ossy Joggers              01:27:23
 325 201  Gabrielle Lee        FS  (021/021) [Unattached]              01:27:32
Copyright © 2018 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited