Back to race calendar - Full results

Rossendale's Lee Mill Fell Relay, Bacup, Lancashire

25th November 2018

Indiviual results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Team: TeamCat:
PosNumRunner ACatTeam nameTeamCatLegNumLegPosLegTime
186Chris HoldsworthMRibble Valley Harriers MenMO1100:43:58
262Ben MounseyMCVFR Wolsey WarriorsMO1200:45:06
369Harry HolmesMWhite Peak Fell RunnersMO2100:45:35
469Alasdair CampbellMWhite Peak Fell RunnersMO1300:45:36
573James KevanMHorwich RMI Harriers MenMO2200:45:48
686Callum DavidsonMRibble Valley Harriers MenMO4100:45:55
753Andrew WorsterMTodmorden Ladies Epic/Tod MenMO1400:45:59
886Tom Corrigan (5 min penalty)MRibble Valley Harriers MenMO2300:46:41
965Karl GreyM40CVFR Earl of Lee MillMO1500:46:45
1069Alasdair CampbellMWhite Peak Fell RunnersMO3100:47:42
1173Alex FowlerMHorwich RMI Harriers MenMO1600:47:49
1286Ben CoopMRibble Valley Harriers MenMO3200:47:50
1321Oliver HeatonMPreston HarriersMO1700:47:54
1469Harry HolmesMWhite Peak Fell RunnersMO4200:47:58
1563Shaun GodsmanM40CVFR God SquadMO3300:48:01
1655Marcus PreedyMRossendale AleHouseMO1800:48:14
1788Shaun LiveseyM40Ribble Valley Harriers VetsMV404300:48:25
1864Gavin MulhollandM40CVFR Hobbit Hole GrinderzMO3400:48:44
1936Tim CowinM40Helm Hill Men's VetsMV402400:48:47
2036Kieran HodgsonM40Helm Hill Men's VetsMV401900:49:29
2136Will AcklandM40Helm Hill Men's VetsMV404400:49:33
2268Jon SmithM40CVFR KardashiansMV4011000:50:29
2388Nick GaskellM0Ribble Valley Harriers VetsMV403500:50:32
2438Dave MillerM40Grindleford Goats MenMO4500:50:33
2588Stephen HallM40Ribble Valley Harriers VetsMV4011100:50:48
2650Sam OrtonM40Eryri Harriers CochMV402500:51:08
2755Joe WallerMRossendale AleHouseMO2600:51:12
285Jon CleaverMRabble HarriersMO11200:51:16
2922Max ColeM40Rossendale VetsMV403600:51:18
3055Joe HoweMRossendale AleHouseMO4600:51:24
3134Ben KentMHelm Hill Men's A (Young Ones)MO3700:51:25
3225Tim CampbellM40Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersMO4700:51:31
3322Ash HoltM40Rossendale VetsMV404800:51:33
3488Andy PayneM40Ribble Valley Harriers VetsMV402700:51:46
3585Nichola JacksonFRibble Valley Harriers LadiesFO2800:51:47
365Luke TurnerMRabble HarriersMO2900:51:51
3787Dave MotleyMRibble Valley HarriersMix11300:52:01
3866Stephen SmithiesM50CVFR Nav Kings & QueenMO11400:52:02
3958Andy LaycockMClayton le Moors AMO4900:52:03
405Marc BarrettM40Rabble HarriersMO3800:52:14
4158Carl HelliwellM40Clayton le Moors AMO11500:52:16
4234Jacob AubreyMHelm Hill Men's A (Young Ones)MO21000:52:20
435Chris SnellMRabble HarriersMO41000:52:26
4467Jonny CrostonM40CVFR Croston CrusadersMO11600:52:30
4578Phil MatherMLonsdale LionsMO11700:52:44
4645Dylan GriffithsMHogia Hebog BoysMO11800:52:48
4759Andy ArmstrongM40Clayton le Moors BMV4021100:52:51
4848Kevin SalterM40Trawden SpearmintsMV4011900:52:55
4967Dougie ZinisMCVFR Croston CrusadersMO41100:53:01
5034Andy ThompsonMHelm Hill Men's A (Young Ones)MO41200:53:02
5174Lindsey BrindleFHorwich RMI Harriers LadiesFO12000:53:04
5240Mike FanningM50Holmfirth HarriersMV403900:53:15
5380Phil WithnallMLonsdale SharksMix21200:53:30
5454Howard SealM40Derwent AC CockermouthMV4041300:53:31
5555Arlo LudewickMRossendale AleHouseMO31000:53:45
5653Dwane DixonM40Todmorden Ladies Epic/Tod MenMO31100:54:00
5785Helen ThornhillFRibble Valley Harriers LadiesFO31200:54:03
5863Elliot CornorMCVFR God SquadMO12100:54:13
5938Ed RichardsonM40Grindleford Goats MenMO12200:54:14
6085Louisa Powell SmithF40Ribble Valley Harriers LadiesFO41400:54:23
6136Nigel WoodM40Helm Hill Men's VetsMV4031300:54:25
6210Darren FishwickM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's AAA StarsMO21300:54:32
6387Ben WalmsleyMRibble Valley HarriersMix31400:54:38
6442Craig StorozukMTrawden HumbugsMO21400:54:52
6550Dyfed Whiteside ThomasM40Eryri Harriers CochMV4041500:55:03
6682Paul ButcherM50Southwell RCMV4012300:55:03
6733Craig BurrowsM40Helm Hill MixedMix41600:55:05
6835Ian HarringtonM40Helm Hill Men's BMO31500:55:06
6912Jonathon ChadwickM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's BMV4041700:55:08
7062Gareth ClarkeM40CVFR Wolsey WarriorsMO31600:55:14
7173Andy LloydM40Horwich RMI Harriers MenMO31700:55:14
7264Dan MarsdenMCVFR Hobbit Hole GrinderzMO12400:55:14
7350Shaun DaviesM40Eryri Harriers CochMV4031800:55:17
7462Giles SimonM40CVFR Wolsey WarriorsMO41800:55:19
7568Iain PowellM40CVFR KardashiansMV4021500:55:30
7648Paul RedmanM40Trawden SpearmintsMV4031900:55:39
7765Lee ShimwellMCVFR Earl of Lee MillMO21600:55:41
7879James EdwardsM40Lonsdale EaglesMO41900:55:44
796John WrigleyMRadcliffe AC 1MO12500:56:02
8040Andy ShawM50Holmfirth HarriersMV4021700:56:07
8159Andy HoltM40Clayton le Moors BMV4042000:56:07
8229Jon Dearnley-LaneMRochdale Harriers 3 Men & A Little LadyMO12600:56:08
8364Toby CotterillMCVFR Hobbit Hole GrinderzMO42100:56:12
8431Paul TargettMRossendale Lee Mill FFSMix32000:56:15
8538James FulsonMGrindleford Goats MenMO32100:56:23
8642Jamie McIlvennyMTrawden HumbugsMO12700:56:26
8756Hannah StroudFAleHouse Mixed Mix32200:56:26
8856Georgia BarnesFAleHouse Mixed Mix12800:56:29
8922Craig StansfieldM50Rossendale VetsMV4012900:56:39
9075Michael ClaytonMGuy TalkMO21800:56:40
9185Kirsty HallF40Ribble Valley Harriers LadiesFO13000:56:48
9235Andy HebsonMHelm Hill Men's BMO13100:56:52
9340Chris BeadleM40Holmfirth HarriersMV4042200:57:00
9446Sian WilliamsFGenod Hebog GirlsFO13200:57:01
953Ian CocksMIt's Not Coming HomeMO21900:57:05
9676Brian BiggerM40Fell DownsMV4013300:57:07
9763Ben CliffM40CVFR God SquadMO22000:57:08
9810George NorrisMChorley AC & Tri Men's AAA StarsMO42300:57:17
9980Rowan WoodMLonsdale SharksMix42400:57:19
10050Emlyn OwenM40Eryri Harriers CochMV4013400:57:19
10135Pete GermanMHelm Hill Men's BMO42500:57:26
10242Adam WallworkMTrawden HumbugsMO32300:57:35
10358Russell ClarkeMClayton le Moors AMO32400:57:36
10466Mark WhartonM50CVFR Nav Kings & QueenMO42600:57:39
10520John griffithsM50Preston Harriers VetsMV4013500:57:40
1064Andy TaylorM40BTCMV4042700:57:43
10765Ben FrechetteMCVFR Earl of Lee MillMO32500:57:44
10884Jon RichardsonM40R&WMIX32600:57:46
10958James TingleMClayton le Moors AMO22100:57:50
11075Daniel MillerMGuy TalkMO13600:57:54
11157Matthew ClawsonMRossendale Harriers MixedMix32700:57:54
11237Richard EvansM50Altrincham ACMV5022200:57:55
11321Jon GreenM40Preston HarriersMO22300:58:07
11435Adam OliverM40Helm Hill Men's BMO22400:58:09
11541Shaun HeysMTrawden SandbaggersMO13700:58:10
11617Chris RobertsMTeam SausageMO22500:58:11
11737Andy HollowayM50Altrincham ACMV5032800:58:14
1188Dave McGrathMRadcliffe AC 3MO13800:58:29
1193James AustinMIt's Not Coming HomeMO42800:58:29
12078Ken MurphyM50Lonsdale LionsMO22600:58:32
12148David FortM40Trawden SpearmintsMV4042900:58:40
12226Charles CaseyMHarrogate Old & ConfusedMO43000:58:41
1233Dale GrimshawM40It's Not Coming HomeMO32900:58:54
12432Joanna RycroftFHelm Hill LadiesFO43100:58:55
12545Gonk HughesM40Hogia Hebog BoysMO43200:58:56
12633Fiona Marley PatersonFHelm Hill MixedMix33000:58:59
12722Phil TaylorM60Rossendale VetsMV4022700:59:02
12856Daniel LynchMAleHouse Mixed Mix22800:59:02
12968Richard IngramM40CVFR KardashiansMV4033100:59:07
13067Liam WilliamsMCVFR Croston CrusadersMO33200:59:31
13126Ben GrantM70Harrogate Old & ConfusedMO13900:59:34
13220Roger TaylorM50Preston Harriers VetsMV4022900:59:35
13310Rob BaldwinM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's AAA StarsMO14000:59:36
13478Neil BrittonMLonsdale LionsMO43300:59:37
1354Mark BurnsM40BTCMV4014100:59:37
13637Richard KenaughM50Altrincham ACMV5014200:59:38
13732Bianca DyerF40Helm Hill LadiesFO14300:59:42
13866Jonathan MoonMCVFR Nav Kings & QueenMO33300:59:44
13933David WhiteM40Helm Hill MixedMix23000:59:45
14052Ali ChantM40Eryri Harriers EwynMO14400:59:49
14173Chris HeysM40Horwich RMI Harriers MenMO43400:59:54
1423Daniel FlemingMIt's Not Coming HomeMO14500:59:54
14371Tara RobbFClayton Ladies AFO33400:59:56
14452Anthony DaviesM50Eryri Harriers EwynMO23100:59:58
14527Claire JonesFHarrogate Belles of the FellsFO23200:59:58
14687Josie HoldsworthFRibble Valley HarriersMix43500:59:59
14742James CrookM40Trawden HumbugsMO43601:00:10
14831Craig StansfieldM50Rossendale Lee Mill FFSMix43701:00:13
14938Andy BarrettM50Grindleford Goats MenMO23301:00:16
15079Claire NanceFLonsdale EaglesMO23401:00:26
1518John AndrewM40Radcliffe AC 3MO33501:00:32
15241Martin GreenwoodMTrawden SandbaggersMO23501:00:33
15348Mark StoreyM50Trawden SpearmintsMV4023601:00:38
15441Kevin CloughM40Trawden SandbaggersMO43801:00:39
15581Claire BurnsFBolton Tri MixedMix43901:00:39
15659Paul HeskethM50Clayton le Moors BMV4014601:00:42
15774Kim ChaddertonFHorwich RMI Harriers LadiesFO23701:00:53
15825Jonathan HydeM40Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersMO33601:00:56
15929Alex FrostM50Rochdale Harriers 3 Men & A Little LadyMO33701:00:58
16056Harry ParkerMAleHouse Mixed Mix44001:01:00
16127Crystal GoeckerFHarrogate Belles of the FellsFO14701:01:05
16283Barry GreavesM60Royton Road RunnersMV5033801:01:10
1632John WilsonM40Coventry Godiva 2Mix23801:01:15
16416Kevin JonesM50Bits & BobsMO23901:01:18
16516Bridget LancashireFBits & BobsMO14801:01:28
16675Daniel BaronMGuy TalkMO44101:01:28
16710Martin QuinnM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's AAA StarsMO33901:01:33
16871Rhiannon WickmanFClayton Ladies AFO14901:01:33
16964Anthony CostelloM50CVFR Hobbit Hole GrinderzMO24001:01:34
1704Roy HallidayM40BTCMV4024101:01:35
1714Lee GerrardM40BTCMV4034001:01:40
17245Gwydion Ap WynM40Hogia Hebog BoysMO34101:01:58
17352Matt LeonardM40Eryri Harriers EwynMO34201:02:00
17420Roy ParkinsonM50Preston Harriers VetsMV4034301:02:04
1756Kristian LeeM40Radcliffe AC 1MO24201:02:13
17657Paul YoungM40Rossendale Harriers MixedMix44201:02:29
17763James CookeMCVFR God SquadMO44301:02:30
17825Carl MurrayMAstley & Tyldesley Road RunnersMO24301:02:31
17923Zoe DijkmanFTodmorden Harriers Ladies AwesomeFO44401:02:34
18083Neil BrocksM50Royton Road RunnersMV5044501:02:39
18111Katherine KlunderFChorley AC & Tri Women's Femme FataleFO44601:02:40
18254Bruce HardyM40Derwent AC CockermouthMV4024401:02:43
18340Andy HauserM60Holmfirth HarriersMV4015001:02:50
1846Kristian LeeM40Radcliffe AC 1MO44701:02:51
18554Nick LancasterM60Derwent AC CockermouthMV4034401:02:59
18639Helena CroftFHolmfirth LadiesFO34501:03:00
18775Stuart RussellM40Guy TalkMO34601:03:00
18844Stewart HaworthMTotty High Tri ClubMO24501:03:02
18953Ben HolmesMTodmorden Ladies Epic/Tod MenMO24601:03:04
19060Sean GroverMClayton le Moors CMO15101:03:06
19157Sarah YeomansFRossendale Harriers MixedMix24701:03:17
19271Jean BrownF50Clayton Ladies AFO44801:03:18
19362Toby SydesM50CVFR Wolsey WarriorsMO24801:03:18
19426Nick AndralojcM50Harrogate Old & ConfusedMO34701:03:21
19532Janie OatesFHelm Hill LadiesFO24901:03:23
19687Sarah BellFRibble Valley HarriersMix25001:03:25
19724Mel BlackhurstF50Todmorden Harriers Ladies AmazingFV4015201:03:28
19813Richard FarronMChorley AC & Tri Men's CMO34801:03:29
19951Nia AlbistonF40Eryri Harriers GreenFO34901:03:37
20027Sally HoughtonF50Harrogate Belles of the FellsFO44901:04:02
20129Fiona WilliamsFRochdale Harriers 3 Men & A Little LadyMO25101:04:07
20229Mark WalkerM50Rochdale Harriers 3 Men & A Little LadyMO45001:04:08
20376Mathew ElphickM40Fell DownsMV4025201:04:09
20467Jake AckroydM40CVFR Croston CrusadersMO25301:04:14
20552Guto EdwardsM50Eryri Harriers EwynMO45101:04:15
20644Greg SpannerMTotty High Tri ClubMO45201:04:18
20721Neil McDonaldM50Preston HarriersMO35001:04:25
20876John DaleM50Fell DownsMV4035101:04:28
20917Peter CobleyM40Team SausageMO45301:04:30
21053Dave ColinsM60Todmorden Ladies Epic/Tod MenMO45401:04:41
21127Helen PriceF40Harrogate Belles of the FellsFO35201:04:52
21223Rebecca SeniorFTodmorden Harriers Ladies AwesomeFO35301:04:53
21379Philippe JumeauM50Lonsdale EaglesMO35401:04:58
21425Anthony HartM50Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersMO15301:05:02
21560Andy WebsterM40Clayton le Moors CMO45501:05:17
21613Bill BeckettM50Chorley AC & Tri Men's CMO15401:05:23
21768Nathan KernaughM40CVFR KardashiansMV4045601:05:30
21881Rob PillingM40Bolton Tri MixedMix25401:05:39
21917Adrian SellM40Team SausageMO35501:05:42
22051Jennifer CharltonF40Eryri Harriers GreenFO15501:05:45
22132Chloe LumsdonFHelm Hill LadiesFO35601:05:50
22266Helen BuchanF40CVFR Nav Kings & QueenMO25501:05:58
22339Kath FarquharF40Holmfirth LadiesFO25601:06:07
22460Andy FosterM50Clayton le Moors CMO35701:06:13
22571Claire VincentFClayton Ladies AFO25701:06:28
22628Andy WattsMAndy and the Billie RocketsMO45701:07:10
22747Ben LauderMDynion Hebog MenMO35801:07:13
22876Jon WarrenM40Fell DownsMV4045801:07:27
22921Mike BurnhamMPreston HarriersMO45901:07:29
2301Peter EcclestonMCoventry Godiva 1MO25901:07:34
23128Simon BoltonM50Andy and the Billie RocketsMO25801:07:34
23217John HaighM40Team SausageMO15601:07:36
23312David OwenM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's BMV4035901:07:39
23413Richard FarronM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's CMO26001:07:45
23572Kath WallisF60Clayton Ladies BFV4036001:07:57
2368Craig NormanM40Radcliffe AC 3MO26101:07:59
23741Martin GreenwoodMTrawden SandbaggersMO36101:07:59
23882Ian HaighM40Southwell RCMV4046001:08:05
23951Lou BeetlestoneFEryri Harriers GreenFO46101:08:08
24045Iwan Ap TreforMHogia Hebog BoysMO26201:08:08
24146Ceri LaneF40Genod Hebog GirlsFO36201:08:08
24260Andy BradleyM50Clayton le Moors CMO26301:08:14
24365Simon FisherM40CVFR Earl of Lee MillMO46201:08:28
24447Greg CarnsM50Dynion Hebog MenMO15701:08:32
24528Andy StevensonMAndy and the Billie RocketsMO15801:08:37
24654Ian GrimshawM50Derwent AC CockermouthMV4015901:08:49
2472Peter EcclestonMCoventry Godiva 2Mix16001:08:53
24828Graham McAraM60Andy and the Billie RocketsMO36301:08:57
24957Anne-marie HindleF40Rossendale Harriers MixedMix16101:08:58
25024Lucy HobbsF40Todmorden Harriers Ladies AmazingFV4036401:09:06
25177Sarah GriffinF40Fell OversFV4036501:09:07
25233Kath AubreyF50Helm Hill MixedMix16201:09:10
25383Jason KeatsM50Royton Road RunnersMV5016301:09:13
25484Emma RichardsonFR&WMIX16401:09:20
25577Claire PuseyF50Fell OversFV4016501:09:23
25674Suzanne BudgettF50Horwich RMI Harriers LadiesFO36601:09:24
25780Jim WildM40Lonsdale SharksMix36701:09:28
25884Catherine WilsonFR&WMIX26401:09:28
25981Paula PillingF40Bolton Tri MixedMix16601:09:29
2606John wrigleyMRadcliffe AC 1MO36801:09:30
26159Paul WaleM40Clayton le Moors BMV4036901:09:34
26214Stephen BakerM50Chorley AC & Tri Pick 'n' MixMix37001:09:42
2632Myshola KirkhamFCoventry Godiva 2Mix46301:09:45
26439Debbie HallF40Holmfirth LadiesFO16701:09:48
26511Natasha FellowesF50Chorley AC & Tri Women's Femme FataleFO26501:09:57
26643Lucy BrownFTrawden TreborsFO26601:10:04
26716Nick HaynesM40Bits & BobsMO46401:10:19
26844David CallanMTotty High Tri ClubMO37101:10:33
26916James SheardM50Bits & BobsMO37201:10:34
27020Alan ApplebyM70Preston Harriers VetsMV4046501:10:38
27118Iain JewkiinsM50Theresa and the Billy GoatsMO26701:10:39
27218Adam batesMTheresa and the Billy GoatsMO37301:10:47
27312Martin HowieM40Chorley AC & Tri Men's BMV4016801:10:57
2741Simon ClarkeM40Coventry Godiva 1MO16901:11:10
27526Martyn PriceM50Harrogate Old & ConfusedMO26801:11:16
27684Lou WallerFR&WMIX46601:11:16
27772Vicky HeysF40Clayton Ladies BFV4017001:11:30
27879Andy HewitsonM40Lonsdale EaglesMO17101:11:40
2798Andy HainesMRadcliffe AC 3MO46701:11:52
28043Vic RoganFTrawden TreborsFO46801:11:55
28161Samantha HartleyFChorlton Runners ZMix37401:12:05
28251Rhian ThomasF40Eryri Harriers GreenFO26901:12:31
28382Chris WalesM40Southwell RCMV4027001:12:37
28418Dan SimmonsM50Theresa and the Billy GoatsMO46901:13:05
28546Carla LanderF40Genod Hebog GirlsFO47001:13:31
28682Eddie AlderM40Southwell RCMV4037501:13:33
28739Jean ShotterF50Holmfirth LadiesFO47101:13:35
28877Denise AndrewsF50Fell OversFV4027101:13:58
28944Steven WhiteMTotty High Tri ClubMO17201:14:19
29013Simon MitchellM50Chorley AC & Tri Men's CMO47201:14:25
29174Maria Lowe-McMylerFHorwich RMI Harriers LadiesFO47301:14:57
29219Robyn AndersonF40Preston Harriers LadiesFO27201:15:00
29383Gary SmithM50Royton Road RunnersMV5027301:15:03
29423Kim AshworthFTodmorden Harriers Ladies AwesomeFO17301:15:06
29518Theresa OldroydF40Theresa and the Billy GoatsMO17401:15:10
2969Elina EadyF40CVFR Peat HagsFO47401:15:11
29770Peter O'GormanMThe Happy WanderersMIX47501:15:15
29847Dei JonesM60Dynion Hebog MenMO27401:15:29
29924Sally ChesworthF50Todmorden Harriers Ladies AmazingFV4027501:15:40
30011Katie HewisonFChorley AC & Tri Women's Femme FataleFO17501:16:00
30119Eleanor ParkerFPreston Harriers LadiesFO17601:16:29
30272Fiona GlennF40Clayton Ladies BFV4047601:16:43
30378Christina GrahamF40Lonsdale LionsMO37601:16:53
3049Eileen McDonachF40CVFR Peat HagsFO37701:17:07
30561Carol BroughFChorlton Runners ZMix47701:17:51
30624Louise GreenwoodF40Todmorden Harriers Ladies AmazingFV4047801:18:19
30743Claire StorozukFTrawden TreborsFO17701:19:46
30872Angela ShianF40Clayton Ladies BFV4027601:20:23
3091Simon ClarkeM40Coventry Godiva 1MO37801:20:53
31080Emma BlundellFLonsdale SharksMix17801:21:06
31143Emily O'ConorFTrawden TreborsFO37901:21:34
31212Paul JacksonM50Chorley AC & Tri Men's BMV4027701:21:50
31319Vicki SherringtonF40Preston Harriers LadiesFO38001:22:06
31461Francis WooffM50Chorlton Runners ZMix27801:22:11
31511Liberty BryanFChorley AC & Tri Women's Femme FataleFO38101:22:47
31631Janet HowarthFRossendale Lee Mill FFSMix27901:22:50
31761Francis WooffM50Chorlton Runners ZMix17901:23:08
3182Jayne MumfordF50Coventry Godiva 2Mix38201:23:13
31949Karen WindleF50Trawden After EightsFV4028001:23:13
32014Jaq EllithornF40Chorley AC & Tri Pick 'n' MixMix18001:23:14
32170Lorna HoltF40The Happy WanderersMIX18101:23:33
32237Tim RaffleM50Altrincham ACMV5047901:24:09
32370Julie BalchinFThe Happy WanderersMIX28101:24:56
32446Dwynwen PennantF40Genod Hebog GirlsFO28201:26:10
32531Emma SmithFRossendale Lee Mill FFSMix18201:26:40
32619Olga WigginsFPreston Harriers LadiesFO48001:26:49
32723Sue RobertsF50Todmorden Harriers Ladies AwesomeFO28301:26:54
32881John MilesMBolton Tri MixedMix38301:27:08
32914Lee MathisonM40Chorley AC & Tri Pick 'n' MixMix48101:27:59
33047Leon HughesMDynion Hebog MenMO48201:28:54
33149Elaine CorcoranF40Trawden After EightsFV4038401:29:28
33270Diane O'GormanFThe Happy WanderersMIX38501:29:39
33377Lucy ReganF50Fell OversFV4048301:29:44
33449Elizabeth AllisonF50Trawden After EightsFV4048401:31:01
3359Tasmin CookeFCVFR Peat HagsFO28401:31:03
33614Jane BowlesF50Chorley AC & Tri Pick 'n' MixMix28501:36:30
33749Tracy ParkinsonF50Trawden After EightsFV4018301:38:58
3389Stephanie VanderhaegenFCVFR Peat HagsFO18401:45:54
Back to race calendar - Top of page