Back to race calendar - Darlington 10k entries

Darlington Junior 3k Road Race, County Durham

12th August 2018 - ENTRY LIST at 11:15 on 16/07/18

All club/team names will be regularised before final assembly of data
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Gen: Club:
NumForenameSurnameSexClub
3001AmyPlaskittFQuakers Running Club
3002EmilyPlaskittF 
3003EllaRobinsF 
3004PennyRobinsF 
3005DanielI'AnsonM 
3006OliviaGuyF 
3007AlixWaltonFBlackhill Bounders
3008DanielWaltonMBlackhill Bounders
3009AlexJardineFDurham City Harriers
3010WilliamJardineMDurham City Harriers
3011HannahPorterF 
3012BenCottamM 
3013AlaraHarrisF 
3014EmilyBowerbankF 
3015JamesParkerM 
3016MeganParkerF 
3017WillParkerM 
3018AshtonHarrisonMDarlington Harriers
3019EvanHarrisonM 
3020EllieOvertonF 
3021BenTyldesleyM 
3022AdamLaverickMEvenwood Road Runners
3023RichardJonesM 
3024AliciaBellF 
3025CraigBellM 
3026TomO'MahoneyMAllerton Junior Athletics Club
3027AenghusHughesMBlackhill Bounders
3028ForbhlaithHughesFBlackhill Bounders
3029IsabelleHoldcroftF 
3030CharlieHoldcroftMDarlington Harriers Ac
3031DylanWilsonMDarlington Harriers
3032HarryWilsonMDarlington Harriers
3033HarrietteParker HarrisonF 
3034CharlieJonesMMiddlesbrough Ac (Mandale)
3035HarryJonesMMiddlesbrough Ac (Mandale)
3036ThomasGraysonMQuakers
3037BlakeMilroyM 
3038IslaMilroyM 
3039SamMorrisM 
3040AmeliaHattonF 
3041BenHattonM 
3042MilesHattonM 
3043OwenArchboldM 
3044SylvanTarnMDarlington H&ac
3045MarthaSharpFSedgefield Harriers
3046JamesDrydenM 
3047JackWoodMDarlington Harriers and Athletics Club
3048CharlieDicksonM 
3049IsabelleWrightFDarlington Harriers
3050PhoebeJonesF 
3051IsabellaKowalakF 
3052CameronMorrisonM 
3053RobbieMcphersonM 
3054JakobMclarenM 
3055CallumMclarenM 
3056SamRyanM 
3057MiaPomfretF 
3058NoahBakerM 
3059DanielRichardsonMDarlington Harriers
3060BlakeEtheringtonM 
3061GraceHarrisonF 
3062MiaWetherillFDarlington H & Ac
3063ToriBuckleyFDarlington Harriers & Athletics Club
3064AnnabelleCoxonF 
3065AlfieAyresM 
3066MichelleKang-ScarthF 
3067JessicaDixonF 
3068DylanShaleM 
3069HeidiShaleF 
3070SophieBurnsideF 
3071MilanYatesM 
3072HarleySpavenF 
3073PhoebeShaleF 
3074LuisAtkinsonM 
3075MaxAtkinsonM 
3076NoahGravesM 
3077LottieGravesF 
3078ThomasGreerMRichmond & Zetland Harriers
3079HarryBellM 
3080PaddyHarrisonMAllerton Junior Athletics Club
3081LucyBootFAllerton Junior Athletics Club
3082LukeRobsonMBlyth Running Club
3083AimeeGrahamFSedgefield Harriers
3084LillieGrahamFSedgefield Harriers
3085HarryGoodingM 
3086AnnaPorterF 
3087OliverPorterMDarlington Harriers
3088AlexBoyerMDarlington Harriers
3089GabrielleHallFMiddlesbrough Mandale Ac
3090OliverHallM 
3091RoseHewardF 
3092BenjaminBuckleyMDarlington Harriers
3093JackBuckleyM 


Copyright 2018 UKtimers.net & UKresults.net
Back to race calendar - Top of page