Back to race calendar

Todmorden Park 5k Series (2/4), Todmorden, West Yorkshire

6th July 2017

Results courtesy of Cannonball Events
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
11080Alex WhittemM35Calder Valley Fell Runners16:2816:29
2385Jason ParkerM40Preston Harriers16:5917:00
31097Christian HolmesM40Wharfedale Harriers17:1517:17
41088Jacob WatsonMClayton-le-Moors Harriers17:1717:18
5356Michael GaughanMHalifax Harriers & AC17:3517:36
6615Josh ElderfieldMLongwood Harriers AC17:5817:58
729Jonathan PyeMClayton-le-Moors Harriers18:2418:26
8380Craig MillerM45Stainland Lions Running Club18:4418:46
91103Ian JacksonM40Oldham & Royton H & AC18:5919:00
10390Julian RoseM50Holmfirth Harriers AC19:0119:03
11189Chris SnellM35Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:0519:07
12696Josh HallMJ U16Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:0919:09
1383David LordM55Trawden Athletic Club19:1619:17
14347Richard ButterwickM45Todmorden Harriers19:3219:34
15366Matthew JacksonMK U12Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:3419:34
16535Mark LavertyM 19:3919:42
171079Stephen GreenM60Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:4419:47
18246David LancasterM60York Acorn Running Club19:4619:48
19360Lennon JacksonMJ U14Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:4819:48
20235Elliot StoneM45Royton Road Runners19:5019:53
21373Wayne King-FarlowM40Bingley Harriers & AC19:5920:01
22358David HowardM60Trawden Athletic Club20:1520:17
23352David EmanuelM50Royton Road Runners20:1820:20
241075Charlotte CorriganWJ U14 20:2320:23
25350Richard CrombieM35Stainland Lions Running Club20:2320:25
26650Ella DorringtonWJ U14Clayton-le-Moors Harriers20:4320:43
271077Ian AitchisonM60Rochdale Harriers & AC20:4020:43
2888Neil CoupeM45Northowram Pumas Running Club20:5320:56
29655Helana WhiteWK U12Clayton-le-Moors Harriers21:0821:08
30487Stephen CalderbankM40 21:3721:40
311020David PettittM50 22:0022:08
321078Simon AndertonM55Todmorden Harriers22:0822:12
331117Kelly LovickFTrawden Athletic Club22:1222:14
34619Kristian RobinsonM45Rochdale Harriers & AC22:1722:20
35244Andrew ChadwickMRoyton Road Runners22:3322:38
36243Mark AndertonM55Todmorden Harriers22:3722:40
37166Matt NewtonMNorthowram Pumas Running Club22:3722:41
381085Jasmine AherneWJ U16Trawden Athletic Club22:4322:45
3921Chris O'BrienM45Trawden Athletic Club22:4722:50
40344Michelle AbbottF35Clayton-le-Moors Harriers23:0123:04
411083Francesca BuryFDarwen Dashers RC23:3923:43
42376Jonathan MeynellM50Northowram Pumas Running Club24:0324:06
43667Alfie WhiteMJ U16Clayton-le-Moors Harriers24:1524:15
441092John MooreM45Halifax Harriers & AC24:2824:36
451125Simon RedmondM40 24:4124:47
46107Alan SykesM65Northowram Pumas Running Club24:4724:50
471124Simon ListerM45Trawden Athletic Club24:4924:55
4871Ian BowdenM50 24:5024:55
49245Rob NixonM60Royton Road Runners25:0925:13
50668Richard MasonM55Rochdale Harriers & AC25:1825:23
51387Elouise PembertonFTrawden Athletic Club25:3025:33
521082David PicklesM60Trawden Athletic Club25:3725:40
53687Danielle LindsayFTrawden Athletic Club25:5325:55
54200Stephen SeniorM60Middleton Harriers AC26:1026:13
551102Jake JacksonMJ U14Oldham & Royton H & AC26:2926:30
5647Paul WalshM60Clayton-le-Moors Harriers26:4826:51
57112Thomas StottMJ U14 27:0027:03
58374Virginia LewinF65Halifax Harriers & AC27:0127:06
59184David WhittemM70 27:0827:10
60351Paul DudbridgeM60Accrington Road Runners27:1527:20
611118Jillian HeywoodF45Royton Road Runners27:2627:31
62177Andrew RonnawM60 27:3127:37
63198Gary MillsM55 27:4427:49
64466Linda TattersallF55Trawden Athletic Club27:5127:54
6539Sarah AshworthF 28:0328:07
66695Janette HallF40 28:0828:14
67710Michelle HallF45Trawden Athletic Club28:1428:20
68548Wendy AherneF45Trawden Athletic Club29:1529:17
6932Martin TattersallM50 30:1430:21
70468Myra WellsF60Todmorden Harriers30:4930:53
711126Trish RedmondF65 33:2133:28
72489Gemma JamesF 33:2633:33
73539Darren PeacockM35 35:3135:36
74546Karen SmithF45 36:0136:07
75702Alison EdgeF40 37:0137:09
76715Anita ParrottF45 37:0237:10
77463Ian StansfieldM70 45:1045:16
Back to year index - Top of page