Back to race calendar

Todmorden Park 5k Series (1/4), Todmorden, West Yorkshire

22nd June 2017

Results courtesy of Cannonball Events
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
11080Alex WhittonM35Calder Valley Fell Runners16:3016:31
2583Darren NewbouldM45Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield16:4116:42
3385Jason ParkerM40Preston Harriers16:4716:48
4356Michael GaughanMHalifax Harriers & AC16:4916:49
5590Christopher MerchantM40Rochdale Harriers & AC17:2317:24
61097Christian HolmesM40Wharfedale Harriers17:2517:26
7375Michael McCartneyM45Bingley Harriers & AC17:2917:30
81088Jacob WatsonMClayton-le-Moors Harriers17:4217:43
91114John LloydM35Salford Harriers17:5317:54
101109Andy ButteryM45Blackburn Harriers & AC17:5617:56
111119David GrayM35 18:0418:05
121081Annabel RalphFBarlick Fell Runners18:1918:20
13380Craig MillerM45Stainland Lions Running Club18:2518:26
141112Charlie HardingMJ U18Rochdale Harriers & AC18:3118:32
15577Richard HayesM35Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club18:3318:34
161107Sean MolloyM50Rossendale Harriers & AC18:3618:36
17390Julian RoseM50Holmfirth Harriers AC18:3618:37
18347Richard ButterwickM45Todmorden Harriers18:4118:43
191103Ian JacksonM40Oldham & Royton H & AC19:0619:07
201084David LordM55Trawden Athletic Club19:0919:10
211096Lauryn GreggWJ U16Rossendale Harriers & AC19:2419:26
22557Steve BoyntonM60York Acorn Running Club19:2719:29
231099Kay WeslbyFRochdale Harriers & AC19:2719:30
241074Miras EskanderM35None affiliated19:3019:31
25366Matthew JacksonMK U12Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:3319:33
261116Louis McCarthyMJ U18Rochdale Harriers & AC19:4019:43
27360Lennon JacksonMJ U14Clayton-le-Moors Harriers19:4419:45
28535Mark LavertyM 19:4819:49
29589Paul LemmonM50Bingley Harriers & AC19:4819:50
30559Jo BuckleyF40Bingley Harriers & AC19:5019:50
31592Donald KennedyM50Longwood Harriers AC19:4819:51
321075Charlotte CorriganWJ U14 19:5219:52
33352David EmanuelM50Royton Road Runners19:5419:56
34354Alex FrostM45Rochdale Harriers & AC20:0420:05
351111Neil BrockM50Royton Road Runners20:0520:06
36358David HowardM60Trawden Athletic Club20:0720:08
37373Wayne King-FarlowM40Bingley Harriers & AC20:1420:15
381108Gareth HuntMRochdale Harriers & AC20:1820:21
391093David LancasterM60York Acorn Running Club20:2120:24
401079Stephen GreenM60Clayton-le-Moors Harriers20:2820:32
411077Ian AitchisonM60Rochdale Harriers & AC20:3520:39
42350Richard CrombieM35Stainland Lions Running Club20:4120:43
431071John LomasM 20:4820:52
44564Stephen ChapmanM50Dewsbury Road Runners20:5721:00
451090Andrew ColeM50East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC20:5821:00
461098Jill ButterworthF40Rochdale Harriers & AC21:0521:09
47582Bryan ParkinsonM65Bingley Harriers & AC21:0921:10
481106Ian StainthorpeM55Rochdale Harriers & AC21:1021:14
49487Stephen CalderbankM40None affiliated21:0921:14
50355Mark GaughanM45Halifax Harriers & AC21:2221:24
511091Matt JonesM35Rochdale Harriers & AC21:3321:36
521100Charlie ParkinsonMJ U16Rossendale Harriers & AC21:4521:47
531078Simon AndertonM55Todmorden Harriers21:4921:53
54551Ian MitchellM65Longwood Harriers AC21:5721:59
551105Francis DayM65East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC21:5922:01
561028Matthew ShortMJ U18 21:5822:02
571110Jason KeastM45Royton Road Runners22:0122:04
581020David PettittM50 21:5822:06
591123Paul CostelloM50 22:0322:07
60575Jacqueline FranceF55Holmfirth Harriers AC22:1722:19
611089Gary CoxonM60East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC22:1622:20
621117Kelly LovickFTrawden Athletic Club22:2722:30
63549William AllanM70Tadcaster Harriers22:3422:36
641085Jasmine AherneWJ U16Trawden Athletic Club22:3722:40
65344Michelle AbbottF35Clayton-le-Moors Harriers22:5122:55
661101Karen SinkinsonF55Holmfirth Harriers AC22:5823:01
67127Graham WalshM65Spenborough & Dist AC23:0223:04
681083Francesca BuryFDarwen Dashers RC23:0223:06
691076Ray DalbyM60Rochdale Harriers & AC23:0823:13
70599Dveirel Kovalsky GonzalezF40Pudsey Pacers RC23:1623:19
71593Rob KerseyM65Holmfirth Harriers AC23:4023:44
721120Jannette NeedhamF60Rochdale Harriers & AC23:4423:49
73376Jonathan MeynellM50Northowram Pumas Running Club24:0924:13
741125Simon RedmondM40None affiliated24:0724:15
75129Peter CoveyM75Pudsey Pacers RC24:2824:31
761092John MooreM45Halifax Harriers & AC24:2824:36
771124Simon ListerM45Trawden Athletic Club24:3424:38
781115Izzy McCarthyWJ U14 24:5625:01
791086Alan SykesM65Northowram Pumas Running Club25:0725:10
80387Elouise PembertonFTrawden Athletic Club25:0825:12
81560Ken ChapmanM75None affiliated25:2225:26
821017Rodney TordoffM70Pudsey Pacers RC25:3925:45
83348James CorahM40Kirkstall Harriers26:0626:13
841082David PicklesM60Trawden Athletic Club26:1326:17
85547Craig WellensM45 26:2426:31
86374Virginia LewinF60Halifax Harriers & AC26:3126:35
871102Jake JacksonMJ U14Oldham & Royton H & AC26:3626:38
881122Bhavesh PatecM 26:3226:40
89346Steve BassamM60Middleton Harriers AC26:3526:40
901121Tanya BunkhamFTrawden Athletic Club26:3526:43
911118Jillian HeywoodF45Royton Road Runners26:5326:59
921070Lauren ShortWJ U16 27:2727:33
93351Paul DudbridgeM60Accrington Road Runners27:3027:35
94128Louise AbdyF55Todmorden Harriers28:1328:18
95466Linda TattersallF55Trawden Athletic Club28:3428:37
96548Wendy AherneF45 29:0829:12
97400Dorothy ShorrockF65Trawden Athletic Club29:3129:36
981000Rebecca OakesF40Fylde Coast Runners30:0630:12
99468Myra WellsF60Todmorden Harriers30:5130:56
1001087Jane WatsonF55 30:5431:01
1011094Colette ElisF50 31:1331:20
1021095Jackie LancasterF55York Acorn Running Club31:1331:20
103489Gemma JamesF 31:5932:06
1041126Trish RedmondF65 32:3532:45
105539Darren PeacockM35 36:2836:36
106546Karen SmithF45 36:3536:42
1071113Jeff McCarthyM45Rochdale Harriers & AC38:4338:46
108463Ian StansfieldM70 43:5344:00
Back to year index - Top of page