Back to race calendar

Summer Coast Road 5k, Marske, Cleveland

19th July 2017

Results courtesy of New Marske Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamChipTimeGunTime
11495Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSONM29New Marske Harriers Club15:1815:18
21641Michael JOYEUXM34Quakers Running Club15:3915:39
31651Archie LOWEM14Middlesbrough Mandale15:5115:51
41488James FAHEYM30North York Moors AC16:1616:16
51613Daniel GUNNM15New Marske Harriers Club16:1716:17
61652Paul LOWEM48North York Moors AC16:2016:20
71219Russell ADAMSM22Telford AC16:3816:38
81653Paul LOWEM37Darlington H & AC16:3816:39
91747John SURTEESM31Aycliffe Running Club16:4416:45
101753Michael THOMPSONM48Sunderland Harriers & AC16:5916:59
111248James ALLINSONM32New Marske Harriers Club17:0517:06
121692David JohnsonM33Tyne Bridge Harriers17:0917:10
131657Shaun MARSHALLM26Darlington H & AC17:1117:13
141490James FISHBURNM34Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC17:1417:14
151697Andrew PEARSONM46New Marske Harriers Club17:2817:29
161243Paul ALLANM26Darlington H & AC17:3317:35
171673Robert MOOREM28Unattached17:4117:42
181695JEREMY PATTISONM42Richmond & Zetland Harriers17:4217:44
191678Martin MURRAYM51New Marske Harriers Club17:4517:46
201378Paul CHOWM43Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers17:4517:46
211293Richard FAWCETTM36North York Moors AC17:5918:00
221478Luke DUFFYM18Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC18:0218:04
231734Phil JARVISM46North York Moors AC18:0618:07
241735Alastair SPANNERM45Tyne Bridge Harriers18:1118:13
251741Paul STEPHENSONM46Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers18:1218:14
261654Michael LYTHM32New Marske Harriers Club18:1818:18
271757Graham HINDMARSHM41Darlington H & AC18:1718:20
281768Paul COOKM42Darlington H & AC18:2118:21
291476George DIXONM19Aycliffe Running Club18:2218:22
301788Alex WYKE-ULLIOTTM17Leeds City Athletic Club18:1818:22
311750Barry TALMANM41Darlington H & AC18:2118:24
321763Andrew COLEMANM39Unattached18:2418:26
331670Jeff MILLERM54Darlington H & AC18:2318:26
341752Philip TEECEM57Darlington H & AC18:2518:27
351730Mike SMITHM47New Marske Harriers Club18:2718:28
361499Paul GARRENSM44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers18:2618:28
371475Rob DENTM37Quakers Running Club18:4318:46
381751Louise TALMANF36Darlington H & AC18:4718:51
391783Gareth WILSONM40North York Moors AC18:5218:53
401637Chris JEFFERIESM45Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC18:5518:57
411659PAUL MCDERMOTTM51Redcar Running Club18:5718:58
421376Matthew CHINNOCKM14New Marske Harriers Club19:0019:04
431703Adam POOLEM40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers19:0119:04
441660Paul MCGOUGHM43North York Moors AC19:0719:08
451791Neil YOUNGSONM40New Marske Harriers Club19:0919:10
461784Lee MORGANM39North York Moors AC19:0419:11
471256Peter ARMSTRONGM33Darlington H & AC19:1019:13
481715Stephen ROEM31Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC19:1619:18
491764Julian WARDMANM47New Marske Harriers Club19:1919:26
501273Richard ATKINSM36North York Moors AC19:3119:34
511492Neville FORDM49Darlington H & AC19:3219:36
521389Paul CLEASBYM45New Marske Harriers Club19:3219:36
531672Chris MINTOM37Quakers Running Club19:3819:40
541622Andy HAYESM39Stockton Striders AC19:4019:42
551260David ASPINM48New Marske Harriers Club19:3919:43
561787Dan WRIGHTM30Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers19:4519:48
571744Craig STOKESM43North York Moors AC19:4619:51
581759Andrew TULLOCKM45New Marske Harriers Club19:5619:59
591342Sharon BULMANF44New Marske Harriers Club20:0220:02
601646Brian LAVERICKM55North York Moors AC20:0120:07
611266Dawn RICHARDSONF45Quakers Running Club20:0520:09
621624Justin Adam HINDMARCHM34Darlington H & AC20:0320:09
631500Graham GARVEYM42Darlington H & AC20:0420:09
641249Darren ANSBROM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC20:0420:11
651661Brian MCGOURANM48Unattached20:1020:15
661733Stephen SMITHM30Darlington H & AC20:1120:18
671649Rob LICKLEYM42Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers20:2720:32
681690Andrew PARKM38Darlington H & AC20:3020:37
691789Edward WYKE-ULLIOTTM45Rothwell & District Harriers20:2920:37
701288Gareth KYLEM34Quakers Running Club20:2620:38
711629KEVIN HUDSONM53Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers20:3720:40
721680LINDA NOBLEF52Darlington H & AC20:3720:42
731318Paul BainbridgeM50North York Moors AC20:3720:42
741636Michelle JANEF33Aycliffe Running Club20:4220:44
751486Steven ELLIOTTM44Darlington H & AC20:4120:48
761662Jason MCGOURANM23Unattached20:4420:49
771633Jade HUTCHINSONF18Darlington H & AC20:4320:49
781700Sue PHILLIPSF54Darlington H & AC20:4720:52
791681MEGAN NOBLEF14Darlington H & AC20:4920:53
801647Fred TENNANTM49Quakers Running Club20:4420:54
811415Joe COLEM65Unattached20:4920:56
821236Tom ADDISONM37Darlington H & AC20:5220:57
831467Katie COULSONF22New Marske Harriers Club20:5220:59
841786Charlotte WILTONF41Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers20:5821:03
851689David PALEYM44New Marske Harriers Club20:5521:04
861736Patricia SPEEDIEF47New Marske Harriers Club21:0121:05
871664Brian MCLARENM44Quakers Running Club21:0021:07
881307Mike BETTERTONM62Unattached21:0321:07
891481Michael DUFTONM43Crook & Dist Sports AC21:0521:10
901290Richard BARNESM53North York Moors AC21:0421:11
911491Shaun FLEWKER-BARKERM31Redcar Running Club21:1021:16
921489Terence FAHEYM61Redcar Running Club21:2021:22
931683Phillip NOBLEM27Redcar Running Club21:2521:27
941701Andrew PHINNM54New Marske Harriers Club21:2021:27
951483Barry DUNNEM53North York Moors AC21:2721:30
961699Martin PHILLIPSM55Darlington H & AC21:2921:34
971708David ROBINSONM50North York Moors AC21:2721:34
981776Kevin WILKINSONM42Redcar Running Club21:2821:37
991323Pauline BROWNF53Darlington H & AC21:3021:43
1001628Liz SimpsonF37Stockton Striders AC21:4021:47
1011731Peter SMITHM57Aycliffe Running Club21:4621:48
1021724Anthony SEAMANM47Darlington H & AC21:4421:51
1031620Keith HARKERM54Redcar Running Club21:4621:54
1041738John SPRAGGETTM68New Marske Harriers Club21:4921:55
1051748Tracey SURTEESF31Aycliffe Running Club21:5421:56
1061498Stephen GARDNERM56Darlington H & AC21:4921:57
1071772Andrew WHILESM51Redcar Running Club21:5822:03
1081746Dawn SULLEYF46New Marske Harriers Club22:0522:13
1091627Caroline HORTONF56Stockton Striders AC22:0722:14
1101635Rosie DawsonF36Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC22:0822:16
1111461John CORNWELLM39Unattached22:0922:17
1121732Simon SMITHM50Unattached22:1322:18
1131737Ian SPELLMANM48Redcar Running Club22:1422:19
1141619Ian HarrisM49Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC22:1322:21
1151480Michael DUFFYM64Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC22:1322:23
1161668Eddie MEEHANM66North York Moors AC22:1722:24
1171280Julia ATKINSON-TAITF49Sedgefield Harriers22:2222:28
1181760Diane VAUGHANF52Quakers Running Club22:4222:48
1191709Graham ROBINSONM62Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers22:4422:50
1201603Sharon GAYTERF53North York Moors AC22:4822:52
1211727Gary SIVILLSM34New Marske Harriers Club22:5523:05
1221679Iain GIRARDM46Darlington H & AC22:5723:08
1231682Paul NOBLEM54Redcar Running Club23:0623:13
1241474Richard DEGGM51Redcar Running Club23:1023:18
1251316Joe BROOMFIELDM49Redcar Running Club23:1223:20
1261285Phil BALLARDM57Redcar Running Club23:1523:24
1271614Martin GUNNM43New Marske Harriers Club23:2223:38
1281675Emma MORLEYF53Darlington H & AC23:2823:42
1291484Louise DYKESF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC23:3623:47
1301473Alistair DAVYM68Leeds City Athletic Club23:4123:49
1311606Rob GILLHAMM50Quakers Running Club23:3923:51
1321479Lyndsay DUFFYF27Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC23:4623:56
1331611Craig GRIFFITHSM35Unattached23:4524:00
1341278Wesley ATKINSM34Darlington H & AC23:5124:03
1351714Sarah ROEF31Unattached23:5724:07
1361688David RobinsonM57Unattached23:5824:08
1371767Chris WATSONM30Redcar Running Club24:0224:13
1381774Jeannie WILDEF48Redcar Running Club24:0324:14
1391790Graham YOUNGSONM65Loftus & Whitby AC24:1324:20
1401685John O'BOYLEM44Unattached24:0724:22
1411615Sarah GUNNF41New Marske Harriers Club24:0924:23
1421667Janet MCRAEF54Sedgefield Harriers24:2024:26
1431677Pamela COSTELLOF63Redcar Running Club24:1824:29
1441623Barry HEBBRONM57Redcar Running Club24:2024:31
1451704Peter QUINNM50North East Veterans AC24:1924:32
1461350Rebecca BUTLERF24Darlington H & AC24:2824:37
1471671Lesley MILLERF47Darlington H & AC24:2824:41
1481642Russ KELLYM45Redcar Running Club24:3924:48
1491496James GARDNERM17Darlington H & AC24:4324:51
1501621Rob HARTLEYM47Redcar Running Club24:4724:52
1511743Bridget STEWARTF49Quakers Running Club24:4124:55
1521775Tony MAINM61Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC24:4824:55
1531729Graham SMITHM54Redcar Running Club24:4924:59
1541610Craig GREENFIELDM33Redcar Running Club24:5025:06
1551780Clare WILLSF36Redcar Running Club25:0225:12
1561617Antoni HALLM32Darlington H & AC25:0125:15
1571487Emma BEAUMONTF45New Marske Harriers Club25:0225:17
1581745Clare STRADLINGF36Quakers Running Club25:0525:20
1591279Tracey ATKINSONF53Redcar Running Club25:1125:22
1601639Peter JOHNSONM62Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers25:1825:27
1611604William GAYTERM55North York Moors AC25:2825:32
1621722Douglas SCOTTM66New Marske Harriers Club25:2525:32
1631632Anne HUTCHINSONF47Darlington H & AC25:2325:32
1641665Juliette MCLARENF42Quakers Running Club25:3425:39
1651605Shirley GIBSONF70Darlington H & AC25:3625:42
1661782Annemarie WILSONF40North York Moors AC25:3425:47
1671710Anne ROBSONF59North York Moors AC25:3825:51
1681666Paige MCLEODF17Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC25:5026:00
1691315Fiona BRENNANF48Stockton Striders AC25:5626:06
1701435John COOKM45Darlington H & AC25:5426:08
1711721Robert SANDERSONM59Unattached26:0026:17
1721720Gordon SANDERSONM55Redcar Running Club26:0226:18
1731381Marie CHRISTIEF38Redcar Running Club26:1426:25
1741779Michael WILLIAMSM58Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC26:1426:29
1751770Ian WELCHM72Redcar Running Club26:3526:44
1761634Michael INGANNIM41Redcar Running Club26:3926:44
1771630Leigh HUDSONF32Redcar Running Club26:4927:01
1781785Elaine WATSONF54North East Veterans AC26:5527:09
1791289Ian BARNESM82Darlington H & AC27:0527:13
1801433Jim CONAGHANM81New Marske Harriers Club27:1327:21
1811723Michelle SCRUBYF35Quakers Running Club27:1327:25
1821712Christopher ROEM43Redcar Running Club27:1527:29
1831762Amanda WALLERF55New Marske Harriers Club27:2027:29
1841676Lee MORRISM40Quakers Running Club27:1827:30
1851765Vicky MAIDENSF40Redcar Running Club27:1827:31
1861609Kerry GRAYDONF30Redcar Running Club27:1927:31
1871482Faye DUNNAKEYF33Redcar Running Club27:4928:02
1881705Tracey QUINNF50North East Veterans AC27:4928:03
1891254Julia ANSBROF38Stockton Striders AC27:5428:05
1901477Nicola DOUGLASF44Unattached27:5428:07
1911778Vanessa WILLIAMSF45Redcar Running Club28:1228:24
1921450Tina CORAHF54Darlington H & AC28:5829:06
1931719Sid RUDDM70Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC29:0629:18
1941644Malcolm KILNERM55Unattached29:0629:21
1951725Alec SILVERM30Unattached29:1129:23
1961656Lesley MARRF45Unattached29:3229:43
1971693Lesley PARRATTF57New Marske Harriers Club29:3329:45
1981650Emma LLOYDF33Redcar Running Club29:5630:08
1991645Ronni KIRKHAMF53Unattached30:0030:12
2001713Fiona ROEF27Unattached30:2630:40
2011655Sandra MAINF63Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC31:0931:19
2021769Jayne GIRARDF23Darlington H & AC31:1631:29
2031485Diane EDDONF47Unattached31:2831:40
2041640Taraha JOHNSONF27Redcar Running Club32:5733:11
2051405Ian CODLINGM76Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers34:0834:18
2061284Peter BALLM46Redcar Running Club35:3335:44
2071411Marian CODLINGF76Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers36:5537:09
Back to year index - Top of page