Back to race calendar

St. Wilfrid's Muddy Boots 10k Multi-Terrain, Ripon, N. Yorkshire

12th February 2017

Results courtesy of St. Wilfrid's Muddy Boots 10k
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1460Andrew GrantM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:34:34.80:34:35.0
2572Callum ElsonMSRoundhay Runners0:35:14.20:35:14.4
3866Mike BurrettM40Leeds City AC0:35:16.60:35:16.9
4858Stuart GrangeMS0:35:31.10:35:31.3
5539Reece DaltonMSRipon Runners0:35:48.40:35:48.4
6622Neil StabbsM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:38:49.60:38:49.8
7906Alexander FawcettM50Ripon Runners0:39:27.30:39:28.3
8723Leigh TowersM400:40:08.00:40:09.1
9488Martin LofthouseM40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:40:09.10:40:10.0
10874James BoddyM30Ripon Runners0:40:13.70:40:14.6
11802Craig GathM400:40:17.50:40:18.7
12565Lee StanleyM40Ripon Runners0:40:27.00:40:28.4
13494Rogan AshtonM40Otley AC0:40:39.10:40:39.6
14560Simon CaveM40Ripon Runners0:40:48.00:40:48.7
15703Stuart ClarkM300:40:49.00:40:50.1
16573Steven FowlerM40Saltaire Striders0:41:23.10:41:23.8
17484Neil StrangeM50Knavesmire Harriers0:41:50.40:41:51.7
18597Chris PlewsM40Wetherby Runners AC0:41:52.60:41:55.9
19448Mark WhitemanM50Easingwold Running Club0:41:50.60:41:57.4
20428Steve BoyntonM60British Library Boston Spa AC0:41:55.10:41:58.6
21919Daniel CurtoisM40Easingwold Running Club0:41:53.10:41:59.9
22447Colin FletcherM50Easingwold Running Club0:42:01.40:42:03.9
23547John ChatwinM30Ripon Runners0:42:05.00:42:06.1
24758Mark RyderM300:42:17.30:42:19.0
25907Lucas FawcettMSRipon Runners0:42:24.70:42:25.5
26618Nik TarregaFSYork Knavesmire Harriers0:42:34.30:42:36.4
27483Sarah AttwoodF30Knavesmire Harriers0:42:52.50:42:55.4
28559Trevor SchofieldM30Ripon Runners0:43:10.40:43:12.2
29417Paul EllisM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:43:14.00:43:16.9
30899Craig BarstowM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:43:11.50:43:17.6
31713Simon ArnoldM400:43:22.10:43:24.5
32615Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:43:27.40:43:29.2
33674Barry ClarksonM300:43:33.30:43:34.6
34789Craig MichaelM400:43:34.00:43:35.6
35579Paul MurgatroydM50South Leeds Lakers0:43:43.70:43:47.0
36746Joshua HolmesM300:43:41.50:43:49.6
37878Paul McGeeM300:44:05.80:44:08.2
38582Martin RandallM40Swaledale Runners0:44:12.00:44:15.0
39621Richard TarregaMSYork Knavesmire Harriers0:44:28.50:44:30.0
40909Mark DyeM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:44:29.80:44:32.2
41614Stefan DurkinM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:44:47.00:44:49.5
42920Oscar Garcia RodriguezM400:45:21.20:45:24.9
43429Paul BowmanM50City of Hull AC0:45:24.70:45:28.1
44450Marie MurtaghF30Easingwold Running Club0:45:26.60:45:30.9
45799Jamie DilasserM400:45:30.50:45:33.7
46619Ewan CochraneM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:45:36.70:45:40.4
47757Sharon Elizabeth HardcastleF400:45:40.30:45:42.3
48875James TucknottM300:45:48.50:45:53.0
49634Stephen PorrittM30York Triathlon Club0:45:50.90:45:54.5
50850Paul BanksM40Morpeth Harriers0:46:07.00:46:09.3
51557Michael HernandezM40Ripon Runners0:46:00.70:46:12.4
52422Paul BerryM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:46:07.60:46:16.0
53501Donna RiddlerF30Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:46:18.90:46:20.8
54730Lawrence WalshM300:46:19.80:46:20.9
55496Jim HoldingM50Pocklington Runners0:46:09.90:46:21.3
56464Simon DaviesM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:46:23.70:46:27.0
57897Peter LloydM50Gloucester A.C.0:46:25.40:46:30.4
58631Laura SchofieldF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:46:29.30:46:31.8
59555Steve SilverM40Ripon Runners0:46:24.00:46:34.2
60534Matthew HoltM40Ripon Runners0:46:27.20:46:39.6
61653Jason BellM400:46:35.50:46:40.5
62452Howard ThompsonM50Easingwold Running Club0:46:38.40:46:44.8
63667Jamie BerryMS0:46:42.80:46:49.9
64581David MellorM40St Theresa's A.C.0:46:45.20:46:50.5
65624Stephen RobsonM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:46:46.70:46:51.5
66803Nigel ScaifeM400:46:53.10:47:07.5
67725Malcolm BayfordM600:46:59.90:47:09.6
68718David FreemanM400:47:09.20:47:19.3
69544Chloe DaltonFSRipon Runners0:47:19.00:47:21.1
70409Richard WoodsM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:47:22.50:47:32.8
71744Matthew CullenM300:47:36.80:47:41.3
72525Gary WilksM40Ripon Runners0:47:45.90:47:50.1
73917James TargettM300:47:44.50:47:50.2
74542Tony WhiteM60Ripon Runners0:47:41.30:47:50.6
75433Paul KellyM50Darlington H & AC0:47:52.60:47:55.1
76764Paul CowhamM400:47:52.80:47:59.0
77660Peter ThorntonM300:47:55.90:48:02.9
78465Tim BroomfieldM60Harrogate Harriers & AC0:48:01.50:48:04.6
79908Amanda ClarkeF40York Knavesmire Harriers0:48:01.40:48:07.5
80795Shane BirksMS0:47:51.00:48:22.2
81535Jill HoltF40Ripon Runners0:48:14.30:48:26.7
82777Andrew HeavisideM300:48:23.90:48:31.3
83603Andrew JohnsonM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:48:33.00:48:36.8
84410Chris LeesM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:48:33.10:48:40.6
85886James McCormackM30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:48:34.30:48:43.8
86598Ann DaleF40Wetherby Runners AC0:48:40.10:48:49.4
87769Donna AshbyF300:48:52.50:48:55.7
88735Stuart MallenderM400:48:48.60:48:57.4
89844Daniel WadsworthM300:48:35.70:48:59.4
90820Jessica DrewF30Re Running Club0:48:52.70:49:00.8
91602Sharon LynnF40York Acorn Running Club0:48:58.90:49:03.5
92900Alistair McAndrewM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:48:52.30:49:07.6
93793Stephen BathM300:49:03.70:49:10.8
94545Richard AppletonM40Ripon Runners0:49:07.30:49:19.7
95702Jonathon ArcherM400:49:03.70:49:19.9
96664Andy EastonM300:49:22.10:49:24.3
97630Kate OsbornF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:49:26.30:49:28.8
98627Luke OsbornM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:49:27.80:49:30.2
99421Robert HawM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:49:28.90:49:38.6
100762Rebecca OwenF400:49:40.20:49:43.4
101865Adam RidingMS0:49:35.40:49:48.2
102673Stephen HopeM300:49:40.10:49:49.7
103750Phil ChattertonM500:49:43.50:50:05.3
104834Steve HodgsonM400:49:51.00:50:12.3
105416Helen ShieldsF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:50:10.70:50:15.2
106873Libby RickardFSRipon Runners0:50:13.90:50:20.8
107731Marc CavillMS0:50:22.00:50:23.1
108887Dean BamberMS0:50:16.90:50:26.6
109861Thomas RidingMS0:50:15.50:50:27.5
110659Oliver LeesM300:50:23.30:50:31.4
111841Keith WriterM400:50:15.90:50:33.4
112592Christopher SlaterMSVocalink Running Club0:50:27.10:50:34.8
113883Samantha KingF300:50:17.40:50:38.2
114884Alexander KingMS0:50:31.40:50:42.4
115845Daniel JenkinsM400:50:26.70:50:44.0
116862Lydia RadleyFS0:50:34.30:50:45.5
117601Gill BoyntonF50York Acorn Running Club0:50:35.40:50:47.2
118864Bethany TamayoFSAbbey Runners0:50:35.90:50:48.5
119724Darren JacksonM400:50:45.80:50:55.7
120426Daren RosamondM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:50:48.30:50:59.0
121807Kerry RileyFS0:50:55.20:51:01.9
122576Stuart Selby-JerroldM40Serpentine0:50:54.20:51:03.6
123779Stephen BustonM300:50:58.10:51:05.9
124549James Stuart-MillsM40Ripon Runners0:50:59.00:51:13.6
125806David LawsonM400:51:03.50:51:13.8
126649Philip DennisM400:51:07.90:51:16.0
127885Nicholas McGuireMSSt Theresa's A.C.0:51:10.70:51:16.5
128463Laurence CharletonM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:50:48.70:51:18.0
129481David HalladayM50Knaresborough Striders0:51:14.10:51:28.1
130742Roger DuckworthM400:51:05.20:51:30.2
131691Jeff SmithM500:51:15.80:51:37.5
132763Michael HarrisonM300:51:23.30:51:38.4
133407Martha McBarronF50Aycliffe Running Club0:51:34.80:51:40.4
134856Brendan SmithM400:51:09.50:51:42.3
135846Sarah HoodF40Ripon Runners0:51:31.40:51:45.2
136606David DartonM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:51:29.90:51:47.9
137877John CookeM60Tadcaster Harriers0:51:49.50:51:52.7
138462Angela CharletonF40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:51:25.20:51:53.9
139456Andrew FewsterM50East Hull Harriers0:51:47.20:51:55.6
140780Layla WrayFS0:51:54.50:51:56.6
141586Alan SimpsonM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:51:50.60:51:57.2
142894Mary HampshireF40Otley AC0:51:30.00:52:00.1
143591Andrew LinleyM40Valley Striders AC0:51:55.40:52:01.4
144787Peter YoungM400:51:52.50:52:05.4
145655John FletcherM300:51:58.70:52:05.8
146467Elizabeth SandellFSHarrogate Harriers & AC0:51:54.00:52:08.6
147440Tom AddisonM30Darlington H & AC0:52:08.60:52:12.9
148486Sue SimpsonF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:52:13.70:52:18.6
149633Adrian ThearM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:52:03.60:52:21.8
150570Sara ElsonF40Roundhay Runners0:52:18.00:52:23.8
151774Ivan DownM500:52:19.40:52:26.9
152513Paul GoddenM50Ripon Roar0:52:26.50:52:30.0
153892M DaviesM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:52:08.80:52:30.5
154402Paul BainbridgeM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:52:20.50:52:31.8
155531Simon McCuddenM50Ripon Runners0:52:20.20:52:35.8
156491Bill PennellM60North York Moors AC0:52:28.60:52:48.2
157575Richard BeckettM30Selby Striders0:52:39.40:52:49.2
158595Richard BellM50Wetherby Runners AC0:52:39.60:52:53.3
159469Jane HolmesF60Harrogate Tri Club0:52:41.90:52:54.3
160441Peter McEvoyM60Denby Dale AC0:52:35.60:52:56.9
161406Tim JoynsonM50Ripon Runners0:52:16.30:52:58.6
162561Martin WhippM40Ripon Runners0:52:44.60:52:59.6
163916Stephen AdamsM400:52:38.00:53:02.0
164588Steven ScottM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:52:39.70:53:03.5
165590Kate TurnerF30Totley AC0:52:57.90:53:11.6
166749Matt RowleyM300:53:09.50:53:12.3
167905Jane NodderF50York Knavesmire Harriers0:52:57.30:53:14.6
168661Carron McDonnellF500:53:13.80:53:18.4
169521Nicholas MackrillM40Ripon Roar0:52:52.60:53:19.0
170675Gary WilkinsonM400:53:05.70:53:20.3
171736Tiffany MallenderF400:53:16.40:53:24.2
172918Emma WitheyF300:53:07.00:53:30.1
173514Stuart GilbyM40Ripon Roar0:53:17.00:53:43.1
174423Yvonne SmithF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:53:36.70:53:48.5
175408Julie PotterF40Baildon Runners0:53:35.10:53:50.5
176468Roger HeathM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:53:50.30:54:02.6
177898Andrew GreenM300:54:03.00:54:08.4
178921John NodderM60York Knavesmire Harriers0:53:52.40:54:12.1
179546Stan AppletonM60Ripon Runners0:53:56.60:54:14.2
180599Mark FosterM40Wetherby Runners AC0:54:16.20:54:20.3
181495Ged PeacockM50Otley AC0:53:53.80:54:29.2
182657Ian HallettM500:54:07.10:54:34.8
183729Laura CassellsFS0:54:25.00:54:35.5
184794Andy WolfeM400:54:33.80:54:37.7
185499Jamie NormanM40Quakers Running Club0:54:03.90:54:39.6
186772Tracy SnowdonF300:54:36.50:54:47.1
187743Sharon LeemingF300:54:46.50:54:53.4
188717Andrew HarkerM500:54:41.10:54:53.9
189553Helen HallF40Ripon Runners0:54:45.70:54:57.5
190419Andy GibbM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:54:42.80:54:58.8
191778Michael GaskillM400:54:54.50:55:02.4
192434Alex BosM50Darlington H & AC0:54:23.70:55:04.6
193500Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers0:54:34.60:55:06.0
194612David BygraveM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:29.50:55:06.9
195497Emma YoungF40Pudsey Pacers RC0:54:47.90:55:06.9
196720Rebecca HallFS0:54:30.40:55:07.6
197829Chris I'AnsonM50Ripon Runners0:54:58.80:55:16.3
198825Joanne MiddletonFS0:55:12.50:55:20.2
199826Tom HolderM300:55:13.20:55:20.4
200487Christine HolleranF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:55:18.20:55:24.6
201616Peter LythM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:55:06.40:55:25.5
202773Callum RosamondMS0:55:11.60:55:27.1
203453Jane CowleyF50Easingwold Running Club0:55:18.00:55:32.4
204784Rachael ChapmanFS0:55:03.90:55:39.4
205783James LatchamM300:55:30.60:55:39.6
206790Reyna Gutierrez RiveraF300:55:45.20:55:48.9
207848Matt JohnsonM50Yorkshire Wolds Runners0:55:41.90:55:56.2
208767Paul RushworthM300:55:53.20:56:09.7
209765James WellockM300:55:54.70:56:10.9
210694Darren CanterdaleM400:55:45.00:56:21.4
211541Kim HoldenF50Ripon Runners0:56:11.50:56:24.9
212811Tony BreenM500:55:54.20:56:26.9
213869Daniel BriggsM300:56:30.80:56:36.3
214648Jason DobsonM400:56:29.60:56:39.0
215508Lynne RobertsonF40Ripon Roar0:56:20.50:56:39.5
216596Valerie BellF50Wetherby Runners AC0:56:10.00:56:41.2
217766Craig NixonMS0:56:37.90:56:43.4
218709Tom BrownMS0:56:25.50:56:54.1
219808David WainmanM500:56:38.00:57:01.6
220816Mark TippingM300:56:53.20:57:02.0
221613Liz MatthewsF50York Knavesmire Harriers0:56:46.80:57:02.6
222672Louise KingF300:56:52.30:57:03.6
223925Lesley WilloughbyF40Ripon Runners0:56:49.80:57:06.5
224681Simon PolkeyM400:57:02.70:57:08.8
225722Daren TophamM400:56:49.70:57:09.4
226837Phil RamshawM500:56:51.80:57:09.5
227914Sue MoulF50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:56:49.40:57:17.5
228517Ed SmithM40Ripon Roar0:56:52.50:57:20.6
229454Stephen DanielM40Easingwold Running Club0:57:04.90:57:23.6
230759Peter BrownM500:56:57.80:57:26.3
231628Martin SmithM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:57:13.80:57:29.1
232538Hayley WhippF40Ripon Runners0:57:11.70:57:31.3
233677Michael GilbyM500:57:04.80:57:33.9
234629Anna MarshallF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:57:19.40:57:34.4
235643Lesley ClaytonF600:57:24.00:57:36.0
236540Graham HaycockM40Ripon Runners0:57:14.10:57:37.7
237473Ruth HancoxFSHyde Park Harriers0:57:11.70:57:38.7
238692Craig WallbankMS0:57:12.70:57:39.1
239860Jodie PearyF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:57:11.90:57:40.1
240492Bob HoweM70North York Moors AC0:57:29.50:57:50.2
241847Yvonne MalewskiFS0:57:50.00:57:55.6
242684Paul FletcherMS0:57:40.50:58:01.0
243512Ben DavisM30Ripon Roar0:57:37.50:58:06.5
244566David NicholsonM40Ripon Runners0:57:52.70:58:07.3
245868Shelley BriggsF300:58:03.40:58:08.2
246471Beverly HurstF50Horsforth Harriers0:58:05.90:58:10.9
247770Sophie HurstFS0:58:06.50:58:11.6
248745Sue DoughtyF400:57:59.90:58:25.6
249515Charlotte RichF40Ripon Roar0:58:31.00:58:33.5
250600Helen BuglassF40Wetherby Runners AC0:58:11.40:58:42.4
251775Tim ArmitageM400:58:20.30:58:43.6
252442Norman RoperM60Denby Dale AC0:58:22.50:58:45.0
253819Sue MorleyF60Knaresborough Striders0:58:30.30:58:45.2
254687Richard GibbonsMS0:58:37.70:58:59.7
255849Clare WalkerF30Morpeth Harriers0:58:49.70:59:02.4
256527Sean ScullionM40Ripon Runners0:58:37.20:59:09.7
257585Christopher WordsworthM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:58:41.40:59:13.5
258493Simon GreeneM60Northern Vets0:58:56.10:59:16.7
259838Mike RamshawM500:59:00.60:59:19.4
260771Jack TorribleM500:59:15.20:59:26.1
261701Letitia HancockFS0:59:06.50:59:26.5
262923Julie NisbetF30Aycliffe Running Club0:59:09.30:59:32.5
263477Kerensa WelsbyF50Knaresborough Striders0:59:29.00:59:38.3
264805Kate NaylorF500:59:34.80:59:48.3
265413Rebecca SmithF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:59:37.60:59:51.7
266707Peter MajerM400:59:22.81:00:01.0
267412Helen SimpsonF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:59:56.91:00:14.9
268785Elaine FazakerleyF401:00:05.61:00:29.9
269804Jan LawsonF501:00:31.61:00:37.3
270437Laura ClarkeF30Darlington H & AC0:59:58.01:00:38.2
271851Mike PunchardM50Pickering Running Club1:00:11.41:00:41.2
272903Alison RobertsonF401:00:08.41:00:44.3
273551Clare ChildsF40Ripon Runners1:00:23.11:00:47.9
274915Christopher WheatleyMS1:00:21.31:00:48.7
275639Suzanne BlakeyF401:00:24.81:00:49.7
276872John EdwardsM601:00:25.31:01:00.0
277840Martin ClyneM301:00:27.01:01:02.0
278647Paul GodboldM401:00:25.71:01:04.3
279913Gerda ArtsF40Darlington H & AC1:00:25.61:01:06.4
280912Tykie BowdenF301:00:44.61:01:07.5
281776Christopher James JamiesonM501:01:04.21:01:20.9
282461Nicola SmithF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:01:05.81:01:24.3
283485Debbie DilasserF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:01:06.41:01:24.6
284797Steven LittleM501:01:13.11:01:32.1
285451Jane MaloneyF50Easingwold Running Club1:01:17.51:01:35.3
286922Paul CrosslandM501:00:58.31:01:35.9
287584Elizabeth WordsworthF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:01:15.91:01:47.7
288852Clare WestwoodF40Quakers Running Club1:01:20.41:01:52.9
289792Ian BroughtonMS1:01:48.01:01:56.8
290611Vivianne FraserF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:01:39.41:01:58.1
291580Wendy MurgatroydF50South Leeds Lakers1:01:44.21:02:10.4
292859Jennifer WilkinF301:01:51.91:02:22.2
293683Alison GarlickF501:02:03.61:02:26.1
294529Helen PickardF60Ripon Runners1:02:23.01:02:44.5
295405Victoria BeasleyF301:02:20.21:02:45.5
296498Claire NormanF40Quakers Running Club1:02:20.21:02:54.0
297693Katy BellF301:02:21.01:02:55.9
298530Lester PickardM60Ripon Runners1:02:36.31:02:59.6
299824Darren ClarkM301:02:52.31:03:11.3
300823Anna MorrisFS1:02:51.01:03:11.5
301550Jane GoodwinF40Ripon Runners1:03:02.61:03:14.1
302876Gillian HallF60Crossgates Harriers1:02:56.81:03:23.5
303738Elizabeth WilliamsF401:02:54.41:03:28.4
304755Michelle RuddenF301:02:51.91:03:29.2
305810Vanessa LeversuchF401:03:17.61:03:31.2
306815Claire ReamesF401:03:02.01:03:32.3
307835Jo GibsonF401:03:02.81:03:32.5
308516Steve SmallmanM40Ripon Roar1:03:18.61:03:45.7
309890Karen ThrippletonF501:03:14.61:03:48.1
310503Sharon RobinsonF30Ripon Roar1:03:30.21:03:57.8
311854Robert MillsM601:03:46.31:04:08.6
312537Fiona AlderF60Ripon Runners1:03:46.81:04:09.0
313446Karen NewtonF50Easingwold Running Club1:03:55.11:04:10.1
314870Brian MacNairM401:03:49.11:04:13.6
315882Dawn JacksonF301:04:05.01:04:14.6
316562Beth ConstantineFSRipon Runners1:03:46.31:04:19.4
317644Helen CoxF401:03:46.21:04:19.6
318607Colin LeaM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:03:57.61:04:20.2
319665Jude LeanF301:03:38.91:04:20.5
320889Ian BickerdikeM70Tadcaster Harriers1:04:05.51:04:26.2
321818Janine KayF501:04:17.71:04:37.2
322734Louise CoggraveF301:04:23.11:04:48.3
323695Karen BreckonF401:04:26.01:04:58.0
324523Chris BrownM40Ripon Roar1:04:41.91:05:10.0
325786Rita BerryF401:05:00.71:05:13.9
326620Pam AndersonF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:04:41.51:05:18.9
327801Fiona RansonF401:04:51.71:05:25.6
328800Mark RansonM401:04:48.91:05:25.6
329896Steven WrightM401:05:19.31:05:38.2
330895Shaun PearsonM401:05:19.91:05:38.3
331855Corin HeneyFS1:05:14.61:05:48.0
332625Edwina WilcoxF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:05:16.71:05:55.8
333686Anita OldhamF501:05:31.11:06:04.6
334564James ParkesM30Ripon Runners1:05:39.01:06:13.9
335418John HunterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:05:53.71:06:16.3
336902Alan WardM60Morpeth Harriers1:06:02.41:06:23.1
337748Lauren DwyerFS1:06:12.91:06:27.0
338747Andy LoftusM401:06:13.51:06:27.1
339605Christopher HarrisonMSYork Knavesmire Harriers1:05:50.71:06:30.0
340857Aimee DeanFS1:06:22.01:06:31.2
341760David DrakeM301:06:27.11:06:38.6
342617Samantha LythF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:06:08.11:06:46.9
343817Angela HeathF401:06:14.81:06:52.3
344753Helen WebsterF501:06:18.11:06:55.1
345699Faye VinceF301:06:45.01:07:19.8
346427Jayne RosamondF50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:07:08.51:07:21.2
347528Collette WoodsF50Ripon Runners1:06:46.11:07:21.4
348638Clare RobinsonF401:06:53.71:07:24.1
349662Caroline MorrellF401:07:32.21:07:43.1
350832Janet WardaleF50West Hull Ladies1:07:48.01:08:03.0
351891Susan BirtwistleF501:07:43.71:08:03.3
352654Rod CooperM501:07:30.81:08:10.7
353740Beverley WarrenF401:07:48.11:08:20.2
354727Sheila McCuddenF501:07:42.21:08:20.3
355721Marion PenneyF401:08:17.71:08:34.9
356678Lisa GilbyF401:08:06.81:08:35.0
357690Gillian SnowdenF30Ripon Roar1:08:23.61:08:44.0
358519Rachel WigbyF40Ripon Roar1:08:35.81:08:56.2
359480Dawn RichardsonF50Knaresborough Striders1:08:40.61:09:07.7
360689Chris Thurgar-DawsonM401:08:47.51:09:07.9
361688Christine GonsalvesF501:08:48.01:09:08.0
362632Darren LeafM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:08:32.31:09:10.6
363666Helen ChanF401:08:42.11:09:20.8
364532Robert MundyM60Ripon Runners1:09:00.91:09:32.0
365833Elizabeth WardaleFSWest Hull Ladies1:09:17.81:09:33.6
366685Nicola ShillamF401:09:11.81:09:45.3
367768Val CharnleyF401:09:22.81:09:59.7
368651Rebecca BracchiFS1:09:28.61:09:59.9
369658Kirsty HallettF501:10:17.51:10:52.7
370449Ray FrenchM60Easingwold Running Club1:10:18.81:10:53.0
371431Melvyn BurtonM60Crossgates Harriers1:10:39.31:11:09.8
372728Sarah Farrow-BrowneF301:10:35.51:11:15.3
373641Richard HoganM401:11:23.01:11:51.4
374642Vannesa CharltonF401:11:24.31:11:51.4
375401Paula JohnstoneF40Ripon Runners1:11:31.01:11:55.0
376505Elaine RutledgeF30Ripon Roar1:11:51.71:12:21.4
377507Graeme PrescottM50Ripon Roar1:11:49.41:12:21.7
378506Ann Marie BrownF40Ripon Roar1:11:49.81:12:21.7
379888Megan HatfieldF40Wetherby Runners AC1:11:56.31:12:26.8
380504Sally EnglandF40Ripon Roar1:12:03.41:12:30.1
381502Rachel SmithF40Ripon Roar1:12:03.21:12:30.3
382511Becky BriggsF30Ripon Roar1:12:40.41:13:08.0
383522Nichola BrownF30Ripon Roar1:13:39.11:14:00.3
384526Jane CarltonF40Ripon Runners1:14:14.71:14:31.2
385479Katie GrayF50Knaresborough Striders1:14:42.21:15:12.8
386478June GrahamF50Knaresborough Striders1:14:41.91:15:13.0
387893Bev DaviesF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:15:02.21:15:37.8
388679Dan MasonMS1:15:33.71:15:55.8
389680William HaweM301:15:34.01:15:57.1
390563Julie BrownF40Ripon Runners1:15:47.11:16:13.3
391782Katja GottschalkF401:15:47.61:16:13.5
392424Karen BowenF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:16:39.21:16:52.4
393716Fiona BrowneF30Crossgates Harriers1:16:50.91:17:17.2
394682Phillip GarlickM401:17:19.61:17:44.4
395739Ashleigh BurnsF401:17:10.81:17:50.1
396482Emma GrevesonFSKnaresborough Striders1:17:21.51:17:51.1
397650Roo BannisterF40Ripon Roar1:17:34.81:18:00.1
398520Kate ThwaitesFSRipon Roar1:17:31.21:18:01.0
399524Margaret DriffieldF60Ripon Runners1:17:53.51:18:16.0
400578Phillippa SmithF30Skipton AC1:18:16.81:18:42.7
401577Emma YiuF30Skipton AC1:18:16.41:18:42.7
402509Matt JenningsM30Ripon Roar1:18:51.81:19:20.9
403518Anica SmallmanF40Ripon Roar1:19:04.51:19:28.6
404510Jo SmithF30Ripon Roar1:19:01.21:19:28.7
405756Tanya ManciniF501:18:55.71:19:35.4
406438Julian PinkneyM50Darlington H & AC1:18:55.91:19:36.1
407404Tony ShawM501:19:49.91:20:24.1
408812Leanne GallowayF401:20:43.11:21:19.3
409839Caroline WilsonF40Cleveland Triathlon Club1:21:26.21:22:00.3
410843Gill SawdonF401:21:26.51:22:00.4
411552Jo ThwaitesF40Ripon Runners1:21:42.21:22:18.7
412554Lucy MarstonF30Ripon Runners1:21:42.11:22:19.3
413548Linda CadmanF60Ripon Runners1:21:43.81:22:19.4
414558Christine CooperF50Ripon Runners1:23:04.61:23:44.9
415587Liz StephensonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:23:32.81:24:08.3
416796Sarah BirksF301:31:24.51:32:00.3

Top of page