Back to race calendar - Race 1 results - Race 2 results - Race 3 results
Junior 2k Series

Fastrax 5k Race Series, Barrowford, Lancashire

as at 12th March 2017

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubRace1Race2Race 3RacesTotal
1Stephen HallM40Trawden AC00:16:4700:16:4000:16:49300:50:16
2Matt NuttallM45Blackburn Harriers00:17:4000:17:4000:17:09300:52:29
3Nicholas HennesseyMJClayton le Moors Harriers00:18:4200:18:5600:18:41300:56:19
4Emma BaileyF40Barlick Fell Runners00:20:1300:20:2300:19:54301:00:30
5Stephen ShackletonM50Accrington Road Runners00:22:5700:22:2900:22:09301:07:35
6Michelle AbbottF35Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:3800:23:0100:22:42301:08:21
7Julia RushtonF50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:23:4000:24:1500:23:23301:11:18
8Ryan WatmoughMJKeighley & Craven AC00:17:1900:17:21 200:34:40
9Luke TurnerMSTrawden AC00:17:48 00:17:54200:35:42
10Jonathan PyeMSClayton le Moors Harriers00:17:54 00:17:58200:35:52
11Andrew CarsonMSBarlick Fell Runners00:18:31 00:18:07200:36:38
12Scott BoardmanMSBarlick Fell Runners00:18:39 00:19:21200:38:00
13Andrew HeysMSBlackburn Harriers00:19:0100:19:01 200:38:02
14Paul TargettM50Unattached 00:19:3500:18:52200:38:27
15Scott McCredieMSBarlick Fell Runners00:19:41 00:19:29200:39:10
16Rachel VilliersF35Barlick Fell Runners 00:19:5900:19:40200:39:39
17Ian JenkinsM45Saltaire Striders 00:20:3100:20:20200:40:51
18David HowardM60Trawden AC00:20:15 00:20:50200:41:05
19Nicola NuttallF45Trawden AC00:20:47 00:21:14200:42:01
20Robert BoughenM50Airedale Dodgers 00:21:4900:21:19200:43:08
21Richard BriscoeMSClayton le Moors Harriers00:22:12 00:20:58200:43:10
22Terry LonerganM65Barlick Fell Runners00:23:4800:24:34 200:48:22
23Jack McGuireM60Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:29:1400:29:51200:59:05
24Max WhartonMJLiverpool Harriers00:15:53  100:15:53
25Danny CollingeMSClayton le Moors Harriers00:16:03  100:16:03
26Christopher TullyMSalford Harriers & AC  00:16:10100:16:10
27Joe HudsonMJKeighley & Craven AC 00:16:12 100:16:12
28Euan BrennanMJIlkley Harriers 00:16:13 100:16:13
29Steven SnapeMSSalford Harriers & AC 00:16:17 100:16:17
30Josh WhiteheadMJRossendale Harriers 00:16:20 100:16:20
31Ethan HusseyM13Leeds City AC 00:16:33 100:16:33
32Will SmithM40Keighley & Craven AC 00:16:38 100:16:38
33Nick GaskellM45Trawden AC00:16:39  100:16:39
34Harvey LewisMJKeighley & Craven AC 00:16:46 100:16:46
35Andrew GrenfellMRossendale Harriers  00:17:25100:17:25
36Louis HudsonMJKeighley & Craven AC 00:17:31 100:17:31
37Bashir HussainM50Stockport Harriers00:17:32  100:17:32
38Chris BarnesMRibble Valley AC  00:17:32100:17:32
39Kevin HuntM45Preston Harriers  00:17:34100:17:34
40John ConveryM50Bingley Harriers & AC 00:17:37 100:17:37
41Derek ReillyM45Blackburn Harriers  00:17:39100:17:39
42Lewis WilkesMJHorwich RMI Harriers 00:17:43 100:17:43
43David AlmondM50Blackburn Road Runners 00:17:51 100:17:51
44Rhys WatmoughMJKeighley & Craven AC00:17:52  100:17:52
45Christopher SmaleM50Barlick Fell Runners  00:17:52100:17:52
46Emma RavenFCentral AC  00:17:56100:17:56
47Ben WalmsleyMSTrawden AC00:17:58  100:17:58
48James AskewMJBingley Harriers & AC 00:17:59 100:17:59
49Niall MaloneMJUnattached00:18:07  100:18:07
50Jordan McdonaldMJClayton le Moors Harriers00:18:09  100:18:09
51Mark HansonM45Burnley AC00:18:13  100:18:13
52Charlie SpencerMJKeighley & Craven AC 00:18:14 100:18:14
53Chris WaltonMSRunning4CF 00:18:15 100:18:15
54Lee FoleyMSPreston Harriers00:18:26  100:18:26
55Paul HeskethM50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:18:28  100:18:28
56Liam SpencerM40Keighley & Craven AC 00:18:36 100:18:36
57James CartellMUnattached  00:18:37100:18:37
58Elizabeth RenondeauF35Ellesmere Port RC 00:18:38 100:18:38
59Samuel HarriesonMRed Rose Road Runners  00:18:40100:18:40
60Caitlin RiceFRibble Valley AC  00:18:41100:18:41
61Annabel RalphFSBarlick Fell Runners00:18:43  100:18:43
62Frazer DurrisM40Trawden AC  00:18:47100:18:47
63Adam HowardMSTrawden AC 00:18:50 100:18:50
64George DenyeMJLytham St Annes RR  00:18:55100:18:55
65Emma TaylorFSUnattached00:19:14  100:19:14
66Adrian BlackledgeM40Trawden AC 00:19:22 100:19:22
67George PierMJClayton le Moors Harriers00:19:22  100:19:22
68Adam ProcterMSSettle Harriers 00:19:26 100:19:26
69Mark WhartonM50Calder Valley FellRunners00:19:38  100:19:38
70Reece LawrenceMJClayton le Moors Harriers00:19:45  100:19:45
71Jamie OsborneM40Trawden AC 00:19:46 100:19:46
72Kelvin SoleMSBlackburn Road Runners 00:19:49 100:19:49
73James BoultMClayton le Moors Harriers  00:19:50100:19:50
74Scott SlaterMSBlackburn Harriers 00:19:52 100:19:52
75Christina SingletonF35Trawden AC 00:19:53 100:19:53
76Adrian MerrittM40Burnden Road Runners 00:19:56 100:19:56
77Alan MetcalfM55Preston Harriers00:20:02  100:20:02
78Peter WillayM55Barrow & Furness Striders  00:20:14100:20:14
79Tim BoardM40Holcombe Harriers 00:20:27 100:20:27
80Laura KnowlesFJKeighley & Craven AC 00:20:41 100:20:41
81Mark KnowlesM45Keighley & Craven AC 00:20:42 100:20:42
82Darren RobinsonM50Running 4 C F00:20:45  100:20:45
83Harry WilkinMJRunning4CF 00:20:51 100:20:51
84Bryan SearbyM45Blackburn Harriers 00:20:57 100:20:57
85Ellie WrightFSBlackburn Harriers 00:21:14 100:21:14
86Sean ClareM50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:21:28  100:21:28
87James CrookM45Trawden AC 00:21:32 100:21:32
88Rob LyonsMSHolcombe Harriers 00:21:34 100:21:34
89Mark DuerdenM50Trawden AC00:21:39  100:21:39
90Stephen ParrM40Holcombe Harriers 00:21:42 100:21:42
91Autumn PearsonFSTrawden AC00:22:05  100:22:05
92Chris LawrenceM50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:13  100:22:13
93Isabel HartleyFJTrawden AC 00:22:18 100:22:18
94Alexis TurnerFSUnattached00:22:37  100:22:37
95Tony HeskethM65Horwich RMI Harriers 00:22:42 100:22:42
96Victoria PeelFBarlick Fell Runners  00:23:09100:23:09
97Tanya BunkhamFSTrawden AC 00:23:15 100:23:15
98Carl CareyM45Clayton le Moors Harriers  00:23:16100:23:16
99Sydney RamsdenFJLytham St Annes RR  00:23:28100:23:28
100Simon DenyeM40Wesham Road Runners  00:23:29100:23:29
101Mark WilkinM50Running4CF 00:23:33 100:23:33
102Elizabeth LeverF40Unattached 00:23:56 100:23:56
103Eloise S PembertonFTrawden AC  00:24:03100:24:03
104Rowena DohertyF40Blackburn Road Runners 00:24:07 100:24:07
105Martin GriffinM55Clayton le Moors Harriers00:24:08  100:24:08
106Catherine DurrisF40Unattached  00:24:28100:24:28
107Yasmin BoodhunF35Holcombe Harriers 00:24:31 100:24:31
108Stacey BegleyFUnattached  00:24:35100:24:35
109Jason MiddletonM45Horwich RMI Harriers 00:24:42 100:24:42
110Zac KayeMUnattached  00:24:50100:24:50
111Mary LordF40Trawden AC  00:25:03100:25:03
112Denise WakefieldF60Salford Harriers & AC00:25:05  100:25:05
113Laura HoughtonFRed Rose Road Runners  00:25:05100:25:05
114Katie JonesF40Unattached  00:25:06100:25:06
115Melanie SherringtonF35Running4CF 00:25:19 100:25:19
116Ian HopkinsonM40Radcliffe AC 00:25:41 100:25:41
117Darren LambertMUnattached  00:25:43100:25:43
118Hilary RobinsonF50Holcombe Harriers 00:25:53 100:25:53
119Ian BartonM55Trawden AC 00:26:00 100:26:00
120Brym BarnesM65Clayton le Moors Harriers  00:26:03100:26:03
121Lisa InghamF45Blackburn Road Runners 00:26:19 100:26:19
122Lee FordM40Unattached 00:27:36 100:27:36
123Sarah Jane AshworthFSUnattached00:27:52  100:27:52
124Karen WindleF55Trawden AC 00:28:06 100:28:06
125Clare WilkinF50Running4CF 00:28:15 100:28:15
126Judith CareyF35Clayton le Moors Harriers  00:28:30100:28:30
127John KirkhamM65Holcombe Harriers 00:28:46 100:28:46
128Mo BodenF70Trawden AC 00:28:54 100:28:54
129Elaine HoldsworthF50Trawden AC 00:29:18 100:29:18
130Shaunagh McGarveyFSUnattached00:30:08  100:30:08
131Diane FordF40Unattached 00:31:48 100:31:48

Copyright © 2017 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page