Back to race calendar

Everyone Active 10k, Marske, Cleveland

11th June 2017

Results courtesy of Graham Hall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamChip TimeGun Time
11297Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSONM16-39New Marske Harriers Club32:4432:44
21332Michael JOYEUXM16-39Quakers Running Club33:2033:21
31338TRISTAN LEAROYDM16-39New Marske Harriers Club34:3134:31
41287James FAHEYM16-39North York Moors AC35:3735:38
51431Colin TAYLORM40-44Darlington H & AC35:5535:56
61407Christopher RUMSEYM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers36:0236:02
71386Andrew PEARSONM45-49Unattached36:4736:47
81428John SURTEESM16-39Aycliffe Running Club36:4936:49
91371Martin MURRAYM50-54New Marske Harriers Club37:0237:04
101354Paul MCLEANM16-39North York Moors AC37:0637:06
111345Shaun MARSHALLM16-39Darlington H & AC37:0837:10
121432Philip TEECEM55-59Darlington H & AC37:2937:30
131328Phil JARVISM45-49North York Moors AC37:3137:33
141449Alice SmithF16-34Sunderland Harriers & AC37:3637:38
151384Jeremy PATTISONM40-44Richmond & Zetland Harriers37:5337:55
161250Paul CHOWM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers37:5838:00
171445David WATKINSM50-54North York Moors AC38:0538:07
181429Barry TALMANM40-44Darlington H & AC38:1138:13
191281Matthew BowmanM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC38:1438:16
201274Andrew DAVIESM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC38:2038:21
211276Tom DAYM16-39Stockton Striders AC38:3538:38
221465Mark WadeM16-39Aycliffe Running Club38:3938:40
231220Craig ALLENM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers38:4038:43
241218Paul ALLANM16-39Darlington H & AC38:5538:56
251434Clive THORNTONM50-54New Marske Harriers Club38:5538:58
261346Brian MARTINM60-64Quakers Running Club39:1739:20
271451Steven WILKINSONM45-49Darlington H & AC39:2239:26
281419Alastair SPANNERM45-49Tyne Bridge Harriers39:3039:31
291302Paul GARRENSM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers39:4139:43
301462Neil YOUNGSONM40-44New Marske Harriers Club39:4639:48
311349Paul MCGOUGHM40-44North York Moors AC39:4339:48
321447Roger WHITEHILLM45-49Sedgefield Harriers39:4839:49
331252Simon CLEMENTSM40-44New Marske Harriers Club39:5039:53
341268Chris DALEM16-39Redcar Running Club39:5339:55
351430Louise TALMANF35-39Darlington H & AC39:5539:57
361441Neil WALKERM55-59New Marske Harriers Club39:5639:58
371412Justin SHAWM45-49Unattached40:0240:04
381221Peter ARMSTRONGM16-39Darlington H & AC40:0440:06
391325Karl HUMEM45-49Darlington H & AC40:1340:15
401320Glyn HEWITTM45-49Scarborough Athletic Club40:1940:19
411291Neville FORDM45-49Darlington H & AC40:2540:28
421391Adam POOLEM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers40:4140:44
431425Paul JohnsonM45-49Stockton Striders AC40:4940:51
441305Mark GELDARDM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers40:4940:53
451348PAUL MCDERMOTTM50-54Redcar Running Club40:5140:56
461437David TOMLINSONM45-49Darlington H & AC40:5841:01
471309John GRAYM50-54Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC40:5841:01
481222Kath ASPINF50-54New Marske Harriers Club41:0241:06
491223Richard ATKINSM16-39North York Moors AC41:0641:10
501438Andrew TULLOCKM45-49New Marske Harriers Club41:1841:22
511319Andy HAYESM16-39Stockton Striders AC41:3441:37
521454Callum GreigM16-39Sunderland Harriers & AC41:4641:48
531453Allan WILSONM45-49New Marske Harriers Club41:4341:48
541245Sharon BULMANF40-44New Marske Harriers Club41:4941:51
551364Chris MINTOM16-39Quakers Running Club41:5742:02
561455Jane WILSONF45-49North York Moors AC42:0642:11
571413Molly SHAWF16-34New Marske Harriers Club42:1942:22
581402Stephen ROEM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC42:2242:25
591311Stephen GUESTM40-44Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC42:2642:30
601244Andy BUCKLEM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers42:3342:35
611388Sue PHILLIPSF50-54Darlington H & AC42:3742:40
621292Christopher FOSTERM40-44Loftus & Whitby AC43:1043:14
631335Andrew LAVERICKM40-44Stockton Striders AC43:1043:15
641235Phil SwashM16-39Stockton Striders AC43:2043:31
651446Michael SANGSTERM16-39Darlington H & AC43:3543:41
661374Linda NOBLEF50-54Darlington H & AC43:3943:45
671317Michelle JaneF16-34Aycliffe Running Club44:0044:02
681395Joe COLEM65-69Unattached44:2444:28
691380David PALEYM40-44New Marske Harriers Club44:2944:33
701253Tony WINWARDM16-39Darlington H & AC44:3144:37
711303Graham GARVEYM40-44Darlington H & AC44:3344:39
721458Barry FosterM16-39Darlington H & AC44:3744:42
731327Jade HUTCHINSONF16-34Darlington H & AC44:3744:43
741448ANDREW TURLEYM40-44Unattached44:5645:01
751352Brian MCLARENM40-44Quakers Running Club44:5345:02
761308Andrew GLENCROSSM45-49Darlington H & AC45:0045:06
771387Martin PHILLIPSM55-59Darlington H & AC45:1045:13
781334Mike KNOXM50-54North York Moors AC45:2145:25
791333Paul KEEDYM45-49Darlington H & AC45:2945:34
801456Nicholas O'GRADYM45-49New Marske Harriers Club45:3645:39
811217Tom ADDISONM16-39Darlington H & AC45:4245:48
821421John SPRAGGETTM65-69New Marske Harriers Club45:4245:49
831304Peter GEERM16-39Unattached45:3845:52
841226Julia ATKINSON-TAITF45-49Sedgefield Harriers45:4945:57
851379Daniel ORTONM16-39Quakers Running Club46:0546:10
861230Richard BARNESM50-54North York Moors AC46:2146:25
871231Mark BEHRENSM45-49North York Moors AC46:3146:35
881301Stephen GARDNERM55-59Darlington H & AC46:4546:51
891372Christopher NEWTONM40-44Unattached46:4746:57
901397David ROBINSONM50-54North York Moors AC46:5747:02
911234Kelly BENTLEYF50-54Durham City Harriers & AC47:1747:20
921427Dawn SULLEYF45-49New Marske Harriers Club47:1547:22
931420Patricia SPEEDIEF45-49New Marske Harriers Club47:2247:25
941283Stephen CooperM55-59Stockton Striders AC47:2247:26
951337Simon LEARMANM40-44Unattached47:1947:32
961322Michael HODGKISSM16-39Unattached47:2947:39
971241Ian BROWNM50-54Darlington H & AC47:4547:51
981357Eddie MEEHANM65-69North York Moors AC47:4647:53
991242Mark BROWNM40-44North York Moors AC47:4948:01
1001246Thomas BUNNM55-59New Marske Harriers Club48:0948:15
1011331Samuel JOHNSTONM16-39Stockton Striders AC48:1348:18
1021399Graham ROBINSONM60-64Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers48:4148:46
1031375Phillip NOBLEM16-39Redcar Running Club48:4348:50
1041368Ray MORLEYM50-54North East Veterans AC48:4948:56
1051267John CORNWELLM16-39Unattached49:1249:17
1061347David MASONM55-59Unattached49:2549:31
1071363Lesley MILLERF45-49Darlington H & AC49:3149:40
1081367Stephen James MOOREM40-44Quakers Running Club49:5149:56
1091277Richard DEGGM50-54Redcar Running Club50:0050:08
1101225Kevin ATKINSONM45-49Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers50:0250:08
1111444Debbie WARRENF55-59Redcar Running Club50:1050:17
1121361Iain GIRARDM45-49Darlington H & AC50:1450:22
1131228Phil BALLARDM55-59Redcar Running Club50:2150:27
1141321Lorraine HEWITTF40-44Scarborough Athletic Club50:2650:35
1151336David LEARMANM40-44Unattached50:3150:45
1161271Mike CLEASBYM40-44Stockton Striders AC50:4050:53
1171377John O'BOYLEM40-44Unattached50:4550:58
1181298Jamie PrattM16-39Quakers Running Club50:5851:06
1191286Louise ELLISONF40-44Redcar Running Club51:0051:07
1201409Karl WitteringF60-99Unattached51:0151:15
1211282Michael DUFFYM60-64Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC51:0851:18
1221306Shirley GIBSONF60-99Darlington H & AC51:3251:38
1231340Louise WilliamsonF45-49Darlington H & AC51:3251:43
1241356Janet MCRAEF50-54Sedgefield Harriers51:4651:56
1251460Kerry YOUNGF35-39Unattached52:2852:37
1261229Michelle BOSHIERF40-44Quakers Running Club52:4352:53
1271313Sarah GUNNF40-44New Marske Harriers Club52:5353:01
1281312Martin GUNNM40-44New Marske Harriers Club52:5653:03
1291416Graham SMITHM50-54Redcar Running Club53:0453:18
1301365Andy MOGGM16-39Unattached53:1953:35
1311264John COOKM45-49Darlington H & AC53:2153:36
1321359Jenny MILESF40-44Unattached53:3053:40
1331339David LEDGERWOODM45-49Quakers Running Club53:5954:09
1341240Joe BROOMFIELDM45-49Redcar Running Club54:0954:17
1351330Helen JOHNSTONF45-49Stockton Striders AC54:0854:19
1361251Emma BEAUMONTF40-44New Marske Harriers Club54:1254:19
1371224Wesley ATKINSM16-39Darlington H & AC54:1054:24
1381247Rebecca BUTLERF16-34Darlington H & AC54:1654:24
1391326Anne HUTCHINSONF45-49Darlington H & AC54:2754:34
1401216Angela ACKERLEYF45-49North York Moors AC54:5355:05
1411310Craig GRIFFITHSM16-39Unattached55:0755:23
1421353Juliette MCLARENF40-44Quakers Running Club55:1555:24
1431238Fiona BRENNANF45-49Stockton Striders AC55:1255:25
1441382Patrick PARKSM65-69Redcar Running Club55:1755:29
1451275Vaughn DAVIESM45-49Esk Valley Fell Club55:3255:47
1461400Anne ROBSONF55-59North York Moors AC55:5156:02
1471408Gordon SANDERSONM55-59Redcar Running Club56:0856:23
1481272Elaine DARLOWF60-99Redcar Running Club56:3556:39
1491360Martin MILESM45-49New Marske Harriers Club56:4056:51
1501324Sam HOLMESF45-49Unattached56:4656:57
1511366Barry MOODYM70-99North York Moors AC56:5057:01
1521463Jon ZIGMONDM65-69NYP Tri56:5057:06
1531261Jim CONAGHANM70-99New Marske Harriers Club57:0157:12
1541299James GARDNERM16-39Darlington H & AC57:1157:17
1551358Linda MELLORF55-59Unattached57:0257:18
1561390Tracey PLASKITTF45-49Quakers Running Club57:1657:26
1571232Barry BELLM45-49Darlington H & AC57:1957:28
1581410Michelle SCRUBYF35-39Quakers Running Club57:2257:33
1591394Paula ROBERTSF16-34Darlington H & AC57:2857:37
1601351Teresa ParkerF55-59Stockton Striders AC57:3857:49
1611269Den DALEM50-54Darlington H & AC57:4457:53
1621398Gail ROBINSONF50-54Stockton Striders AC57:5158:00
1631396Ben ROBINSONM50-54Unattached57:5258:01
1641464Jillie TownendF60-99Unattached57:5458:03
1651443Helen WALPOLEF35-39Unattached57:5958:10
1661439Candice WADEYF40-44Stockton Striders AC58:0958:21
1671406Sid RUDDM70-99Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC58:1458:25
1681401Christopher ROEM40-44Unattached58:1558:27
1691265Tina CORAHF50-54Darlington H & AC58:2858:37
1701418Michael BrownM50-54Unattached59:1559:30
1711424Amy STENSONF16-34Unattached59:2959:39
1721370Claire MURPHYF35-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers59:4559:50
1731393John CIMMERMANM60-64Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers59:5601:00:10
1741442Amanda Jayne WALLERF55-59New Marske Harriers Club01:00:2501:00:32
1751259Cheryl COLLINSONF45-49Unattached01:00:3001:00:44
1761414James SIMPSONM16-39Quakers Running Club01:00:4001:00:56
1771459Karen WRIGHTF55-59Stockton Striders AC01:00:4401:00:56
1781426Clare STRADLINGF35-39Quakers Running Club01:00:4901:01:02
1791452Vanessa WILLIAMSF45-49Redcar Running Club01:01:2101:01:29
1801440Lorna WALKERF16-34Unattached01:02:0601:02:18
1811237Rachel GregoryF16-34Unattached01:02:0401:02:19
1821255Lucinda CLOSEF16-34Darlington H & AC01:04:3301:04:42
1831383Lesley PARRATTF55-59New Marske Harriers Club01:04:5301:05:10
1841373Paula NEWTONF45-49Unattached01:05:4901:06:00
1851385Adele PAYNEF40-44Unattached01:06:0001:06:14
1861270Sally DALEF50-54Darlington H & AC01:06:5801:07:05
1871423Michelle STATONF45-49Stockton Striders AC01:07:3201:07:44
1881422Bridget MoodieF40-44Unattached01:07:3201:07:45
1891343Rachel MADDISONF16-34Darlington H & AC01:08:0301:08:17
1901369Gary READM16-39Quakers Running Club01:08:0501:08:19
1911233Julie BELLF45-49Darlington H & AC01:10:4101:10:55
1921257Ian CODLINGM70-99Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:12:3701:12:45
1931329Taraha JOHNSONF16-34Redcar Running Club01:14:1701:14:32
1941227Peter BALLM45-49Redcar Running Club01:17:5501:18:08
1951258Marian CODLINGF60-99Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:19:1001:19:22
Back to year index - Top of page