Back to year calendar

West Yorkshire Fire 5, Bradford

14th August 2016

Results courtesy of Dave Teggart
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubChipTimeGunTime
1263Joe SagarMSEN1/46Spenborough & District AC00:27:0300:27:03
249Tom DartMSEN2/46Spenborough & District AC00:28:3700:28:38
316Ross BlackburnMSEN3/46Rothwell Harriers00:28:5600:28:58
414Frank BeresfordMSEN4/46Otley AC00:29:3200:29:33
5275Watson PeelMSEN5/46Halifax Harriers AC00:29:4300:29:43
683Philip GooseMSEN6/46Hyde Park Harriers00:29:4600:29:46
751Lee DickinsonMSEN7/46 00:29:4800:29:51
8169Kevin OgdenM401/39Spenborough & District AC00:29:5600:29:57
9126Lee KaznowskiMSEN8/46Baildon Runners00:30:2400:30:27
1069Martin FirthM501/37Queensbury Running Club00:30:3600:30:38
1176Steven FowlerM402/39 00:30:5500:30:56
12237Scott WatsonMSEN9/46Hyde Park Harriers00:31:0100:31:03
13268Martin HallM502/37Spenborough & District AC00:31:0500:31:07
14100Steve HeadM403/39St Theresas AC00:31:0600:31:08
15270Edward RevellMSEN10/46Spenborough & District AC00:31:2300:31:24
16231Chris WalesM404/39Preston Harriers00:31:2300:31:27
17204Jimmy SheldonMSEN11/46Hyde Park Harriers00:31:2900:31:34
1827Paul BrownM405/39Rothwell Harriers00:31:3300:31:35
1935Duncan ClarkM503/37Abbey Runners00:31:3900:31:40
20246Johanna WinksF351/44Halifax Harriers AC00:31:5200:31:55
21300Helen WrightF352/44Keighley & Craven AC00:32:1300:32:15
22141Noel LowdonM406/39 00:32:1800:32:24
23272Imran AsgharMSEN12/46Queensbury Running Club00:32:2700:32:31
24243Charlotte WillsF353/44Leeds City AC00:32:3000:32:33
2541Darren ConquestM407/39 00:32:3700:32:38
2618James BoothMSEN13/46Hyde Park Harriers00:32:4600:32:51
2723Tony BromleyMSEN14/46Spenborough & District AC00:32:5300:32:54
2880David GillM504/37Warrington AC00:33:0000:33:03
29206Steve SladdinMSEN15/46Halifax Harriers AC00:33:1500:33:18
30116Richard JamesMSEN16/46 00:33:2500:33:36
31110Roy HugginsM505/37Valley Striders00:33:3700:33:40
32113Charlie JackettMSEN17/46Hyde Park Harriers00:34:1300:34:16
33114Jason JaggerM408/39Oakwell Running Bears00:34:0600:34:19
34122Chris JonesM601/15Hyde Park Harriers00:34:1300:34:19
35128Richard KeyworthMSEN18/46 00:34:2100:34:23
3682Christopher GloverM506/37Kirkstall Harriers00:34:2100:34:24
3754Dan DonnellyM507/37Hyde Park Harriers00:34:2100:34:26
3867Jonathan FarryMSEN19/46 00:34:3500:34:37
3991Farhad HamadMSEN20/46Hyde Park Harriers00:34:3700:34:41
40191Kezia RookeFSEN1/19Halifax Harriers AC00:34:3600:34:42
41124Martin JonesM409/39Abbey Runners00:34:4000:34:45
4225Olly BrookeMSEN21/46 00:34:4300:34:45
4313Shaun BellMSEN22/46Ackworth Road Runners00:34:4200:34:46
4464Lydia FarleyFSEN2/19Bradford Airedale AC00:34:4300:34:48
45261David WormersleyM602/15Horsforth Harriers00:34:4300:34:48
46151Peter MayM508/37Queensbury Running Club00:34:4700:34:50
4787craig HainsworthMSEN23/46 00:34:4500:34:53
48257Seon MayallMSEN24/46 00:35:0000:35:03
49108Abbie HolyoakeFSEN3/19Leeds City AC00:35:0800:35:11
50188Trevor RhodesM509/37Eccleshill Road Runners00:35:0900:35:12
51269Gyorgy ImrisM4010/39Eccleshill Road Runners00:35:0900:35:12
52167David NuttonM5010/37Halifax Harriers AC00:35:2300:35:26
5385Paul GreensladeM5011/37Halifax Harriers AC00:35:2500:35:28
54289Dave ButlerM4011/39Spenborough & District AC00:35:3100:35:33
55109Joanne HoranF354/44Queensbury Running Club00:35:4000:35:42
5655Emer DudleyF451/27Roberttown Road Runners00:35:3900:35:44
57156Carly MillerFSEN4/19 00:35:4900:35:51
58236John WardM603/15Abbey Runners00:35:4800:35:52
59171James O'RourkeM4012/39Halifax Harriers AC00:35:4700:35:53
60240Jim WheldonM604/15Baildon Runners00:35:4800:35:54
61181Joseph PercivalMSEN25/46 00:35:4200:35:55
62194Jack RoseMSEN26/46Hyde Park Harriers00:35:4400:35:58
6388Raymond HallM701/2Halifax Harriers AC00:36:0000:36:03
64125Donna KaznowskiFSEN5/19Baildon Runners00:35:5600:36:04
65239Rich WelshMSEN27/46Rothwell Harriers00:36:0400:36:09
66179Ian PatchettM5012/37Abbey Runners00:36:1400:36:18
67186Stephen RaynerMSEN28/46 00:36:1700:36:26
68190Marc RocheteauM5013/37Halifax Harriers AC00:36:2500:36:28
69118David JohnsonMSEN29/46Halifax Harriers AC00:36:3500:36:45
70222Leroy SuttonM5014/37Valley Striders00:36:3200:36:45
7133Will CarverMSEN30/46Halifax Harriers AC00:36:4600:36:54
72221John SuttonMSEN31/46 00:36:4800:37:01
7310Rachael BeaumontF452/27Halifax Harriers AC00:37:0100:37:06
7463Neil FairburnM5015/37Baildon Runners00:36:5500:37:12
75253Brian YorkeM5016/37 00:37:1400:37:21
76241James WhittakerM4013/39Abbey Runners00:37:1600:37:21
7736Michaela ClarkF3516193Abbey Runners00:37:2200:37:26
78229Piero TozziM4014/39Baildon Runners00:37:2200:37:33
79187Maria RhodesF356/44Queensbury Running Club00:37:3100:37:34
80143James MaceMSEN32/46 00:37:3000:37:40
81146Jon MargachMSEN33/46 00:37:3300:37:44
82225Alicia TeczaF357/44 00:37:3600:37:45
83112Jez HughesM5017/37 00:37:3700:37:52
84120Donald JohnsonM605/15Bingley Harriers & AC00:37:4600:37:57
85180Stephen PattisonM5018/37Pudsey Pacers00:38:0000:38:06
86230Daniel WaasMSEN34/46Hyde Park Harriers00:38:0100:38:15
87264Jon BooteM4015/39Roberttown Road Runners00:38:0000:38:17
88207Alison SmithF358/44Abbey Runners00:38:1300:38:17
8990David HalladayM5019/37Wetherby Runners AC00:38:0600:38:22
90233Anna WalkerFSEN6/19 00:38:1300:38:24
91266Jonny ListerM4016/39Halifax Harriers AC00:38:2000:38:26
9257Edward EastMSEN35/46 00:38:4200:38:46
9396John HayesM5020/37Hyde Park Harriers00:38:4000:38:47
9473Jeremy ForberM5021/37Hyde Park Harriers00:39:0200:39:10
95255Grant CooperM4017/39Spenborough & District AC00:39:2400:39:31
9660Garry EllisonM5022/37Eccleshill Road Runners00:39:2500:39:33
97129Sarah KiddFSEN7/19Halifax Harriers AC00:39:2900:39:35
9886Jennifer GridleyFSEN8/19Hyde Park Harriers00:39:4000:39:49
9929Jo ByrneF359/44 00:39:5000:39:57
1003Martin AtheyMSEN36/46Dewsbury Road Runners00:39:5000:40:00
10148Dan DaltonM4018/39Spenborough & District AC00:39:5300:40:01
10281Stephen GledhillM5023/37Eccleshill Road Runners00:40:0200:40:06
103107Chris HoldsworthM5024/37 00:39:4700:40:09
10424Stephen BrookM606/15Queensbury Running Club00:40:0500:40:11
105259Ricky HammondF453/27Stainland Lions Running Club00:40:0200:40:16
10698Mark HaywardM4019/39Eccleshill Road Runners00:40:2000:40:35
107214Marc SteeleMSEN37/46Eccleshill Road Runners00:40:3900:40:42
108226Janine ThompsonF3510/44Halifax Harriers AC00:40:3600:40:44
10974Jonathan FordM4020/39 00:40:3300:40:45
110160Colin MorleyM4021/39Baildon Runners00:40:4600:40:54
111178Sylvain PasquierM4022/39 00:40:5700:41:03
11228Joanne BurdenF3511/44Spenborough & District AC00:41:0000:41:06
113158Andrew MooreM607/15Bingley Harriers & AC00:40:5400:41:09
114139Graeme LittlewoodM4023/39Abbey Runners00:41:0300:41:12
115293Mark SmithM4024/39Pudsey Pacers00:41:0800:41:15
116252Martin WrightM5025/37Bradford Airedale AC00:40:5900:41:19
11746Laura CummingsF3512/44Hyde Park Harriers00:41:1100:41:20
11859Chris EllisM4025/39 00:41:1000:41:23
119182Richard PhelpsM4026/39Eccleshill Road Runners00:41:3200:41:46
120127Matthew KeyworthMSEN38/46 00:41:3500:41:47
1214Peter BadkinM5026/37Abbey Runners00:41:3800:41:48
1222Michelle AstonF3513/44 00:41:3600:41:48
12384Simon GreeneM608/15 00:41:4600:41:52
12430Dominic CamponiMSEN39/46 00:41:4300:41:54
12566Julian FarrarM609/15 00:41:4400:41:56
126217Ian StoreyM4027/39Eccleshill Road Runners00:41:4900:42:00
127130Jan KingM6010/15Stainland Lions Running Club00:41:4000:42:03
128119Denise JohnsonF551/13Baildon Runners00:41:5500:42:06
129219Samantha SugdenF3514/44Wakefield Triathlon Club00:42:0300:42:10
130111Deb HughesF454/27 00:42:0100:42:16
131193Norman RoperM6011/15Denby Dale AC00:42:1100:42:23
13222Dawn BranleyFSEN9/19Ackworth Road Runners00:42:1300:42:27
133202Brian ShawM5027/37Rothwell Harriers00:42:3300:42:36
134163Julie Ann NewsomeF455/27Roberttown Road Runners00:42:2300:42:39
135196Jasmine SalihF3515/44Abbey Runners00:42:3300:42:44
136274Reece FarleyMSEN40/46 00:42:2700:42:44
137238Russell WebsterM4028/39Hyde Park Harriers00:42:3100:42:45
13845Simon CribbesM5028/37 00:42:3900:42:53
139106Mick HoganM5029/37Eccleshill Road Runners00:42:4300:43:00
14021Alice BradshawFSEN10/19 00:42:4700:43:02
1418James BalkwillM4029/39Abbey Runners00:42:5600:43:05
14294Michael HartleyM4030/39 00:42:5200:43:09
14339Sue CoatesF651/3Baildon Runners00:43:0000:43:12
14497Richard HayesM4031/39 00:43:0600:43:15
145159John MooreM4032/39Halifax Harriers AC00:42:5700:43:17
14695Joanne HawdenF456/27Rothwell Harriers00:43:0800:43:18
1471Julie AsquithF3516/44Roberttown Road Runners00:43:0500:43:21
148103Zoe HipwellF3517/44Queensbury Running Club00:43:1900:43:28
149250Paul WoodsM5030/37 00:43:1000:43:34
15053Aine DonnellyFSEN11/19 00:43:2500:43:36
15168Derek FaulknerM5031/37 00:43:1900:43:39
152228Gail TombsF552/13Ackworth Road Runners00:43:3700:43:45
15365Sarah FarnellF3518/44Hyde Park Harriers00:43:3600:43:47
154135Victoria Knight-PhillipsF3519/44Acre Street Runners00:43:4600:43:51
155133Lydia KisbyFSEN12/19 00:43:4300:43:53
156152Ralph McDermottM4033/39Horsforth Fellandale00:43:3800:43:54
157262Simon MoranM5032/37 00:43:2900:43:55
158220David SullivanM4034/39 00:43:3800:43:56
159291Adrian BartonM6012/15 00:43:3800:43:56
160288Dawn BaileyF457/27Rothwell Harriers00:43:5200:43:58
16199Karen HeadF3520/44St Theresas AC00:43:5600:44:01
162209Andrew SmithM4035/39Queensbury Running Club00:43:5400:44:03
163115Gillian JagoF3521/44Eccleshill Road Runners00:43:4800:44:06
164199Stephen ScottM5033/37 00:43:4600:44:07
16558Richard EdwardsM4036/39Hyde Park Harriers00:43:5200:44:08
16656Russell DysonM6013/15Stadium Runners00:44:0400:44:11
167137Virginia LewinF553/13Halifax Harriers AC00:44:2000:44:26
168168Jean O'connorFSEN13/19Oakwell Running Bears00:44:1700:44:30
169132Deborah KirkbrideF554/13Halifax Harriers AC00:44:2400:44:31
170224Hilary TaylorF3522/44Pudsey Pacers00:44:2300:44:33
17150James DickinsonM4037/39 00:44:1700:44:38
172189Graham RobertshawM5034/37Stainland Lions Running Club00:44:2800:44:42
173223Nicki SysonF3523/44 00:44:2800:44:43
174155Lynne MetcalfeF458/27Rothwell Harriers00:44:3100:44:43
175150Clare MaxwellF459/27Hyde Park Harriers00:44:4000:44:51
176211Nicola SmithF3524/44 00:44:3400:44:54
17762Chris EverettMSEN41/46Eccleshill Road Runners00:44:4900:45:05
178260Emma DrakeF4510/27Horsforth Harriers00:44:5500:45:07
179249John WoodheadM6014/15Pudsey Pacers00:45:0700:45:26
180166Matt NorrisMSEN42/46Oakwell Running Bears00:45:2300:45:35
181165Chris NorrisM5035/37Oakwell Running Bears00:45:2400:45:36
182172John OsborneM4038/39 00:45:3900:45:50
183154Daniel MetcalfeMSEN43/46Horsforth Fellandale00:45:3500:45:52
18479Sally GavaghanF555/13Baildon Runners00:45:4400:46:02
185145Andrew MaddockMSEN44/46Hyde Park Harriers00:45:5100:46:08
186176Beverley ParkerF3525/44 00:45:5800:46:18
18771Jennifer FletcherF3526/44 00:45:5700:46:18
18843Mark CrawshawM4039/39Pudsey Pacers00:46:0700:46:23
18975Helen FosterF3527/44Baildon Runners00:46:1300:46:24
19019Sarah BootyFSEN14/19Rothwell Harriers00:46:1800:46:26
191161Linda NawojF3528/44 00:46:3200:46:43
192104Lisa HitchenF3529/44Abbey Runners00:46:4600:46:57
193271Julie SteeleF4511/27Eccleshill Road Runners00:46:3900:46:57
19438Carole CliffordF4512/27Rothwell Harriers00:46:5300:47:00
195254Sharon CooperF3530/44Spenborough & District AC00:46:5600:47:03
196142Hilary LundF556/13Hyde Park Harriers00:46:5300:47:13
197201Sally ShacklockF3531/44Halifax Harriers AC00:47:1200:47:20
19878Monica GallagherF4513/27Halifax Harriers AC00:47:2600:47:35
199183Steven PrestonMSEN45/46 00:47:1400:47:36
20015Craig BinghamMSEN46/46Eccleshill Road Runners00:47:3400:47:47
201162Hannah NewmanFSEN15/19Kirkstall Harriers00:47:3900:47:51
202177Carol ParkinsonF3532/44Pudsey Pacers00:48:0100:48:19
20393Charlotte HardyF3533/44 00:48:4100:48:51
20444Louise CribbesF4514/27 00:48:3800:48:53
20520Myra BracewellF4515/27 00:48:3000:48:53
206101Chloe HewlettFSEN16/19Acre Street Runners00:48:5900:49:12
207227Caroline ThorpeF3534/44Acre Street Runners00:48:5900:49:12
208273David HullM702/2 00:49:1400:49:29
209205Andrea SimsF4516/27FetchEveryone00:49:1600:49:35
210157Samantha MollettF3535/44 00:49:2800:49:37
211144Mellissa MackellF3536/44 00:49:2100:49:40
21232Kirsty CarverF3537/44Halifax Harriers AC00:49:3600:49:44
213184Dawn PycroftFSEN17/19 00:49:2300:49:44
21431Linda CareyF557/13Baildon Runners00:49:2500:49:46
21592Michelle HancocksF3538/44Hyde Park Harriers00:49:5200:50:12
216131Christopher KirkbrideM5036/37Halifax Harriers AC00:50:0800:50:14
217140Michael LongM6015/15Bingley Harriers & AC00:51:0200:51:19
218197Sally SalterF4517/27 00:51:1100:51:33
219234Jackie WaltersF652/3Baildon Runners00:51:1500:51:36
220185Sara ScholesFSEN18/19Hyde Park Harriers00:51:2600:51:43
221248Peter WoodM5037/37Bradford Airedale AC00:51:2700:51:47
2225Denise BaileyF4518/27Baildon Runners00:51:3500:51:55
223210Julie SmithF4519/27 00:51:4500:51:56
224195Kirsty RussellF4520/27Bradford Airedale AC00:51:4200:52:02
225235Susanna WaltersF3539/44Baildon Runners00:51:4500:52:05
226242Vicky WildeF3540/44 00:52:0200:52:17
22740Maureen CoffeyF653/3Valley Striders00:52:1000:52:28
22817Joanne BloorF3541/44Baildon Runners00:52:4600:53:06
229265Ciara CrossanFSEN19/19Hyde Park Harriers00:52:5500:53:13
230105Dawn HoganF4521/27Eccleshill Road Runners00:53:2200:53:41
231258Carol HeptonstallF558/13Stainland Lions Running Club00:53:4300:53:57
232123Gill JonesF559/13Eccleshill Road Runners00:54:3900:55:05
233175Lynne OxleyF3542/44Pudsey Pacers00:55:0000:55:17
23437Anna CliffordF3543/44 00:54:5900:55:23
235232Andrea WalkerF5510/13 00:55:4400:56:06
236256Sue GregsonF4522/27Eccleshill Road Runners00:58:0000:58:19
237215Wendy StephensonF4523/27 00:58:0900:58:31
238117Kay JefferiesF4524/27Hyde Park Harriers00:58:2900:58:53
239149Debbie MasonF5511/13 01:02:5501:03:17
240216Jen StobbsF3544/44 01:02:5501:03:17
241212Susan SmithF5512/13Hyde Park Harriers01:04:4601:05:10
24272Delyse ForberF4525/27Hyde Park Harriers01:04:4701:05:11
243148Clare MasonF4526/27Hyde Park Harriers01:04:4701:05:11
244203Christine ShawF4527/27Rothwell Harriers01:13:0501:13:14
245138Anastasia LincolnF5513/13Idle AC01:13:5601:14:19

Back to year index - Top of page