Back to race calendar

Ripon 10 Mile, North Yorkshire

15th May 2016

(This is a sortable table - click column heading). Courtesy of Ripon Runners
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Gen: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
164Andy ChadfieldM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:59:13.40:59:14.3
2325Ben PeaseMRipon Runners1:00:43.01:00:43.8
3120Andrew DobbyM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:01:07.71:01:08.9
425Phillip BattyM30 1:02:16.81:02:17.9
5178Mark HallM50Otley AC1:02:29.51:02:31.2
6125Gary DunnM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:03:31.01:03:31.9
7181Matt HallamM 1:03:50.51:03:51.9
8192Rob HarrisonM30 1:04:26.31:04:28.4
9232Wayne KellyM 1:05:54.91:06:00.3
10333Adrian PotterM30 1:06:07.61:06:09.9
11257Martin LofthouseM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:06:18.61:06:22.3
1231Jim BerrimanM30Ripon Runners1:06:45.81:06:47.7
1312Rogan AshtonM40Otley AC1:06:55.41:06:56.6
14405Stephan TomaszewskiM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:07:17.41:07:18.1
15269Brian MartinM50Quakers Running Club1:06:55.01:07:30.3
16320Derek ParringtonM50Swaledale Runners1:07:33.81:07:37.0
1769Paul CleasbyM40New Marske Harriers Club1:07:37.31:07:43.2
1821Sharon BarlowF30Ripon Runners1:07:45.81:07:49.8
19433Simon WilliamsM40VocaLink Running Club1:07:44.41:07:56.0
20372Douglas ScottM40Ripon Runners1:08:10.31:08:11.7
21403Andy ToddM50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:08:27.51:08:30.9
22132Marc EllisM40Quakers Running Club1:09:08.61:09:14.7
23230Jack KellyM 1:09:18.11:09:56.0
2468Daniel ClaytonM40York Postal Harriers1:10:16.21:10:19.3
25253Andrew LinleyM40 1:10:22.11:10:24.3
26418Ian WallerM50 1:10:27.41:10:29.4
27114Louis DewhurstM30 1:10:03.91:10:30.5
2870Ewan CochraneM30York Knavesmire Harriers1:10:34.71:10:38.6
2937David BinksM40Ripon Runners1:10:28.31:10:40.6
3077Ian CooperM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:10:41.11:10:45.8
31375Kevin ScottM50 1:10:41.51:10:48.0
32437Ken WoodM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:10:50.51:10:54.1
33226Mark JordanM60Harrogate Harriers & AC1:10:53.61:10:56.1
34271Beth MasseyF40Barnsley AC1:10:57.21:11:00.8
35201Geoffrey HirstM30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:11:12.11:11:14.3
36174Nick GriffinM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:11:29.61:11:40.2
37401Oliver ThorntonM30 1:11:14.81:11:47.4
38194Paul HeapM40 1:11:37.81:11:48.7
39133Paul EllisM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:11:48.31:11:55.4
40274Alistair McAndrewM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:11:47.81:11:57.7
41415Paul WalkerM40Ripon Runners1:11:55.21:12:08.4
4286James CrorkenM 1:12:02.51:12:13.9
43385Adam SmithM 1:12:02.91:12:14.0
44370Trevor SchofieldM30Ripon Runners1:12:10.71:12:26.2
4522Rachel BarnesFHeaton Harriers & AC1:12:42.71:12:46.8
46306Adam NewtonM30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:12:34.31:12:51.7
47134Mark EvansM40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers1:12:53.01:13:02.3
4810Matthew ArmstrongM30Hyde Park Harriers1:13:05.71:13:18.9
49288Brian MillerM60Harrogate Harriers & AC1:13:30.21:13:32.8
50197Michael HernandezM40Ripon Runners1:13:28.81:13:43.9
5167Barry ClarksonM30 1:13:19.41:13:46.9
52313Daniel OrtonM30Quakers Running Club1:13:41.01:13:55.2
53343Gary ReadM30Quakers Running Club1:13:11.21:13:56.1
54146Anthony ForemanM50 1:14:04.51:14:12.6
55207Kirsty Hollier-CoxF30 1:13:55.21:14:25.3
5618Sam BakerM 1:14:08.81:14:28.1
57109Richard DelvesM40 1:14:25.21:14:29.8
58204Jim HoldingM50Pocklington Runners1:14:12.31:14:30.8
59358Steven RobinsonM40Otley AC1:14:34.91:14:49.0
60318Greg ParkerM40 1:14:56.21:15:02.1
61182Heather HallidayF50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:15:03.61:15:08.0
62186Billy HarrisM50Quakers Running Club1:14:40.91:15:19.9
63285Michael MeeganM30 1:15:27.21:15:27.2
64294Carol MorganF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:15:22.21:15:30.9
65142Karl FieldM30 1:15:31.31:15:35.4
6689Rachel CullenF30 1:15:39.21:15:49.2
67434Charlotte WiltonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:15:46.41:15:53.3
68240Adam KirkMNidd Valley Running Club1:15:48.91:15:59.4
69150Simon FranklinM50Horsforth Fellandale Club1:15:58.51:16:07.0
70426Craig WattsF30 1:15:57.21:16:14.8
71185Sharon Elizabeth HardcastleF40 1:16:05.01:16:16.9
72249Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:16:17.01:16:20.3
73404David ToddM40Quakers Running Club1:15:53.81:16:25.3
74231Paul KellyM50Darlington H & AC1:16:26.61:16:31.5
75121Stephen DonoghueM50 1:16:20.61:16:37.3
76355Graham RobinsonM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:16:38.21:16:43.7
77430Nigel WellsM30 1:16:56.01:17:13.1
78292Simon MoffattM40British Library Boston Spa AC1:17:07.81:17:24.3
7953Rebecca BurgessFThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:17:19.51:17:26.3
8032Paul BerryM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:17:09.01:17:29.4
81115Andy DimmickM40 1:17:09.81:17:34.5
82163Sarah GillF50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:17:33.41:17:36.4
83101Simon DaviesM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:17:39.01:17:42.4
84242Andrew LarnerM40 1:17:27.11:17:43.9
85149Mark FoyleM30 1:17:14.21:17:57.6
8626David BeazleyM30 1:17:52.81:18:19.5
8747Tim BroomfieldM60Harrogate Harriers & AC1:18:36.51:18:39.4
88438Richard WoodsM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:18:17.81:18:41.3
89435David WomersleyM60Horsforth Harriers1:18:19.51:18:50.8
90214Steve HutchinsonM50Wakefield Triathlon Club1:18:53.51:19:01.1
9184Martyn CoyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:18:58.11:19:03.2
9243Paul BowmanM50 1:19:04.11:19:08.7
93106Fiona DeaconF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:19:04.41:19:13.6
94196Michael HernM40Pudsey Pacers RC1:19:13.91:19:20.7
95179Martin HallM50 1:19:15.71:19:29.2
9696Craig DanielsM30Ackworth Road Runners1:19:30.41:19:45.2
97414Jenny WadeF30Skipton AC1:19:47.71:19:54.2
98303Marie MurtaghF30Easingwold Running Club1:19:46.51:20:10.2
99308Stephen NewtonM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:20:01.21:20:17.2
10011Donna AshbyF30 1:19:52.31:20:19.2
101416Terri WalkerF30 1:20:04.31:20:22.0
102104Graham DawsonM30 1:20:17.51:20:50.3
103397Robert SuttonM50Eccleshill Road Runners1:20:48.61:20:58.9
104275Ian McCarronM30 1:20:59.11:21:01.3
105258David LongM30 1:20:38.61:21:11.5
106314Rebecca OwenF30 1:20:45.51:21:12.3
107219Alison JanesFHeaton Harriers & AC1:21:21.11:21:28.8
108199Eric HewittM40 1:21:14.81:21:31.0
109164Rob GillhamM40Quakers Running Club1:21:05.61:21:45.7
110247Ben LesterM40 1:21:17.71:21:50.2
11114Rob AtheyM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:21:50.71:21:56.9
11263Shaun CarterM40 1:21:19.71:22:01.0
113413Scott WaddingtonM30 1:21:37.51:22:02.5
114427Andy WebsterM40Otley AC1:21:47.21:22:04.1
115302Graeme MurrayM40 1:21:36.31:22:05.7
1169Richard AppletonM40Ripon Runners1:21:45.31:22:08.6
117410Andrew TurleyM40 1:21:29.21:22:11.1
11879Jacqueline CoultousF40 1:22:02.81:22:16.2
11992Rick DallastonM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:22:03.21:22:19.8
120421Ronan WalshMSwaledale Runners1:22:15.71:22:26.4
12159Russell ButchersM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:22:05.91:22:27.6
122139Dan FarringtonM30 1:22:07.21:22:31.4
123312Michael OliverM50Quakers Running Club1:21:53.11:22:33.6
12481Hilary CoventryF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:22:37.51:22:42.8
125368Nigel ScaifeM40 1:23:05.21:23:18.3
126100Marc DaviesM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:23:19.91:23:24.6
127166Heather GleggF40Ripon Runners1:23:03.11:23:28.2
128160Nicholas GibsonM30 1:23:27.31:23:32.3
129361Daren RosamondM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:23:24.11:23:32.4
13075James CookM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:23:25.01:23:34.4
131298Sue MoulF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:23:35.01:23:43.7
132341Rachael ProcterF 1:23:18.91:23:45.9
133256Richard LockwoodM40 1:23:26.81:23:46.3
134377Judith SeatonF50 1:23:15.21:23:48.3
135268Keith MarshallM50 1:23:24.81:23:55.4
136180Dave HalladayM50Wetherby Runners AC1:23:26.21:24:01.7
137198Jessie HetheringtonF30Heaton Harriers & AC1:23:53.91:24:02.5
138326Julie PerkinsF50 1:24:03.01:24:10.1
13917Richard BakerM50 1:23:51.01:24:10.2
140161Michael GillM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:24:11.01:24:12.9
141425Ruth WarrenF60Valley Striders AC1:24:08.91:24:20.7
142228Garry KeenanM50Wetherby Runners AC1:23:53.11:24:25.0
143331Paul PomfretM30 1:23:43.91:24:29.0
144108Andrew DeanM40 1:24:18.41:24:34.5
145351Peter RichardsonM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:24:49.11:24:54.2
146376Dave SeamanM60Nidd Valley Road Runners1:24:58.01:25:07.4
147215Phil HydeM30 1:25:00.41:25:22.6
148321Serena PartridgeF40Pickering Running Club1:25:31.11:25:36.6
149184Eamon HannawayM60 1:25:33.21:25:39.4
15040Debbie BlandF60Baildon Runners1:25:49.21:26:02.4
151248Lindsey LesterF40Quakers Running Club1:25:32.41:26:07.1
152286Neil MercerM40 1:25:45.11:26:07.5
153267Jenny ManningF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:26:23.31:26:40.3
154218Alastair JakemanM50 1:26:04.11:26:42.8
15516Paul AtkinsonM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:26:41.01:26:44.1
156280Denise McGeachyF30Chapel Allerton Runners1:26:30.61:26:46.3
157255Michael LloydM50Crook & Dist Sports AC1:26:11.81:26:52.6
158400Kelly TempleF30York Knavesmire Harriers1:26:22.71:26:53.5
15913Helen AshworthF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:26:51.41:26:57.1
16066Niall CheyneM40Swaledale Runners1:26:20.31:26:59.9
161411Phillipa TuttyF 1:26:50.11:27:04.9
162282Jessica McMullanF30St Theresa's A.C.1:26:57.21:27:06.5
163162Patricia GillF40 1:26:55.01:27:09.3
164173Sarah GresswellF 1:26:33.11:27:10.9
165272Fiona MasseyF40 1:26:46.01:27:14.5
16634Matt BillingsM30 1:27:22.61:27:37.2
167431Peter WelshM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:27:08.91:27:38.8
168111Andrea DennyF40NYP Tri1:27:34.91:27:45.1
169119Nkosilathi DlaminiM30 1:27:31.91:27:45.1
170443Heather AshbyF30 1:27:37.31:28:01.5
171183Ruth HancoxFHyde Park Harriers1:27:45.81:28:01.8
172250Raymond LightleM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:27:44.41:28:04.9
173379Helen ShieldsF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:27:59.71:28:07.8
174423Pete WaringM50Accrington Road Runners1:27:42.91:28:08.9
17593Colin DandyM40 1:27:59.41:28:09.5
176373Jeremy ScottM40 1:27:20.21:28:09.8
177371Dave ScorebyM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:28:11.71:28:37.1
178356Philip RobinsonM70Otley AC1:28:19.81:28:39.7
17978David CoulthardM50 1:28:28.71:28:42.0
180172Ruth GreenwoodF40 1:28:13.11:28:43.2
18158Andrew ButcherM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:28:41.51:28:47.0
182158Jeanette GibsonF40Wallsend Harriers & AC1:28:16.21:28:54.8
183245Richard LeeM50 1:28:26.11:28:56.9
18452Geoff BullockM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:28:52.61:28:58.4
18548Debbie BrownF40 1:28:45.11:29:04.2
186261John LowtherM30Sunderland Strollers1:28:41.51:29:10.0
18795Stephen DanielM40Easingwold Running Club1:28:44.61:29:10.2
188304Kirsty NaylorF30 1:29:01.01:29:16.3
189380Roy SimonsM30 1:29:15.91:29:38.3
190310Jamie NormanM40Quakers Running Club1:29:03.71:29:51.6
19149Mary BrownF50 1:29:29.81:29:54.0
192283Moira McTagueF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:29:48.51:29:57.9
193290Liam ModenM40Accrington Road Runners1:29:34.41:30:00.7
194442John YoungM60Aycliffe Running Club1:29:54.71:30:03.0
195342Mark RavenM50 1:29:56.71:30:10.7
196281Siobhan McGranaghanFSkipton AC1:30:07.61:30:15.1
197301Kevin-Malachy MurphyM60Harrogate Harriers & AC1:29:13.11:30:15.8
19833Paul BerwinM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:29:45.01:30:17.2
1998Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:29:56.71:30:20.4
200141David FergusonM50Run Peterlee1:30:11.31:30:31.4
201350Donna RichardsonF30Ackworth Road Runners1:30:06.91:30:36.5
202260Emma LongfellowF30St Theresa's A.C.1:30:12.01:30:48.6
203208Elise HollowellF40 1:30:49.81:31:04.0
20438Emily BirdF40Roberttown Road Runners1:30:58.31:31:10.3
205170Georgina GreenF30Wetherby Runners AC1:30:40.51:31:17.8
2061Matt AdamsM50 1:30:51.61:31:25.9
207154Sue GardhamF40Elvet Striders1:31:02.91:31:34.5
208157Debbie GibsonF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:31:20.11:31:39.4
20915Lucy AtkinsonF 1:31:12.61:31:39.4
210190James HarrisonM 1:31:20.11:31:45.6
211171Simon GreeneM60 1:31:25.11:31:49.5
212360Mick RobsonM40 1:31:10.21:31:51.8
213156James GarrityM30 1:31:30.71:31:54.9
214417Craig WallbankM 1:31:42.71:31:58.8
215345Simon RekM40Quakers Running Club1:31:14.51:32:03.4
216384Yvonne SkeltonF60Harrogate Harriers & AC1:31:06.61:32:08.6
21782John CowleyM50Dorset Doddlers RC1:31:54.81:32:14.6
21894Katie DandyF40 1:32:22.81:32:32.3
219374Kevin ScottM40 1:31:52.11:32:33.1
220287Margaret MetcalfeF60York Knavesmire Harriers1:32:29.01:32:36.0
221270Sandra MartinF50Quakers Running Club1:32:07.61:32:47.6
222316Helen PageF30 1:32:15.61:32:50.7
22341Katharine BleaseF30 1:32:46.91:32:55.7
224291Clare MoffattF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:32:25.31:33:04.3
225131John EdwardsM60 1:32:39.51:33:13.6
226110Philip DennisM40 1:32:45.91:33:19.2
22776Lisa CookF40 1:32:51.31:33:19.6
22865Trevor ChaytorM50Elvet Striders1:32:51.81:33:40.5
229279Dennis McDougallM50 1:33:48.21:33:58.7
230216Angie IrvineF40York Acorn Running Club1:33:54.61:34:09.4
231129Carolyn EastonF30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:33:48.11:34:23.0
232398Nik Sutton-HaighF40 1:33:51.81:34:26.0
23385Phillip CraigM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:34:19.71:34:27.1
234147Diane FosterF40 1:34:11.51:34:45.8
235259Angela LongdenF30 1:34:36.01:34:47.4
236329Helen PickardF60Ripon Runners1:34:08.41:34:50.2
237323Heather PearsonF50 1:34:44.41:34:55.9
238315Andrew OxenhamMKillamarsh Kestrels1:34:08.51:35:00.2
239422Drew WardM60Wetherby Runners AC1:34:47.21:35:24.2
24088Ellie CulhaneF 1:34:59.81:35:29.1
241191Katie HarrisonF30 1:35:07.31:35:33.2
242296Trudy MorriceF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:35:24.01:35:35.5
243392Martin SpeedM40 1:35:07.91:35:36.5
244235Louise KingF30 1:35:10.41:35:38.3
245144Gary FlackM50 1:35:34.61:35:49.2
246246Chris LeeseM60 1:35:23.61:36:00.5
247334Vivianne PowF50Aycliffe Running Club1:36:09.31:36:17.0
248233Tom KennyM40 1:35:52.01:36:22.8
249428Sarah WebsterF 1:35:59.51:36:39.0
250347Dawn RichardsF50Clayton-le-Moors Harriers1:36:17.61:36:41.3
25146Roger BrisleyM60Swaledale Runners1:36:30.61:36:42.9
25283Faith CoyF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:36:43.21:36:51.9
253143Julia FinlayF40 1:36:56.01:37:07.5
254251Philippa LightowlerF30 1:36:25.21:37:15.3
255311Rachel NothardF50Barnsley Harriers1:36:46.81:37:22.8
256124Emma DrakeF40Horsforth Harriers1:37:28.51:38:00.3
2574Chris AldredM50 1:36:58.21:38:02.2
258289Russell MissettM40 1:37:16.21:38:03.6
259138Helen FarrellF40 1:37:56.51:38:12.0
260330Lester PickardM60Ripon Runners1:37:29.61:38:12.3
261339Debbie ProcterF50Danum Harriers1:38:11.21:38:26.8
262336Jennifer PrestonFSunderland Strollers1:38:09.71:38:38.1
26387Natalie CrowtherF40Darlington Triathlon Club1:38:15.21:38:44.5
264366Jordi Sabate VillaretM50Elvet Striders1:37:58.41:38:47.0
265167Paul GoacherM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:38:37.91:38:47.7
266244Helen LeachF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:38:07.91:38:50.3
267241Mark KirkM40 1:38:21.81:39:07.0
268338Andrea PriceF40Knaresborough Striders1:38:44.71:39:12.2
269429Anna WelchF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:38:45.71:39:13.1
270195David HennessyM40Ealing Eagles Running Club1:38:28.31:39:13.1
27135Stephen BillingsM60 1:39:04.71:39:19.1
2727Andrea AlmackF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:39:27.91:39:36.5
27320Louise BarberF30 1:39:24.41:39:37.8
274383Elizabeth Anne SingletonF40Swaledale Runners1:39:40.01:39:52.1
275369Deborah SchofieldF 1:39:43.01:40:06.2
276212John HunterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:39:45.71:40:10.6
277221Adam JarvisM30 1:39:49.21:40:21.1
27862Matt CarterM30 1:40:07.61:40:39.2
279229Joshua KeighleyM 1:40:13.71:40:52.0
28051Eleanor BryansF60 1:40:43.81:41:02.3
28119Gareth BarberM40 1:41:08.11:41:21.4
282349Dawn RichardsonF50Knaresborough Striders1:40:58.11:41:24.8
28371Tim CockM70Holmfirth Harriers AC1:41:17.91:41:31.7
284348Robin RichardsM30 1:40:54.31:41:37.4
285402Karen ThrippletonF50 1:41:11.61:41:48.1
286148Gail FoyleF30 1:41:02.71:41:49.0
287439Sean WoolmerM30 1:41:29.71:41:59.5
288165Grace GilpinF50Swaledale Runners1:41:32.51:42:15.3
28991Michael DallasM50 1:41:55.81:42:16.8
290211Jinx HundalM30 1:41:55.91:42:16.9
291263Heather LyonF 1:42:14.21:42:37.1
292264Sarah LyonF 1:42:14.51:42:37.3
293135Lynne FallonF60St Theresa's A.C.1:41:51.21:42:39.5
294137Jo FambelyF50 1:42:15.61:42:49.1
29556Helen BurnellF30 1:42:17.31:42:54.3
296278Sajdah McCormackF30 1:42:15.81:43:04.7
297299Janet MurninF50Dewsbury Road Runners1:42:46.71:43:14.7
29830Amy BerrimanF30Ripon Runners1:43:03.71:43:22.5
299408Dawn GriffinF50Ripon Runners1:43:03.81:43:22.5
300153Kay GamblesF50Idle AC1:42:43.61:43:27.2
301364Paul RyanM40Quakers Running Club1:42:57.01:43:44.2
302266Jane MaloneyF50Easingwold Running Club1:43:58.61:44:24.2
303254Steven LittleM50Idle AC1:43:43.41:44:26.9
304357Sharon RobinsonF30 1:43:51.41:44:38.5
305406Daren TophamM40 1:43:51.41:44:38.6
306309Claire NormanF40Quakers Running Club1:43:56.31:44:44.0
307359Angela RobsonF40Elvet Striders1:44:03.91:44:44.6
308265Rebecca MaddisonF40Elvet Striders1:44:08.61:44:49.8
309200Richard HinsonM50 1:44:43.61:45:03.5
310300Claire MurphyF30Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers1:44:15.71:45:04.8
311136Lindsey FallowF40 1:44:50.51:45:26.7
312362Jennie RoutleyF30 1:45:12.81:45:49.0
313412Heather VarleyF40 1:46:20.21:46:50.9
31442Andrea BowenF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:46:19.31:46:51.6
315262Gillian LyonF60 1:46:28.91:46:54.7
316354Amy RobertsonF 1:46:09.61:46:55.4
317118Liz DixonF50 1:46:36.41:47:02.6
318122David DonovanM40 1:46:19.31:47:05.4
319203Richard HoganM40 1:46:20.11:47:05.4
320175Samanatha GriffithsF40 1:46:20.21:47:05.4
321344Claire ReamesF40 1:46:19.61:47:05.5
322386Michelle SmithF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:46:53.01:47:16.0
32345Marie-Therese BradyF40 1:47:43.31:48:03.3
324363Elaine RutledgeF30 1:48:24.01:48:57.6
325224Leana JohnsonF 1:48:23.71:48:57.7
326210Eileen HowellF60 1:48:43.31:49:17.5
32744Dean BozzoM50 1:49:26.81:50:14.9
328239Suzanne KirbyF50 1:49:44.41:50:22.3
32950Stephen BrownM50 1:49:49.61:50:24.9
330393Pam SpeedF50 1:49:51.81:50:29.7
33139Susan BirtwistleF50 1:49:48.81:50:33.0
332420Nicki WalshF30Swaledale Runners1:50:41.91:50:53.3
3336Chris AllenM60 1:51:26.91:51:48.4
334193May HawkesworthF60 1:51:27.11:51:48.7
335116Michelle DinsdaleF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:51:46.91:52:09.9
336276Angela McCarthyF50Rothwell & District Harriers1:51:59.81:52:17.8
337365Ceata RycroftF40Kirkstall Harriers1:53:01.81:53:15.5
338367Baldish SandhuF40Kirkstall Harriers1:54:05.71:54:19.6
33957Alison ButcherF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:56:18.01:56:29.1
34098Bev DaviesF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:56:18.21:56:29.3
341277Bev McClureF40Dewsbury Road Runners1:57:06.31:57:34.9
34297Katherine D'Arcy BrownF50City of York AC1:57:29.11:57:44.6
343177Louise HaleyF40Rothwell & District Harriers1:57:28.31:57:46.0
34424Wendy BatchelorF40Rothwell & District Harriers1:57:30.51:57:49.4
345317Katy PageF50 1:57:03.81:57:53.0
346424Denise WarnerF40 1:58:31.01:59:13.7
347189Amy HarrisonF30 1:59:41.22:00:21.6
348436Helen WoodF30Elswick Harriers1:59:41.62:00:21.9
349419Jessica WalmsleyF 2:04:47.82:05:09.3
35072Ian CodlingM70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:08:59.72:09:16.2
351432Helen WhitingF40 2:09:18.82:10:05.2
352152Leanne GallowayF30 2:10:22.12:10:32.9
3532Paul AdamsM60York Knavesmire Harriers2:10:47.32:11:31.1
354395Liz StephensonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:20:28.92:20:48.9
3553Susan AdamsF60York Knavesmire Harriers2:21:22.02:22:03.1
35673Marian CodlingF70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:27:24.22:28:03.0

Back to race calendar - Top of page