Back to race calendar - 5k results

Raby Castle 10k, Staindrop, County Durham

15th May 2016

Results courtesy of Teesdale AC.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1197Tristan LearoydM20-34New Marske Harriers Club33:38
2504Ian HardingM20-34Morpeth Harriers & AC33:51
3432Michael JOYEUXM20-34Quakers Running Club34:21
4186John CliffordM40-44Evenwood Road Runners34:48
538Gareth PritchardM35-39Elvet Striders35:35
6475Paul ButlerM50-54Loftus and Whitby AC35:51
7370Andrew PearsonM45-49New Marske Harriers Club36:07
8488Paul WeirM40-44Unattached36:14
9203Michael ParryM20-34Quakers Running Club36:18
1068Colin TaylorM40-44Darlington H & AC37:09
11407Paul DALTONM40-44Quakers Running Club37:34
12266Philip TeeceM55-59Darlington H & AC37:46
1374Daniel JosephsM20-34South Shields Harriers & AC38:41
14211Simon RogersM45-49Darlington H & AC39:08
15317Paul CookM40-44Darlington H & AC39:13
16446Peter GillM45-49Birtlay AC39:29
17476Rob WilliamM50-54Loftus and Whitby AC39:36
1894Graeme JohnsonM40-44Unattached39:37
19339Trevor SampsonM20-34Unattached39:51
20299Graham MarshallM35-39Derwentside AC39:56
21232Dawn RichardsonF40-44Quakers Running Club40:02
22215Gareth ForemanM20-34Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers40:02
23373Karl EdwardsM60-64Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers40:11
24323Stewart RossM40-44Unattached40:14
25402Ian MiddlemasM40-44Blackhill Bounders40:18
26258Jason BridgewaterM45-49Crook & Dist Sports AC40:20
27347William CrossleyM35-39South Shields Harriers & AC40:21
28345Jeff MillerM50-54Darlington H & AC40:35
29208Andrew ParkM35-39Darlington H & AC40:36
3059Nicola KentF45-49Loftus and Whitby AC40:37
31176James AtkinsonM20-34Teesdale AC40:50
3228David JonesM40-44Quakers Running Club41:06
33100Andrew CarterM35-39Unattached41:10
34394Peter ARMSTRONGM20-34Darlington H & AC41:17
35471David McKennaM45-49Darlington H & AC41:26
36415Darren WoodM35-39Loftus and Whitby AC41:42
37225Martin RandallM45-49Swaledale Runners41:51
38426Colin PhillipsonM45-49Derwent Valley Trail Runners41:54
3914Louise TalmanF35-39Darlington H & AC41:59
4013Barry TalmanM35-39Darlington H & AC42:02
41444Jonathan HaanM15-19Teesdale AC42:07
42348Sean McintyreM45-49Wallsend Harriers & AC42:08
43226Philip AtkinsonM45-49Birtlay AC42:09
44234Raymond CarmichaelM40-44Sedgefield Harriers42:10
4526Thomas BramwellM20-34Unattached42:17
46423Matt ClaydonM40-44Elvet Striders42:26
475Mark AldersonM40-44Stamford Striders42:27
48408Andrew MarshallM45-49Loftus and Whitby AC42:29
49109Martyn KnoxM20-34Aycliffe Running Club42:46
50196Darren WrightM35-39Quakers Running Club42:47
51238Andrew LaverickM40-44Unattached42:48
52341Paul AllanM20-34Darlington H & AC42:55
5334Andrew FaheyM45-49Unattached42:56
5448Geoff HewitsonM55-59Crook & Dist Sports AC43:06
55405Ralph BroadM50-54Unattached43:07
56435David WatchmanM35-39Unattached43:09
5754Stephen FerridayM40-44Newbury AC43:11
58461David RaeyM45-49Derwentside AC43:14
5937David ScrimgeourM40-44Heaton Harriers & AC43:18
60482Paul KEEDYM45-49Darlington H & AC43:20
61280Marco GiacomelliM45-49Unattached43:23
62962Participant not knownM85-99 43:29
63173John DunneM40-44Darlington H & AC43:35
64271Martin MiddlemissM45-49Unattached43:37
65375Anthony TiernanM45-49Sunderland Strollers43:50
66464Trevor BAKERM50-54Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers43:59
67104Phil RutterM50-54Quakers Running Club44:05
68481Matthew CrowM20-34Hunwick Harriers44:06
69190Philip HindmarshM45-49Stocksfield Striders44:09
70217Barry BellM45-49Darlington H & AC44:10
71184Christine MuddF40-44Aycliffe Running Club44:11
72261Paul DawsonM35-39Hunwick Harriers44:13
73397Peter McElvanneyM35-39Red Kyte Runners44:31
74263Helene PrattF40-44Crook & Dist Sports AC44:35
75507Gary McLeanM35-39Hunwick Harriers44:45
76404Tom WoodM20-34Unattached44:46
77499Eric MooreM45-49Crook & Dist Sports AC44:51
78329Andrew ShawM40-44Unattached44:54
79183Daniel MitchellM35-39Elvet Striders44:54
80276ADAM KINGM20-34Unattached44:56
81264Elizabeth WoodF20-34Crook & Dist Sports AC44:58
82199Dominic ColleyM20-34Darlington H & AC45:02
83286Rob WilsonM40-44Birtlay AC45:05
84233Mark RobinsonM35-39Darlington H & AC45:08
85506Participant not knownM85-99 45:12
86138Barry FosterM35-39Unattached45:13
87172Jamie BaldaseraM20-34Darlington H & AC45:13
88154Matthew BrimmM35-39Unattached45:16
89439Jade HUTCHINSONF15-19Darlington H & AC45:17
90351Ian TaylorM20-34Evenwood Road Runners45:18
91326Andy PageM40-44Unattached45:24
92305Stephen MillsM45-49Crook & Dist Sports AC45:26
9315John HutchinsonM60-64Elvet Striders45:29
94354Phil ClarkeM65-69Quakers Running Club45:34
95119Daz MendozaM55-59Unattached45:48
96311Eddie PeatM55-59Durham Fell Runners45:49
97246Liam GlasperM20-34Unattached45:56
98193Pauline BrownF50-54Darlington H & AC45:57
99503Colin RichardsonM55-59Unattached46:01
100189David GoodfellowM45-49Blackhill Bounders46:05
101256Paul TuckerM45-49Evenwood Road Runners46:08
102227Alison WalkerF45-49Durham City Harriers & AC46:09
10364Michael BirdM55-59Hunwick Harriers46:15
104205Andrew GlencrossM45-49Darlington H & AC46:15
105294Sharon StephensonF40-44Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers46:20
106428Graham GarveyM40-44Darlington H & AC46:21
107400Tom BarwickM35-39Unattached46:28
108417Vince EmmettM60-64Sunderland Harriers & AC46:29
109487Ean ParsonsM55-59Sedgefield Harriers46:32
110453Karl HumeM45-49Darlington H & AC46:35
111296Richard DillonM40-44Unattached46:37
112468Graham LaverickM60-64Crook & Dist Sports AC46:39
113452Gary BeardM50-54Loftus and Whitby AC46:42
114372Anthony HodgsonM35-39Stockton Striders AC46:48
115480James O'BrianM50-54Loftus and Whitby AC46:49
116500Mike KenyonM45-49Durham City Harriers & AC46:50
117316Ian GouldingM50-54Birtlay AC46:54
118204Ian HarrisM45-49Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC46:57
119472Val CLARKEF55-59Darlington H & AC46:58
120346Andrew FeatherstoneM20-34Sedgefield Harriers47:03
121143Paul WilsonM40-44Unattached47:04
122231Rachel MarchF20-34Crook & Dist Sports AC47:10
12375Sarah SwalesF20-34South Shields Harriers & AC47:12
12417Doug JardineM35-39Elvet Striders47:17
125414Anthony TimmissM35-39Unattached47:17
126152Adrian GoodingM40-44Unattached47:18
127362Daniel EdwardsM15-19Unattached47:19
128228Robert NicholsM50-54Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC47:20
129277LEANNE BROWNF35-39Unattached47:31
130367Mikaela WalkerF40-44Unattached47:32
131470aNDREW SinclairM45-49Unattached47:33
132302Eddie GibsonM40-44Hunwick Harriers47:35
133421Sarah DaviesF45-49Elvet Striders47:36
134457Shaun THOMPSONM45-49Evenwood Road Runners47:38
135194Ian BrownM50-54Darlington H & AC47:44
136422Stephen MinnsM50-54Shildon Running & AC47:46
137349David CoxonM45-49Durham City Harriers & AC47:53
138430Martin HarbisherM55-59Crook & Dist Sports AC47:57
139493Kieran VaughnM20-34Unattached47:58
140247Andrew GillM20-34Unattached47:59
141462Chris GrovesM35-39Elvet Striders47:59
142498George MarchM20-34Unattached48:04
143401Alister ROBSONM40-44Wallsend Harriers & AC48:08
144229Sandra CollinsF50-54Aycliffe Running Club48:09
145434Joanne McMahonF40-44Unattached48:10
146192Laurence EverittM55-59New Marske Harriers Club48:10
147114Shannel CurtisF40-44Birtlay AC48:13
148353Martha McbarronF55-59Aycliffe Running Club48:15
14982Kelly BentleyF50-54Durham City Harriers & AC48:20
150284Ken BradshawM55-59Durham City Harriers & AC48:21
151363Jonathan DaviesM45-49Unattached48:23
15257Zara NobleF20-34Loftus and Whitby AC48:26
153478Malcolm SygroveM50-54Elvet Striders48:27
154396David PallisterM35-39Unattached48:31
155115Shane HarrisM45-49Blackhill Bounders48:39
156365Neil LatchamM20-34Unattached48:42
1577Wesley AtkinM20-34Darlington H & AC48:42
158274GRAEME STOTTM45-49Howgill Harriers48:43
159214Gemma SoulsbyF20-34Durham City Harriers & AC48:44
160240Helen RichardsonF35-39Unattached48:45
161207Robert AustinM60-64Darlington H & AC48:48
162497Michael RossM45-49Elvet Striders48:49
163248Rob BurgessM20-34Unattached48:51
164458Jack ThompsonM20-34Unattached49:01
165156Donna MetcalfeF35-39Unattached49:02
166509Meliyha Kaya BargeF40-44Unattached49:03
167492Nigel ShawM55-59Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers49:04
168447Alistair DAVYM65-69Leeds City49:05
169344Lesley MillerF45-49Darlington H & AC49:11
17069Jonathan BoyleM40-44Darlington H & AC49:11
171465David GrahamM45-49Derwentside AC49:13
172406Aden HughesM45-49Blackhill Bounders49:22
17390Antony BuddM50-54Unattached49:28
174147Andrew CarterM20-34Unattached49:29
175307Ian GornerM55-59Unattached49:34
176269Stephen MeekM50-54Unattached49:45
17712Gillian RobinsonF45-49Gateshead Harriers & AC49:47
178272RICHARD WOODFIELDM55-59Unattached49:48
17951Harry McGillM65-69Unattached49:48
180139Michael WilsonM40-44Unattached49:54
181374Andrew MunroM45-49Elvet Striders49:56
182304Jonathan MasonM20-34Unattached50:01
183253Dave BlewittM45-49Aycliffe Running Club50:04
184337Josh SedgwickM20-34Unattached50:05
185290Andrew HatchM35-39Unattached50:09
186474Stephen MooreM40-44Quakers Running Club50:10
18723Paul SimondsM35-39Unattached50:13
188360James DavenportM20-34Unattached50:15
189128Alan SimpsonM45-49Unattached50:15
190255Trish KayF55-59Aycliffe Running Club50:16
191379Matt LambertM35-39Unattached50:16
192170James McgheeM50-54Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC50:24
193137Chris AustinM20-34Unattached50:26
19498Richard KennedyM45-49Unattached50:27
195332Olly MooreM40-44Quakers Running Club50:28
196496Jane GillF55-59Teesdale AC50:31
197442James WelshM55-59Crook & Dist Sports AC50:32
198249Kirsty WilsonF20-34Unattached50:35
199491Michael GatenbyM35-39Unattached50:38
200459Brian FordM45-49Crook & Dist Sports AC50:44
201399Karen JonesF45-49Elvet Striders50:46
202456Perry JohnsonM45-49Aycliffe Running Club50:50
203297Peter TateM40-44Unattached50:59
204223Malc PeggsM60-64Loftus and Whitby AC51:08
20510Emily DouglasF20-34Unattached51:14
206268Emma MorleyF50-54Darlington H & AC51:16
207209Clare ParkF20-34Darlington H & AC51:20
208361Emma CuthbertsonF40-44Unattached51:21
20962Stephen ManifoldM60-64Crook & Dist Sports AC51:26
210387Owain DaviesM20-34Unattached51:31
211200Leanne VoddenF20-34Loftus and Whitby AC51:43
212251David MogieM50-54Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC51:47
213327Ian HepworthM65-69Richmond & Zetland Harriers51:48
214219Adrian BarrettM40-44Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC51:49
215164David SpenceM65-69Elvet Striders51:51
216381Joanne FosterF45-49Evenwood Road Runners51:54
21792Liz PeacockF50-54Unattached51:54
218212Louise DykesF35-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC51:56
21981Paul BentleyM70-74Morpeth Harriers & AC52:02
220424Rolwald MurrayM50-54Unattached52:03
221313Rebecca SimpsonF40-44Unattached52:03
2221Judith DochertyF20-34Unattached52:12
22361Lynsey ManifoldF20-34Crook & Dist Sports AC52:15
22449Mark RodgersM50-54Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC52:15
22535Steven CranswickM20-34Unattached52:16
22611Judith RobinsonF45-49Gateshead Harriers & AC52:18
227366Iain NicholsonM45-49Unattached52:21
228368David BoydM45-49Unattached52:21
229466Craig RobinsonM35-39Unattached52:23
230127Victoria DykesF35-39Unattached52:30
231167Caroline CampbellF50-54Gateshead Harriers & AC52:31
232445Nicholas TwinameM20-34Unattached52:40
23367Stewart JaneM20-34Unattached52:42
234318John RobinsonM50-54Unattached52:50
235110Richard HarrisM45-49Unattached52:52
236108Alison TapperF40-44Unattached52:53
237455Pete AkiensM45-49Unattached52:57
238162Paul AppletonM55-59Stockton Striders AC53:00
239441Richard YoungM40-44Unattached53:04
240508James ThrowerM35-39Elvet Striders53:10
241111Anna HarrisF50-54Unattached53:11
242494Michael HarrisonM20-34Unattached53:11
243306Jacqueline EdwardsF40-44Unattached53:15
244418Daniel WardM20-34Teesdale Tri Club53:23
245236David RoundM55-59Sedgefield Harriers53:27
246179Neil EmbletonM40-44Darlington H & AC53:29
247180Angela BarrettF40-44Unattached53:29
248291Jo Ann KateF20-34Unattached53:32
249292Joe LongM20-34Unattached53:32
250140Nicola YoungF40-44Unattached53:35
251135Lisa SheldonF40-44Unattached53:58
252450Lyn RobsonF20-34Unattached53:59
253210Gemma HendersonF35-39Crook & Dist Sports AC53:59
254356Ian SpencerM55-59Elvet Striders54:07
255293David LearoydM60-64New Marske Harriers Club54:08
256202Iain GirardM45-49Darlington H & AC54:16
257340Andrew HammondM35-39Unattached54:19
258188David ReedM50-54Stocksfield Striders54:20
259285Sue WoodcockF45-49Quakers Running Club54:21
26025Lyn HatchF35-39Quakers Running Club54:21
261486Stephen McAllisterM45-49Darlington H & AC54:28
262343Gill BorthwickF50-54Stockton Striders AC54:31
263283David CoverdaleM35-39Sunderland Strollers54:33
264433Matthew HargravesM20-34Crook & Dist Sports AC54:33
265177Rebecca BowesF40-44Quakers Running Club54:44
266160Alex BrownF45-49Unattached54:55
267380Amanda HeywoodF35-39Aycliffe Running Club54:57
268473John HeslopM55-59Unattached54:59
269390Ian GrahamM60-64Durham City Harriers & AC55:04
270440Anne HUTCHINSONF45-49Darlington H & AC55:04
271438Fiona LovattF45-49Unattached55:05
272436Allison ROLFEF45-49Unattached55:31
27371Yvonne HerbertF40-44Loftus and Whitby AC55:32
27487Grahame WardM60-64Unattached55:35
275342Ian CoatesM55-59Rother Valley Swallows55:36
276235Mike WoodM60-64Sedgefield Harriers55:39
277312Colin SmithM60-64Quakers Running Club55:41
278195Rob NicholsonM60-64Aycliffe Running Club55:42
279191Maria HindmarshF45-49Stocksfield Striders55:44
280416Mike GillM70-74Blackhill Bounders55:51
281409????M85-99 55:56
282358Thomas BrownsonM20-34Unattached55:57
283505Andrew GibsonM20-34Darlington H & AC55:59
284166Robert StobbsM50-54Gateshead Harriers & AC56:03
285469Carlyn PeacockF50-54Unattached56:07
286338John McgrathM40-44Unattached56:12
287252Megan BellF35-39Durham City Harriers & AC56:13
288352Bob HoweM65-69North York Moors AC56:13
28946Tracey PlaskittF40-44Unattached56:17
290467Jennie StaffordF35-39Teesdale AC56:18
291357Stephen BrownM45-49Unattached56:20
29222Jon ZigmondM60-64NYP TRI56:28
29345Karen GarfieldF45-49Unattached56:32
294178Julian PinkneyM50-54Darlington H & AC56:33
295359Sarah ChapmanF20-34Unattached56:36
296502Alan HarmanM55-59Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers56:41
297388Debra BakerF40-44Teesdale AC56:57
298490Joanne BakerF35-39Unattached57:06
299420Sam ElwellM20-34Aycliffe Running Club57:13
300273HELEN SPAVENF35-39Unattached57:14
30152John HirstM60-64Unattached57:17
30299Margaret HeslopF55-59Unattached57:17
303289Michael WilliamsM55-59Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC57:19
304398Jeff JohnstonM45-49Birtlay AC57:21
305185Julie WhinnF55-59Quakers Running Club57:23
306328Joanna WilsonF40-44Crook & Dist Sports AC57:29
30718Anna GrundyF20-34Unattached57:32
308220Denise EvansF45-49Aycliffe Running Club57:35
309282Colin EversonM60-64Crook & Dist Sports AC57:38
310155Adrian JonesM40-44Unattached57:38
311262Daniel LawsM20-34Evenwood Road Runners57:42
312250James SextonM20-34Unattached57:44
313324Ian YoungM60-64Unattached57:48
314437Lennie BRAMLEYM35-39Unattached57:48
315319Hannah RobinsonF20-34Quakers Running Club57:56
3169Sarah ParkerF20-34Unattached58:02
317198Tina CorahF50-54Darlington H & AC58:07
318425Andrew SmythM50-54Unattached58:12
319454Margaret GrayF50-54Hunwick Harriers58:13
32055Rachel ColeF35-39Unattached58:20
321314Andrew SimpsonM40-44Unattached58:23
322448Amanda ShippenF35-39Unattached58:25
323443Brian BursonM60-64Darlington H & AC58:25
324419John O'BOYLEM40-44Unattached58:28
325257Bev BairdF40-44Sunderland Strollers58:31
32621Caroline BrownF35-39Unattached58:36
327334Hannah DixonF20-34Unattached58:37
32827Kirsty BrienF40-44Unattached58:38
329483Jacqueline mckittrickF45-49Teesdale AC58:45
330391Kevin GibneyM45-49Unattached58:47
331484john DickinsonM55-59Unattached58:54
332169Pauline RansonF50-54Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers59:03
333288Lisa BrysonF40-44Unattached59:04
334118Steven HegartyM50-54Unattached59:05
335163Patrick ParksM65-69Redcar Running Club59:06
33693Penny JohnsonF40-44Unattached59:06
33750Tom HarperM75-79Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC59:09
338310Jayne WoodsF50-54Unattached59:10
339489Gareth CardusM40-44Elvet Striders59:11
340117Kerri MuldowneyF40-44Unattached59:12
341485Rachel PeatF55-59Unattached59:18
34284Pamela BarrassF45-49Quakers Running Club59:20
343364Tracey PhillipsF35-39Unattached59:21
344449Samantha BlackhamF35-39Unattached59:25
345336Kelly DickinsonF20-34Unattached59:29
346161Jeanette AppletonF50-54Stockton Striders AC59:38
347107Gill CollingF50-54Quakers Running Club59:41
3482David LloydM35-39Unattached59:42
349501Peter MillerM55-59Quakers Running Club59:52
35076Georgina WhitfieldF20-34Unattached59:56
351148Sarah CollinsonF35-39Unattached59:56
352112Ian HutchinsonM45-49Unattached59:57
353123Charlie LightfootM20-34Unattached60:02
354142Zoe GunnellF45-49Unattached60:08
35586Rachel GedyeF45-49Teesdale AC60:12
35685John GedyeM45-49Unattached60:13
357144Grahame DickinsonM60-64Unattached60:21
35839Catherine SmithF40-44Elvet Striders60:22
35997Mark FergusonM50-54Unattached60:36
360333Gemma MarshallF20-34Quakers Running Club60:42
361105Julia AnsbroF35-39Stockton Striders AC60:58
362479Ian BaronowskiM40-44Unattached61:00
3633Steven JohnsonM40-44Quakers Running Club61:04
36456Jeanie WoodF45-49Unattached61:05
365427Tony GALLILEEM50-54North East Veterans AC61:13
36616Gillian ApplebyF40-44Unattached61:34
367376Pauline AllenF45-49Unattached61:41
368382George NicholsonM65-69Elvet Striders61:43
369451Carla YoungF20-34Unattached61:46
370159Chris ParsonsM20-34Unattached61:47
371245Debbie MatthewsF35-39Unattached61:51
37219Jared HoldcroftM35-39Unattached62:00
37379Caroline HamiltonF45-49Teesdale AC62:09
374330Caroline WilsonF40-44Unattached62:17
375270Diana WillsherF45-49Hunwick Harriers62:17
376315Kevin JonesM40-44Unattached62:25
37729Lee MorrisM35-39Quakers Running Club62:29
378134Peter HewitsonM55-59Unattached62:32
379131Laura ClarkeF20-34Unattached62:57
380495Rosie FowlerF20-34Unattached63:22
381157Gareth NeashamM20-34Unattached63:33
38258Lorraine WallisF55-59Unattached63:36
383320Lizzie BlundellF60-64Darlington H & AC63:37
38460Allen HazlettM60-64Unattached63:37
385224Susan ClarkF60-64Aycliffe Running Club63:39
386395Philip ToddM45-49Elvet Striders63:43
387124Nicola LeesF40-44Unattached63:45
38873Mike McCannM70-74Unattached63:51
389463Graham DarbyM40-44Sedgefield Harriers64:23
390322Aileen ScottF45-49Elvet Striders64:29
391321Stan WhiteM55-59Elvet Striders64:32
39240Barbara AdamsF50-54Unattached64:36
39333Andrea ReeseF45-49Unattached64:56
394350Victoria CoxonF40-44Durham City Harriers & AC65:00
395239Alison HarknessF40-44Unattached65:04
39647Siobhan EldredF20-34Quakers Running Club65:05
39766Louise McCannF20-34Quakers Running Club65:06
398386Morag BurtonF35-39Teesdale AC65:14
399385Mark RobsonM40-44Teesdale AC65:15
400410Leah HobsonF35-39Unattached65:20
401377Naomi GourlayF20-34Unattached65:21
402378Charlotte GourlayF55-59Unattached65:21
403175Helen TyremanF55-59New Marske Harriers Club65:24
40496Julie SparrowF60-64New Marske Harriers Club65:25
405384Diane HALLF55-59New Marske Harriers Club65:25
4064Vanessa RobinsonF45-49Unattached65:42
407355Jayne FreemanF45-49Elvet Striders65:42
40844Andrea WatsonF45-49Unattached65:49
40977Rachael HansonF20-34Unattached65:49
41078Joan FouldsF55-59Unattached65:52
411335Helen NewellF45-49Unattached65:53
412279LYNDA TARNF40-44Unattached65:59
413145Michael MahonM65-69Unattached66:08
414392Caroline Ridley-MerriottF45-49Quakers Running Club66:12
415393Jeff MarriottM55-59Quakers Running Club66:12
416141Michelle AllanF35-39Unattached66:28
417298Tanya MarshallF20-34Derwentside AC66:40
418403Rebecca FranklinF45-49Unattached66:59
419412Stephen DauberM60-64Darlington H & AC67:04
420303Nicole RaceF40-44Hunwick Harriers67:26
421477Alison WilkinsonF45-49Hunwick Harriers67:26
422413Jane BaillieF40-44Elvet Striders67:42
423278KAREN CROZIERF35-39Unattached67:54
42470Lisa TinsellF45-49Unattached68:11
425146Kelly KyleF35-39Unattached68:13
426151Andrew KyleM35-39Unattached68:13
427325Rachel PageF35-39Unattached68:21
428216Julie BellF45-49Darlington H & AC68:28
42989Charlotte JohnsonF20-34Quakers Running Club68:34
43088Eric BlenchM60-64Unattached68:34
431126Malcolm WelburnM55-59Unattached68:34
43265Susan CollinsF45-49Unattached68:52
433254Sarah BaylesF40-44Quakers Running Club69:00
4346Margaret ThompsonF65-69Elvet Striders69:01
435168Paula RobertsF20-34Darlington H & AC69:26
436120Heather MendozaF50-54Unattached69:34
437122Sally MendozaF20-34Unattached69:35
438411Matthew BannerM35-39Unattached69:39
439130Kenneth ThomasM55-59Unattached70:12
440149Lucy AithwaiteF20-34Unattached70:12
441429Lisa SMEDLEYF40-44Darlington H & AC70:19
442136Dot CarrF65-69Unattached70:50
443260Sarah GilesF60-64Crook & Dist Sports AC70:55
44442Karen TaylorF45-49Teesdale AC71:12
445113Hilary PlewsF45-49Unattached71:12
446125Carole WelburnF55-59Unattached71:47
447281Kate TalbotF35-39Elvet Striders72:07
448460Mark JohnsonM20-34Unattached72:17
449275LOUISE ANDERTONF45-49Howgill Harriers72:31
45032Penny IvisonF55-59Unattached73:46
451102Lucy ThomasF20-34Unattached73:47
452103Trish StephensonF50-54Unattached73:47
453187Alison KirkhamF40-44Elvet Striders74:32
454371Sheree LyonsF35-39Sedgefield Harriers75:23
455158Fiona DixonM50-54Unattached76:01
4568Jane CampbellF35-39Howgill Harriers76:14
45736Tracy HeathcoteF35-39Unattached81:40
458242Joanne AustinF35-39Unattached86:03
Back to year index - Top of page