Back to race calendar

Norton 9 Road Race, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

6th March 2016

Results courtesy of Phil Tordoff for Askern DRC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1306Gareth SAMPSONMRotherham Harriers48:19
2552Ashenafi ERKOLOMSheffield RC48:36
3476Arron LARKINMRotherham Harriers49:07
4431Brendan MOODYMBarnsley AC49:42
5162Gregan CLARKSONMCity of Hull49:52
6381Martin SANDERSMU/A50:20
7103Simon NEWTONMAckworth Road Runners51:14
8560Ben ADDERLEYMGoole Viking Striders52:01
9346Stephen TILFORDMWakefield H and District AC52:30
10290David PARKERM50U/A52:46
11434Mark HAVENHANDM45Kingstone52:52
12277Richard HAYESMSteel City Striders52:57
13145Daren NOCKELSM45Penistone Footpath Runners53:08
14446Danny HAREMSt. Theresas53:20
15214John ROBSONM40St. Theresas53:22
16258Kevin ERSKINEM40U/A53:24
17305Robert FOSTERMU/A53:25
18328Chris WELLSMKingstone53:26
19308Matthew CRAIGMSheffield RC53:52
20580Terry MIDGLEYm40St. Theresas53:56
21391Alan FORDM40Barnsley Harriers53:59
22443Lee RAWSONM45Kimberworth Striders54:02
23397Gareth COOKEMU/A54:05
24469James ROSEMSteel City Striders54:11
25424Andrew PEARSONM50Barnsley Harriers54:32
26366Stephen MADDISONM40Knavesmire Harriers54:43
27224Jorge BRONZEMSteel City Striders54:51
2858Chris GIBBSM55U/A54:59
29209Scott DALYM45Pontefract AC55:03
30509David BLOWM50U/A55:15
31259Sam NEEDHAMMSteel City Striders55:18
32490Kim BROWNM40U/A55:21
33286Richard HERRINGTONMSt. Theresas55:28
34135Martin BALLM40Penistone Footpath Runners55:32
35342Andrew HEPPENSTALLMPenistone Footpath Runners55:33
36449Nicholas SCOTTM45Steel City Striders55:35
37323George SCHOFIELDMSt. Theresas55:52
38133Alex DUCKWORTHMScunthorpe & District RC55:55
39388Wayne MARTISONMDoncaster AC56:17
40525Matthew ROBINSONM45Penistone Footpath Runners56:18
41553Jennifer RICHFSteel City Striders56:20
42359David BANNISTERM40York Acorn56:46
4377David STAINTHORPEM45U/A56:49
44472Tom WHITEMBarnsley Harriers56:52
45444Shaun HUNTM55U/A57:08
46548Neil GROCUTTMKimberworth Striders57:12
47294Chris PYEM40057:15
48378Trevor CLOUGHM55Leeds City57:20
49589Steve FOWLERM50Barnsley Harriers57:28
50522Dan MURRAYMValley Striders57:36
5111Tim BROOKEM40Penistone Footpath Runners57:39
52506Chris WARDMWakefield H and District AC57:59
53503James SMITHM40Doncaster AC58:00
54448Simon HOLTM40Rotherham Harriers58:01
55539Lee NASHMU/A58:10
56312Rich RITUCCIMAckworth Road Runners58:11
57154Lewis ROWEMU/A58:13
58190Graham DODDM50Valley Hill58:15
59358David VICKERSM45Scunthorpe & District RC58:18
60205Oliver PIKEMU/A58:22
61582Lee ARCHERM45Kimberworth Striders58:26
6292Mick HILLM40Tipton Harriers58:29
63438Terry EASTWOODM55Rotherham Harriers58:39
64253Gary RIDGEWAYM45Rotherham Harriers58:47
65171Rebecca WINTERFAckworth Road Runners58:55
66288David WHITTAKERMSteel City Striders58:57
67541Bryan HARRODM40Barnsley Harriers58:59
68301Faye BANKSF35Pontefract AC59:13
69338David PERKINSM40Steel City Striders59:21
70357David HARLINGM45Barnsley AC59:30
71532Gary PODMOREM55Sheffield RC59:33
72483Nicky GREENF40Barnsley AC59:36
73256Ian MASONM50Kingstone59:40
7478Matthew RHODESMU/A59:45
75219Darren SENNETTM40Ackworth Road Runners59:56
76524Elizabeth HUTSONF35Rotherham Harriers60:00
77538Ian STINSONM45Steel City Striders60:02
78453Sarah ATTWOODFKnavesmire Harriers60:22
79117Ben KEY M40Sheffield RC60:24
80498Simon HOPKINSM40Kimberworth Striders60:29
81215Joe BUTLERMSt. Theresas60:37
82105Paul CASSONMKimberworth Striders60:38
83364Ian SHEPPARDMSt. Theresas60:42
84379Peter BROWNM55Steel City Striders60:43
85419Michael RICHARDSONM40Steel City Striders60:47
86523Robert CHAMBERSSM50U/A60:48
87551Andy BUCKM55Steel City Striders60:55
88413James OGDENMSteel City Striders60:55
89239David PEETM45Mansfield Harriers61:02
9096Elly WOODHEADFKimberworth Striders61:05
91160Graham HARRISONM60Northern Vets61:08
92167Julian WILLIAMSM45Penistone Footpath Runners61:09
93528Darren HORUBINM40Ackworth Road Runners61:11
9482Stuart SETTERINGTONMU/A61:14
95329Elizabeth CHAMPIONF35Kingstone61:18
96110Richard BRAYMSelby Striders61:28
97188Sarah GOUGHF40Barnsley Harriers61:30
98549Tony VOUTM55Doncaster Tri Club61:43
99278John ARMITAGEM40Steel City Striders61:53
100198Tom ALBONEMSheffield RC61:54
101587Kevin WAITEM50Pontefract AC61:55
102230Mark EANORMDanum Harriers62:04
10333Barry RUSHMEREM45Kimberworth Striders62:06
104591Richard OGDENM45Lincsquad62:11
10567Dave ALLEMBYM55Barnsley AC62:15
106561Alison VARLEYF45Leeds City62:17
107250James SMITHMSteel City Striders62:19
108421Tom WOODM55Scunthorpe & District RC62:28
109588Sean POULTERM50Danum Harriers62:31
110534Paul STUARTM45Steel City Striders62:34
111570Andrew PITMANMU/A62:35
112251Richard BORYM65Valley Hill62:44
11313Simon RAYNERM45Danum Harriers62:50
114465George LAINGM55Doncaster AC62:52
115562Mike EVANSMU/A63:08
116581David LANGFORDM45Vegetarian Cycling AC63:19
117151James GALLACHERMRotherham Harriers63:21
118440Christopher GILLM65St. Theresas63:24
119455Richard CRITCHLEYMU/A63:27
120466Craig HAMPSHIREM40Wakefield Tri63:30
121122Kevin WATSONM50Dewsbury RR63:31
122547Alison BOYLEF35Baildon Runners63:38
123235Stephen FORDM50U/A63:41
124517Steve IRVINEM45Steel City Striders63:44
125583David EKEMU/A63:47
126287Julie BARLEYF50Leeds City64:00
12743Jeff CLARKM50Barnsley Harriers64:04
128550Mark YATESM40Kingstone64:26
129107Paul BONDM55Doncaster AC64:28
130461Martin HUNTM45Kimberworth Striders64:42
131293Paul GREENWOODM45Kimberworth Striders64:44
132468Mark ROBINSONM40Kimberworth Striders64:51
133535Darren CARTWRIGHTM45U/A64:53
134536Mark HURRELLMBarnsley AC64:58
135571Megan BUTTONFU/A64:58
136332Judy LIUF35St. Theresas64:59
137261Claire CHAPMANF40Kimberworth Striders65:04
138271James BARLOWMU/A65:09
139377Nicole DEVINEFDoncaster AC65:10
14045Paul HAWESM45U/A65:15
141576Martin JAMESM40Doncaster AC65:26
142593Tom BROCKWELLMValley Hill65:27
143298Ian CARTWRIGHTMWakefield Tri65:34
144175Adrian LEACHM50Ackworth Road Runners65:40
145243David MELLORM40St. Theresas65:50
146123Simon BENNETTM55Ackworth Road Runners65:56
147292Adelle MARSDENF40Kimberworth Striders66:01
148222Stewart MCGOUGHM50U/A66:06
149398Marie-Louise TAYLORF40Doncaster AC66:09
150526David TIPTONM45Ackworth Road Runners66:16
151414Dave DICKENSMAckworth Road Runners66:18
15241Kevin MURPHYM60Harrogate Harriers66:19
153374David HUGHESMAckworth Road Runners66:21
154189Adrian GOUGHM40Barnsley Harriers66:27
15517Catherine BUTTERWORTHFKimberworth Striders66:30
156296Sophie CULLENF40St. Theresas66:30
157355Michael SQUIRESM45Steel City Striders66:31
158527Graham HAGUEM65Steel City Striders66:33
159128Mark JOHNSM50Goole Viking Striders66:35
16044Katie ROBERTSFBarnsley Harriers66:37
161518Mark WOODMBarnsley AC66:38
162482Chris PRACHETTMU/A66:55
16366Geoff HALLM60Lincoln Wellington67:07
164450Richard CLARKEMU/A67:09
165479Ivan DOWN M50067:14
16693Martyn STEARNM60Ackworth Road Runners67:18
167533Darren MATIERM50Steel City Striders67:29
168375Liane WARRENF45Ackworth Road Runners67:30
169186Richard BECKETTMU/A67:41
170575Martyn GOODWINM55Penistone Footpath Runners67:42
17179John KEESM45U/A67:51
17247Ian WALTONM45Kingstone67:56
173558Donna BALLEYF35Ackworth Road Runners67:57
174336Roy TRAYNORM50Ellesmere68:00
175432Richard TARRENM60U/A68:03
1766Matthew GIBSONM40Steel City Striders68:07
177463Martin HALLM55U/A68:11
178584Darrell HARRISONM45Barnsley AC68:14
179102Matk BRAYM40Kingstone68:17
180475Shaun CARLEYMU/A68:23
181395Sarah BRADLEYFBarnsley AC68:29
182113Michael KNOWLESM55Ackworth Road Runners68:30
183544Kevin RANDALLMValley Hill68:44
184428Craig DANIELSMAckworth Road Runners69:02
185401John SPENCERM50U/A69:07
186422Roger WATSONM40Steel City Striders69:09
18730David WAITEM50Stainland Lions69:22
188193Phil HARRIS M50Valley Hill69:28
189187David FITZGERALDMAckworth Road Runners69:32
19068Christopher LILLEYMKimberworth Striders69:34
19156Steve DENISSMAckworth Road Runners69:35
1921Brian WATTSM70Askern DRC69:46
193322Dean ALLCROFTM45Penistone Footpath Runners69:47
194184Damien MATTHIASM40U/A69:49
19529Diane WAITEF50Stainland Lions69:57
196143Terry STANLEYM40U/A69:58
197150Sarah MILLNSF40Kimberworth Striders70:02
19839Katie SHAWF35Barnsley AC70:02
199283Martin SWIFTM45Kingstone70:07
200500Mike SHARPMYorkshire Wold Runners70:09
20160Jennie WIBERFORCEF35U/A70:10
202247Ruth MUIRF35St. Theresas70:13
203125Faye WILLIAMSF40Penistone Footpath Runners70:15
204194Ben GOUNDRYMDanum Harriers70:19
205365Nicholas MCGUIREMSt. Theresas70:22
206213Malcolm LAVERYM45St. Theresas70:31
207170Julie MOXONF45Penistone Footpath Runners70:39
20810Keith GORDONM65Penistone Footpath Runners70:45
20990Jonathon WEBBM45U/A70:48
210474Eddie NEALEMAckworth Road Runners70:49
211485Mark PRESTONM50Stainland Lions70:51
212470Debbie BLANDF60Baildon Runners70:58
213252Gavin PUMFORDMSteel City Striders71:00
214407Richard HORSEFIELDM50Kimberworth Striders71:05
215266Carol BEATTIEF60Steel City Striders71:08
216131Rachel JOHNSONF35City of Hull71:09
217177David MORLEYM55St. Theresas71:16
218420Will WALKERMAckworth Road Runners71:19
219399Stephen MARRENM50Steel City Striders71:20
220392Philip JONESM55Baildon Runners71:31
22175Rachel JACKSONF35Scunthorpe & District RC72:31
222565Leanne RACEF45Kimberworth Striders71:35
223566Janine REYNOLDSF40U/A71:36
22457Lee LOCKWOODM071:37
225426Richard COOKEM40U/A71:38
226144Alison NOCKELSF50Penistone Footpath Runners71:39
227172Nick WITTINGHAMM60Penistone Footpath Runners71:45
228494Jessica MCMULLANF35St. Theresas71:52
229594Luke MILNERMU/A71:59
230152Stuart FRITHM60Kimberworth Striders71:59
231586Andrew LIGHTFOOTMU/A72:04
232427James COOK MRoundhay Runners72:10
233595Chris MULLINSMU/A72:27
234579Tyler STALKSMAckworth Road Runners72:36
235140Faith EDGINGTON-MOLEF50Tickhill RC72:45
236155Kenny ROWEM60Penistone Footpath Runners72:53
237368Mike ULLATHORNEM45U/A72:54
238436Gavin BEARDSHALLMKingstone73:00
239204Anthony WALKERMU/A73:03
240409Stephen HOLDERM45U/A73:20
2417John SELLERSM50Kingstone73:27
242137David BROOKESM55U/A73:36
243216Wayne BUTLERMSt. Theresas73:43
244203Paul LAWRENCEMAckworth Road Runners73:48
24570Jo BIRKINSHAWF45Barnsley Harriers73:51
246437Melanie BENNETTF35U/A73:54
247480John HEWITTM70Barnsley Harriers74:01
248556Samantha WATLINGFU/A74:06
2493David HEWITTM60Steel City Striders74:09
25042Bev CLARKF45Barnsley Harriers74:12
251520Robert O'CONNELLM55U/A74:15
252435Tim WADEM60Kingstone74:20
253130Emma BUTTERFIELDF45U/A74:22
254383Darren KEIGHLEYM40U/A74:24
255559Tracy WHEELERF40U/A74:34
256585Katie SHARMANFKingstone74:35
257178Lee SWEETM40U/A74:38
258268Holly JARDINEFBarnsley Harriers74:38
25916John FINNEYM55Kimberworth Striders74:47
26074John COOPERM45U/A74:48
261376Richard TAYLORM60Barnsley Harriers74:49
262508Andrea HENSONF45Penistone Footpath Runners74:50
263267Rachel JARDINEF45Barnsley Harriers74:55
264270Jack COWLISHAWM75U/A74:55
265478Sarah WATSONF35U/A74:55
26661Kerry MILESF40Doncaster AC74:57
267240Jill CARLTONF35Penistone Footpath Runners75:01
268439Helen WRIGHTFPenistone Footpath Runners75:12
269511Stuart MORROWMU/A75:16
270132Jamie BRACKMSelby Striders75:16
271402John PEARSONM50Killamarsh Kestrels75:21
27284Simon FASNACHTM55U/A75:24
273411John BROWNM65U/A75:27
274173David NEEDHAMM65Penistone Footpath Runners75:29
275236Cassy HARRISONF35U/A75:31
276484Timothy CLAYTONM60U/A75:31
277221Mark LEADBEATERM50U/A75:32
278295Jon REEVESM40U/A75:32
279211Faye SMITHF40Kingstone75:35
28054Vicki BECKITTFKimberworth Striders75:37
281467David CLUBBMU/A75:41
282385Terry MOTTRAMF40U/A75:44
28386Ian MITCHELLM50U/A75:45
2844Sarah EVERETTF40Denby Dale Travellers75:48
285531Ken CHAPMANM70Kimberworth Striders75:49
286351David WOODM55U/A75:53
287141Alison NOBLEF40Barnsley AC75:56
288315Philip BUTCHERM50Kingstone75:58
289433Nigel TAYLORM45Pontefract AC76:00
290179Philip COOP M50St. Theresas76:02
291176Laura JAYNEFU/A76:03
2925Phillip DOOLEYM40Steel City Striders76:05
29391Victoria WEBBF40U/A76:06
29476Lesley STAINTHORPEF40U/A76:11
295546Chris HARTLEYM50U/A76:16
2960#N/A#N/A#N/A76:24
29789Jill ?F50Pocklington Runners76:39
298101Faye LUNDF35Barnsley AC76:46
299496Ian GRAYM70U/A76:48
300227Scott GRAYMU/A76:49
301493Rachel COOKEF50Ackworth Road Runners76:59
302153Spencer BAUMMU/A77:01
30335Nicola LANCASTERF35U/A77:06
304530John WHITELOCKM50Dewsbury RR77:10
305115Becki QUIGLEYFU/A77:10
306445Becca HATTRELLFSt. Theresas77:11
30737Amy SHARPF35Barnsley AC77:24
308127Stacey HODGSONF35St. Theresas77:30
309393Julie RUBYF40U/A77:32
310120Ashley BARWICKM45Rother Valley Swallows77:35
311350Lloyd ISAMM50Barnsley Harriers77:38
312486Paul ZYWICKIM55Ackworth Road Runners77:56
313166Gail TOMBSF60Ackworth Road Runners77:59
314118Trevor TOWNSENDM50Barnsley Harriers78:03
315192Michelle SMALEF50St. Theresas78:04
316337Emma BEERFSteel City Striders78:05
317406Ian WRAGGM55Penistone Footpath Runners78:09
318504Paul SUMMERLYM55U/A78:12
319100Laura KEYSFBarnsley AC78:15
320417Shelley BROOKESFBarnsley Harriers78:20
321513Andrew NUUTMAckworth Road Runners78:27
322225Jonathan SCHOFIELDMU/A78:31
323452Vicky MOSLEYFU/A78:34
324471Abi WHITEFBarnsley Harriers78:38
325590Amanda FOWLERF40Barnsley Harriers78:38
326168John GROVEM60Ackworth Road Runners78:42
327134Stu SMITHM60Penistone Footpath Runners78:45
328460Jeffrey DENTONM65Ackworth Road Runners78:47
329386Julie JAMESF50St. Theresas78:48
330199Sarah GILBERTFSheffield RC78:50
331514Kevin SIPLINGM50U/A78:55
332291Steven JOHNSONM45Ackworth Road Runners79:00
333244Colm PHELANMU/A79:05
334109Nick ASTBURYM40U/A79:08
335274Nigel TORRANCEM50U/A79:08
336557Richard BALLEYM40U/A79:12
337307Emma WATTSFLincsquad79:14
338577Jon CLARKM40U/A79:15
3390#N/A#N/A#N/A79:17
340459Geoffrey DIMELOWM60Penistone Footpath Runners79:17
341232Dawn STOCKDALEF45City of Hull79:18
342269Chris DAWSONM50City of Hull79:19
343334Kevin MORREYM60U/A79:20
344578Racheal HAYESF45U/A79:21
345574Jude MATTHEWSF35Penistone Footpath Runners79:22
346380Maggie HAWKSWORTHF45Ackworth Road Runners79:25
347164Janet DAVISF60Ackworth Road Runners79:32
348149Anne FROSTF55U/A79:33
349142Gina STANLEYF40Killamarsh Kestrels79:33
350367Carl BRITTONM40Ackworth Road Runners79:38
351555Peter WATLINGM60U/A79:45
352233Chris SUMNERM65Valley Hill79:51
353161Ann YEADONF40Otley AC79:51
354174Laura HINDF35Otley AC79:53
355340Victoria NICHOLSONF40Ackworth Road Runners79:58
35659Judith HYGATEF50Wombwell80:01
357157Janie KITCHINGF55Barnsley Harriers80:01
358246Joanna HOBSONF55Otley AC80:02
359210Jill DALYF45Ackworth Road Runners80:11
360501John EDWARDSM65U/A80:20
361354Adam MARLOWMU/A80:21
362231Barbara HAIGHF65Penistone Footpath Runners80:26
36328Michael MCINERNEYM75Scunthorpe & District RC80:27
3648Chris ALDREDM55U/A80:38
36573Adele KITCHENF45Barnsley Harriers80:56
366212Lesley LAVERYF45St. Theresas80:59
367343Claire SCOTTF35Kimberworth Striders81:00
368515Louise SIDDALLF45Kimberworth Striders81:00
36927Sue BEEVERSF55Penistone Footpath Runners81:06
370396Pamela RITUCCIFAckworth Road Runners81:24
371327Amanda WILSONFAckworth Road Runners81:41
372458Sarah FISHERF35U/A81:42
373191Neil SMITHM45Valley Hill82:01
37434Margaret CRUMMACKF55U/A82:05
375316Jayne HALLFORDF50Kingstone82:08
376554A AUSTINF35U/A82:16
377106David COOPERM55Ackworth Road Runners82:25
378260Helen ELLEKERF55City of Sheffield82:29
379502Rebecca DODDFValley Hill82:29
380114Liz YATESF35U/A82:34
381473Clare ATKINSONF35Barnsley Harriers82:37
382408Claire CORDONF35Barnsley Harriers82:37
383451Paula MILLSF45Barnsley Harriers82:39
384403Vicky LEVITTF45Barnsley Harriers82:40
385345Richard HOLTMU/A82:42
386223Tracey YARSLEYF45U/A82:48
387429Stewart HAIGHM65Ackworth Road Runners82:58
388262Emma MOORHOUSEFBarnsley Harriers83:03
389412Peter GALLAGHERM40U/A83:04
390197Carol LORDF50Stainland Lions83:08
391418Sue HIGHAMF65Penistone Footpath Runners83:10
392242Aleksandra KUBASIAKF40Ackworth Road Runners83:17
393201Janet BARRF45Ackworth Road Runners83:19
394314Lynn FLETCHERF60St. Theresas83:34
395289Alan GREGORYM55Winterton RC83:40
396146Luke ALLANMU/A83:45
397147Emily ALLANFU/A83:45
398148Paul FROSTM55U/A83:45
399185Lynda MATTHIASF40U/A83:46
400487Timothy OWENM45Ackworth Road Runners83:47
401281Bill DAVIESM40U/A83:51
402282Katie DHINGRAFU/A83:51
4032Donna ALLENF40Kingstone83:54
404488Helen WOODBURNFKimberworth Striders83:56
405489Joanna TOMLINSONF45Kimberworth Striders83:56
406257Sarah TURNERF35Ackworth Road Runners84:01
407362Susan HOPEF50Dewsbury RR84:03
408394Jane RAMSDENF55Dewsbury RR84:03
409563Vicci LOMAXFU/A84:12
410211Faye SMITHF40Kingstone84:28
41187Sarah ROSEF40Ackworth Road Runners84:28
41219Susan KNOWLESF55Ackworth Road Runners84:30
413360Catherine BROOMF50U/A84:31
414202Caroline COPELANDF35Ackworth Road Runners84:32
415519Jill O'CONNELLF50U/A84:33
416356Helen REEVELLF40Pocklington Runners84:59
41781Rachel YARWOOD-MURRAYF45Wombwell85:03
418423Gaynor BRENNANF40U/A85:39
419335Lisa BELFORD-MCDOWELLF40St. Theresas85:57
420505Paul DICKENSONM45U/A86:02
421139Emma THOMSONFOtley AC86:03
422573John GOUGHM55U/A86:12
423507Max POLSONMTickhill RC86:13
42483Clark KARLM40U/A86:14
425331Nicole NIELDF60Steel City Striders86:15
42620Andrew GARDNERM60St. Theresas86:24
427238Michelle PEETF50Mansfield Harriers86:28
428425Becky MURRAYF40Valley Striders86:32
429371Jane PARTRIDGEF40Penistone Footpath Runners86:36
430497Sophie POGORZELECF35Penistone Footpath Runners86:37
431456Sue EATONF45Ackworth Road Runners86:38
432279Clare BATESF45Barnsley Harriers86:53
43395Annemarie BROOKSF50Danum Harriers86:55
434495Lynee FALLONF60St. Theresas87:15
435180Louise PENNYF50Otley AC87:22
436477Rebecca HUNTFKimberworth Striders87:36
437462Melissa HUNTF40Kimberworth Striders87:37
438569Wendy DUGGANF40Valley Hill87:37
439481Judy PEARCEF40Askern DRC87:52
440567Mel BROADHURSTF40U/A87:52
441285Amanda WESTF45Barnsley Harriers87:55
44231Rachel GRAYF50Barnsley Harriers88:07
443320David ORRIDGEM55Killamarsh Kestrels88:24
444275Beverley TORRANCEF55Strideout88:40
44526Elaine TAITF55Scunthorpe & District RC88:45
446196Alan GIBSONM50Stainland Lions88:48
447344Paul SCOTTMU/A89:19
448321John SPENCERM60Penistone Footpath Runners89:36
449382Charlotte DUNNF40U/A89:37
45052Beverley DRAPERF45UK Net Runner89:38
451510Jo WILSONF50U/A89:42
452229Anna SHARROTTF35St. Theresas89:47
453512Karen WHITWORTHF50U/A89:55
45494Thomas MCMASTERM60U/A90:00
455226Charis LESTRANGEFStrideout90:02
456464Carol RUSHWORTHF45U/A90:03
457516Nicola HENSHAWF40Ackworth Road Runners90:11
458370Glyn BOTFIELDM55North Derbyshire90:29
459568Amanda WOODLEYF45U/A90:36
46048Julie LEEF55U/A90:38
46132Sally GRAYF55Barnsley Harriers90:47
46222Wendy BERRYF55Ackworth Road Runners91:02
463499Teresa WALLF55Penistone Footpath Runners91:17
464104Yvonne HOWITTF40Kimberworth Striders91:19
465348Katrina D'NETTOF50Barnsley Harriers91:22
466349Lisa ISAMF45Barnsley Harriers91:24
467492Peter SCANLONM70Spenborough AC91:39
46823Susan TAYLORF55Barnsley Harriers92:05
469415Amanda MCKINNELLF55Ackworth Road Runners92:13
470325Victoria MILLERFU/A92:15
471163Ian CHRISTOPHERSONM65Barnsley Harriers92:17
472310Jason DEARM40Danum Harriers92:26
473309Catherine DEARF35Danum Harriers92:26
474540Jane MARTINF40Barnsley Harriers92:30
475405Tracey LOVEF45Kingstone92:34
476324Emma ALDREDF35Barnsley Harriers92:50
47755Rachel PHELANF40U/A92:59
478457Sandy GEORGEFAckworth Road Runners93:02
479441Kimberley RAPERFPocklington Runners93:05
480572Julie GOUGHF55Kingstone93:16
481373Melanie RITSONF40U/A93:33
48221Georgie NEWTONFAckworth Road Runners93:47
483218Ruth REWF50U/A94:17
484592Paula BROCKWELLF35Valley Hill94:25
485207Stevie ROBERTSF35Kippax Harriers94:51
48625Andrew TAITM60U/A95:01
487300Helen HOLLINGWORTHF50Rotherham Harriers95:17
488416Lorraine BROOKESF50Barnsley Harriers95:35
489217Brenda KINGF65Rotherham Harriers96:25
490280Leanne KILVINGTONF35U/A97:00
491384Rachel SMITHF45Steel City Striders97:30
492248Ben JONESMSteel City Striders97:38
493249Kathryn BRIGGSFSteel City Striders97:38
494537Lynne HURRELLF45Barnsley AC97:53
49538Andrew BLOORM55U/A98:49
496136Cath STONEF45U/A98:54
497529Leanne WEST-WILSONF35U/A98:58
498129Rebecca BROOKSFU/A99:00
499387Joanne CONROYF35U/A99:01
500564Keith MACKINNONM45Team Manvers100:23
501545Sharon MAUGHANF40Doncaster AC100:30
502-Assistance 00100:30
503330Graham NIELDM60Steel City Striders101:31
50499Jane BENNETTF45U/A101:38
50597Sarah LONGFIELDF35Ackworth Road Runners101:39
506317Martin MORSEM65U/A101:50
507318Andrew SIMMU/A101:50
508124Gill HARDINGM50Ackworth Road Runners101:53
509200Steve RODGERSONM55U/A104:20
510195Vicky FOXF35U/A104:21
511245Kelly SNEEF40U/A105:51
512430Paul SISSONSM50U/A105:52
513361Diane EKEF55U/A107:01
514284Julie BAKERF50Ackworth Road Runners111:20
515333Susan GROVEF45Ackworth Road Runners111:20
516542Beverley JENNINGSF45U/A112:44
517521Frederick TOMLINSONM65U/A112:49
518156Sharon TOGHERF40U/A115:21
519159Darren TOGHERM40U/A115:21
52098Amanda ASTBURYF40U/A115:51
521158Lesley WHITEF55U/A115:51
522311Saima SHERBURNF40Ackworth Road Runners123:49
523353Elizabeth HULLF40Ackworth Road Runners124:01
524389Pam KIRKF40Ackworth Road Runners124:16
525299Anastasia LINCOLNF60Idle AC132:50
526313Sarah WHITEMANFAckworth Road Runners137:44

Top of page