Back to race calendar

Mulgrave Castle 10k, Lythe, N. Yorkshire

5th June 2016

Results courtesy of Tony & Brenda Hare for Loftus & Whitby AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat:
Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1JayFERNSMSLoftus & Whitby AC00:35:54
2TristanLEAROYDMSNew Marske Harriers00:36:50
3CallumELSONMS 00:39:48
4ScottHARGREAVESMSBridlington Road Runners00:41:12
5BeckyBRIGGSFSBeverley AC00:41:40
6SimonRYCROFTMV40Pocklington Runners00:41:53
7ChrisHADLEYMS 00:42:00
8CatherineWILLIAMSONFSLoftus & Whitby AC00:42:28
9RobWILLIAMSONMV50Loftus & Whitby AC00:42:48
10LanceHARLANDMV40Loftus & Whitby AC00:42:53
11MichaelLYTHMSNew Marske Harriers00:44:02
12DarrenWOODMSLoftus & Whitby AC00:44:09
13RossGORRILLMS 00:45:02
14NicolaKENTFV45Loftus & Whitby AC00:45:19
15TaylorARNOTTMSBeverley AC00:45:23
16NeilDAYMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners00:45:28
17CurtisARNOTTMSBeverley AC00:45:53
18ChrisELLISMV50Loftus & Whitby AC00:46:40
19MichaelPEARCEMV40Askern District RC00:47:02
20TomHERBERTMSLoftus & Whitby AC00:47:12
21SarahATTWOODFSKnavesmire Harriers00:47:16
22JonathanDENNISONMSBeverley AC00:47:20
23SimonMATSONMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners00:47:22
24GaryREADMSQuakers Running Club00:47:53
25JohnWALPOLEMSRedcar Running Club00:48:07
26IanMORTIMERMV40 00:48:45
27RobertHARPERMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners00:48:54
28MikeSHARPMSYorkshire Wold Runners00:49:25
29DarrenHARRISONMSLoftus & Whitby AC00:49:51
30PeterRAWSONMV60 00:50:02
31JuliaJACKSONFV45Loftus & Whitby AC00:50:06
32StevePURVISMV50Yorkshire Wold Runners00:50:11
33StevenMAJORMSQuakers Running Club00:50:12
34JulieMASTOLONARDOFV45Loftus & Whitby AC00:50:34
35KeithGALBRAITHMV50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers00:50:54
36DarrenLYTHEMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners00:51:07
37RobertHOWARDMV60Loftus & Whitby AC00:51:11
38DannyDIXONMV40 00:51:13
39FionaHUTCHISONFV35 00:51:15
40ChrisSMALLMS 00:51:28
41PaulWILSONMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners00:51:55
42ChrisDAYMV40Totley AC00:52:01
43RobMILLERMV40 00:52:13
44TimothyWATERSMV40Wigan Phoenix00:53:11
45EllieBEAUCHAMPFSLoftus & Whitby AC00:53:13
46RachaelRAWSONFS 00:53:34
47MarkEDWARDSMV50North York Moors AC00:53:59
48TimHAMMONDMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners00:54:07
49JamesO'BRIENMV50Loftus & Whitby AC00:54:12
50LindseyLESTERFV35Quakers Running Club00:55:02
51ThomasSTALEYMS 00:55:05
52AlanSIMPSONMV40 00:55:20
53PaulSTABLESMV40 00:55:42
54BillPENNELLMV60North York Moors AC00:55:44
55PaulBURRIDGEMV50Yorkshire Wold Runners00:55:53
56GregorySKELTONMSAskern District RC00:56:18
57KelvinARNOTTMSBeverley AC00:56:22
58DebbieRYCROFTFV45Pocklington Runners00:56:52
59LeanneVODDENFSLoftus & Whitby AC00:57:52
60SarahBYGOTTFV45 00:57:56
61MarielCRUZFS 00:58:09
62IanHARMERMV60Esk Valley Fell00:58:17
63DavidHEATHMV40 00:58:23
64LizziePOOLEFV35Team Balance Performance00:58:42
65JoannePOTTERFV45Heanor Running Club00:58:44
66SusanDICKFV35Loftus & Whitby AC00:58:46
67ClaireJOHNSONFV35York Triathlon00:58:51
68CarolynRIGBYFV45 00:58:53
69RichardRIGBYMV50 00:58:54
70MichelleGRIEVESFV45Wamoanoag Road Runners00:59:12
71MelaniePADGHAMFV45Scarborough AC00:59:18
72LouiseSHERLOCKFV35 00:59:38
73SallyCUFFFV55Scarborough AC00:59:41
74KarynHARPERFV45Yorkshire Wold Runners00:59:57
75FGRAYFV45 01:00:07
76JanYOUNGFV55Elvet Striders01:00:12
77JonathanDODDSMS 01:00:15
78JoeTHORNTONMS 01:00:21
79NeilSERGEANTMV60Beverley AC01:00:23
80ColinTHOMASMV50 01:01:02
81CarolPALINFV35Loftus & Whitby AC01:01:38
82KathrynHAMMONDFV35Yorkshire Wold Runners01:01:48
83EmmaLOCKERFS 01:02:50
84RebeccaTHIRKELLFV35 01:03:12
85DavidLEDGERWOODMV40Quakers Running Club01:03:49
86SueARCHERFS 01:03:57
87LouiseMOSESFS 01:03:58
88AmySTENSONFS 01:03:59
89JoWILLIAMSFV35 01:04:12
90PippaMIDDLEMASFS 01:04:16
91StephISAACFSTyne Bridge Harriers01:04:35
92SteveLONGNEYMV40Yorkshire Wold Runners01:04:41
93AsmaSHAFFIFV45 01:04:45
94PaulaWRIGHTFV55Maltby Running Club01:04:53
95JaneHORNBYFV35Yorkshire Wold Runners01:05:01
96DavidPARKEMV60Scarborough AC01:05:35
97JordanPEACOCKFSBeverley AC01:05:36
98PhillLUBYMV40 01:06:23
99LizSWAINSTONFV45 01:06:58
100AnnCURRIEFV55 01:07:45
101AndyREAHMV40 01:08:28
102RobertWOODMS 01:08:38
103JudyPEARCEFV35Askern District RC01:08:44
104KerryREALSFV35 01:08:52
105LynnWILSONFV45Yorkshire Wold Runners01:08:57
106GillianHALLIWELLFV55Yorkshire Wold Runners01:10:00
107DarrynWOODMSQuakers Running Club01:10:18
108HelenTYREMANFV55New Marske Harriers01:10:54
109LucyBENDLEFV45Quakers Running Club01:11:14
110RobinWRIGHTMV50Maltby Running Club01:13:56
111MichaelGRIEVESMV50 01:14:38
112ThomasWORTHYMS 01:14:57
113JoanneBRADFORDFV45 01:17:16
114NickiEDMONDFV45 01:17:46
115AllisonLEEFV35 01:17:47
116SusanLYTHEFV45Yorkshire Wold Runners01:18:24
117DotCARRFV55 01:20:19
Back to race calendar - Top of page