Back to race calendar - Fun Run results

St. Wilfrid's Muddy Boots 10k Multi-Terrain, Ripon, N. Yorkshire

7th February 2016

Results courtesy of St. Wilfrid's Muddy Boots 10k
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1353Andrew GrantM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:35:09.80:35:10.2
2475Ian HardingM30Morpeth Harriers & AC0:35:15.30:35:16.0
3275Tristan LearoydM30New Marske Harriers Club0:36:04.30:36:04.5
4341Chris RobertsM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:36:18.70:36:19.8
5206Barry McGuireM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:37:20.10:37:20.5
645Ben PeaseM 0:37:34.30:37:34.8
7227David SmithersM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:38:05.80:38:06.7
8195Dave ParkerM50St Theresa's A.C.0:38:28.60:38:29.9
918Alex FawcettM40Ripon Runners0:38:37.30:38:39.1
10474Heidi DentFHowgill Harriers0:39:09.80:39:10.7
11439Mark MonaghanM30Horsforth Harriers0:39:44.50:39:46.0
12378John RobsonM40St Theresa's A.C.0:39:48.80:39:49.6
1323Spike Ambery SmithM 0:39:56.70:40:04.1
14358Terry MidgleyM40St Theresa's A.C.0:40:17.20:40:18.0
15402Tom RatcliffeMYork Knavesmire Harriers0:40:29.50:40:30.7
1665David BinksM40Ripon Runners0:40:34.30:40:38.2
17243Richard Thomas HerringtonM30St Theresa's A.C.0:40:47.60:40:49.0
18365Alex PatricksonMNidd Valley Road Runners0:40:53.50:40:55.0
19410Scout AdkinFYork Knavesmire Harriers0:41:13.70:41:15.7
2028Douglas ScottM40Ripon Runners0:41:24.60:41:25.8
21469Jim BerrimanM30 0:41:35.00:41:35.0
22288Stuart ClarkM30 0:41:47.40:41:49.5
23219Pete PearsonM30 0:41:25.00:42:00.1
2450Colin FletcherM50Easingwold Running Club0:42:26.80:42:29.0
25492Daniel CurtoisM40Easingwold Running Club0:42:30.60:42:34.1
2696Lee StanleyM30 0:42:36.90:42:40.0
2792Steve BoyntonM50York Acorn Running Club0:42:35.30:42:42.6
2816Simon CaveM40Ripon Runners0:42:54.60:42:56.2
29102Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:42:56.20:43:00.2
30448James BakerM30Darlington H & AC0:43:09.00:43:11.7
31129Toby HoneMYork Knavesmire Harriers0:43:14.20:43:15.6
32493Rob BlemingsMSt Theresa's A.C.0:42:56.80:43:20.0
33350Matt MarriottM30 0:43:08.40:43:22.0
34202Iain EntwistleM30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:43:24.10:43:28.5
35228Anwen DarlingtonFYork Knavesmire Harriers0:43:28.50:43:34.5
36420Barry ClarksonM30 0:43:36.60:43:39.0
37328Wayne DaltonM30 0:43:21.90:43:39.2
38330Emma RobinsonF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:43:53.20:43:55.8
39391Nigel MonaghanM50Horsforth Harriers0:43:54.80:43:57.9
4094John ChatwinM30Ripon Runners0:43:58.70:44:01.5
41390Roger BromileyM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:43:50.40:44:03.0
42127Ewan CochraneM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:44:04.00:44:08.6
43388Martin RandallM40Swaledale Road Runners0:44:07.70:44:11.3
44488Matt HarmanM30 0:44:13.70:44:15.8
45309Sarah AttwoodF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:44:02.60:44:20.4
46452Ray WilsonM30Peterborough Athletic Club0:44:21.80:44:23.9
47237Mark BroadbentM30 0:44:20.80:44:26.1
4819Lucas FawcettMRipon Runners0:44:35.10:44:37.0
49361Tom GatehouseM 0:44:46.00:44:47.1
50419Tom WadeM40 0:44:21.80:44:48.8
51242Cassie HolmesFYork Knavesmire Harriers0:44:46.60:44:53.0
52460Joseph LofthouseMRipon Runners0:44:52.40:44:55.0
53404Simon ArnoldM40 0:44:55.00:44:57.9
54226David FawkesM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:45:05.00:45:09.0
55135Brian MillerM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:45:17.30:45:18.7
56210Will BrookeM 0:45:17.00:45:22.4
57500Colm O'CofaighM40Ripon Runners0:45:16.90:45:26.3
58437Alastair VeitchM40 0:45:34.60:45:51.6
59351Howard ThompsonM50Easingwold Running Club0:45:51.10:45:55.3
60320Richard DayM 0:45:45.40:46:02.1
61498Sarah HackettF40 0:46:02.00:46:05.5
62401Simon LittleM 0:45:34.40:46:08.4
63376Danny LimM30Elvet Striders0:46:18.70:46:24.0
64438Stephen PorrittM30York Triathlon Club0:46:15.60:46:24.6
65479Simon DaviesM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:46:39.70:46:42.5
661Mark RobinsonM30Darlington H & AC0:46:41.70:46:44.5
67128Mark HodgsonM40St Theresa's A.C.0:46:46.10:46:50.4
68248Ben HowellM 0:46:19.60:46:53.3
69477Alwyn CravenM30Easingwold Running Club0:46:52.10:46:56.7
70431Thoams NormanM 0:46:48.90:46:58.9
71278David MatthewM 0:46:46.40:47:03.4
72485Trevor SchofieldM30Ripon Runners0:46:54.80:47:12.8
73503Ben RobertsonM30Muddyducks0:47:16.70:47:18.5
74497Richard GaleM40 0:47:17.20:47:20.8
75189Richard MatlessM50 0:47:00.70:47:23.6
76253Marc OldridgeM 0:47:17.80:47:30.9
77445Hubie ConwayM30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:47:36.90:47:40.5
78217Chris PeacockM30 0:47:37.10:47:42.5
7933Stefan DurkinM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:47:37.50:47:47.1
80501Bill LaugheyM50 0:47:33.30:47:50.9
8146Kevin MurphyM60Harrogate Harriers & AC0:47:52.20:47:55.4
82468Stephen RobsonM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:47:38.80:47:56.0
83269Matthew CullenM 0:47:41.40:48:00.0
84465Nick WealleansM30St Theresa's A.C.0:48:06.40:48:12.7
85115Gary WilksM40Ripon Runners0:48:11.80:48:14.6
86392Joshua HolmesM30Valley Striders AC0:48:13.30:48:19.4
87233Tony WhiteM60Ripon Runners0:48:15.60:48:19.6
88418Wayne MurrayM40 0:48:22.00:48:27.5
89331Paul MurgatroydM50 0:48:01.80:48:30.7
90403Tim BroomfieldM60Harrogate Harriers & AC0:48:35.50:48:37.5
91450Richard DarlingM40Easingwold Running Club0:48:34.60:48:39.0
92306Dan FarringtonM30 0:48:38.40:48:43.7
93172Andrew WebsterM40Ripon Runners0:48:37.60:48:51.2
94132Steve SilverM40 0:48:42.50:48:54.1
95490Shaun CarterM40 0:48:21.90:48:55.5
96373Victoria CartwrightF30 0:48:49.30:48:56.0
97456Suzanne RickardF40Ripon Runners0:49:01.40:49:07.5
9868Rebecca BurgessFThirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:49:07.30:49:13.0
9938Stephen ConnollyM40 0:49:13.20:49:14.2
100496Christopher LilleyM30Kimberworth Striders0:48:53.60:49:18.8
101415Judy (Tao) LiuF30St Theresa's A.C.0:49:19.10:49:21.8
102393Richard BowesM30 0:48:49.80:49:24.7
103459Ruth MuirF30St Theresa's A.C.0:49:20.50:49:25.0
104254Lawrence WalshM 0:49:15.90:49:29.1
105472Andrew GreenMPudsey Pacers RC0:49:26.40:49:33.3
106234Donna AshbyF30 0:49:37.60:49:42.3
107267Julia JohnsonF50Penistone Footpath Running Club0:49:32.90:49:43.7
108429Carole-Ann JonesF40 0:49:33.90:49:46.3
109131Richard WoodsM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:49:18.20:49:48.3
110495Anthony HodgesonM30Stockton Striders0:49:36.90:49:50.2
111305Matt BasterfieldM30 0:49:32.10:49:53.6
112186Matt TyremanM30 0:49:47.00:50:02.5
113344Stephen BustonM30 0:50:10.50:50:14.3
114149Richard AppletonM40Ripon Runners0:49:59.70:50:20.1
11525Neil MercerM40 0:49:59.60:50:20.3
11610Ray JohnstoneM60Ripon Runners0:50:22.50:50:25.8
117108Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:50:28.60:50:32.2
118120Marie MurtaghF30Easingwold Running Club0:50:21.70:50:38.4
119286B MalcumM30LBT Tri Club0:50:20.70:50:42.5
12027Andy WrayM30 0:50:27.90:50:49.2
121231James Stuart-MillsM40Ripon Runners0:50:42.20:50:51.7
122400Jaclyn ArtistF30 0:50:37.60:50:54.0
12326John FenwickM60 0:50:42.60:50:55.3
124470David HalladayM50Wetherby Runners AC0:50:46.00:51:00.6
125377Paul PomfretM30 0:50:56.80:51:02.2
126205Laura SchofieldF 0:50:56.60:51:07.6
127295Martin SmartM40 0:51:10.10:51:14.1
128247Daren RosamondM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:50:50.30:51:14.9
129422Craig NixonM 0:51:12.50:51:15.3
130235Rebecca OwenF30 0:51:11.80:51:16.7
131494Alan DavidsonM50Skipton AC0:50:53.10:51:22.1
132171David MellorM40St Theresa's A.C.0:51:08.10:51:32.8
133204Sally LeckF30Ripon Roar0:50:59.00:51:33.3
134385Kimberley ReeveF40 0:51:14.40:51:35.3
135121Jason BellM40 0:51:25.00:51:41.7
136454David ThompsonM60Quakers Running Club0:51:31.50:51:46.0
137282Malcolm LaveryM40St Theresa's A.C.0:51:34.30:51:47.9
13852Andy GibbM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:51:21.10:51:52.3
13977Nicholas McGuireMSt Theresa's A.C.0:51:29.30:51:54.2
140321John DayM50 0:51:42.50:51:59.2
14172Jeremy ScottM40 0:51:58.40:52:06.1
142150Ewan WalkerM30 0:51:38.00:52:10.0
143346Christopher James JamiesonM50 0:52:09.50:52:11.2
144271Sharron WilsonF40 0:51:44.70:52:12.2
145107Hilary SewardF50Skipton AC0:52:08.50:52:15.4
146103Peter GrantM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:51:56.10:52:22.6
14749David LearmanM30 0:52:13.00:52:24.4
148345Matt RowleyM30 0:52:18.90:52:29.7
149326Stan AppletonM60Ripon Runners0:52:18.80:52:30.0
15062Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers0:52:31.00:52:31.0
151363Roger BilsbyM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:52:06.40:52:33.8
152504Meliha Kaya-BargeF40 0:52:20.70:52:35.9
153291Suzanne McGannF40Swaledale Road Runners0:52:22.10:52:36.4
154359Paul SmithM40 0:52:32.30:53:00.9
155252Kyron HigginsM 0:52:56.10:53:08.8
156311Dave EtheringtonM50Danum Harriers0:52:51.60:53:14.8
157238David WainmanM50 0:53:01.40:53:22.0
158164Alistair McAndrewM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:53:06.60:53:22.6
159105Catherine SutcliffeF50Ripon Runners0:53:20.70:53:30.4
16090Stuart HanleyM40 0:53:26.50:53:38.2
161114Wanda MacDonaldF50St Theresa's A.C.0:53:17.80:53:38.9
1624Peter McEvoyM60Denby Dale Travellers0:53:18.30:53:41.1
163319Alex GreenM30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:53:36.00:53:45.9
164302Jason GreenM30 0:53:44.10:53:47.2
16559Kim HoldenF50Ripon Runners0:53:39.00:53:50.6
166170Nicky ShawF 0:53:43.40:54:03.4
167405Shane BirksM 0:53:54.40:54:03.7
168179Janine SharkeyF30 0:53:30.60:54:06.3
16935Simon McCuddenM50Ripon Runners0:54:03.30:54:10.0
170113Doug PearceM40Easingwold Running Club0:54:10.80:54:18.5
17122Martin WhippM40Ripon Runners0:54:01.70:54:24.3
172182Carron McDonnellF50 0:54:17.60:54:26.7
173126Hayley WhippF40Ripon Runners0:54:04.20:54:26.7
174152Terry PooleM50 0:53:55.00:54:27.8
175201Peter BrownM50 0:54:18.00:54:27.9
176481Heather GleggF40Ripon Runners0:54:18.10:54:29.3
177425Ian HallettM50 0:54:21.30:54:30.5
178211Sheralyn WadeF40 0:54:07.50:54:33.8
179329Denise TunstallF50Teesdale AC0:54:45.00:54:48.0
180451Andrew IddonM 0:54:47.20:54:49.7
181436Katie VeitchF 0:54:35.50:54:52.4
182369Rob MyersM60Baildon Runners0:54:45.10:54:59.6
18384Stuart WelfordM30 0:54:53.30:55:00.6
184317Liam KennedyM30Knaresborough Striders0:54:56.60:55:01.3
185277Christopher SlaterM 0:54:42.90:55:01.4
186192Anna AshelfordF40 0:54:38.30:55:01.7
187327Sarah WaiteF30St Theresa's A.C.0:54:56.60:55:04.2
1882Paul BainbridgeM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:54:45.70:55:05.3
189154Jonathon Harris-DouglasM40Easingwold Running Club0:55:05.40:55:14.4
1907Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:55:02.30:55:21.4
19191Moira McTagueF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:55:16.10:55:22.6
192416Joseph BirdM30 0:55:25.60:55:28.2
193304Laura FeethamF 0:55:25.50:55:30.9
194467Gillian BoyntonF50York Acorn Running Club0:55:25.20:55:34.0
195411Neil EmbletonM40 0:55:22.00:55:35.0
196203Andrea MorleyF30Scunthorpe & District AC0:55:15.20:55:36.7
19714Raymond LightleM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:55:32.30:55:38.1
19878Graham HaycockM40Ripon Runners0:55:24.70:55:38.7
199156David NicholsonM40Ripon Runners0:55:31.40:55:40.3
200276Chris I'AnsonM50Ripon Runners0:55:25.80:55:43.8
201157Elise NicholsonF40Ripon Runners0:55:37.60:55:45.7
202347Tony BreenM50 0:55:41.10:55:48.3
20383Chris AldredM50 0:55:49.00:55:57.9
204368Mark LewisM40Ripon Roar0:55:26.70:56:01.4
205444Anne HartleyF50Easingwold Running Club0:55:57.10:56:05.4
206241Gareth BirbeckM30 0:56:05.80:56:09.5
207380Patricia GillF40 0:55:58.40:56:14.7
208249Rose HawkswoodFClaremont Road Runners0:55:43.20:56:17.0
209225Lesley ClaytonF50 0:56:02.30:56:17.8
210334Ben DavisM30Ripon Roar0:55:50.40:56:18.7
211266Gareth HardcastleM30VocaLink Running Club0:56:12.40:56:30.4
212125Stacey HodgsonF30St Theresa's A.C.0:56:27.10:56:32.7
213262Kate GoodfellowF30 0:56:19.00:56:35.1
214430Kim Taylor-MaskellF30 0:56:04.60:56:37.6
215357Emily MasseyF40 0:56:05.90:56:37.9
216355Christine HearmonF50Sedgefield Harriers0:56:17.80:56:39.8
21771Alan SimpsonM40 0:56:27.50:56:41.9
21858Norman RoperM60Denby Dale Travellers0:56:28.10:56:51.6
219348Gail TombsF60Ackworth Road Runners0:56:51.40:56:58.1
220245Jo MortonF 0:56:33.00:57:04.7
22199Maureen MedlarF60York Knavesmire Harriers0:57:01.80:57:20.2
222111Paul SwaineM40 0:56:58.00:57:26.7
223130Andrew PurllM40Ripon Runners0:57:16.40:57:32.0
224433Charlotte FletcherF 0:57:13.10:57:32.5
225198Anna MarshallF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:57:18.80:57:34.2
226307Philip CoopM50Stac0:57:14.00:57:38.2
227289Julie JamesF50St Theresa's A.C.0:57:21.10:57:41.2
228315Jacqueline MorphewF30Swaledale Road Runners0:57:26.70:57:41.7
229104Ged PeacockM50Otley AC0:57:15.20:57:43.5
230407Amy SkinnerF30 0:57:27.90:57:45.2
23154Paul GodboldM40 0:57:07.40:57:46.1
23239Maddie ZitmanF40Team Manvers Run0:57:42.90:57:47.2
23367Yvonne SmithF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:57:24.80:57:55.8
234384Anthony JonesM40Winston Runners0:57:34.10:58:00.5
235389Sarah BromileyF40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:57:51.40:58:01.5
23698Rob MartinM40St Theresa's A.C.0:57:36.60:58:02.0
237394Rosetta ToddF30St Theresa's A.C.0:57:34.40:58:04.8
238379Simon GreeneM60Northern Vets0:57:44.80:58:09.4
23944Alison RobertsonF40 0:57:44.40:58:12.5
240352Heather FultonFHyde Park Harriers0:57:50.80:58:13.7
241180Ian HowieM50 0:57:47.30:58:15.3
242486Rodney TordoffM60Pudsey Pacers RC0:58:09.90:58:17.0
243440Kevin SimpsonM50 0:57:57.40:58:22.9
244442Elizabeth JordanF50Stockton Striders0:58:08.90:58:27.5
245464Aldis RancansM50 0:58:00.60:58:41.0
24634Cathy SimpsonF40 0:58:31.50:58:42.3
247336Ed SmithM30Ripon Roar0:58:10.50:58:45.0
248499Rich HillM40Eden Runners0:58:20.50:58:46.0
249360Jane EllisF 0:58:12.70:58:47.6
250455Sam ElwellF 0:58:40.00:58:55.3
251395Mathew TatumM30 0:58:36.20:58:56.2
252432Simon FletcherM40 0:58:43.00:59:01.4
253318Philip DennisM40 0:58:39.40:59:04.0
254220Penny WilkinsonF40 0:58:31.20:59:04.2
255480Laura ArendsenF 0:58:56.60:59:10.8
256399Georgina TownsendF30 0:59:02.10:59:18.1
25748Philip JohnstonMBedale & Aiskew Runners0:58:47.00:59:20.0
258244Anna MilburnF30St Theresa's A.C.0:59:18.50:59:25.0
259447Rebecca HattrellFSt Theresa's A.C.0:59:05.40:59:25.0
260343Martin SmithM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:59:14.10:59:28.6
261261Paddy TaylorM40 0:58:56.30:59:33.3
262443Graham JordanM60Stockton Striders0:59:17.00:59:34.6
263482Clare WalmsleyF40 0:59:33.70:59:45.1
264224Paul BerryM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:59:14.60:59:45.2
26551Emma YiuF30Skipton AC0:59:17.90:59:45.7
266187Kitty TaylorF40 0:59:09.10:59:46.5
267491Emily PallagiF40 0:59:09.50:59:47.2
268335Stuart GilbyM40Ripon Roar0:59:18.30:59:47.5
269461Lynn FletcherF60St Theresa's A.C.0:59:29.00:59:51.2
27060Liz BakerF40Easingwold Running Club0:59:44.90:59:55.3
271268Martin HughesM50Holmfirth Harriers0:59:47.30:59:58.0
272165Helen SimpsonF40 0:59:46.21:00:00.0
273367Julie BrettF40 0:59:50.71:00:02.2
274489Kevin SmithM50 0:59:56.71:00:04.1
275364Claire KillingworthF 0:59:54.31:00:15.3
276409John EdwardsM60 0:59:49.91:00:21.9
277159Sophie GreenbankF30 0:59:53.11:00:27.3
278287Dino BozzoM50LBT Tri Club1:00:02.71:00:32.3
279308Carolyn EastonF30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:00:20.51:00:32.7
280408Clive SkinnerM40 1:00:16.51:00:34.3
281281Lesley LaveryF40St Theresa's A.C.1:00:06.21:00:39.7
28286Timothy FrancisM50 1:00:42.31:00:51.8
283260Helen MoorseF30 1:00:19.41:00:55.3
284265Sarah WallF40R4W1:00:19.21:00:55.6
285251Sarah Heath-SmithF 1:00:35.91:01:13.7
286190Paul LangfordM40 1:01:04.01:01:16.3
287173Emma BinnersleyF 1:01:12.51:01:20.3
288229Clary ElliottF30St Theresa's A.C.1:00:58.01:01:28.6
28929Andrea PriceF40Knaresborough Striders1:01:24.51:01:30.2
29031Philippa HuttonF50Easingwold Running Club1:01:16.71:01:34.1
291374Katy CornforthF40 1:01:07.71:01:43.9
292396Chris WordsworthM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:01:16.31:01:52.1
293122John HunterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:01:25.01:01:55.2
294223Paul GoddenM50 1:01:21.21:01:56.9
295222Charlotte RichF40 1:01:21.81:01:57.1
29621Jackie TurnerF50Ripon Runners1:01:53.81:02:07.1
297177Anna AdamsF 1:01:30.81:02:09.0
298176Matt AdamsM50 1:01:30.91:02:09.1
299324Sallie AndrewF40 1:01:37.21:02:12.0
30037Karen NewtonF50Easingwold Running Club1:02:06.61:02:25.1
301316Lisa Belford-McDowellF40St Theresa's A.C.1:01:57.01:02:29.9
302110Adele SwaineF40 1:02:06.71:02:36.4
303435Janet GibsonF50York Acorn Running Club1:02:14.11:02:41.4
304185Nienke TyremanF30 1:02:37.91:02:53.6
30585Amanda Van WykF40 1:02:27.91:02:54.1
306145Pete SchofieldM40 1:02:18.01:02:56.0
307199Stephen DanielM40Easingwold Running Club1:02:41.81:02:56.0
308123Jon WakeM40 1:02:46.61:02:58.6
309109Anne SingletonF40Swaledale Road Runners1:02:44.11:03:06.4
31080Helen CooperF40 1:02:36.51:03:13.6
311166Anne JohnsonF50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:03:17.61:03:33.3
312362Nicky GiffordF40Otley AC1:03:19.31:03:36.1
31364Nicki BillowsF40Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:03:17.61:03:37.7
314136Conor MooneyM40 1:03:32.81:03:39.6
315138Annabel BrodieF 1:03:08.21:03:42.5
316139Georgina DentF 1:03:07.91:03:42.6
317412Julian PinkneyM40 1:03:32.91:03:45.1
318259Darren GibbonsM40 1:03:30.21:03:49.3
319258Vikki FrenchF30 1:03:31.91:03:50.2
320264Joanne Seaton-ChadwickF40 1:03:21.01:03:50.7
321263Jayne ShorrockF30 1:03:21.51:03:51.3
32230Dawn RichardsonF50Knaresborough Striders1:03:51.01:03:56.3
323462Louise KingF30 1:03:43.21:04:04.9
32443Rosie WalmsleyF 1:03:38.51:04:05.8
32542Lisa RoddisF30 1:03:36.91:04:07.9
32640Peter GalleyM60Wetherby Runners AC1:03:41.11:04:09.4
327256Darren WhitingM 1:04:21.11:04:27.7
328312Dawn ThyneF30 1:04:02.41:04:29.1
329143Clare RobinsonF40 1:04:06.51:04:31.4
330106Sarah ShortF30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:04:08.41:04:35.5
331279Emma HickF30 1:04:19.31:04:38.9
332449Emma DarlingF30Easingwold Running Club1:04:36.21:04:44.3
33387Joanne OuttersideF40 1:04:36.41:04:46.4
334337Steve SmallmanM40Ripon Roar1:04:18.01:04:47.9
335478David MooreM30 1:04:49.51:04:54.4
336386Andrea ClyburnF30 1:04:28.21:04:55.1
337284Mark SheltonM30 1:05:01.71:05:07.1
338426Sarah ChattellF 1:05:02.81:05:11.0
339483Ashley PicklesF30 1:05:11.71:05:23.7
340191Susan MeeF40Winston Runners1:05:12.01:05:37.5
341257Elizabeth LittlewoodF30VocaLink Running Club1:05:23.51:05:42.1
34253Jacky DarleyF50Wetherby Runners AC1:05:45.61:05:56.3
343383Emma Sebright-PickardF40Airecentre Pacers AC1:05:31.71:05:58.0
344382Jen Sebright-PickardF30Airecentre Pacers AC1:05:34.31:06:01.0
345427Fiona WhileyF30 1:05:30.31:06:05.0
346325Zoe FowlerF40 1:05:30.21:06:05.3
34741Jane DayF50Knaresborough Striders1:05:56.11:06:17.6
348484Corinne DexterF30 1:06:08.81:06:22.1
349424Kirsty HallettF50 1:06:31.51:06:39.9
350413Elizabeth WordsworthF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:20.31:06:56.0
351294Rebecca HowellsF30 1:06:49.31:06:58.1
35224Melvyn BurtonM60Crossgates Harriers1:06:38.51:07:07.8
35376Helen WebsterF40 1:07:03.81:07:31.1
354196Pam AndersonF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:07:00.21:07:32.5
355414Annemarie BrooksF50Danum Harriers1:07:20.91:07:34.5
35613Andrew GardnerM60St Theresa's A.C.1:07:33.41:07:40.8
357502Bob MundyM60Ripon Runners1:07:42.41:08:05.0
358153Craig RobsonM30 1:07:35.61:08:07.0
359434Hannah RobertsF 1:07:57.91:08:13.6
36089Jonathan DoddsM30 1:08:14.51:08:20.8
361458Amanda GothardF40 1:08:03.81:08:27.3
362285Nicola LeesF40 1:08:29.21:08:35.0
363280Lorna RoutledgeF 1:08:18.21:08:37.3
36411Paula JohnstoneF40Ripon Runners1:08:23.21:08:38.4
365366Justina StringerF40Otley AC1:08:25.11:08:41.5
366299Anita BrooksF30 1:08:16.61:08:42.7
367473Lucy MarstonF30Ripon Runners1:08:42.01:08:54.8
368471Kelly DunkleyF30Ripon Runners1:08:42.71:08:55.0
369298Chantelle HankinsonFVocaLink Running Club1:08:38.51:08:58.2
370375Gemma MurrayF30 1:08:29.51:09:05.9
371387Richard HoganM40 1:09:04.61:09:14.8
372184David DonovanM40 1:09:04.31:09:15.0
373183Claire ReamesF40 1:09:03.91:09:15.1
374213Darren GriffithsM40 1:09:06.01:09:15.1
375212Samantha GriffithsF40 1:09:05.61:09:15.4
376457Richard OgdenM40 1:09:09.91:09:38.2
377354Richard Angus HearmonM60Sedgefield Harriers1:09:25.91:09:48.5
378200Sheila McCuddenF50 1:09:27.51:09:55.3
379197Richard AndersonM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:10:34.91:11:10.0
380250Elaine RutledgeF30 1:11:00.31:11:38.1
381216Caroline WalkerF60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:12:03.11:12:17.8
382144Keith RobinsonM40 1:12:02.41:12:27.1
38317John Richard SmithM60 1:12:26.71:12:48.3
38432Gloria JacksonF50Otley AC1:12:33.11:12:53.6
38569Val CharnleyF40 1:12:34.11:12:59.7
386487Julie BrownF40Ripon Runners1:13:02.61:13:28.0
3879Dawn GriffinF50Ripon Runners1:13:02.51:13:28.1
388338Pippa HardFRipon Roar1:13:05.11:13:36.5
389333Roo BannisterF40Ripon Roar1:13:08.11:13:37.3
390340Kate ThwaitesFRipon Roar1:13:04.51:13:37.5
391148Clare RockeyF40 1:13:31.11:14:03.6
392147Lee-Ann SwiresM30 1:13:31.61:14:03.7
393246Jayne RosamondF50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:14:08.01:14:32.3
394240Kathryn BrownF30 1:14:09.01:14:32.8
395146Mary SchofieldF40 1:14:07.81:14:45.1
396168Graham HydeM40 1:14:24.11:14:56.1
397417Sue EdwardsF40Sunderland Strollers1:14:34.61:15:04.9
398161Julie McCafferF40 1:14:55.41:15:25.5
399372Jackie EllisF50 1:15:07.81:15:44.9
40093Simon AppletonM30Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:15:16.21:15:50.3
401141Daren TophamM40 1:15:51.61:16:25.8
40236Rachel SmithF40 1:16:11.51:16:46.3
402140Jane CarltonF40 1:16:12.81:16:46.3
404381Sally HawleyF30 1:16:25.21:16:55.8
405370Stephen SpoonerM30 1:16:43.41:17:07.0
40679Linda SwaineF40 1:17:25.11:18:02.2
407215Lucy DaviesF40 1:17:57.61:18:11.7
408209Suzanne MacDonaldF30 1:18:13.91:18:22.1
409290Gill WallisF50Quakers Running Club1:17:51.71:18:22.3
410339Josephine StanleyFRipon Roar1:18:47.61:19:20.4
41147Dot CarrF60 1:19:03.61:19:27.5
412322Ann HawkswoodF60 1:19:35.01:19:55.6
413323Eilish GalveyF60 1:19:59.71:20:21.5
414349Emma ColeF 1:07:17.11:20:39.4
415133Susanna PatersonF40 1:20:38.41:20:46.7
416134David PatersonM40 1:20:39.41:20:47.2
417255Emily YatesF 1:21:32.91:21:38.8
418356Yaz MahmoodM30 1:22:43.51:23:13.6
419342Samantha DeardenF40 1:22:47.11:23:16.5
420332Amanda BinnsF40 1:22:47.91:23:17.1
421181Karen HowieF50 1:23:51.11:24:19.6
422371Chrissy DarfieldF40 1:26:01.61:26:22.0
423406Sarah BirksF30 1:27:45.21:28:04.3

Top of page