Back to race calendar

Locke Park 20, Redcar, Cleveland

13th March 2016

Results courtesy of Graham Hall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Club:
PosNameClubChipTimeGunTime
1Bradley CloughBlyth RC2:02:452:02:45
2Andrew PearsonNew Marske Harriers Club2:04:312:04:32
3Justin CoxSedgefield Harriers2:04:532:04:53
4Ian RobinsonHeaton Harriers & AC2:07:032:07:03
5Sammy RashidLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC2:07:302:07:31
6Paul DaltonQuakers Running Club2:07:312:07:32
7Michael ParkinsonNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2:09:142:09:15
8Anthony HuntDurham City Harriers & AC2:09:422:09:43
9Mark HodgsonSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:09:482:09:49
10Paul StewartSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:09:482:09:49
11Paul McLeanNorth York Moors AC2:10:412:10:42
12Wayne PearsonCrook & Dist Sports AC2:11:162:11:17
13Gregory PennNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2:13:182:13:19
14David MorrowSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:13:482:13:49
15Kay NeesamNew Marske Harriers Club2:13:522:13:55
16Andrew ForbesSunderland Strollers2:16:312:16:33
17Ritchie GerrySunderland Strollers2:16:392:16:41
18Jon StrongNorth East Vets2:16:532:16:54
19Andrew ParkDarlington H & AC2:18:372:18:39
20Mark WilsonSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:19:052:19:07
21William BowmanSunderland Strollers2:19:162:19:19
22Chris LinesSedgefield Harriers2:19:522:19:53
23Mark WoodSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:22:012:22:02
24Louise TalmanDarlington H & AC2:22:142:22:16
25Barry TalmanDarlington H & AC2:22:172:22:18
26Steven FrenchBlyth RC2:22:212:22:24
27Rose WatermanTri-Anglia Triathlon Club2:22:292:22:34
28Tony BrownUnattached2:23:392:23:41
29David McKennaDarlington H & AC2:24:592:25:01
30Jon BalmerSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:25:232:25:25
31Peter ArmstrongDarlington H & AC2:25:352:25:38
32Linda NobleDarlington H & AC2:25:402:25:43
33Kath AspinNew Marske Harriers Club2:25:512:25:54
34Daniel AndersonSunderland Strollers2:26:072:26:09
35Lewis BournerMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers2:26:222:26:33
36Michael GoodMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers2:26:292:26:33
37Karen BridgeEden Runners2:26:592:27:03
38David ColpittsTyne Bridge Harriers2:27:102:27:11
39Jon TapperUnattached2:30:022:30:04
40Rob WishartTyne Bridge Harriers2:30:122:30:19
41Joanne BoltonKimberworth Striders2:30:152:30:22
42David ShackletonUnattached2:30:162:30:18
43Claire O'CallaghanSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:30:432:30:49
44Rachel BrehenySouth Shield Harriers & AC2:30:472:30:49
45Kevin HudsonMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers2:30:552:30:58
46Gary ReadQuakers Running Club2:31:032:31:06
47Catherine PayneGrantham Running Club2:31:152:31:21
48Patrick RooneyKimberworth Striders2:31:232:31:28
49Graeme AddisonSedgefield Harriers2:32:462:32:50
50Paula AtkinsonSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:33:042:33:10
51Lyne ValentineSunderland Strollers2:33:262:33:32
52Robert McArdleGrantham Running Club2:34:142:34:22
53Darren LoughSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:34:502:34:59
54Steven ElliottDarlington H & AC2:36:092:36:11
55Wendy MarksHarrogate Harriers & AC2:37:342:37:41
56Rosalyn MooreHarrogate Harriers & AC2:39:262:39:33
57Phil ClarkeQuakers Running Club2:39:512:39:56
58Clare ParkDarlington H & AC2:39:512:39:54
59Ian StephensonSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:40:072:40:14
60Cheryl HallNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2:40:452:40:51
61Lee Wilkinson-BrownSaltwell Harriers2:42:002:42:04
62Val ClarkeDarlington H & AC2:42:382:42:42
63Christopher BartlettTyne Bridge Harriers2:42:472:42:53
64Carly HendersonSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:46:222:46:28
65Joanne GoldsmithNew Marske Harriers Club2:46:242:46:33
66Charlotte EllisNew Marske Harriers Club2:47:112:47:20
67Alex BosNorth East Vets2:47:172:47:23
68Geoff OgradyRunnymede Runners2:47:242:47:34
69Melanie Cooke-DunlopSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:48:272:48:35
70Michael LloydCrook & Dist Sports AC2:49:412:49:49
71Andrew FeatherstoneSedgefield Harriers2:50:012:50:11
72Paul FreemanUnattached2:50:032:50:14
73Jim RobsonNorth York Moors AC2:50:212:50:25
74Amy BoundSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:50:232:50:30
75Danny DixonUnattached2:50:292:50:41
76Emma GettingsRedcar Running Club2:50:322:50:47
77Tracey ScottUnattached2:50:562:51:09
78Sharon GayterNorth York Moors AC2:51:082:51:11
79Bridget StewartQuakers Running Club2:52:342:52:46
80David SmithUnattached2:52:352:52:41
81Craig LightfootUnattached2:53:422:53:49
82Deborah CliftBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC2:54:392:54:43
83Iona Leigh-JonesNorth York Moors AC2:54:532:55:00
84Gary O'BrienUnattached2:55:012:55:11
85Andrew HartNew Marske Harriers Club2:55:232:55:34
86Lisa Maria ThwaitesSedgefield Harriers2:55:522:55:59
87Jill MaddrenBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC2:56:002:56:05
88Philip DurstonUnattached2:56:062:56:15
89Raymond LightleBedale & Aiskew Runners2:57:172:57:21
90Alison PeevorUnattached3:00:393:00:49
91Graeme SurteesHartlepool Burn Road Harriers3:00:423:00:52
92Richard HamblyHartlepool Burn Road Harriers3:00:463:00:55
93Andrew ShawUnattached3:01:063:01:14
94Shirley GibsonDarlington H & AC3:02:173:02:20
95Simon LawlorHartlepool Burn Road Harriers3:03:203:03:28
96Andrew WhilesRedcar Running Club3:03:463:03:56
97Nicola MyersSouth Shield Harriers & AC3:05:373:05:46
98Stewart HartNew Marske Harriers Club3:05:443:05:55
99Jim JohnsonScarborough Athletic Club3:07:393:07:52
100Ian ThompsonUnattached3:09:003:09:12
101Kevin BoyesUnattached3:12:003:12:14
102Jeff MarriottQuakers Running Club3:12:323:12:40
103Mike ParkerElvet Striders3:13:153:13:28
104Gordon SandersonRedcar Running Club3:13:383:13:54
105Claire EarleHartlepool Burn Road Harriers3:13:493:14:00
106Geoff HineEsk Valley Fell Club3:20:153:20:22
107Charlie LightfootUnattached3:32:183:32:29
108Debbie McFarlandElvet Striders3:37:023:37:16
109Caroline ChinnockNew Marske Harriers Club3:46:543:47:10
110Cheryl PoulterNew Marske Harriers Club3:46:543:47:10
111Christine StevensonUnattached3:46:573:47:11
112Helen TyremanNew Marske Harriers Club3:54:313:54:44
113Julie McGrathHartlepool Burn Road Harriers3:57:443:57:55
114Steven KingUnattached4:14:454:15:00
Back to year index - Top of page