Back to race calendar

Liversedge Half Marathon, Roberttown, West Yorkshire

14th February 2016

Results courtesy of Peter Knott for Roberttown Road Runners.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1568Joe SagarMSenSpenborough AC1:13:39.6
2159Andy MayMSenValley Striders1:15:13.3
3248Ed HylandMSenStainland Lions1:17:42.6
4474Chris WilliamsMSenQueensbury Running Club1:18:17.7
511Philip GooseMSenHyde Park Harriers1:18:23.1
6450Martin BarwoodMSenChichester Runners1:18:39.4
7319Rav PanesarMSenValley Striders1:19:14.5
8141Martin HallMV55Spenborough AC1:20:22.0
9571Michael SprotMSenHallamshire Harriers1:21:59.0
10590Carl SmithMSenHalifax Harriers1:22:18.0
11358Gareth BurrellMSenHalifax Harriers1:22:34.1
12228Julian MawsonMV45Otley AC1:22:52.0
1322Duncan WoodhallMSenUnattached1:23:00.6
14562Jonny CartwrightMV45Stainland Lions1:23:13.3
15343James ClarkMSenPudsey Pacers1:23:18.0
1674Matthew ScholefieldMSenUnattached1:23:23.7
17106Gareth CookeMSenUnattached1:23:26.1
18133Richard SmithMSenWorcester Ac1:23:51.1
19425Ashley BuckMSenWakefield Triathlon Club1:24:03.4
20119Jonathan CollinsMSenStainland Lions1:24:09.3
21154Nicholas ScottMV45Steel City Runners1:24:20.8
22200Patrick ConaghanMSenCambridge and Coleridge AC1:24:39.7
23300Jenny LathamFSenWakefield Harriers1:24:41.4
24472Simon JohnsonMV45Halifax Harriers1:25:21.6
25332Steve DarbyMV45UK Netrunner1:25:24.4
26357James MorrisMV40Dewsbury Road Runners1:25:56.1
2787Darren YoungMV45Unattached1:26:00.7
28277Richard JoyceMSenKirkstall Harriers1:26:03.3
29547Julian BrownMV50Macclesfield Harriers1:26:10.2
30264Edward RevellMSenSpenborough AC1:26:12.5
31391Gerard SkippinsMV40Spenborough AC1:26:22.7
32316James GloverMV40Unattached1:26:34.0
3395Sean ThompsonMV45Stainland Lions1:26:40.1
34160Andrew MeskimmonMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:26:41.6
35207Fiona DaviesFV40Rotherham Harriers1:26:43.4
36584Ryan WilliamsMSenUnattached1:26:48.5
37202Stephen MaddisonMV40York Knavesmire Harriers1:27:02.9
38429Martin FirthMV55Queensbury Running Club1:27:19.7
39576Sharon BulmanFV40New Marske Harriers1:27:28.1
40433Anthony WaringMV45Unattached1:27:39.8
41341Margaret BeeverFV35Stainland Lions1:27:53.9
4216Tom DartMSenSpenborough AC1:28:04.9
43594James ThompsonMSenKingstone Runners1:28:22.7
44117Anthony JacksonMSenUnattached1:28:33.0
45473Bob AckroydMV50Unattached1:28:50.7
46431Chris TyeMV45Ipswich Tri Club1:29:06.8
47331Hannah OldroydFSenSaltaire Striders1:29:15.1
48580Leo TimminsMSenUnattached1:29:34.0
49587Colin McFaddenMV50Horsforth Harriers1:29:33.9
50177Tim DeanMSenUnattached1:30:03.6
51100Andy DeanMV40Dewsbury Road Runners1:30:07.4
52551Andrew MasonMSenUnattached1:30:09.4
5378Alan SquireMV45Horsforth Harriers1:30:20.0
54581Barry HolderMSenUnattached1:30:17.5
55428Andrew HiltonMV45Unattached1:30:39.2
56263Mark SpraggonMV40Dewsbury Road Runners1:30:44.5
57390Phil BrownMV50Baildon Runners1:30:49.2
58169Keith LongMV55Dewsbury Road Runners1:30:54.5
59326Kirsty AllenFV40Baildon Runners1:31:07.4
60224Carl HeronMV50Queensbury Running Club1:31:18.2
61313Ian WaterfieldMV40Unattached1:31:16.6
62170Adam RileyMSenUnattached1:31:21.5
63275Christopher GoddardMSenTodmorden Harriers1:31:28.7
64529Michael CottamMSenStadium Runners1:31:31.3
65345Richard HirstMSenUnattached1:31:34.4
66330Nicola BrownFV40Holmfirth Harriers1:31:35.6
67206Ian WilsonMV40Spenborough AC1:31:43.9
68583Nicky SteelFV35Wakefield Harriers1:31:44.3
69535Alexis BradburyMV40Unattached1:31:53.0
70477Richard HoggardMSenUnattached1:31:53.8
71588Myra JonesFSenValley Striders1:32:16.7
72394Kirk HaddonMSenAbbey Runners1:32:26.2
73409Nick CockerillMSenUnattached1:32:44.7
74369David PerkinsMV40Unattached1:32:51.5
75281Ray WilsonMSenPeterborough Athletic Club1:32:51.0
76545Simon HudsonMV40Unattached1:32:47.6
77218Lorne McNeillMV40Baildon Runners1:33:05.6
78427Tony BromleyMSenSpenborough AC1:33:09.6
79282Paul BranniganMV50Todmorden Harriers1:33:46.3
80464David SpillingsMV55Unattached1:33:44.2
812Andrew ByramMV40Dewsbury Road Runners1:33:53.0
82238Martyn GoldsackMSenSteel City Runners1:33:59.7
83258Richard BrookMV40Queensbury Running Club1:34:01.7
84463Tara SpillingsFSenUnattached1:34:08.1
85362Noel LowdonMSenUnattached1:34:19.9
8642Joe HanneyMV40Valley Striders1:34:46.5
8759Lauren MarsdenFV40Swinton Running Club1:35:05.4
8871Andrew SmallwoodMV50Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club1:35:03.7
89346Colin MayMSenUnattached1:35:14.7
90579Jonathan ChannellMV45Unattached1:35:19.4
91555Craig AllenMSenBarnsley Harriers1:35:27.0
92237Nick BurnsMV45Steel City Runners1:35:32.5
93542Lee MitchellMV40Barnsley AC1:35:40.4
94426Stephen ClarkeMSenSteel City Runners1:35:54.3
95481Michael GoodMV50Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers1:36:08.1
96262Simon CraggMSenSpenborough AC1:36:12.2
97559Steven CoppingerMV40Unattached1:36:36.0
98229David SmithMV45Unattached1:36:19.2
99454Stuart SymonsMSenSpenborough AC1:37:07.5
100199Tom LeeMSenUnattached1:36:47.3
101255Steven TaylorMSenStadium Runners1:37:22.4
102360Matt ThorntonMSenQueensbury Running Club1:37:31.1
103596Kevin WrightMV50Unattached1:37:36.5
104128Ian OgdenMV40Spenborough AC1:37:49.1
10567Darren HornerMV40Trawden AC1:37:42.6
106163Liga Magdalenoka-KeenFV35Chapel Allerton Runners1:37:48.4
107155Paul SmithMV40Valley Striders1:37:56.1
10813Paul SlavinMV45Unattached1:37:49.4
109162Nick KeenMSenChapel Allerton Runners1:37:47.5
110284Hayley NancolasFV35Valley Striders1:38:04.3
111560Gary CoppingerMSenUnattached1:38:04.3
11292Chris CockerillMSenUnattached1:38:15.4
113150Connor WinhamMSenUnattached1:38:21.8
114215Paul ConaghanMSenHerne Hill Harriers1:38:24.7
115261Melanie BlackhurstFV50Todmorden Harriers1:38:24.9
116363Michael TinkerMV40Unattached1:38:29.8
117244Richard CritchleyMSenUnattached1:38:35.3
118256Michael HarperMV45Todmorden Harriers1:38:45.2
119550Marc MasonMV55North York Moors AC1:38:39.9
120510Bruce McNeillMV40Bingley Harriers1:38:18.8
121556Rachel FoxFSenBarnsley Harriers1:38:39.8
122219Jamie MoseleyMV40Unattached1:38:54.6
123405Eric DelmontMV45Unattached1:38:52.4
124379Alexander TyeMSenUnattached1:39:00.0
125140Kevin WatsonMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:39:13.2
126492Steve SearleMSenQueensbury Running Club1:39:26.7
127195Nick GreenwoodMSenStadium Runners1:39:39.1
128400Mark HinchcliffeMV40Askern & District R C1:39:31.1
12993Michael GreenbankMSenUnattached1:40:01.9
130176Mike DeaconMV50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:40:13.6
131524James BrassMV40Unattached1:39:47.7
132340Brian LayngMV50Unattached1:40:10.6
133208Chris JonesMV55Hyde Park Harriers1:40:16.6
134351Christian HookMV40Wilmslow Running Club1:40:31.2
135435Jonathan ClayMSenUnattached1:40:39.8
136212Simon RichardsonMV60Pocklington Runners1:40:37.5
137388Mark WhitleyMSenUnattached1:40:50.3
138268Guy WhitmoreMV45Todmorden Harriers1:40:57.4
139475Will StewartMSenUnattached1:41:00.1
140565Chase TurnerMSenUnattached1:41:01.3
141471Carol ButterworhFV45Darwen Dashers1:41:10.7
142179Darren EarnshawMSenStadium Runners1:41:13.2
143221Wayne RyanMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:41:14.2
144349Andrew PiggMV50Stadium Runners1:41:20.7
14523David NahalMV50Abbey Runners1:41:21.3
146233Richard PeggMV55Steel City Runners1:41:11.2
147578Alex BoryslawskyMSenSpenborough AC1:41:26.1
14877James WhittakerMV45Abbey Runners1:41:27.7
149356Patricia Louise SpeedieFV45New Marske Harriers1:41:23.1
150186Ashleigh GreenwoodFSenStadium Runners1:41:32.4
151201Philip CullenMV45Unattached1:41:31.4
152273Stuart BarrowcloughMSenSpenborough AC1:42:07.1
153257Kevin-Malachy MurphyMV60Harrogate Harriers1:41:58.1
154251Amy ShadboltFV35Unattached1:42:08.4
15572Gabrielle JaggerFV50Unattached1:42:18.3
15660Mark JohnsMV50Goole Viking Striders1:42:17.0
157533Chris HardyMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:42:19.3
158321Graham WalshMV65 ++Spenborough AC1:42:20.5
159278Richard KeyworthMSenUnattached1:42:09.6
160406Peter RileyMSenUnattached1:42:18.0
161567Lewis BellwoodMSenSpenborough AC1:42:33.6
1621963Jeff HarwoodMV50Unattached1:42:41.1
163234Flora SkidmoreFV55Dewsbury Road Runners1:42:45.1
16443Rob BrownMSenUnattached1:42:14.8
165385John TateMSenDewsbury Road Runners1:42:45.6
166564Tony KinghamMV65 ++Bingley Harriers1:42:43.6
167204Stuart KayMV40Unattached1:42:08.4
168243Stephen ChapmanMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:43:00.0
169269Dave BurdonMV60Pudsey Pacers1:43:11.5
170484Barry ClarksonMSenUnattached1:43:13.2
171383Chris WhittelMV50Unattached1:43:12.4
172336Jonny GouldMV40Unattached1:43:02.1
173488Dean FawcettMV40Unattached1:43:13.9
174462Paul CaffertyMV40Unattached1:43:13.2
17599Jean LathamFV40Unattached1:43:36.1
176187Steve CarterMV60Keighley and Craven Athletics1:43:47.9
177173Matthew SmithMSenStadium Runners1:43:48.9
178231Cahal BurkeMSenUnattached1:43:46.4
179514Robert SmithMSenUnattached1:43:57.0
18051Tim ForberMV40Unattached1:43:57.3
181410John InghamMSenUnattached1:43:38.9
182442Shaun BoyleMSenUnattached1:44:03.4
183480Kevin HudsonMV50Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers1:44:13.1
184191Helen CoutieFV45Horsforth Harriers1:43:53.2
185503Alistair StokesMSenUnattached1:44:17.7
186225Andrew ThorntonMV40Unattached1:44:23.5
187320Thomas James BunnMV50New Marske Harriers1:44:21.3
188366Joanne Worboys-HodgsonFV40Denby Dale Athletics Club1:44:29.9
189591Helen YoungFV35York Knavesmire Harriers1:44:26.3
19062Rebecca MillsFSenSwinton Running Club1:44:44.7
191561Tim RichardsonMV45Rochdale Triathlon Club1:44:49.5
192381Mark McKennaMV40Unattached1:44:49.7
193342Richard SmithMV40Unattached1:44:47.9
194288Paul FieldsendMV45Unattached1:45:04.7
195378Jane ShelmerdineFV50Unattached1:45:04.1
196432Laura MurrayFSenDewsbury Road Runners1:45:13.0
197599Chris WormstoneMV40Unattached1:44:50.6
19845Howard JeffreyMV60Otley AC1:45:12.3
199338Andrew SchofieldMV45Royton Road Runners1:45:17.5
200539Christian WingateMV40Long Eaton RC1:45:06.7
201252Paul TuckerMV45Evenwood Road Runners1:45:42.1
202329Stefanie HopkinsFV35Stainland Lions1:45:47.2
203232Trevor BurtonMV55Steel City Runners1:45:33.8
204175Fiona DeaconFV50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:46:00.7
205512David LadochaMV65 ++Huddersfield Road Runners1:45:44.8
206333Michael GoldstoneMSenUnattached1:45:49.6
207380Hannah TurnerFSenHyde Park Harriers1:46:06.8
20888Paul RobertsMSenUnattached1:46:01.9
209134Michael RobinsMV55Valley Striders1:45:57.2
210185Richard TarrenMV60Unattached1:46:16.8
211413Kevin ChippendaleMV55Ackworth Road Runners1:46:07.6
212479Bridget HughesFV60 +++Stadium Runners1:46:27.6
213167Edward DyerMSenUnattached1:46:17.0
21450Robin GrahamMV45Baildon Runners1:46:38.2
215420Anthony HurstMV55Unattached1:46:31.3
216443Alister RobsonMV40Fetch Everyone RC1:46:55.3
217421Chris ClarkeMV55Unattached1:46:49.4
218441James RedheadMSenUnattached1:47:13.3
219165Jonathan SharpMSenUnattached1:47:04.5
220303Nicky TschernitzFV35Pudsey Pacers1:47:22.1
221107Lisa HeathFV45Pudsey Pacers1:47:22.0
222523Matt GibsonMV40Steel City Runners1:47:31.1
223335Shaz WoodFSenUnattached1:47:21.6
22475Paul SmithMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:47:38.0
22563Mark CopeMV45Meltham AC1:47:54.3
226145Chloe HudsonFV35Valley Striders1:48:07.5
227317Sara ElliottFV40Otley AC1:48:20.4
228112Simon McCuddenMV55Ripon Runners1:48:30.0
229382Richard HenryMV50Unattached1:48:22.2
230404Alina HainesFV40Unattached1:48:39.6
231543Zoe MitchellFV35Barnsley AC1:48:36.3
232387Steve HargreavesMSenLeeds Bradford Triathlon Club1:48:52.3
23333Steph GledhillFV35Valley Striders1:48:51.5
234521David HudsonMV55Pudsey Pacers1:49:03.6
235223Julie RavenFV40Unattached1:48:45.4
236416Tim ShieldsMV45Unattached1:48:43.3
237239Ashleigh BarronFSenSteel City Runners1:49:18.7
238312Andrew BlakeMV45East Hull Harriers1:49:05.7
239116Thomas WebberMSenUnattached1:49:06.9
240196April CaufieldFSenHalifax Harriers1:49:22.0
241172Dave AllembyMV55Barnsley AC1:49:11.9
242161Gail ColvilleFV50Wombwell Sporting Ac1:49:13.2
243272Andy VirrMSenWakefield Triathlon Club1:49:06.5
244123Gary PenningtonMV50Saltaire Striders1:49:28.4
24590Claire Barrett-MoldFSenUnattached1:49:25.6
246149Sarah SmithFV50Valley Striders1:49:33.4
247515Diane WaiteFV50Stainland Lions1:49:51.5
248302Mark DaviesMV55Stadium Runners1:49:54.7
249399Susie WarrisFV40Askern & District R C1:49:51.4
250497Andrew SmithMV45Queensbury Running Club1:50:25.7
25181Andrew RussellMV45Unattached1:49:59.3
252447Brian FordMV45Crook and District AC1:50:20.2
253285Chris PearsonMV40Unattached1:50:19.0
254274Kevin CoughlanMV50Todmorden Harriers1:50:17.0
25591Sue RansomeFV55Pudsey Pacers1:50:40.5
256322Heath ReillyMV45Halifax Harriers1:50:49.5
257438Matthew DonnellyMSenUnattached1:51:05.8
258528John CottamMV60Stadium Runners1:51:11.4
259131Chris GarnettMSenUnattached1:51:15.3
260344Stuart BrownMV50Royton Road Runners1:51:34.2
261417Nicholas McGuireMSenSt Theresa's AC1:51:22.2
262516David WaiteMV50Stainland Lions1:51:59.4
2638Wayne SpeightMV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:51:52.8
264353Bracken HoltbyMSenUnattached1:51:52.5
265439Neil PriorMV45Unattached1:51:38.9
266211Gary TebbuttMV60Pocklington Runners1:51:47.5
267453Gavin EllisMSenUnattached1:51:48.8
268307Dan NorthMSenStadium Runners1:52:18.1
269138Nick RobinsonMV50Unattached1:51:54.7
270446Andrew KernallMV45Unattached1:52:04.0
271372Mark HillsMV45Unattached1:52:17.4
272306Christopher HoyleMV45Unattached1:52:15.5
273235Mir JansenFV50Steel City Runners1:52:24.4
274137Stephen HurleyMSenUnattached1:52:26.6
275183Warren O'BrienMSenDanum Harriers Rc1:52:34.2
276546Jo MilesFV50Macclesfield Harriers1:52:53.9
27752Chris SharpMV40Unattached1:52:45.0
278525Simon GarsideMV40Unattached1:52:36.4
27982Nigel GreenMSenUnattached1:53:10.8
280440Dave BlakemoreMSenUnattached1:53:07.1
281236Brian WattsMV65 ++Askern & District R C1:53:16.8
28253Martin AtheyMSenDewsbury Road Runners1:53:02.5
28338Craig GledhillMV60Unattached1:53:13.6
28470Andrew ParkinMSenUnattached1:53:05.4
285373Rhona BarkerFV40Unattached1:53:29.4
286328Keith ParkMV55Horsforth Harriers1:53:26.9
287430Cheryl TyeFV45Purple Patch Runners1:53:43.9
288147Jason BeckettMV45Bingley Harriers1:53:13.9
289558Ann HowardFV35Unattached1:53:39.0
290210Chris LaneMSenUnattached1:53:37.4
29194Liam SymingtonMSenUnattached1:53:53.6
292570Grant CooperMV45Spenborough AC1:54:06.8
293260Eugene DowlingMV50Unattached1:53:59.6
294188Grant MilnerMSenUnattached1:54:02.5
295118Kate CowieFSenUnattached1:54:20.2
29656Neil BaxterMV40Skyrac1:54:35.3
297296Garry CochraneMV40Otley AC1:54:37.2
298592James ChambersMSenYork Knavesmire Harriers1:54:28.5
299297Rachael DysonFV35Leeds City AC1:54:35.9
300575Diane WhiteoakFV45Keighley and Craven Athletics1:54:48.7
301144Craig HalloranMSenUnattached1:55:12.2
302598Paul WhittakerMV40Unattached1:55:09.1
303168Caroline HoweFSenIlkley Harriers1:55:06.7
304520David BastowMV40Unattached1:55:43.7
305254Tracy WoodwardFV45Hallamshire Harriers1:55:38.5
306544David HartleyMV40Unattached1:55:35.6
307415David EslerMV50Unattached1:55:47.2
308359Chris BurrellMV55Halifax Harriers1:55:50.6
309491Jenny ManningFV45Nidd Valley Road Runners1:55:54.6
310519Phil BaileyMV40Unattached1:56:01.9
311334Naomi YouelFV40Unattached1:55:42.0
31296Jayne WilliamsFV50Unattached1:56:08.0
313102David FentonMSenUnattached1:55:53.7
314493Andrew FalkingbridgeMV45Stainland Lions1:56:39.4
315367Paula SneeFV45Northowram Pumas Running Club1:56:52.0
316589Margaret DeaconFV45Halifax Harriers1:56:23.1
317563Graham TruemanMSenDewsbury Road Runners1:56:38.9
318143Sue BainsFV60 +++Northern Vets1:56:49.0
31980Jackie RussellFV40Unattached1:56:31.3
32046John FouldsMV55Northern Vets1:56:57.3
321190Clark HindMSenHolmfirth Harriers1:56:55.2
322189Charlotte PogsonFSenUnattached1:56:55.9
323386Lisa PearsonFV45Bingley Harriers1:57:08.0
324148Mike UllathorneMV45Unattached1:57:32.3
325553Julie HepworthFV40Queensbury Running Club1:57:38.1
326582Alan BoltonMV45Unattached1:57:33.4
3279Jean EntwistleFV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:57:45.7
328573Geoff HallidayMV40Unattached1:57:55.4
32997Chris LindsayMSenUnattached1:58:07.4
33017Tony JohnsonMV50Unattached1:58:01.9
331518Martin SmithMV50Unattached1:58:07.7
332522Phil DooleyMV40Steel City Runners1:58:33.3
333164Paul BurdonMSenUnattached1:58:29.6
334182Sarah CrosslandFV35Unattached1:58:37.4
335531Mark RowsonMV45Unattached1:58:39.3
336291Katie HolmesFSenUnattached1:58:42.4
337375Mark RavenMV55Unattached1:59:08.8
338449Stephen DixonMSenUnattached1:59:21.4
339241Chris AldredMV55Unattached1:58:45.3
3403Mick HoganMV55Eccleshill Road Runners1:59:30.8
341125Allan StewartMV45Unattached1:58:51.9
342554Joanne FortuneFSenQueensbury Running Club1:59:37.0
343350Alan JenkinsonMV65 ++Styal Rc1:59:38.6
344540Melanie WestFV40Baildon Runners1:59:30.7
345374Jim MetaMV60Kirkstall Harriers1:59:13.4
346407Salman ShamimMV40Unattached1:59:40.9
347323Michael TelfordMSenUnattached1:59:47.4
348370Trish KayeFV50Dewsbury Road Runners1:59:52.7
349548Mohanlal MistryMV50Saltaire Striders1:59:47.7
350489Oliver WebberMSenUnattached2:00:01.0
351220Matthew BriggsMV40Unattached2:00:12.5
352110Alexandra WhapplesFV45Vocalink2:00:28.3
353469Catherine PritchardFSenUnattached2:00:23.9
354181Naomi MorrisonFV45Unattached2:00:39.3
355230Michael ForanMV40Fusion Triathlon Club2:00:45.4
356412Jan KingMV60Stainland Lions2:00:37.8
357461Lisa JamiesonFV40Pudsey Pacers2:01:27.9
358287Richard GarnettMV55Unattached2:01:17.7
359361Glenn ThorntonMV60Queensbury Running Club2:01:36.8
360466Lucie FentonFV35Halifax Harriers2:01:24.5
36136Lynda ParkinsonFV40Dragons Running Club2:01:35.4
362318Bill HunterMV65 ++Holmfirth Harriers2:02:05.7
363347Nigel BarnesMV50Unattached2:02:01.4
364250Daniel MooreMSenQueensbury Running Club2:02:26.4
365597Paula WainwrightFV35Unattached2:02:12.3
366538Alan ByeMV65 ++Skyrac2:02:06.4
367337Rachel TomlinsonFV35Meltham AC2:02:07.0
368339Steven ShawMV55Royton Road Runners2:02:28.2
369448David CaseMSenElvet Striders2:02:43.4
370395Steven ExleyMSenUnattached2:02:54.6
37110Samantha SugdenFV40Unattached2:03:04.1
372509Diane SimmonsFV55Wakefield Harriers2:02:59.0
373305Martin EllisMV55Halifax Harriers2:03:12.7
374315Gillian RileyFV40Unattached2:03:17.5
37530Claire HeptonFV40Unattached2:03:17.2
37683Lee RuntonMSenUnattached2:03:42.8
37734John SwallowMV45Unattached2:04:11.1
37873Ian ScholefieldMV45Unattached2:04:28.7
379216Tom StewartMSenUnattached2:04:56.5
380574Amanda HarrisonFV45Keighley and Craven Athletics2:04:44.6
381541Geoffrey DimelowMV60Penistone Footpath Runners2:04:57.6
382557Tracy HughesFV40Kingstone Runners2:05:05.6
383290Paul McDermottMV45Unattached2:05:09.5
38432Michael KellyMV60Unattached2:05:09.8
385389Hayley WhippFV40Ripon Runners2:05:33.8
386226Andrew PurllMV40Ripon Runners2:05:34.1
387376David GuyMV50Swinton Running Club2:05:43.0
388458Phil HammondMV55Hyde Park Harriers2:05:55.5
3897Ben TigheMSenUnattached2:05:58.6
390245Chris LeeseMV60Unattached2:06:07.3
391129Jill DowsonFV50Pocklington Runners2:06:10.6
392113Bryan KiddMSenUnattached2:06:03.5
393566Jonny ListerMV45Leeds City AC2:06:11.9
39486Andrew AllanMV45Pudsey Pacers2:07:00.0
395227Anna HollingworthFV35Trawden AC2:06:53.4
396398Emma MoorhouseFSenBarnsley Harriers2:06:58.8
397397Peter GallagherMV40Baildon Runners2:06:58.7
398205Keli FirthFSenUnattached2:06:48.9
399299Heather RostronFV35Todmorden Harriers2:07:06.9
40069Shaun FlintMV45Unattached2:06:53.5
401355Lucy SmithFV40Unattached2:07:11.2
402126Daniel CheringtonMSenUnattached2:07:36.3
403408Louise BlandFV35Unattached2:07:37.2
404504Robin RichardsMSenUnattached2:07:46.0
405352Martin CarrMV40Stainland Lions2:08:54.5
406422Emma MooneyFV35Unattached2:08:43.0
407311Jeffrey DentonMV65 ++Ackworth Road Runners2:08:49.1
408508Susan HopeFV50Dewsbury Road Runners2:08:54.6
409392Steven BraunMSenUnattached2:03:58.3
410279Susan RedfernFV40Middleton Harriers2:09:27.7
411157Richard DouglassMV45Unattached2:10:29.9
41289Valerie PellFV55Kippax & District Harrriers2:10:08.7
413292Louise KingFSenUnattached2:10:16.6
41428Katherine PenroseFV60 +++Kippax & District Harrriers2:10:18.8
415393Mike GillMV65 ++Blackhill Bounders2:10:51.7
416166Robert SuttonMV50Eccleshill Road Runners2:11:16.6
417569Dominic CamponiMSenUnattached2:11:12.0
41821Mark SpeightMV50Stainland Lions2:11:20.7
419526Angie GarsideFV40Unattached2:11:23.8
420146Sarah HargreavesFV50Pocklington Runners2:11:43.1
421368Emma BeerFSenSteel City Runners2:11:59.9
422445Rob AuldMSenUnattached2:11:54.9
42347Sue SpeakFV60 +++Abbey Runners2:12:04.9
42426Gareth MorrisMSenUnattached2:12:10.9
425314Sarah FarnellFV40Hyde Park Harriers2:12:00.3
426476Stephen CorriganMV50Todmorden Harriers2:12:29.3
427593Margaret FletcherFV50UK Netrunner2:12:31.0
428240Jane MoodyFV45Unattached2:13:01.6
429505Alan SpenceMV55Unattached2:13:15.0
430534Cathy HepworthFV40Longwood Harriers AC2:13:09.6
43115John CooperMV45Unattached2:13:35.0
432310Kevin MeakinMV60Unattached2:14:13.0
433309Jayne GreensillFV45Unattached2:14:22.5
434325Claire DearieFV40Dewsbury Road Runners2:14:23.5
43555Steve EllisMV55Unattached2:14:50.4
436249Helen CottinghamFV45Unattached2:14:55.8
437354Patrick NesdenMV60Kirkstall Harriers2:14:56.6
438532Keith PratchettMV65 ++Unattached2:14:59.9
439293Martin RustMV65 ++Unattached2:15:13.4
440478Liz MatherFV50Stadium Runners2:15:18.6
441467Amy DarringtonFV35Swinton Running Club2:15:42.3
442498Emily AnnisonFV35Todmorden Harriers2:16:24.4
44354Gareth DavisMSenUnattached2:16:56.0
444180Andrea SimsFV45Fetch Everyone RC2:16:59.3
445506Craig KeyworthMV40Unattached2:17:06.9
446324Claire WilkinsonFV35Dewsbury Road Runners2:17:35.8
447494Bernard AshurstMV60Unattached2:18:02.9
448142Rebecca LysterFV40Unattached2:18:46.5
449419Jake SmithMSenUnattached2:18:45.5
450418Victoria NicholsonFSenUnattached2:18:45.3
45166Simone PriceFSenEvenwood Road Runners2:19:15.0
452444Nicola PearsonFSenQueensbury Running Club2:20:00.1
453411Susan OdaiFV50Unattached2:20:39.8
454152Glynn MortimerMV45Unattached2:21:56.2
455253Jane ShadforthFV45Unattached2:21:28.7
456455Neil TanseyMV65 ++Unattached2:22:39.8
457295Hilary BoothFV50Stadium Runners2:22:53.7
458456Faye JessopFV45Unattached2:23:27.5
459486Stephanie HullFV50Unattached2:23:36.1
460487Helen WhitworthFV40Stainland Lions2:23:36.0
461595Dawn HoganFV50Eccleshill Road Runners2:24:20.2
462364Russell DysonMSenUnattached2:25:59.3
463485Mandy BeardFV45Swinton Running Club2:26:10.7
464482Alex WhyteFV40Stainland Lions2:26:24.8
465280Paul BennerMV45Unattached2:27:49.6
46684Claire HoughamFV35Hyde Park Harriers2:28:10.1
467549Urmila MistryFV50Saltaire Striders2:30:07.7
46898Melissa VincentFSenUnattached2:30:52.3
469247Kerry DalyFSenUnattached2:30:52.7
470513Nigel HullMV50Unattached2:34:55.4
471136Chris HoggMV50Unattached2:35:22.3
472194Metin Tolga BulduMSenCity of Hull2:37:24.2
473468Nicola ForwoodFSenHyde Park Harriers2:37:17.5
47444Mark CrawshawMV40Unattached2:37:24.4
475193Fatma BellikliFSenWest Hull Ladies2:37:59.3
476132Vanessa RolfeFV40Unattached2:38:21.8
477452Nicola ShortFSenSaltaire Striders2:38:06.3
478153Benjamin WilsonMSenUnattached2:41:45.8
479151Martin WinhamMV40Unattached2:42:08.3
480108Matt HuntMSenUnattached2:47:24.9
481209Liz JonesFV55Hyde Park Harriers2:47:58.1
482304Carol MartinFV40Derbyshire Dynamos2:50:23.1
483120Tracey BlackburnFV45Dewsbury Road Runners2:51:17.6
484135Joanne GoodeFV35Unattached2:53:43.3
4851Anastasia LincolnFV60 +++Idle AC3:23:04.6

Back to year index - Top of page