Back to race calendar

Littondale Fete "4", Arncliffe, N. Yorkshire

13th August 2016

Results courtesy of Alan Buckley
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTi:e
1DanielCliffeMSLiverpool Harrier19:43
2JamesBoxellMSPudsey Pacers21:00
3JamesHallMSWharfedale Harriers21:21
4WillSmithM40Keighley and Craven AC21:30
5CraigShearerMSKeighley and Craven AC21:35
6Jack WoodMSIlkley Harriers21:44
7RyanWatmoughMSKeighley and Craven AC23:22
8IanWillisM40Keighley and Craven AC23:30
9ScottBairstowM40Keighley and Craven AC23:44
10SteveWatkinM40Craven Energy24:07
11RobertThompsonMSKeighley and Craven AC24:25
12GregLeatherheadMSNorth Leeds Fell Runners24:30
13PaulBrannonM50Clayton le Moors Harriers24:46
14TimChadwickMSSkipton AC25:10
15LukasLeeM40Keighley and Craven AC25:12
16GavinSmithMSSkipton AC25:18
17StephenFryM50Bingley Harriers25:27
18PeterGallagherM40Baildon Runners25:33
19JoBuckleyF40Bingley Harriers25:35
20KirstyAllenF40Baildon Runners25:37
21HelenWrightFSKeighley and Craven AC26:02
22NicolasKendallMSBarlick Fell Runners26:07
23AlanHarrisonM40Unattached26:23
24JackBaxterMSUnattached26:45
25ColinCottellM50Reading Road Runners26:51
26PhilBrownM50Baildon Runners26:57
27MickHillM40Tipton Harriers27:25
28MichaelMcInnesM40Unattached27:28
29RichardFosterMSNorth Leeds Fell Runners27:34
30NilyOddyM40Skipton AC27:40
31MatthewCollinsonMSUnattached27:42
32MikeMcKenzieM50Unattached27:43
33KatherineKirkhamFSWharfedale Harriers28:44
34JamesWilloughbyMSBearcat Running Club28:54
35RichardWilloughbyM40Bearcat Running Club28:56
36EmmaHopkinsonFSWharfedale Harriers29:02
37HannahYatesFSKeighley and Craven AC29:19
38DaveMurgatroydMSNorth Leeds Fell Runners29:26
39SteveChapmanM50Dewsbury29:36
40RobertBougheyM40Airedale Dodgers29:41
41GordonSlaterM50Baildon Runners30:48
42LauraKnowlesFSKeighley and Craven AC31:05
43PaulSessfordM40Keighley and Craven AC32:39
44FionaGlenF40FRA32:44
45HelenGreenepF50Settle Harriers32:49
46DebbieBlandF60Eccleshill Road Runners33:09
47DamianAshtonM40Unattached33:39
48LindseyFallowF40Ripon Runners33:40
49AlexanderAylesburyM40Unattached33:40
50PetraBijsterveldF50Ilkley Harriers33:47
51MargaretBrittonF60Airecentre Pacers33:50
52RosalindBedfordF50Denby Dale33:54
53RogerHallM60Wharfedale Harriers33:57
54KenChapmanM70Kimberworth Striders34:01
55JamesTheodosiusM40Unattached34:08
56AlisonTargetF50Unattached34:20
57PeterRawnsleyM60Skyrac AC34:53
58TraceyStrongFSWharfedale Harriers35:10
59PeterWoodM50Skipton AC35:22
60EdwardHastingsMSUnattached35:23
61LindsayBuckleyF50Cumberland Fell Runners35:30
62EmmaThompsonFSKeighley and Craven AC35:33
63JennieRoutleyFSUnattached35:55
64EmmaVillarrubiaF40Unattached36:08
65SimonTargettM50Unattached36:25
66DavidBedfordM50Unattached37:01
67JaneWilloughbyF40Bearcat Running Club37:11
68TomHarrisonM80Mynydd Du38:34
69EllaTargettFSUnattached39:55
70CoralinHarrisonF70Harrogate Harriers40:10
71CharlotteCharnleyFSUnattached40:29
72HannahRaynerFSUnattached40:30
73LaurenGuestFSSkipton AC41:34
74MarthaTargettFSUnattached42:51
75DotCarrF60Unattached43:15
76PhillippaSmithFSSkipton AC43:30
77EmmaYiuFSSkipton AC43:31
Back to year index - Top of page