Back to race calendar - Race photos (Flaming Photography)

Holmfirth 15, West Yorkshire

30th October 2016

Results courtesy of Holmfirth Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
1380Ed HylandM1Stainland Lions Running Club01:30:30
2388Rob JamesM2Royton Road Runners01:31:58
3305Paul BookerM3Halifax Harriers & AC01:32:28
4377Matthew LathamM4Hyde Village Striders01:34:52
5319Andrew FergusonM351Stadium Runners01:34:59
6363Melvin WallaceM451Barnsley Athletic Club01:35:41
7311John BroomM452Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic01:39:08
8336Tom JaggerM352Stadium Runners01:39:55
9313Martin CainM401 01:40:28
10369Ian WillisM402Keighley & Craven AC01:40:56
11330Brandon HolroydM403Holmfirth Harriers AC01:42:42
12318Sian EvansF1Steel City Striders RC01:43:11
13331Charmaine HorsfallF351 01:43:30
14387Chris BeadleM453Holmfirth Harriers AC01:43:42
15323Tom GreenwoodM5 01:44:08
16327Darren HansonM501Holmfirth Harriers AC01:44:39
17338David LancasterM551York Acorn Running Club01:44:53
18309Martin BrookM353Horsforth Harriers01:45:15
19381Andrew DoigM454Peak Bol Men01:45:19
20379Les HillM552Dumries Running Club01:45:41
21360Alan SquireM502Horsforth Harriers01:45:53
22341John LevickM503Holmfirth Harriers AC01:46:15
23382John CalvertM504Dewsbury01:47:40
24375Andrew GarrardM505 01:47:58
25374James DurrandM455Holmfirth Harriers AC01:48:35
26386Logan AndersonM456Holmfirth Harriers AC01:48:39
27328Carolyn HayF401Redhill Road Runners01:48:43
28340Jeremy LawrenceM553Coltishall Jaguars RC01:49:46
29371Luke Wray-RogersM354Abbey Runners01:50:00
30302Lynn BirchallF451Stadium Runners01:50:10
31367Emma WilkinsF2Holmfirth Harriers AC01:50:27
32346Craig NobleM355Holmfirth Harriers AC01:50:40
33316Richard DeightonM404 01:51:13
34344David C. MillerM457Stadium Runners01:51:52
35383Martin CortvriendM601Denbigh Harriers01:52:16
36361Michael TinkerM458 01:52:25
37312David BrownM506Beverley Athletic Club01:52:45
38373Lorraine SmithF452Holmfirth Harriers AC01:53:15
39337Martin JonesM405Abbey Runners01:53:23
40354Mark RiordanM406Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic01:53:56
41356David RosserM6 01:54:45
42322Ian GouldingM507Holmfirth Harriers AC01:56:17
43307Stephen BradleyM554 01:56:19
44345Jamie NeillM407Great Bentley Running Club01:56:26
45325Dean HalliganM356Leeds Frontrunners01:56:46
46351Andrew PiggM508Stadium Runners01:58:25
47321Dean GoodwinM7 01:58:40
48366James WhittakerM459Abbey Runners01:59:03
49378Gary BriscoeM8Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic01:59:24
50310Dawn BroomF501Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic01:59:28
51353Simon RichardsonM602Pocklington Runners02:01:07
52335James HughesM357 02:01:36
53343Damian McQueenM408Holmfirth Harriers AC02:01:37
54334Bridget HughesF601 02:01:49
55350Michael PenningtonM603Holmfirth Harriers AC02:03:34
56370Howard WinzarM651York Acorn Running Club02:04:55
57301Neil BaxterM409Skyrac Athletic Club02:06:51
58333Paul HudsonM555 02:07:08
59384John CottamM604Stadium Runners02:07:16
60326Philip HansonM605Holmfirth Harriers AC02:07:58
61352Michael ProctorM652Longwood Harriers AC02:08:11
62362Louisa TurnerF402 02:08:31
63385Jen SaltF403Wesham02:08:44
64324Geoff HallidayM4010 02:09:14
65355Keith RossM606Hull Springhead Harriers02:09:25
66306Scott BradburyM9 02:12:20
67364Pete WallrothM358 02:16:49
68358Diane SimmonsF551Wakefield District H & AC02:22:18
69349Sylvain PasquierM4011 02:23:59
70339David LandM10Holmfirth Harriers AC02:24:21
71304Monica BolandF453Saddleworth Runners Club02:24:50
72359Debbie MackenzieF454Holmfirth Harriers AC02:25:00
73368Elizabeth WillisF502Abbey Runners02:30:08
74332Patrick HouriganM509 02:31:49
75376Jasmine DuffyF3Hyde Village Striders02:38:07
76314Jo CoopF455Stadium Runners02:40:12
77365Hilary WharamF751Horsforth Harriers03:23:23
Back to race calendar - Top of page