Back to race calendar

Holmfirth 10k, West Yorkshire

30th October 2016

Results courtesy of Holmfirth Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubChipTimeGunTime
168Richard HayesM1Penistone00:36:1900:36:29
258Steve CarsonM351Stadium00:38:1500:38:17
390Andrew ThompsonM501 00:38:3700:38:42
4105Michael PickeringM2Royton00:39:0500:39:13
582David RobertsM502Stainland00:39:5600:39:57
660Tony DanielsM551Meltham00:40:3200:40:43
7113Joseph DooleyM451 00:41:1800:41:20
857Robert BuchananM401Stadium00:41:4200:41:52
948Joe BakerM3Stadium00:42:2800:42:30
10112Jarren EarnshawM352Stadium00:42:2800:42:30
1159Adam CollinsMU161 00:43:1500:43:26
1281Jude RobertsM402 00:43:4300:43:47
1371Thomas HowarthM403Stadium00:43:4800:43:56
1433Paul MaskellM404 00:44:0000:44:09
1555David BroadbentM405Mossley00:44:0100:44:09
1661David DrakeM503Holmfirth00:44:1500:44:17
17100Rob KerseyM651Holmfirth00:44:2400:44:26
1896Peter WardM406 00:44:2500:44:28
19125Shaun WakeM353 00:44:4900:44:51
2088Duncan SykesM504 00:44:5300:45:02
21121Liz WoodfieldF351Holmfirth00:45:1100:45:13
2293Chris WainmanM407 00:45:2500:45:35
2366Nick GreenwoodM4Stadium00:45:5700:45:59
2454Kelvin BowskillM601Penistone00:46:2700:46:29
2592John VigursM408 00:46:5800:47:02
26117Michael SandersonM5 00:47:1200:47:15
2775Dan LockM6Stadium00:47:3100:47:33
28119Stefanie CarterF352Marsden00:47:3400:47:38
29102Anna SmithF501Queensbur00:48:0400:48:06
30107Matthew GeerMU231 00:48:1800:48:26
3152Daniel BellM7Roundhay00:48:2800:48:31
32115William MurgatroydM602 00:48:3200:48:36
33108Kevin GeerM452 00:48:3500:48:43
3414Flora HawkingFU231Holmfirth00:48:3600:48:44
3594John WallaceM505Valley00:48:3600:48:41
3667William HawkingM506 00:48:3600:48:44
3774Nick LathamM409 00:48:5000:48:58
3869Stephen HebdenM453 00:48:5000:48:58
3979Michael ReynardM454Kirkstall00:49:4500:49:50
40120Jonathan TinkerM455 00:50:0200:50:06
411Kathy ArmitageF451Stadium00:50:1400:50:19
4239Amy SmithF1Pudsey00:50:2100:50:24
43101Neil MidgleyM652Holmfirth00:50:3600:50:40
4473Jan KingM653 00:50:5300:50:59
4550Richard BeaumontM603Meltham00:51:0200:51:08
46109Simon MoranM507 00:51:1800:51:29
4785Colin SmithM604 00:51:4000:51:42
484Olivia BarlowF2 00:51:5500:52:00
4953Lee BirminghamM456 00:52:0000:52:15
5012Helen GooderF401Roberttown00:52:0200:52:06
51127Kaun JonesF452 00:52:0600:52:12
5229Amy OatwayF3Stadium00:52:2200:52:25
5356Simon BrownM4010 00:52:3700:52:41
5489John TattersallM654York Acorn00:52:5600:53:00
55129Katie HollingworthF353 00:53:0700:53:11
56128Jan SmithF4Holmfirth00:53:1400:53:17
5765Simon GreeneM605 00:53:3200:53:40
5872Bill HunterM655Holmfirth00:53:5000:53:55
595Eve BlanshardF5 00:54:0800:54:15
60103Andrew De JouxM354 00:54:1100:54:19
61123Zoe MilnesF402 00:54:2400:54:34
6286Matthew SmithM355Stadium00:54:3700:54:40
6311Hliary GarnettF453 00:54:3900:54:47
64118Kerry DalyF6 00:54:5800:55:08
6562Russell DysonM656Stadium00:55:0300:55:05
669Gillian DrakeF502Holmfirth00:55:3900:55:44
6734Patricia QuashieF403 00:55:4000:55:46
6825Elodie MinazziF7 00:55:4400:55:48
6998Rory HawkingMU181 00:55:4500:55:53
7095Stuart WaltonM701Denby Dale00:55:4700:55:52
71114Martin CarrM457Stainland00:56:1400:56:19
72106Lynn CrowtherF354 00:56:2100:56:25
7399Dawn HawkingF454 00:56:3300:56:42
7430Julie OrmeF503Roberttown00:56:5200:56:56
758Fiona CurtinF404 00:56:5900:57:03
76104Alexandra De JouxF8 00:57:3100:57:39
7728Alice MortimerF9 00:57:3700:57:46
7823Liz MatherF504 00:57:3800:57:43
7940Linda SmithF551 00:57:5100:57:59
8064Lee GerrardM4011Saddlewort00:57:5200:57:59
8197Paul WoodM356 00:58:1800:58:23
82124Andrew MilnesM357 00:58:5000:59:00
8319Virginia LewinF601Halifax00:58:5200:58:58
8441Caroline TaylorF405 00:59:0500:59:09
8578Heath RamsdenM458 00:59:1900:59:30
8613Alison HaighF406Stadium00:59:3100:59:36
8777Simon NobleM4012 00:59:3200:59:41
8815Janine HollowayF505 00:59:5401:00:00
89110Lucy MartinF10 00:59:5801:00:03
9091John TinkerM702 01:00:2001:00:27
917Karen BowskillF552Penistone01:00:3201:00:35
92116Alison PykeF455Roberttown01:00:4101:00:46
9338Helen SainsburyF355 01:00:4901:00:56
9435Jane RamsdenF553Dewsbury01:01:3101:01:38
952Joanne AutyF407 01:01:4601:01:56
9646Andrea WoodsideF408Dewsbury01:02:1701:02:24
9726Clara MooreF11 01:02:2201:02:30
9887Stephen SwadenM8 01:02:2201:02:30
993Deborah BaileyF506 01:04:2301:04:31
100122Clare WrightF356 01:04:5301:04:59
10120Kelly LindleyF357 01:06:0701:06:13
10210Jessica EarnshawF358Stadium01:06:1401:06:19
10345Meredith WisemanF456 01:07:3201:07:42
10443Joanne VautreyF409 01:07:3301:07:42
10532Debbie PerkinsF457 01:07:3301:07:42
10622Andrea LyonsF554 01:07:5301:08:02
1076Hilary BoothF507Stadium01:08:3101:08:35
10821Gillian LodgeF359Stadium01:10:0501:10:11
10944Gemma VincentF12 01:10:2901:10:39
11031Leanne PackhamF13 01:10:3001:10:40
11142Stephanie TurleyF14 01:10:3101:10:41
11283Ian RobinsonM358Pudsey01:10:4101:10:46
113111Julie MartinF602 01:11:5301:12:00
114126Fiona McTagueF555 01:12:1001:12:16
11517Lindsay JohnsonF458Pudsey01:14:5401:14:58
11647Oliver AstleyM359 01:20:2101:25:55
Back to race calendar - Top of page