Back to race calendar

Jolly Holly Jog, Ripon, North Yorkshire

27th December 2016

Results courtesy of Ripon Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1672Ben PeaseMRipon Runners0:34:51.20:34:52.2
270Edward BeecherMHarrogate Harriers & AC0:35:52.30:35:53.3
3163Andy ChadfieldM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:36:30.30:36:31.4
4235Josh DackMLothian Running Club0:36:43.30:36:44.7
5131Tim BuckleyM30 0:37:55.10:37:57.2
6501Caroline LambertFWetherby Runners AC0:38:09.30:38:10.8
7873Mark WaineM40Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC0:38:09.20:38:11.9
8104Scott BoydMBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:38:20.50:38:22.3
9285Neal EdmondsonM30Horsforth Harriers0:38:21.20:38:22.4
10466Ben JonesMSteel City Striders RC0:38:37.30:38:40.3
11402Rob HarrisonM30 0:38:44.90:38:46.9
12467Carl JonesM40Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:38:46.70:38:49.9
1386Duncan BirtwistleMTelford AC0:38:59.50:39:00.4
14740Simon RogersM40Darlington H & AC0:39:12.70:39:15.9
15322Steven FowlerM40Saltaire Striders0:39:23.90:39:25.0
16437Paul HowardM40 0:39:26.60:39:28.0
17914Alex WinfieldM30 0:39:35.90:39:38.5
18234Gary DackM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:39:38.00:39:40.8
19557Charlotte MasonFCity of York AC0:39:40.50:39:42.7
20797Richard SmithM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:39:39.30:39:44.5
21526Martin LofthouseM40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:39:51.70:39:55.5
22686Adrian PotterM30 0:40:01.20:40:04.0
23772Rob SeymourM 0:40:05.60:40:08.1
2441Joe AtkinsonMWetherby Runners AC0:40:15.20:40:18.8
25170James CharltonM40 0:40:19.50:40:21.8
26493Stephen KirkM30City of York AC0:40:13.60:40:23.1
27759Douglas ScottM40Ripon Runners0:40:24.60:40:26.2
28860Heather TuffsF 0:40:32.00:40:33.9
29337Paul GarrensM40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:40:32.10:40:34.8
30746Karsten RoweM30 0:40:52.10:40:58.7
31162Simon CaveM40Ripon Runners0:41:00.30:41:02.7
32177Paul ChowM40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:41:04.80:41:07.0
33305William EvansM 0:41:21.20:41:22.0
34665Derek ParringtonM50Swaledale Runners0:41:18.80:41:23.2
3530Peter ArmstrongM30Darlington H & AC0:41:25.30:41:30.3
36601Jeff MillerM50Darlington H & AC0:41:29.00:41:32.9
37179Duncan ClarkM50Abbey Runners0:41:37.40:41:39.1
38210James CornforthMKnaresborough Striders0:41:42.90:41:48.5
39472Oliver JonesMNorthbrook Athletic Club0:41:50.90:41:53.9
40544Dave MannM40 0:41:50.50:41:55.2
4152Darren BallM50Pocklington Runners0:41:57.30:42:01.8
42847Andy ToddM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:41:56.20:42:02.9
43173John ChatwinM30Ripon Runners0:42:01.60:42:04.2
44133Sharon BulmanF40New Marske Harriers Club0:42:20.00:42:22.4
45924James WrightM30Knaresborough Striders0:42:19.10:42:23.7
46319Colin FletcherM50Easingwold Running Club0:42:19.10:42:25.8
47931Emma YatesF40York Knavesmire Harriers0:42:34.50:42:37.5
48312Jenny FeatherstoneF30Totley AC0:42:34.70:42:40.3
49684Stephen PopplewellM30York Postal Harriers0:42:44.80:42:46.7
50270Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:42:41.10:42:49.9
5134Steven ArtistM30 0:42:58.30:42:59.9
52739Philip RogersM30 0:42:57.30:43:03.5
53642Andy NormandaleM60York Acorn Running Club0:43:08.00:43:10.4
54850David TomlinsonM40Darlington H & AC0:43:08.00:43:12.2
55185Warren ClarkeM40 0:43:09.80:43:13.8
56264Peter DobbsM 0:43:05.70:43:18.8
57702Richard RamshawM40Pocklington Runners0:43:28.10:43:32.0
58176Richard ChisemM30 0:43:32.10:43:34.3
59345David GellM 0:43:12.00:43:39.2
60304Mark EvansM50Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:43:38.10:43:43.4
61570Toby MayM 0:43:34.60:43:46.0
62422Robert HillM40 0:43:35.60:43:47.2
63862Tim TunnardM40Wetherby Runners AC0:43:44.50:43:50.5
64529Andrew LoveMBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:43:50.20:43:53.3
65815Ian StinsonM40Steel City Striders0:43:51.20:43:57.1
66521Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:43:54.90:43:58.4
67929Tom WynnM 0:43:32.60:44:02.5
68833Michael ThompsonM40Quakers Running Club0:44:00.80:44:05.7
69877Ian WallerM50Knaresborough Striders0:44:11.10:44:14.6
70532Matthew LythM 0:44:12.60:44:16.0
7145Sarah AttwoodF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:44:06.30:44:16.6
72916Simon WithersM40Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:44:13.10:44:17.0
73800Will SmithM 0:44:16.50:44:17.9
7440Dan AtkinsonM40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:44:10.20:44:18.9
75278Stefan DurkinM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:44:08.10:44:23.3
76577James McGannM40Easingwold Running Club0:44:22.50:44:29.3
77238Matt DaleM40 0:44:23.50:44:30.8
78283Paul EdgarM50 0:44:29.00:44:37.5
7927David ArmstrongM40Elswick Harriers0:44:37.50:44:39.1
80446Jade HutchinsonFDarlington H & AC0:44:36.90:44:42.4
81407Peter Harvey-JonesM30 0:44:36.00:44:43.9
8291Jon BlaneM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:44:40.60:44:45.9
83427Jim HoldingM50Pocklington Runners0:44:43.30:44:47.3
84828Caroline ThompsonF40 0:44:43.60:44:50.9
85342Mark GeldardM40Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:44:45.30:44:50.9
86631Marie MurtaghF30Easingwold Running Club0:44:54.40:45:03.8
87729Emma RobinsonF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:44:58.60:45:06.5
88186Barry ClarksonM30 0:44:21.10:45:07.9
89193Ewan CochraneM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:45:09.80:45:20.6
90456Howard JeffreyM60 0:45:21.80:45:26.3
91310Daniel FarringtonM30 0:45:24.50:45:29.1
92302Charlotte EvansF40 0:45:27.20:45:34.5
93259Jamie DilasserM40 0:45:32.90:45:40.0
9420Nick AndralojcM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:45:07.00:45:53.0
95375Nick GriffinM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:45:39.80:45:57.8
96615Ben MorganM 0:45:49.60:46:00.7
97405Sam HartshornM 0:45:52.40:46:03.1
98784Shamiso SisimayiF30Kirkstall Harriers0:46:00.60:46:03.8
99412Michael HemsworthM30Wakefield Triathlon Club0:45:59.50:46:04.2
100389Sharon Elizabeth HardcastleF40 0:45:52.70:46:05.3
101901Tim WilliamsM 0:45:33.40:46:07.5
102376Richard GriffithsM30 0:45:44.40:46:10.0
103233Callum DackMBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:45:54.20:46:11.3
104871Andrew VernonM30Quakers Running Club0:45:46.80:46:11.8
105829Howard ThompsonM50Easingwold Running Club0:46:03.90:46:13.3
10664Malcolm BayfordM60 0:46:03.40:46:15.3
107101Paul BowmanM50City of Hull AC0:46:12.00:46:18.1
10837Will AshbyM40 0:46:19.00:46:22.8
109621Iain MortimerM40 0:46:30.10:46:33.3
110737Stephen RobsonM30York Knavesmire Harriers0:46:26.20:46:34.9
11115George AlveyMWreake & Soar Valley0:46:47.50:46:49.5
11256James BarlowM30 0:46:30.10:46:50.1
113930Chris YatesM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:46:34.80:46:50.5
114913Charlotte WiltonF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:46:41.10:46:50.9
115478Stuart JonesM50Steel City Striders0:46:32.60:46:54.2
116894Colin WildM50Shildon Running & AC0:46:41.60:46:55.2
117911Stephanie WilsonF30Pudsey & Bramley AC0:46:52.00:46:56.8
1188Jason AinleyM40 0:46:31.20:46:57.7
119808Jennifer SpencerF 0:46:48.10:47:01.4
120436Geoffrey HowardM70Ilkley Harriers AC0:46:50.50:47:02.2
121254Michael DeaconM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:46:55.50:47:03.2
122715Victoria RichardsF40 0:47:05.10:47:09.8
123668Angela PeaceF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:46:56.20:47:09.8
124505Bill LaugheyM50 0:46:45.20:47:14.6
125247Mark DavidM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:47:08.30:47:17.4
126869Louise VenablesF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:47:17.70:47:21.3
127314Adam FirthM40 0:47:20.60:47:27.5
128103Nick BoydM40Pocklington Runners0:47:18.00:47:29.2
12949Steve BakerM50 0:47:28.30:47:31.2
13042Paul AtkinsonM50Wetherby Runners AC0:47:14.60:47:35.9
131530Michael LowtherM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:47:29.90:47:37.2
13243Paul AtkinsonM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:47:32.80:47:39.2
133333Martin GabrielM50Ripon Runners0:47:36.80:47:40.1
134599Graeme MilesM30Hyde Park Harriers0:47:10.00:47:40.9
135144Norman BushM70Ilkley Harriers AC0:47:37.20:47:42.5
136928Robyn WynnF 0:47:08.90:47:42.8
137834Stuart ThompsonM60Bingley Harriers & AC0:47:33.40:47:45.0
138569Sam MayM 0:47:34.30:47:46.4
139202Stephen ConstableM50 0:47:42.10:47:47.3
140565Juliet MayFBarracuda Triathlon Club0:47:35.50:47:47.3
141623Steve MossM50Teesdale AC0:47:29.70:47:49.8
142498Martyn KnoxMAycliffe Running Club0:47:08.40:47:51.6
143152Will CallowM 0:47:14.20:47:52.0
144506Kate LaugheyF 0:47:23.70:47:53.2
145385Mark HallidayM30 0:47:28.20:47:59.8
146547Wendy MarksF40Harrogate Harriers & AC0:47:48.90:48:03.3
14799Richard BowesM30Darlington H & AC0:47:19.90:48:09.2
148699Edward RaddonM30 0:47:58.40:48:10.5
149650Orna O'TooleF40York Triathlon Club0:48:03.20:48:13.2
15092Dave BlewittM50Aycliffe Running Club0:48:08.90:48:14.7
151416Lorraine HilesF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:48:09.50:48:18.7
152799Stephen SmithMAycliffe Running Club0:47:21.40:48:18.9
153439Kevin HudsonM50Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:48:17.50:48:20.3
15422Darren AnsbroM30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:48:00.20:48:22.9
155142Robert BurnM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:48:14.00:48:25.8
156172Phil ChattertonM50 0:48:11.30:48:27.0
157675Julian PinkneyM50Darlington H & AC0:48:14.90:48:29.1
158116Ian BriggsM30 0:48:00.10:48:30.4
15933Jaclyn ArtistF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:48:23.50:48:36.3
160199Mike CollinsM40 0:48:35.50:48:42.5
161396Andrew HarkerM50 0:48:25.20:48:43.5
162620Tom MorrisonM30 0:48:00.80:48:43.8
16373Andy BellM40York Knavesmire Harriers0:48:15.60:48:44.6
164256Iain DenbyM50Dragons Running Club (Leeds)0:48:34.30:48:46.4
165368Jason GreenM30Knaresborough Striders0:48:29.80:48:48.2
166568Neil MayM50 0:48:37.60:48:50.6
167903Daniel WilsonM30 0:48:47.40:48:51.9
168184Val ClarkeF50Darlington H & AC0:48:53.40:49:02.3
169813Kenneth StephensonM50 0:48:44.60:49:04.4
170228Nick CulshawM30 0:48:21.90:49:06.4
171680Tim PocockM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:48:52.00:49:09.8
172747Sebastian RoweM30 0:49:10.00:49:10.0
173477Rob JonesM40North York Moors AC0:48:32.90:49:12.4
174876Andy WallerM40 0:49:04.20:49:14.4
175378Kevin GroganM50 0:46:54.30:49:15.7
176806Chris SpenceM 0:48:42.80:49:18.8
177758Laura SchofieldFYork Knavesmire Harriers0:49:11.30:49:24.7
178727Michael RobinsM50Valley Striders AC0:48:51.70:49:28.3
179369Vicky GreenF40York Knavesmire Harriers0:49:05.80:49:34.2
180488Naomi KellettFManchester Triathlon Club0:49:04.90:49:39.2
181542Stuart MallenderM40 0:49:34.20:49:43.9
182936Richard YoungM40 0:49:39.80:49:53.0
183140David BurgmanM30 0:49:49.80:49:57.4
184138Richard BulmerM40Totley AC0:49:22.30:50:01.4
185900Sean WilliamsM40 0:50:00.00:50:06.1
186892Rachael WhitfordF30 0:49:57.30:50:12.5
187771Mark SeymourM50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:49:55.10:50:13.9
188875Kevin WalkerM60 0:49:46.50:50:18.8
189294Matt EllisM40Abbey Runners0:49:48.50:50:25.0
190882Tom WatsonM30 0:49:48.50:50:29.4
191300Dave EtheringtonM50Danum Harriers0:49:48.40:50:31.7
192169Rachel CharlesF30 0:50:27.30:50:34.2
193812Jo StephensonF 0:49:58.40:50:34.9
194160Shaun CarterM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:49:30.60:50:38.6
195905Keith WilsonM60North York Moors AC0:50:23.20:50:43.7
196926Lorna WrigleyF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:49:29.10:50:45.8
197388Nick HansonM50 0:50:24.90:50:48.2
198433Jane HolmesF60 0:50:34.20:50:51.3
199640Jane NodderF50York Knavesmire Harriers0:50:38.90:50:55.2
200441Greg HuntM30 0:50:06.20:50:58.0
201537Alex MaceyM50 0:50:53.60:51:03.9
202448Stewart HymasM40Knaresborough Striders0:50:38.20:51:14.1
203687Becky PotterF30 0:51:09.20:51:16.8
2049Michelle AinleyF40 0:50:58.30:51:25.5
205100Susan BowesF40Les Croupiers0:51:18.70:51:27.4
206408Robert HawM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:50:32.50:51:31.5
207223Nick CrebbinM40 0:50:59.00:51:33.2
208716Andy RichardsonM40 0:51:23.40:51:36.5
209629Isaac MurrayM 0:51:28.20:51:36.6
210399Andrew HarrisonM30 0:50:24.60:51:42.9
211105Alex BradburyM30Wetherby Runners AC0:51:25.20:51:46.7
2121Andrew AckroydM60Otley AC0:51:36.70:51:48.2
213597John MiddletonM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:51:16.40:51:49.7
214909Peter WilsonM40Orchard Eagles Running Club0:51:26.70:51:52.3
215927Keith WriterM40 0:51:25.40:51:53.6
216647Michael OliverM50Quakers Running Club0:51:28.10:52:01.2
217637Robert NicholsM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:51:19.30:52:02.0
218836Richard ThorneycroftM60York Knavesmire Harriers0:51:55.00:52:03.3
219512Sharon LeemingF30 0:51:55.10:52:05.4
220522Raymond LightleM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:51:58.60:52:06.3
221673Bill PennellM60North York Moors AC0:51:48.70:52:07.6
222355Andrew GlencrossM40Darlington H & AC0:51:25.70:52:11.4
22362Christopher BayfordM 0:52:05.70:52:18.2
224253Fiona DeaconF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:51:02.90:52:23.3
225297Steven EnglishM60Low Fell RC0:52:00.00:52:28.8
226209Anna CornforthFKnaresborough Striders0:51:56.10:52:32.3
227719Peter RichardsonM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:52:21.50:52:34.1
228840Helen ThurstonF30Ilkley Harriers AC0:51:12.00:52:34.5
229679Steve PlattenM40 0:52:32.50:52:36.7
230370Sarah GreensladeF 0:51:58.50:52:37.7
231912Adam WiltonM30 0:52:28.20:52:38.9
232449Chris IvesonM 0:52:04.30:52:39.3
233346Tony GeorgeM50 0:52:01.30:52:46.7
234803Alan SomersM60 0:51:36.40:52:51.4
235590Jessica McMullanF30Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers0:52:46.20:52:52.4
236558Hayley MasonF30Roundhay Runners0:52:43.80:52:53.8
23726Kerry ArcherF30York Triathlon Club0:52:46.30:52:56.2
238269Ivan DownM50 0:52:23.00:52:59.9
239495Charlotte KnowlesFBristol and West AC0:52:15.70:53:03.9
240225Alexandra CulshawF 0:52:22.00:53:06.9
241257Philip DennisM40 0:52:59.60:53:10.7
24280Michael BensonM30Nidd Valley Road Runners0:52:49.10:53:11.1
243618Emma MorleyF50Darlington H & AC0:52:16.60:53:12.1
244307Jon CooperM40 0:52:03.00:53:15.1
245891Mark WhitehouseM40North Yorkshire Police AC0:52:38.40:53:15.3
246114Freya BrewerF40 0:52:07.40:53:15.6
247583John McGrathM40 0:52:52.20:53:18.5
248732Phil RobinsonM50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:53:09.10:53:19.9
249863Adrian TurnerM40 0:52:43.40:53:26.6
250602Lesley MillerF40Darlington H & AC0:52:40.70:53:28.2
251279Louise DykesF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:52:48.50:53:30.0
2522Jacqueline AckroydF50Otley AC0:53:22.00:53:32.4
253885Paul WhartonM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:53:10.90:53:34.0
254324Tracy FoyF40Saltaire Striders0:52:27.80:53:35.0
255323Malcolm FoyM50Saltaire Striders0:52:29.30:53:36.7
256503Darrell LardnerM60NYP Tri0:53:10.20:53:38.0
257624Katie MottersheadFTeesdale AC0:53:15.80:53:38.5
258628Carol MurrayF40Swaledale Runners0:53:09.40:53:45.2
25935Angela ArundelF40Teesdale AC0:53:27.20:53:46.3
26036Heather AshbyF30 0:53:42.80:53:47.4
261790Jeff SmithM50 0:52:31.80:53:51.3
262106Clare BradburyF30 0:53:31.20:53:54.1
263303Gareth EvansM50 0:53:49.90:53:54.7
264220Jevon CrawleyM 0:52:46.70:54:03.8
265827Kelly TempleF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:53:50.20:54:05.0
266475Rhodri JonesM 0:52:51.00:54:06.5
267316Stuart FlackM50 0:53:57.80:54:08.7
268107Sue BradfordF40Tadcaster Harriers0:53:52.80:54:09.4
269339David GeeM50 0:53:54.50:54:10.6
270589Danielle McLeodF30 0:53:49.60:54:13.1
271801Will SmithM 0:53:46.40:54:14.6
272543Tiffany MallenderF40 0:54:06.00:54:15.3
273886Felicity WheelerF30Plumstead Runners0:53:48.10:54:16.4
274656Matthew PageM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:02.10:54:16.8
27590Debbie BlandF60Eccleshill Road Runners0:54:11.70:54:19.5
276539Jill MaddrenF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:53:39.30:54:19.8
277641John NodderM60York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:03.70:54:22.4
278786Felix SlomanM30 0:53:55.30:54:24.9
279272Roger DuckworthM40 0:54:04.00:54:26.0
280344Mark GeldartM40 0:53:38.20:54:28.7
281870Phil VentressM40 0:53:19.80:54:29.6
282762Jeremy ScottM40 0:53:34.20:54:33.0
283243David DartonM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:53:21.80:54:33.6
284659Kit PangM40 0:53:25.20:54:34.9
285774Chris SharpM40 0:53:59.60:54:36.7
286117Matthew BriggsM40 0:53:59.90:54:37.1
287226Dean CulshawM60 0:53:56.80:54:40.6
288196Susan ColeF30 0:53:49.20:54:41.3
289354Iain GirardM40Darlington H & AC0:53:53.80:54:41.8
290852Sarah TomlinsonF40Darlington H & AC0:53:57.00:54:41.9
291718Jeremy RichardsonM50Valley Striders AC0:53:48.70:54:43.4
292559Andy MasseyM40 0:53:51.60:54:48.0
293246Emma DavidF40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:54:28.80:54:49.7
294617Nigel MorganM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:54:36.80:54:50.6
295533Peter LythM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:32.70:54:53.7
296701David RalphM30Darlington H & AC0:53:42.20:54:56.3
297212Jane CowleyF50Easingwold Running Club0:54:42.60:54:56.7
29881David BentonM50 0:54:03.00:54:59.1
299536Wanda MacDonaldF50St Theresa's A.C.0:54:18.40:55:06.7
300146David BygraveM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:30.90:55:09.0
301126Mary BrownF50 0:54:29.90:55:11.7
302682Alan PollockM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:54:38.00:55:12.8
303239Stephen DanielM40Easingwold Running Club0:54:42.20:55:15.7
304745Paul RossingtonM30Darlington H & AC0:54:04.30:55:17.6
305830Kate ThompsonF 0:54:44.20:55:18.0
306465Sarah JohnsonF30Darlington H & AC0:54:31.90:55:18.2
307454Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers0:54:25.70:55:19.4
308566Lucy MayF 0:55:08.10:55:21.3
309151Nev CallowM50York Knavesmire Harriers0:54:45.00:55:24.0
310638Chris NightingaleM30 0:55:23.10:55:30.4
311273Lyndsay DuffyFBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:54:49.10:55:31.6
31298Jonathon BowesM 0:55:22.30:55:31.8
313267Sue DoughtyF40 0:55:13.60:55:36.1
314753Tim RycroftM30 0:55:09.70:55:37.1
315757Joe SchofieldM 0:55:25.60:55:39.7
316563Liz MatthewsF50York Knavesmire Harriers0:55:27.40:55:42.8
317837Alasdair ThorpeM50 0:54:28.60:55:43.1
318693Liz PriceF50Ilkley Harriers AC0:54:52.30:55:44.8
319414Ian HepworthM60Richmond & Zetland Harriers0:54:55.10:55:55.3
32010Andrew AirdM50VocaLink Running Club0:55:26.50:55:58.3
321706Jon ReastM50 0:55:26.60:55:58.4
322609Conor MooneyM40 0:55:55.40:55:59.3
32357Olivia BarlowF 0:55:35.80:56:00.8
324581Alison McGhieF50 0:55:15.20:56:02.2
325221Josh CrawleyM 0:54:46.50:56:03.1
326818Alex StrzeszewskiM 0:55:36.80:56:03.5
327329Rosie FraterFVegan Runners UK0:55:25.00:56:04.1
328802Yvonne SmithF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:55:07.20:56:04.6
329516Iona Leigh-JonesF40North York Moors AC0:54:58.30:56:07.2
330678Shaneen PlattenF40 0:56:03.70:56:07.6
331713Helen RhodesF30 0:55:46.70:56:12.5
33272Sarah BeecherF50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:55:18.10:56:13.7
333486Rob KaslowM30 0:54:58.20:56:14.1
334284Faye EdmondsonF30 0:55:57.30:56:15.8
33546Diane BainesF50Sedgefield Harriers0:55:00.80:56:16.7
336859Emma TriffittF40Tadcaster Harriers0:56:00.80:56:17.8
337325Jacqueline FranksF50 0:53:57.10:56:18.3
338932Liz YatesF40Otley AC0:55:16.70:56:26.2
339332Chris FurphyM50Stockton Striders AC0:55:46.10:56:28.7
340118Catherine ClennettF40Stockton Striders AC0:55:37.00:56:29.3
341742Allison RolfeF50 0:55:42.50:56:30.8
342480Elizabeth JordanF50Stockton Striders AC0:55:51.90:56:34.3
34394Pat BodenF60 0:56:24.40:56:36.4
344919Tex WoodF50 0:56:30.10:56:38.5
345518Laurence LennonM50Abbey Runners0:56:05.50:56:43.2
346373Liz GregoryF50 0:55:42.00:56:44.3
347251Michael DawsonM60 0:55:45.20:56:46.2
34884Colin BestM60Otley AC0:55:43.30:56:51.3
349895Alice WilliamsF 0:56:15.10:56:55.1
350768Martin SedgwickM40Aycliffe Running Club0:56:00.30:56:56.9
351723Lynne RobertsonF40 0:56:43.20:57:01.3
352881Sarah WatsonF30Quakers Running Club0:56:22.60:57:09.7
353807Ian SpencerM50Elvet Striders0:56:30.60:57:12.2
354447Pippa HuttonF50Easingwold Running Club0:56:54.70:57:14.5
355872Sofia VlavianouF30 0:56:47.40:57:17.3
356890Lesley WhitehouseF50North Yorkshire Police AC0:56:38.80:57:18.0
357255Alice DenbyF60Dragons Running Club (Leeds)0:57:05.50:57:18.2
358217Ian CraneM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:57:07.30:57:21.3
359593Maureen MedlarF60 0:57:06.30:57:21.5
360731Mark RobinsonM30 0:56:22.20:57:21.9
361728Chris RobinsonM40 0:56:30.70:57:22.0
362489Louise KingF30 0:56:27.00:57:25.1
363159Max CarrM40 0:56:39.50:57:26.9
364473Phil JonesM40 0:56:59.00:57:30.1
365849Chris TomlinsonM30Otley AC0:56:52.10:57:31.9
366347Andrew GibbM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:56:23.40:57:32.5
367275Liza DundonF50 0:57:11.70:57:33.1
368440Melanie HudsonF30Elvet Striders0:56:59.40:57:33.6
36979Aimee BellwoodF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:56:46.60:57:34.1
370592Moira McTagueF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:57:18.10:57:36.5
371804Sarah SomersF40 0:56:22.70:57:37.4
372933Ann YeadonF40Otley AC0:56:29.00:57:37.6
373517David LengM60Gateshead Harriers & AC0:57:04.40:57:41.2
374651Lucy OwensF30Stockton Striders AC0:56:36.70:57:42.2
375428Christine HolleranF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:56:24.50:57:44.6
376363Alan GrayM 0:56:17.00:57:45.1
377560Fiona MasseyF40 0:56:55.30:57:49.8
378236Sally DackF50 0:57:27.40:57:51.9
379136Emma BulmerF 0:56:36.40:57:53.2
380499Karen LambeF40Ilkley Harriers AC0:57:03.60:57:58.1
381462Claire JohnsonF30York Triathlon Club0:57:49.30:57:59.7
382883Claire WeighellF40 0:57:14.40:58:00.8
383791Jill SmithF40Hunwick Harriers0:56:35.70:58:01.5
384826James TagueM50 0:56:36.00:58:01.7
385367Chloe GreenF40 0:57:24.80:58:02.2
386249Julian DavisM40 0:56:57.70:58:02.6
387793Josh SmithM 0:58:05.20:58:06.6
388766Sean ScullionM40Ripon Runners0:57:23.50:58:09.1
389425Richard HinksM50 0:58:06.00:58:12.2
390218Andrew CrawleyM50Teesdale AC0:57:04.90:58:16.4
391366Rachel GrayF 0:56:52.70:58:20.9
392410Paul HaydonM50 0:57:34.50:58:24.9
393551Anna MarshallF30York Knavesmire Harriers0:57:45.00:58:26.6
394187Lesley ClaytonF50 0:57:38.00:58:27.0
395213Paul CowleyM50Easingwold Running Club0:58:16.00:58:28.0
396457Debra JenkinsF50Nidd Valley Road Runners0:57:45.20:58:28.9
397734Dave RobsonM60Elvet Striders0:57:55.90:58:30.9
398507Jan LawsonF50 0:57:39.90:58:35.5
399726Lucy RobinsF50Valley Striders AC0:57:58.50:58:36.7
400266Graeme DooleyM40 0:58:15.30:58:38.6
401671Jodie PearyF30Harrogate Harriers & AC0:57:23.40:58:41.3
402625Sue MoulF50Harrogate Harriers & AC0:57:23.60:58:41.4
403763Kevin ScottM40 0:58:08.80:58:42.2
404351Michael GilbyM50 0:57:40.20:58:43.3
405301Angie EvansF50 0:58:40.10:58:45.9
406438Bob HoweM70North York Moors AC0:58:09.10:58:46.9
407122Alan BrownM50 0:58:01.80:58:47.3
408606Donna MitchellF30Ripon Runners0:58:25.10:58:48.3
409128Simon BrownM40 0:57:58.60:58:55.6
410110Lennie BramleyM40 0:58:07.10:58:56.2
411237Jennie DaleF30 0:57:45.80:58:59.3
412838Nicola ThorpeF50 0:57:44.70:59:02.0
413356Paul GodboldM40 0:58:40.00:59:03.7
414604Gary MinnsM50Aycliffe Running Club0:58:09.60:59:04.5
415897Lucy WilliamsF 0:58:24.10:59:04.8
41611Chris AldredM50 0:58:27.60:59:07.6
417291Ange EllisF40Abbey Runners0:58:32.00:59:09.4
418888John WhiteM70 0:58:23.20:59:16.8
419689Vivianne PowF50Aycliffe Running Club0:58:05.00:59:21.2
420657Michelle PageF30 0:58:19.50:59:22.3
421340Elaine GeeF50 0:59:05.70:59:23.0
422331Vikki FrenchF40 0:58:25.50:59:23.3
423545Jenny ManningF40Nidd Valley Road Runners0:59:05.00:59:23.8
424189Alexander CliffordM30 0:59:05.20:59:24.7
425841Jo ThwaitesF40Ripon Runners0:58:09.90:59:30.7
426820Nicole SuttonF40Ripon Runners0:58:12.10:59:30.9
427839Ian ThreadkellM30Darlington H & AC0:58:21.50:59:35.6
428321Gaynor FotheringhamF40City of York AC0:59:07.50:59:38.8
429431Becky HolmanF40 0:58:21.00:59:45.9
430190Ian CoatesM50 0:59:08.50:59:46.8
431831Laura ThompsonF 0:59:13.80:59:48.1
432864Paul TurnerM50 0:58:34.10:59:48.9
433401Katie HarrisonF30 0:59:24.20:59:50.6
434474Rebecca JonesF 0:58:59.90:59:52.0
435504Sally-Anne LardnerF60Easingwold Running Club0:59:24.30:59:52.5
436921John WoodheadM60Pudsey Pacers RC0:58:50.00:59:55.9
437393Anna HardyF40Quakers Running Club0:59:43.60:59:59.9
438426Michael HodgkissM30 0:59:21.61:00:01.3
439674Beverley PhillippoF40Aycliffe Running Club0:58:46.11:00:01.6
44093Mark BlewittM50Quakers Running Club0:59:44.61:00:02.1
441853Daren TophamM40 0:58:43.31:00:04.7
442115Kirsty BrienF40Evenwood Road Runners0:59:51.51:00:05.6
443423Laura HindF30Otley AC0:59:00.31:00:09.1
444633Kate NaylorF50 0:59:23.51:00:11.1
445469Heather JonesF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:59:13.71:00:18.7
446491Robert KirbyM50Quakers Running Club0:59:01.21:00:19.3
447183Laura ClarkeF30Darlington H & AC0:59:33.11:00:20.6
448769Amanda SelvaratnamF50 0:59:26.71:00:23.0
449434Katie HolmesF30 0:59:26.01:00:24.9
450515Chris LeeseM60 0:59:43.51:00:25.1
451125Katy BrownF40 0:59:38.61:00:31.5
45267Jonathan BeckettM60 0:59:44.21:00:33.2
45360Jayne BattF50 0:59:09.91:00:33.7
454135David BulmerM50 0:59:57.31:00:37.6
455282Beverley EastwoodF50 1:00:24.91:00:38.4
456432James HolmanM40 0:59:18.51:00:43.0
457662Samantha ParkerF40Wetherby Runners AC0:59:55.41:00:43.6
458619Becky MorrisF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:59:34.71:00:44.5
459261Graham DixonM60 0:59:52.91:00:45.6
460896Joshua WilliamsM 1:00:12.21:00:47.3
46171Elinor BeecherF 0:59:51.21:00:48.4
462552Ben MarshallM30 1:00:35.31:00:59.3
463755Samantha ScarlettFHyde Park Harriers1:00:44.31:01:02.0
464749Fiona RowlingF50 1:00:42.51:01:07.9
465796Rebecca SmithF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners0:59:58.31:01:08.4
466822Nik Sutton-HaighF40 0:59:53.31:01:08.9
467821Les Sutton-HaighM50 0:59:55.81:01:09.3
468782Helen SimpsonF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:00:09.11:01:11.1
469241Fiona DarrellF40 0:59:56.61:01:13.6
47051Zoe BaldryF40 0:59:31.41:01:17.8
471198Stuart CollierM50 1:00:47.41:01:18.7
472509Colin LeaM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:00:06.91:01:19.6
473418Helen HillF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:00:25.31:01:21.8
474738Judith RodwellF60Teesdale AC1:01:02.31:01:26.4
475694Debbie ProcterF50Danum Harriers1:00:43.91:01:28.1
476695Malcolm ProctorM60Danum Harriers1:00:43.41:01:28.5
477242Ken DartM60Easingwold Running Club1:01:00.01:01:34.8
478327Vivianne FraserF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:01:25.41:01:37.4
479735David RobsonM40 1:00:50.01:01:43.4
480171Liz ChartersF30 1:01:21.91:01:46.7
481451Michael JacklynM40 1:00:49.71:01:47.2
48259Bridget BarrF50 1:00:58.61:01:47.9
483258Debbie DilasserF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:00:44.81:01:52.3
484129Nicki BuckettF40Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:01:03.71:01:55.1
485443John HunterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:01:00.41:01:55.9
486137Jack BulmerM 1:01:09.91:01:59.3
487848Charlotte TomlinsonF30Otley AC1:01:25.41:02:06.1
488435Sarah HolmesF40 1:01:15.91:02:09.0
489203Beth ConstantineFRipon Runners1:01:53.31:02:09.8
4903Lynne AckroydF50 1:01:09.61:02:10.3
491884Kerensa WelsbyF50Knaresborough Striders1:01:19.01:02:14.1
492311Elaine FazakerleyF40 1:01:19.51:02:14.3
493756Helen SchofieldF40Stamford Striders1:01:03.81:02:14.4
494646Anita OldhamF50 1:01:16.81:02:17.8
49548Liz BakerF40Easingwold Running Club1:01:51.91:02:20.0
496482Oliver JustinM30 1:01:41.41:02:22.8
497281Conrad EastonM40 1:01:19.31:02:25.3
498476Rhys JonesM30 1:01:11.21:02:25.9
499907Maggie WilsonF40 1:01:44.01:02:26.5
500139Brian BurdonM60Darlington H & AC1:01:46.31:02:33.7
501280Carolyn EastonF30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:01:18.31:02:38.2
502700Trish RadfordF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:02:15.71:02:40.1
503643Hazel NormandaleF 1:01:58.41:02:41.3
504380Abbie HallF 1:02:19.31:02:44.2
505857Charlie TravisM30 1:02:18.11:02:45.0
50616Chris AndersonM30 1:01:43.11:02:50.4
507578Alan McGarrityM50 1:01:50.31:02:51.0
508676David PiperM30Trentham RC1:02:20.31:02:52.3
509166Nikos ChaliorisM40 1:02:15.71:02:53.0
510616Emma MorganF40 1:02:36.61:02:56.9
511677Liz PiperF60York Knavesmire Harriers1:02:26.71:02:59.5
512348Jeanette GibsonF40Wallsend Harriers & AC1:02:51.81:03:04.7
513710Jodie ReynoldsF30Rochdale Tri Club1:02:25.21:03:06.2
514328Poppy FraterF30 1:02:26.81:03:06.3
515124Jacqui BrownF50 1:02:21.41:03:07.3
516458Kate JenkinsF 1:02:22.21:03:08.1
517711Mark ReynoldsM30 1:02:28.31:03:09.0
518809Michael StanleyM50 1:01:43.11:03:09.1
519390Jayne HardistyF50City of York AC1:02:54.21:03:11.0
520224Jennifer CroftF30 1:02:45.01:03:11.1
521197Jane ColemanF40 1:02:45.41:03:11.2
522164Dominic ChadwickM30 1:02:05.31:03:11.8
523709Kathryn RentonF 1:02:03.01:03:11.9
524660Victoria PangF30 1:02:02.61:03:11.9
525287John EdwardsM60 1:02:10.81:03:12.8
526371Anna GreenwoodF40 1:02:26.11:03:15.1
527636Karen NewtonF50Easingwold Running Club1:02:57.01:03:15.5
52821Eryl AndrewF50Easingwold Running Club1:02:56.71:03:17.5
529787Daisy SmithFHarrogate Harriers & AC1:02:34.71:03:19.6
530910Rickie WilsonM30 1:02:57.91:03:22.6
531904Emma WilsonF30 1:02:58.31:03:22.6
532404Noel HartshornM40 1:02:57.01:03:26.3
53376Katy BellF30 1:02:57.11:03:26.8
53495Jane BondF40Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:02:33.61:03:27.2
53518Pam AndersonF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:02:47.21:03:29.8
536810Sarah StanleyF40Ripon Runners1:03:04.11:03:35.0
53750Ewan BaldryM40 1:01:49.91:03:37.1
538588Jacqueline McKittrickF40 1:03:18.21:03:37.9
539923Laura WrayF30 1:03:07.91:03:38.2
540937Diane ZbadynskiF50 1:02:46.31:03:47.2
541429Caroline HollickF40 1:02:46.81:03:50.2
542788Dawn SmithF50 1:02:46.71:03:52.5
543889Liesl WhiteF40 1:03:25.61:03:53.0
544612David MorbyM60 1:03:46.91:03:56.7
545667Dave PaverM60City of York AC1:03:15.61:03:58.0
546918Jane WoodF40 1:02:56.41:03:59.9
547334Tony GallileeM50North East Veterans AC1:03:12.21:04:01.9
548219Barbara CrawleyF50Teesdale AC1:02:50.41:04:02.7
549915Michelle WithersF40Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:02:51.41:04:05.1
550490Julie KirbyF40 1:02:48.61:04:06.3
551308Sally FarnhillF 1:03:25.41:04:07.5
552775Mark SheltonM30Knaresborough Striders1:03:02.91:04:07.6
55396Neil BowdenM50 1:03:37.61:04:10.6
554664Carol ParkinsonF40Pudsey Pacers RC1:03:08.31:04:12.2
555215Helen CoxF40 1:03:57.01:04:13.9
556252Jane DayF50 1:03:54.71:04:16.1
557470Ian JonesM50 1:03:23.91:04:17.3
558717Dawn RichardsonF50Knaresborough Striders1:03:18.81:04:17.9
559540Pete MajerM40 1:03:12.11:04:18.5
560805Sean SomersM40 1:03:29.31:04:20.3
561698Timothy PuttickM50 1:03:32.61:04:21.6
562222Mollie CrawleyF 1:03:09.41:04:22.0
563697Megan PuttickF50 1:03:36.31:04:25.3
564421Philip HillM50Roundhay Runners1:04:07.31:04:28.3
56558Ian BaronowskiM40Aycliffe Running Club1:03:35.61:04:31.3
566899Michael WilliamsM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:03:27.51:04:32.1
567879Kate WardF30 1:03:43.31:04:33.7
568893Andy WhittamM50Quakers Running Club1:03:11.91:04:39.0
569754Edward RyderM40 1:04:12.31:04:44.1
570510Helen LeachF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:03:22.81:04:44.8
57147Charlotte BakerF40Easingwold Running Club1:04:16.41:04:48.6
572352Jean GillespieF60 1:03:36.11:04:53.7
573514Adam LeeseM 1:04:53.01:05:08.7
574703Ian RaynerM50Roundhay Runners1:04:47.51:05:09.3
575382Gillian HallF60Crossgates Harriers1:04:22.81:05:10.9
57653Alison BalsdonF50 1:04:52.91:05:25.7
577299Holly EssexF30 1:04:58.41:05:28.6
57823Julia AnsbroF30Stockton Striders AC1:04:39.41:05:34.4
579309Helen FarrellF40City of York AC1:04:16.31:05:38.4
580531Tracey LowtherF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:05:32.51:05:39.0
581411Roger HeathM40Tyne Bridge Harriers1:04:32.01:05:40.4
58288Susan BirtwistleF50 1:04:37.01:05:40.5
583750Elly RussellF30 1:04:36.71:05:41.1
584752Paul RyanM40Quakers Running Club1:04:42.71:05:44.7
585150Sue CageF40 1:04:47.81:05:46.9
586880Jo WatsonF40 1:04:49.11:05:47.0
587248Ron DaviesM60 1:04:57.01:05:51.4
588113Roger BrisleyM60Swaledale Runners1:05:10.01:05:51.4
589403Kathy HartshornF40 1:05:28.21:05:56.4
590721Paula RobertsF30Darlington H & AC1:05:00.91:05:57.3
591564Clare MawreyF30 1:05:39.21:06:01.5
592541Annette MajorF60 1:04:46.71:06:04.1
593336Vicky GarlickFQuakers Running Club1:05:59.21:06:15.8
594773Malcolm ShandM40 1:04:49.41:06:24.6
595108Faith BradleyF 1:06:18.01:06:26.3
596230Madison CurzonF 1:05:07.21:06:26.5
597649Bref O'RourkeM60North York Moors AC1:05:44.21:06:27.9
59825Catherine ArcherF40 1:05:11.21:06:29.6
599394Charlotte HardyF30 1:06:19.11:06:34.8
600306Lynne FallonF60St Theresa's A.C.1:05:41.81:06:38.1
601648Abbi OlliveF30 1:05:50.91:06:40.9
602798Richie SmithM40Swaledale Runners1:06:35.21:06:41.1
603795Paul SmithM40 1:05:51.91:06:41.1
604611Alison MorbyF50 1:06:41.51:06:51.3
605362Jeanette GrattonF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:05:53.61:06:51.6
606561Nicola MattersonF40 1:06:35.61:06:52.8
607205Hayley CookeF30 1:06:36.51:06:52.8
608817Ryan StocksM30 1:05:53.91:06:53.4
609622Caroline MossF50Teesdale AC1:06:31.61:06:56.2
610707Sue ReastF50City of Hull AC1:06:21.31:07:03.3
611887Judith WheelerF30Collingwood AC1:06:40.81:07:05.5
612856Georgina TownsendF30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:06:48.21:07:11.1
613141Christine BurnF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:59.31:07:14.1
614603Amanda MillgateF40 1:06:55.81:07:16.9
615534Sam LythF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:06:16.61:07:18.9
616555Melanie MarshallF30 1:06:54.01:07:21.6
617320Clive ForsterM60 1:06:58.21:07:24.7
618855Amanda TownsendF50 1:07:07.31:07:30.8
6195Paul AdamsM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:16.11:07:31.6
620485Christos KalantaridisM40 1:06:27.41:07:34.5
621445David HutchinsonM40 1:06:44.51:07:34.9
622906Lizzie WilsonF40Orchard Eagles Running Club1:06:25.41:07:38.6
623626Bob MundyM60Ripon Runners1:06:56.21:07:40.2
624722Amy RobertsonF 1:06:54.81:07:44.3
625683Amanda PoppletonF50Ilkley Harriers AC1:06:52.61:07:45.6
62668Sarah BeckettF30 1:07:06.91:07:56.1
627652Sophie OwensF30Stockton Striders AC1:07:00.01:08:03.7
628653Chris PadgetM 1:07:05.51:08:05.7
629654Juliette PadgetF 1:07:06.01:08:06.7
630386Charlotte HancockF50 1:06:44.71:08:08.5
631479Val JonesF60City of York AC1:06:46.51:08:08.7
63277Michelle BellF50 1:07:41.31:08:13.8
633207Roy CooleyM60Knaresborough Striders1:07:14.01:08:16.4
634326David FraserM60 1:07:39.31:08:31.7
635372David GreenwoodM30 1:08:05.21:08:32.6
636663James ParkesM30 1:08:05.61:08:32.7
637157Rebecca CarmanF30 1:07:15.51:08:38.8
638525Sara LlewellynF40Stockton Striders AC1:07:34.71:08:39.2
639546Penny ManockF40 1:07:25.21:08:40.6
640286Bernice EdwardsF30 1:07:45.61:08:47.4
641922Collette WoodsF50 1:08:04.01:08:47.8
642158Koren CarrF40 1:07:31.01:08:49.4
643168Sarah ChalmersF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:07:47.11:08:51.1
644262Beckie DobbsF 1:08:39.11:09:03.2
645576Sheila McCuddenF50 1:07:52.71:09:03.2
646263Marina DobbsF50Kippax & District Harriers1:08:42.21:09:06.5
647556Lucy MarstonF30Ripon Runners1:07:46.31:09:06.7
648379Jennifer GuestF40 1:04:44.21:09:09.1
649178Danielle ClarkF30Darlington H & AC1:08:15.91:09:12.4
650685Judith PorterF60Aycliffe Running Club1:07:58.51:09:15.2
651387Gary HancockM50 1:07:54.41:09:17.1
652313Christine FieldhouseF50 1:08:04.31:09:19.8
653814Helen StevensonF40 1:08:20.01:09:22.6
654708Andrea ReeseF40Darlington H & AC1:07:56.91:09:23.5
655143Melvyn BurtonM60Crossgates Harriers1:08:38.11:09:28.3
656227Dorothy CulshawF60 1:08:46.41:09:31.6
657867Helen TyremanF50New Marske Harriers Club1:08:25.41:09:34.8
658123Ann-Marie BrownF40 1:09:23.61:09:43.1
659692Graeme PrescottM50 1:09:23.81:09:43.3
660484Tina KalantaridiF50 1:08:36.41:09:43.8
661858Karen TravisF30York Knavesmire Harriers1:09:26.61:09:47.2
662655Catherine PageF50St Theresa's A.C.1:08:33.41:09:54.4
66312Kath AllanF30 1:09:36.71:10:18.9
66474Chris BellM40 1:09:16.41:10:21.7
66566Jenny BeadnallF30Orchard Eagles Running Club1:09:10.91:10:24.5
666781Debbie SimpsonF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:09:26.71:10:26.4
667216Gillian CraneF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:09:12.51:10:27.6
668419Jane HillF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:09:30.01:10:35.7
66917Faye AndersonF30 1:09:41.01:10:49.6
670343Karen GeldartF40 1:09:45.61:10:51.9
671917Angela WoodF50 1:09:45.41:10:52.0
672902Amy WilsonF30 1:10:27.61:10:59.5
673854Prudence ToppingF30 1:10:29.01:10:59.7
674298Erika EniszF70Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:10:20.11:11:19.3
67589Sue BlackburnF60 1:11:05.81:11:34.4
675383Lisa HallF40 1:11:05.21:11:34.4
677359June GrahamF50Knaresborough Striders1:10:22.11:11:34.6
678365Katie GrayF50Knaresborough Striders1:10:22.81:11:34.8
679206Anne CooleyF60Knaresborough Striders1:10:50.81:11:35.0
680519Kevin LewisM60 1:11:26.31:11:55.2
681260Hilary DixF40 1:11:40.31:12:32.0
682594Julie MerrinF40 1:10:13.21:12:34.0
683109Lauren BradleyF30 1:12:30.41:12:39.5
684398Amy HarrisonF30 1:11:22.91:12:41.4
685102Kate BoydF40 1:12:07.21:12:57.2
686704Jan RaynerF40Roundhay Runners1:12:46.61:13:04.3
687420Penny HillF50Roundhay Runners1:12:45.41:13:04.4
688395Debra HardyF50 1:12:39.41:13:15.7
689666Melanie PattersonF50 1:12:40.51:13:16.1
690584Julie McGrathF50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:12:19.31:13:23.9
691730Ian RobinsonM30Pudsey Pacers RC1:12:33.61:13:32.0
692497Laura KnoxFShildon Running & AC1:12:21.81:13:32.4
69339Kat AspeyFAycliffe Running Club1:12:21.91:13:32.5
69475Jo BellF40 1:12:34.11:13:37.2
695824Karen SwarbrickF50 1:12:14.41:13:38.3
696823Andrew SwarbrickM50 1:12:15.51:13:38.8
697794Melanie SmithF 1:12:31.11:13:44.1
698494Richard KneeshawM 1:12:22.01:13:46.5
699174Rebecca ChewF30Skipton AC1:12:34.91:13:52.4
700175Karen ChilversF40 1:13:13.91:14:23.8
701250Shelly DavisF30 1:13:40.61:14:42.6
70219Richard AndersonM60York Knavesmire Harriers1:14:12.61:14:57.0
703318Kayleigh FlanaganF 1:14:06.11:15:17.1
704317Claire FlanaganF40 1:14:06.71:15:17.7
705194Ian CodlingM70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:14:58.51:15:21.2
706832Margaret ThompsonF60Elvet Striders1:14:04.61:15:24.0
707579Linda McGarrityF50 1:14:20.31:15:31.7
70844Toni AtkinsonF40 1:14:44.51:15:38.8
70955Claire BanksF50 1:14:47.61:15:38.9
71063Jacqui BayfordF50 1:14:44.81:15:38.9
711381Annabel HallF40 1:14:57.61:15:46.9
712573Mike McCannM70Swift-tees Pacers1:14:55.91:15:48.8
713865Julie TweedyF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:14:43.41:15:50.4
714392Pauline HardmanF70St Theresa's A.C.1:14:50.01:16:06.0
715845Tracey TinsleyF50 1:15:30.41:16:23.1
716714Cassie RichardsF 1:15:56.41:16:31.0
717843Tracey TicknerF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:15:40.91:16:47.8
718289Diane EkeF50 1:15:26.51:16:48.9
719353Hilary GilliamF50 1:16:19.41:16:50.3
720785Catherine SkinnerF50Easingwold Running Club1:16:14.21:16:52.9
72197Karen BowenF30Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:15:47.11:16:53.5
72224Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:15:43.61:16:53.9
723111Laura BrazierF40 1:16:18.31:16:56.4
724513Sarah LeesF30Easingwold Running Club1:16:21.11:16:56.7
725240Liz DarleyF30Easingwold Running Club1:16:23.21:16:56.9
726520Wendy LewisF60 1:16:31.91:17:22.9
727582Christopher McGrathM30Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:16:35.61:17:40.8
728391Geoffrey HardmanM70St Theresa's A.C.1:16:24.61:17:44.8
729455Katherine JeffersonF50 1:16:37.61:17:49.4
730358Stephanie GolightlyF 1:16:50.71:17:52.2
731357Rachel GolightlyF40 1:16:52.31:17:53.9
7324Chris ActonM50 1:16:36.11:18:00.5
733145Anne BygraveF50 1:17:32.71:18:12.4
734149Linda CadmanF60Ripon Runners1:18:02.81:19:03.2
735147Ellie BygraveF 1:18:32.81:19:12.4
736691Lucy PreeceF30 1:17:52.41:19:15.1
737290Mike ElliottM70Elvet Striders1:18:32.31:19:38.2
738181Danielle ClarkeF30 1:18:32.51:19:46.6
739265Jo DobsonF40 1:18:35.81:19:48.2
7406Paul AdamsM60York Knavesmire Harriers1:19:27.31:20:46.5
741424Leigh HindleF40Darlington H & AC1:19:33.21:21:00.4
742450Penny IvisonF50Darlington H & AC1:19:33.81:21:00.7
743148Sharon CaddellF40 1:19:07.71:22:05.9
744191Monica CoatesF50Rother Valley Swallows1:21:14.81:22:06.5
74585Kathy BillF50 1:21:32.61:22:27.2
746296Rosalyn EllisF 1:21:01.21:22:28.8
747292Debi EllisF30 1:21:08.21:22:35.6
748464Lindsay JohnsonF40Pudsey Pacers RC1:21:45.11:22:42.6
74969Rachel BedingfieldF50 1:23:08.91:23:33.0
750201Lucinda ComptonF50 1:22:26.81:23:50.7
7517Susan AdamsF60York Knavesmire Harriers1:22:43.81:24:04.0
752868Sharon VaughanF50 1:23:12.51:24:24.4
753468Christine JonesF50 1:23:13.31:24:24.4
754861Danielle TuiteF40 1:24:02.61:25:28.2
755639Amalia NikoudiF 1:24:36.71:25:28.6
756548Kimberley MarleyF 1:24:03.81:25:29.4
757195Marian CodlingF70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:29:11.31:29:55.1
758696Paul PurdhamM60Houghton Harriers & AC1:35:40.21:37:01.6
759524Anastasia LincolnF60Idle AC1:41:10.91:42:43.1
Back to year index - Top of page