Back to race calendar

Everyone Active 10k, Marske, Cleveland

12th June 2016

Results courtesy of Graham Hall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Gender: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamChipTimeGunTime
16James ASKEWM16-39Durham City Harriers & AC33:2833:28
2116Matthew JONESM16-39Sunderland Harriers & AC33:5333:53
381Lewis GAMBLE-THOMPSONM16-39New Marske Harriers Club34:0234:02
446John CLIFFORDM40-44Evenwood Road Runners34:0934:09
5173Andrew PEARSONM45-49Richmond & Zetland Harriers34:5334:53
6247Paul WILSONM16-39Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers34:5734:57
7195Christopher RUMSEYM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers35:0235:02
8218Colin TAYLORM40-44Darlington H & AC35:2035:21
921Simon BENNETTM16-39Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers35:2335:23
10174Amelia PETTITTF16-34Vale Royal AC35:3135:31
11175Dan PETTITTM16-39Horsham Joggers35:4935:49
1258James CRONESBERRYM16-39Unattached35:5735:58
13171Michael PARRYM16-39Quakers Running Club36:0136:02
1460Paul DALTONM40-44Quakers Running Club36:0536:06
15220Philip TEECEM55-59Darlington H & AC36:0736:08
16155Martin MURRAYM45-49New Marske Harriers Club36:0936:10
17214John SURTEESM16-39Aycliffe Running Club36:3136:31
18230David WATKINSM50-54North York Moors AC37:0037:01
1945Paul CLEASBYM40-44New Marske Harriers Club37:0137:03
20133Shaun MARSHALLM16-39Darlington H & AC37:0937:10
2175Glenn FARRELLM16-39New Marske Harriers Club37:1337:15
2273Marc ELLISM40-44Quakers Running Club37:1737:19
2399Ash HENDERSONM40-44Blyth RC37:2037:21
24134Brian MARTINM55-59Quakers Running Club37:2537:28
25172Jeremy PATTISONM40-44Richmond & Zetland Harriers37:4337:45
2697Paul HELLIWELLM45-49Darlington H & AC37:4637:48
2752Paul COOKM40-44Darlington H & AC38:0038:02
28192Simon ROGERSM45-49Darlington H & AC38:0638:07
29179Adam POOLEM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers38:1038:13
3077Gareth FOREMANM16-39Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers38:2638:26
31119Aaron KEYSM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers38:2938:31
324Craig ALLENM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers38:3838:40
33241Paul WILDMOREM16-39North York Moors AC38:4238:43
34143Stephen MCMAHONM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC38:4738:50
35135Nick MASONM45-49Richmond & Zetland Harriers38:4838:51
36228Neil WALKERM55-59New Marske Harriers Club38:5138:52
3782Paul GARRENSM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers38:5038:53
38186Dawn RICHARDSONF40-44Quakers Running Club39:0539:08
3950Garry COLLINSONM16-39Darlington H & AC39:1439:17
40138Paul MCGOUGHM40-44North York Moors AC39:2339:25
41191Mark ROBINSONM16-39Quakers Running Club39:3639:41
42124BRIAN LAVERICKM50-54North York Moors AC39:4339:45
4376Neville FORDM45-49Darlington H & AC39:5039:55
44115Dave JONESM40-44Quakers Running Club39:5339:58
455Peter ARMSTRONGM16-39Darlington H & AC39:5940:02
46136Alison MATTHEWSF35-39Darlington H & AC40:0740:08
47226Andrew TULLOCKM40-44Redcar Running Club40:0840:10
48127Michael LYTHM16-39New Marske Harriers Club40:1840:19
4943Paul CHOWM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers40:1840:21
5035Sharon BULMANF40-44New Marske Harriers Club40:3040:31
5165Rob DENTM16-39Quakers Running Club40:2740:33
522David AINSLEYM45-49North York Moors AC40:3340:36
537Kath ASPINF45-49New Marske Harriers Club40:5040:54
5449Dominic COLLEYM16-39Darlington H & AC40:5440:59
55219Laurence TAYLORM60-64Unattached41:0041:02
56223Gary THWAITESM40-44Sedgefield Harriers41:0241:03
57167Andrew PARKM16-39Darlington H & AC41:1041:17
58177Sue PHILLIPSF50-54Darlington H & AC41:2341:27
59244Allan WILSONM45-49New Marske Harriers Club41:2341:27
60102Glyn HEWITTM45-49Scarborough Athletic Club41:2541:29
6111Trevor BAKERM50-54Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers41:3541:35
62250Neil YOUNGSONM16-39New Marske Harriers Club41:3541:36
63105Justin HINDMARCHM16-39Darlington H & AC41:3341:38
64184Gary READM16-39Quakers Running Club41:3641:42
65165David PALEYM40-44New Marske Harriers Club41:4941:53
6671John DUNNEM40-44Darlington H & AC41:5441:59
67149Chris MINTOM16-39Quakers Running Club41:5642:02
68118Paul KEEDYM45-49Darlington H & AC42:0942:14
69123Andrew LAVERICKM40-44Unattached42:1342:16
7070Barry DUNNEM50-54North York Moors AC42:1542:19
71229John WALPOLEM16-39Redcar Running Club42:2042:25
72161Phillip NOBLEM16-39Redcar Running Club42:2442:27
73137PAUL MCDERMOTTM50-54Redcar Running Club42:2342:27
7412Jamie BALDASERAM16-39Darlington H & AC42:2142:30
7520Lisa BENNETTF40-44New Marske Harriers Club42:2542:30
76126Andrew LOVEM16-39Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC42:2642:31
7778Christopher FOSTERM40-44Loftus & Whitby AC42:2842:33
78190Graham ROBINSONM60-64Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers42:3642:40
79215Tracey SURTEESF16-34Aycliffe Running Club42:4142:42
8093IAIN G HALLM50-54North York Moors AC42:4442:48
8180Peter GAMBLEM60-64North York Moors AC42:4742:52
82122Mike KNOXM50-54North York Moors AC42:5242:55
8314Richard BARNESM50-54North York Moors AC43:1143:15
84160Linda NOBLEF50-54Darlington H & AC43:1443:20
8579Paul GAMBLEM40-44North York Moors AC43:1843:23
86107Jade HUTCHINSONF16-34Darlington H & AC43:1743:25
8772Steven ELLIOTTM40-44Darlington H & AC43:2543:32
8818Barry BELLM45-49Darlington H & AC43:2343:33
89249Robert YOUNGM16-39Aycliffe Running Club43:3143:34
90164Nicholas OGRADYM45-49New Marske Harriers Club43:3243:34
9142Paul CHAPMANM45-49Scarborough Athletic Club43:3443:38
92159Kerry NEESAMF16-34New Marske Harriers Club43:3943:48
9310Kevin AYREM50-54South Shields Harriers & AC43:5243:54
94154Corinne MURRAYF35-39Darlington H & AC43:5143:55
9586Andrew GLENCROSSM45-49Darlington H & AC43:4943:57
96209Patricia SPEEDIEF45-49New Marske Harriers Club43:5844:02
9795Robert HARDINGM60-64Unattached44:1044:16
98203Gemma SHAWF16-34Unattached44:1244:17
999Julia ATKINSON-TAITF45-49Sedgefield Harriers44:1644:19
10034Pauline BROWNF50-54Darlington H & AC44:0944:20
10117Mark BEHRENSM40-44North York Moors AC44:1544:23
10225Keith BINDOFFM16-39Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers44:2844:32
103101Robert HEWITSONM55-59Durham City Harriers & AC44:3144:39
10440Nigel CARRIGANM40-44Darlington H & AC44:3344:41
10583Graham GARVEYM40-44Darlington H & AC44:3644:46
10638Sharon CARBERTF45-49Darlington H & AC44:3744:46
107189David ROBINSONM45-49North York Moors AC44:4744:56
10822Kelly BENTLEYF50-54Durham City Harriers & AC44:5345:00
10984Mark GELDARDM40-44Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers45:0445:08
110146Eddie MEEHANM65-69North York Moors AC45:0645:12
111237Peter WELHAMM45-49Unattached45:1545:22
112210Ian SPELLMANM45-49Redcar Running Club45:2845:33
113176Martin PHILLIPSM50-54Darlington H & AC46:0346:07
114140Brian MCLARENM40-44Unattached46:0346:13
11533Mark BROWNM40-44North York Moors AC46:0646:14
116128Jill MADDRENF40-44Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC46:1246:15
1178Wesley ATKINSM16-39Darlington H & AC46:0946:16
118187Paul ROBERTSM50-54Quakers Running Club46:1246:19
119121Charlotte KNOWLESF16-34Darlington H & AC46:3246:41
12032Ian BROWNM50-54Darlington H & AC46:3446:42
121225Helen ScottF35-39Unattached46:5046:56
122231Chris WATSONM16-39Redcar Running Club46:5246:59
123238Andrew WHILESM50-54Redcar Running Club46:5747:02
124198Michael SANGSTERM16-39Darlington H & AC47:2047:29
12587Robert GRAHAMM70-99New Marske Harriers Club47:3347:36
126234Clive WATTSM50-54Redcar Running Club47:4847:58
127148Lesley MILLERF45-49Darlington H & AC47:5348:02
128213Charlotte STONEHOUSEF35-39New Marske Harriers Club48:0848:12
1293Brian ALLENM70-99New Marske Harriers Club48:0848:14
13031Richard BROTTONM40-44Unattached48:2348:28
13123Paul BENTLEYM70-99Morpeth Harriers & AC48:3448:42
132168Clare PARKM16-39Darlington H & AC48:5349:00
133108Maria ClemmitF16-34North York Moors AC48:5349:00
134109Philip JEFFREYM16-39Unattached49:1249:26
13585Iain GIRARDM45-49Darlington H & AC49:2349:33
13641Rebecca CARTERF16-34Darlington H & AC49:2349:33
13794Mark HARDINGM16-39Unattached49:1949:34
13864Richard DEGGM50-54Redcar Running Club49:3149:36
139131Chris MARCHANTM40-44Unattached50:2050:20
140117Andy KANEM16-39Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers50:2050:32
14166Andrew DIXONM16-39Quakers Running Club50:3550:43
142145Janet MCRAEF50-54Sedgefield Harriers50:4850:52
143211Paul STEPHENSONM16-39Stockton Striders AC51:0151:10
144113Samuel JOHNSTONM16-39Stockton Striders AC51:0451:14
145157Carla NEESAMF16-34Unattached51:0651:17
146158Kay NEESAMF45-49New Marske Harriers Club51:0651:17
147199Peter SCHOFIELDM65-69York Knavesmire Harriers51:1251:19
148130Tony MAINM60-64Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC51:1751:26
149147Phil MILESM70-99New Marske Harriers Club51:4251:55
150200Douglas SCOTTM65-69New Marske Harriers Club51:4651:55
151106Anne HUTCHINSONF45-49Darlington H & AC51:5452:03
152185Douglas REIDM40-44Unattached52:0952:17
153183Pauline RANSONF50-54Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers52:0752:19
154245Annemarie WILSONF35-39Unattached52:1652:24
15592Sarah GUNNF40-44New Marske Harriers Club52:1552:24
156181Peter QUINNM45-49North East Veterans AC52:1552:27
157240Julie WHINNF55-59Quakers Running Club52:2552:35
15844Mike CLEASBYM40-44Unattached52:3252:45
15930Joe BROOMFIELDM45-49Redcar Running Club52:3952:46
160156Liz MYERSF16-34Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers52:3752:50
16151Jim CONAGHANM70-99New Marske Harriers Club53:0253:15
162251Jon ZIGMONDM60-64NYP Tri53:1353:24
163193Allison ROLFEF45-49Unattached53:2653:36
16429Lennie BRAMLEYM16-39Unattached53:2753:36
165196Carl RUTLANDM16-39Unattached53:2553:38
16615Julie BECKF50-54Darlington H & AC53:3553:43
167144Linda MCNAMEEF40-44Unattached53:4353:55
168141Juliette MCLARENF40-44Unattached53:5854:08
169197Gordon SANDERSONM50-54Redcar Running Club53:5954:15
1701DIANE ADKINSF50-54Quakers Running Club54:0754:16
17128Cathy BRADBURYF16-34Unattached54:0654:16
17261Elaine DARLOWF60-99Redcar Running Club54:3154:36
17353Tina CORAHF50-54Darlington H & AC54:3354:45
17426Natalie BOALF16-34Redcar Running Club54:4354:54
17568Elizabeth DOBSONF16-34Massey Ferguson RC55:0155:13
176100Rachel HESKETHF16-34Unattached55:0155:13
177170Patrick PARKSM65-69Redcar Running Club55:1455:20
178169Jenny PARKERF45-49New Marske Harriers Club55:2555:39
179142Paige MCLEODF16-34Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC55:4055:53
180120Stephanie KINGDONF16-34Darlington H & AC55:4055:53
18174Petra ERIKSSONF35-39North York Moors AC56:1056:22
182153Claire MURPHYF16-34Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers56:1156:24
183180Lily QUINNF16-34Unattached56:1956:33
184150Barry MOODYM70-99North York Moors AC56:2856:41
185242Sarah WILKINSONF35-39Unattached56:3456:44
18657Yvonne CRAIGF40-44Unattached56:3756:50
187232Michael WATSONM55-59Redcar Running Club56:4656:57
188163John O'BOYLEM40-44Unattached56:4156:59
189221Christopher THOMASM55-59Redcar Running Club57:1157:18
19088Craig GREENFIELDM16-39Redcar Running Club57:1257:28
191205Sally SINGLETONF60-99Quakers Running Club57:2657:38
19237Jeasica CAMPBELLF16-34Unattached57:2957:42
193194Sidney RUDDM65-69Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC58:2458:32
194236Malcolm WELBURNM55-59Unattached58:2858:43
195114Lisa JOHNSTONEF45-49Quakers Running Club58:3958:47
196182Tracey QUINNF45-49North East Veterans AC58:3558:50
197204Louise SHAWF16-34Unattached58:3658:50
19827Fiona BOWEF16-34Unattached58:5059:02
199201Michelle SCRUBYF16-34Quakers Running Club59:0259:14
20062Vaughn DAVIESM45-49Unattached59:2459:33
201111SARAH JOHNSONF16-34Darlington H & AC59:4359:52
202151Lee MORRISM16-39Quakers Running Club01:00:0101:00:13
203188Paula ROBERTSF16-34Darlington H & AC01:00:0301:00:15
204233Carolyn WATTSF45-49New Marske Harriers Club01:00:1401:00:28
20589Samantha GRIFFITHSF16-34Unattached01:00:3101:00:42
206110LISA JENKINSF40-44Quakers Running Club01:01:4101:01:49
207235Carole WELBURNF55-59Unattached01:04:2901:04:44
208125Emma LLOYDF16-34Redcar Running Club01:04:5801:05:12
209112Taraha JOHNSONF16-34Redcar Running Club01:05:0201:05:16
210227Lorna WALKERF16-34Unattached01:05:0801:05:19
211132Erika MARSHALLF16-34Unattached01:05:0801:05:19
212206Lisa SMEDLEYF40-44Darlington H & AC01:05:4201:05:55
213129Sandra MAINF60-99Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC01:0701:07:12
21439Sharon CARRF40-44Quakers Running Club01:07:1101:07:23
215152John MULLIGANM70-99Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC01:07:4701:08:03
21647Ian CODLINGM70-99Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:08:1801:08:24
217222Kenneth THOMASM55-59Unattached01:08:4901:09:02
21824Sharon BIFFINF16-34Unattached01:09:3701:09:52
21913Peter BALLM45-49Redcar Running Club01:09:4301:09:52
220208Tracy SMITHF45-49Unattached01:12:1201:12:19
Back to year index - Top of page