Back to race calendar

Askern 10k, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

18th May 2016

Results courtesy of Phil Tordoff for Askern DRC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1511Daniel KestrelMBarnsley AC32:54
2569James KraftMScarborough AC33:07
3560Zak MellardMhallamshire harriers33:24
4640Matty SmithMScunthorpe & District RC33:31
5607Richard HarrisM40Rotherham Harriers34:16
6657Ben ButlerMWakefield H and District AC34:43
7427Phil SkeltonMSteel City Striders34:45
8567David TuneM45U/A34:48
9886Simon WrightM50Doncaster AC34:55
10492Chris WellsMKingstone Runners Barnsley34:57
11101Phillip BattyMU/A35:19
12323Mark HallM55Otley AC35:22
13142James RoseMSteel City Striders35:26
14219Matthew CraigMSheffield RC35:36
15143Stephen TilfordMWakefield H and District AC35:37
16495Richard SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers35:38
17882David Gregory MU/A35:39
18163Simon NewtonMAckworth Road Runners35:48
19458Lee RawsonMKimberworth Striders35:51
20271Alex CollingsMSheffield RC35:55
21903Kim BrownM40U/A36:03
22647Robert Coates MRipley RC36:06
23341Gareth CookeMU/A36:15
24199Jenny LathamFWakefield H and District AC36:18
25542Stewart KnowlesM40Wakefield H and District AC36:25
26386Alan FordM40Barnsley Harriers36:27
27574Jon Slatem40Hallamshire Harriers36:34
28871Zanthe WrayFHallamshire Harriers36:46
29368Jason ChowMSheffield RC36:48
30676Andrew FlemingMRothwell Harriers36:54
31425David BlowM45U/A37:03
32325Michael PearsonMAskern DRC37:11
33615Steve OstlerM40Beverley AC37:14
34872Kevin DoyleM40Kimberworth Striders37:19
35484Ashley BuckMWakefield Tri37:22
36566Graham WorsfoldMClowne Road Runners37:24
37506Jenny BlizardF40Rotherham Harriers37:25
38362Matt Archibald MGoole Viking Striders37:29
39675Jonny McfaulMGoole Viking Striders37:41
40660Patrick HarnessMGoole Viking Striders37:42
41595James MorrisM40Dewsbury RR37:43
4269Andrew PearsonM50Barnsley Harriers37:43
4396Richard SingletonMBarnsley Harriers37:45
44432Scott DalyM45Pontefract AC37:45
45677Ryan KingMGoole Viking Striders37:45
46288Faye BeckettFWakefield H and District AC37:47
47457Edward StartupMSteel City Striders37:49
48400Jason WestmorelandM45Rothwell Harriers37:51
49369Matthew RhodesMU/A37:53
50239Simon HoltM40Rotherham Harriers38:01
5167Llyr Apgeraint-RobertsM40U/A38:07
52426Rebecca WinterFAckworth Road Runners38:18
53151Angus ThomsonMBarnsley Harriers38:22
54137Ian RichardsonMAckworth Road Runners38:23
55589Paul FordhamM45Barnsley Harriers38:36
56209Oliver PikeMPenistone Footpath Runners38:43
57275Joseph WadeMU/A38:43
5898Peter SwobodaMRothwell Harriers38:45
59673Lee MilburnMDoncaster AC38:46
6070Chris GuyMSteel City Striders38:48
61555Simon EnglishMRipley RC38:54
62860Ben ElliottMDoncaster AC39:02
63513Lee RidleyM40U/A39:05
64134Kerry StorrarF40Barnsley AC39:11
65468David PerkinsM40Steel City Striders39:12
66278Paul HumphriesM40U/A39:13
67531James OsborneMDoncaster AC39:13
68406Adam MillsMRodillan Runners39:15
6972Tim AshbyM40Ackworth Road Runners39:20
70616Jennifer RichFSteel City Striders39:22
71502Bryan HarrodM40Barnsley Harriers39:24
721Terry EastwoodM55Rotherham Harriers39:25
73539David HarlingM45Barnsley AC39:31
74564Steve CowlingMU/A39:36
75447Nicola DevineFDoncaster AC39:37
76314John ComrieM50Rotherham Harriers39:38
77508Simon DownsM40Kingstone-upon-Hull AC39:50
7825Bridget CoomberF50Denby Dale Travellers39:52
79600Matt ChappellMSteel City Striders39:54
80678Julie GreenwoodF40Wakefield H and District AC39:59
81306Sarah AttwoodFKnavesmire Harriers40:01
82342Mick WallM40Steel City Striders40:04
83496Jonathan BentleyM45Penistone Footpath Runners40:12
84229Martin BoothM60Goole Viking Striders40:18
85621Tracey WestF50worksop harriers40:20
86395Mike SchofieldM45Barnsley Harriers40:23
87155Sarah GoughF40Barnsley Harriers40:23
88638Nic TateMselby striders40:30
89217Richard ChandlerM40Doncaster Tri Club40:31
90857Robert DaviesM50Kingstone Runners Barnsley40:33
91523Stephen KingMSteel City Striders40:34
92250Peter KnightM40Penistone Footpath Runners40:40
93351Darren HorobinM40Ackworth Road Runners40:41
94668Peter WebberM45Steel City Striders40:42
95441Michael RichardsonM40Steel City Striders40:43
96446Tomasz KrzeszewskiM40U/A40:43
97694Dave WattsMDoncaster AC40:44
98324Beth MasseyF45Barnsley AC40:45
9920Adam JonczykMU/A40:46
100257Richard SmartMAckworth Road Runners40:49
101537Elly WoodheadFKimberworth Striders40:51
102376Eric LathamM40Steel City Striders40:52
103559Andy BuckM55Steel City Striders40:53
10424Marcin KusMU/A40:55
10589James SmithMSteel City Striders41:01
106322Gary BakerM50Sheffield RC41:02
107327Lee BarkeyM45Rothwell Harriers41:06
108215Joe WorthingtonMAckworth Road Runners41:10
109412Tom BurnsMKimberworth Striders41:16
110230Chris RipponM50Wakefield H and District AC41:17
111529Joe DunneMSteel City Striders41:17
112201Steve IrvineM45Steel City Striders41:19
113698James Bentley M45U/A41:24
114245Tim HazeltineM50U/A41:26
115438Stephen BaileyM45Rothwell Harriers41:27
116899Matt DassMU/A41:29
117336Martin HoldingM50Wakefield H and District AC41:32
11890Dave AllembyM60Barnsley AC41:34
119371Richard CritchleyMU/A41:38
120493Elizabeth ChampionF35Kingstone Runners Barnsley41:41
121880Richard HoggardMU/A41:48
122401Nick BurnsM45Steel City Striders41:48
123281Craig TiptonM45Ackworth Road Runners41:56
12449Michael FlahertyM50Pontefract AC41:59
125634Tom AlboneMSheffield RC42:03
126161Paul BondM55Doncaster AC42:10
127407Shaun SwallowM45Barnsley Harriers42:13
128145Ruth WhiteF50U/A42:19
12916Simon BennettM55Ackworth Road Runners42:21
130377Lee WeatherallM45Kimberworth Striders42:24
13150Angela HannonF45Pontefract AC42:25
132521Nathaniel MchughMSteel City Striders42:31
133157Philip BusseyM65Doncaster AC42:36
134690Andrew HallMNorth Derbyshire42:40
135534Russell SibleyM45U/A42:42
136184Jeff ClarkM50Barnsley Harriers42:43
137466Tariq AhmedMU/A42:44
138292Simon ScullyM45Doncaster AC42:44
139876John MassinghamM50Rotherham Harriers42:46
140452Adam McauleyM45Steel City Striders42:48
141646Joseph LinsteadMU/A42:51
142568David SurfleetMU/A42:53
143517Peter MulleryM55Rothwell Harriers42:55
144855Martin HookwayMDoncaster AC42:56
145299Edward Wyke-UlliottM40Rothwell Harriers42:58
146868Shaun BellMGateshead Harriers & AC 42:59
147905Jennifer AlmondMRodillan Runners43:00
148479Mark BrayM40Kingstone Runners Barnsley43:01
149338Charlie FieldMSteel City Striders43:05
150110Kevin WoodM50Barnsley Harriers43:06
151411Gavin WalkerMU/A43:10
152472James OgdenMSteel City Striders43:11
153156Adrian GoughM40Barnsley Harriers43:13
154565Steven PillingM45U/A43:15
155430Sergei ShkulMSteel City Striders43:17
15644Rachel FoxFBarnsley Harriers43:18
157313Adrian HolyheadM50Kimberworth Striders43:18
158548Martin Simpson M60U/A43:18
159656Paul ReeveMU/A43:21
160286Peter BarnardM60Scunthorpe & District RC43:23
161887Martin Wilkinson0Doncaster AC43:25
162343Craig AllenMBarnsley Harriers43:29
163563Richard PeggM55Steel City Striders43:32
164256Steve DennissMAckworth Road Runners43:33
165308Jonathan VeallM40Doncaster Tri Club43:34
16645Joanne BiltcliffeF40Wakefield H and District AC43:37
167500Jacek MalecMU/A43:39
16878Julie MastermanF50Goole Viking Striders43:40
169662Emma DuttonFRotherham Harriers43:41
170138Adrian LeachM50Ackworth Road Runners43:41
171173Paul HawesM45U/A43:42
172185Jenny WakemanF55Barnsley AC43:45
173465Andrew AudsleyMU/A43:46
17458James NeedhamM50Ackworth Road Runners43:52
175391Steve McaleavyMU/A43:56
176264Peter GrimoldbyM60Ackworth Road Runners44:03
17752Michael SquiresM45Steel City Striders44:04
17856Mark JohnsM50Goole Viking Striders44:09
17959Michael KnowlesM55Ackworth Road Runners44:10
180507Richard HarrisonM45Kingstone-upon-Hull AC44:15
181200Geoff HallM60Lincoln Wellington44:16
182352Graham HagueM65Steel City Striders44:25
183591Josh MarsdenMU/A44:27
184582Reece PointingMU/A44:28
185689Mark WoodMBarnsley AC44:30
18687Stacy DysonFBarnsley Harriers44:31
187605Keith TurnerM50U/A44:33
188450Mick ChapmanM45Ackworth Road Runners44:40
189221Wayne ForsterMSteel City Striders44:41
190211Neil SchofieldM45Steel City Striders44:41
191361Chris HoneMU/A44:42
192519Roger WatsonM40Steel City Striders44:43
193602Matthew ColdwellM40Penistone Footpath Runners44:44
194139David ClubbMU/A44:49
19528Richard BoryM65valley hill runners44:55
196210Guy GibsonM50East Hull Harriers44:56
197877Chris PratchettMU/A44:59
198380Andy TrotterM45Goole Viking Striders45:05
19942Emma EvansFAckworth Road Runners45:06
200433Lee SilburnM40U/A45:06
201890Chris WormstoneM40Selby Striders45:11
202535Dan CooperM40U/A45:24
203364Michael HartM40U/A45:25
204339Stewart McgoughM50U/A45:29
205244Rich MortonM45Doncaster Tri Club45:30
206318Keith PailingM65Rothwell Harriers45:32
207551Angela DalesF40U/A45:33
208516Vicki SwiftFU/A45:34
209175Katie Marie RobertsFBarnsley Harriers45:43
210122Naomi BiddlestoneF35Barnsley AC45:43
21121Kevin ChippendaleM55Ackworth Road Runners45:46
212645Nick PortusMSteel City Striders45:49
213683Richard BramhamM50Goole Viking Striders45:52
214594James DurhamMBeverley AC45:53
21591Martin SwiftM45Kingstone Runners Barnsley46:01
216333Stephen TannerM65Sheffield RC46:03
217580Donald JohnsonM60U/A46:04
218635James WestermanM40Doncaster AC46:05
219453Will WalkerMAckworth Road Runners46:08
220624Harvey GuestMU/A46:09
221297Guy MalamM50Ackworth Road Runners46:09
222629Kieron BriceMBarnsley Harriers46:10
223623Andrew GuestM40Scunthorpe & District RC46:10
224885Brian WattsM70Askern DRC46:13
225666Gavin PumfordMSteel City Striders46:14
226463Karl ShearerM40U/A46:15
227128Liane WarrenF45Ackworth Road Runners46:16
228684Christopher LilleyMKimberworth Striders46:17
229251Robert AtkinMU/A46:22
230113Darrell HarrisonM45U/A46:23
231214Jon ReevesM40U/A46:26
232503Liam RussellMSteel City Striders46:27
233471Gavin BeardshallMKingstone Runners Barnsley46:28
234289Richard BeckettM50U/A46:28
235901Claire WilkinsonF40U/A46:30
236117Julie MoxonF45Penistone Footpath Runners46:30
2375David HewittM60Steel City Striders46:31
238379Richard BeckettMU/A46:35
239287Martyn StearnM60Ackworth Road Runners46:41
240578Paula NewtonF45Kingstone Runners Barnsley46:47
24171Roger WardM55Rothwell Harriers46:50
24281Ivan DownM50U/A46:51
243879Tom NuttgensM50Steel City Striders46:54
244440Robert BarkerM60U/A46:54
245196Andrew WoffindinM50Steel City Striders46:55
246394Nigel WarnerM65Goole Viking Striders46:59
247652Gemma ScougalFClowne Road Runners47:02
248418Julie StaffordF45Ackworth Road Runners47:02
249599William BrownMSteel City Striders47:03
250679David GreenwoodM45Dewsbury RR47:05
251316Kevin ManleyM65Barnsley AC47:07
252225Paul SandersonM50Rothwell Harriers47:09
253424Charles BoswellM40Wakefield Tri47:10
254177Denise MillsF55U/A47:10
255148Chris McglenM55U/A47:12
256464Lucy BakerFU/A47:14
257520Stephen MarrenM50Steel City Striders47:14
258659John MaplesM50Steel City Striders47:15
259606Terry SinarM50Ackworth Road Runners47:16
260262Jerry FisherM45Barnsley Harriers47:17
26161Julie SwainF35U/A47:22
262895Tim LashfordM40U/A47:23
263584Sarah MillnsF40Kimberworth Striders47:25
264575Jo HeseltineF50Rothwell Harriers47:27
265489Jill CarltonF35Penistone Footpath Runners47:28
266216John KeesM45U/A47:36
26739Glynn JonesM45Doncaster AC47:39
268399James WilliamsonMGoole Viking Striders47:40
269864Justyna FelczerekF35U/A47:41
270863Mariusz FelczerekMU/A47:43
271125Paul LawrenceMAckworth Road Runners47:44
272307Sarah GilbertFSheffield RC47:44
273437Yvonne TwelvetreeF65Totley AC47:44
274340Christian HughesMU/A47:44
275345Joanna CarmieF45Steel City Striders47:44
276385Keith LindleyM60DANUM HARRIERS47:45
27734Gemma ScottFScunthorpe & District RC47:46
278116Alison NockelsF50Penistone Footpath Runners47:47
279556Michael PageM50Wakefield H and District AC47:50
28013Holly JardineFBarnsley Harriers47:55
281682Tom BramhamMU/A48:00
282164Gillian NealF55Rotherham Harriers48:02
283220Karl RobertsMU/A48:07
284894Trevor TownsendM55Barnsley Harriers48:09
285859Donna BaileyF35Ackworth Road Runners48:10
286194Barbara LowndesF55Maltby RC48:10
287526Samantha WatlingFU/A48:12
288374David WoodM55U/A48:17
289111Simon LovidgeMBarnsley Harriers48:27
29080Stephen WelburnM55U/A48:32
291354Catherine MckeownF45Steel City Striders48:33
292654John WalkerM50Steel City Striders48:34
293355Michael PollardMGoole Viking Striders48:36
294688Liam TaylorMU/A48:39
29514Rachel JardineF45Barnsley Harriers48:43
296429Stephanie StreetF55Steel City Striders48:46
297854Lynsey ForshawF40U/A48:47
298628Andrea HensonF45Penistone Footpath Runners48:48
299488Peter BettesworthMU/A48:48
300510Richard TaylorM60Barnsley Harriers48:49
301144Helen KeatingF40Steel City Striders48:51
302381Mike UllathorneM45U/A48:53
303598John JacksonM50U/A48:54
304692Kevin GuyM40Ackworth Road Runners48:55
305183Bev ClarkF45Barnsley Harriers48:57
306892Shaun CoeM50Danum Harriers48:59
307260Paula CraystonF45U/A49:01
308532Natalie HarpFKimberworth Striders49:03
309365Jonathan Schofield MU/A49:05
310583Chris WoolseyM50U/A49:07
311277Paul GrayM50U/A49:09
312249John CooperM45U/A49:11
313363Ray SmithM55U/A49:13
314100Mark HudsonM45Danum Harriers49:16
315585Geraldine RobyF55Halifax Harriers49:17
316382Carol BeattieF60Steel City Striders49:18
317149Keith GordonM65Penistone Footpath Runners49:26
318655Jennie Wilberforce F40U/A49:30
319279Emily DoddFBarnsley Harriers49:30
320130David NeedhamM50Barnsley Harriers49:32
321627Brett BarracloughM45Penistone Footpath Runners49:33
322904Edward AlmondMRodillan Runners49:34
323146Terry MottramF40Ackworth Road Runners49:37
32411Jo BirkinshawF45Barnsley Harriers49:38
325227Mark WebsterM45Doncaster AC49:41
326439Laura KeysFBarnsley AC49:47
327162Martin SymonsM50U/A49:49
328554Laura FletcherFSteel City Striders49:50
329205Andrew RobertsonM50U/A49:51
330414Rose WigglesworthF35Ackworth Road Runners49:52
33199David BrookesM55U/A49:54
332881Andrew FinchMU/A49:55
333228Simon PiggottM45Danum Harriers49:58
334581Denise JohnsonF55Baildon Runners50:05
335241Becki QuigleyFU/A50:06
336897UnknownN/aN/a50:08
337442Stewart HaighM65Ackworth Road Runners50:14
338172Norman HindleyM65Gainsborough Morton Striders50:16
33963Dave RabyMU/A50:17
340609Barry O'NeillMU/A50:24
34176Nicole MastermanFGoole Viking Striders50:25
34277Andrew MastermanM45Goole Viking Striders50:30
343674Claire BellF35U/A50:35
344525Wayne Smeaton MU/A50:35
345388Rachel CookeF50Ackworth Road Runners50:36
346208Simon HamesM45Danum harriers50:38
34729Nicola HallamF35U/A50:39
348317Lee EdwardsMU/A50:41
349282Anthony WhitleyM50U/A50:43
350315John BrownM65U/A50:43
351695Gail WranglesF45Ackworth Road Runners50:44
352285Maggie Hawksworth F45Ackworth Road Runners50:44
353126Helen WainwrightF35Ackworth Road Runners50:45
354422Alan MarshallM50Selby Striders50:49
355499Vanessa BrownFU/A50:50
356576Nigel TorranceM50U/A50:52
357653Alison SmithF40Rothwell Harriers51:01
358853Carl FitchM45Wombwell51:02
359186Philip ButcherM50Kingstone Runners Barnsley51:10
360428Ian BlackburnM55Steel City Striders51:11
361330Nicola GarrityF40Barnsley Harriers51:12
362536Melanie HammondF40U/A51:14
363160Mike HeseltonM50Steel City Striders51:19
36497Ken ChapmanM70Kimberworth Striders51:24
365326George NicholM65Ackworth Road Runners51:27
366518David NeedhamM65Penistone Footpath Runners51:32
367213Janie KitchingF55Barnsley Harriers51:33
368530Ian EllisonM45U/A51:36
369596Ian SpencerM50Steel City Striders51:44
370858Clare AtkinsonF35Barnsley Harriers51:44
371180Christopher TaylorM65Ackworth Road Runners51:46
372243Gemma WaddFScunthorpe & District RC51:47
373133Emma ButterfieldF45U/A51:49
374639Helena KerrFAckworth Road Runners51:49
375573Alison NobleF40Barnsley AC51:50
376687Matthew CookeMScunthorpe & District RC51:54
377515Peter WatlingM60U/A51:58
37873Gemma LundF35Ackworth Road Runners51:59
379321Beverley BakerF45Sheffield RC52:01
380357Amie GowingFAckworth Road Runners52:05
381670Michael SmithM50U/A52:06
382166Peter DevlinM55Swaledale Road Runners52:10
383311Pamela RitucciFAckworth Road Runners52:11
384669Scott GrayMU/A52:11
385893Emma MoorhouseFBarnsley Harriers52:15
38674Charlotte SmithFAckworth Road Runners52:16
387603Noel DeanMU/A52:17
388144Helen KeatingF40Steel City Striders52:18
389373Erika PhoenixFU/A52:19
390204Neil BinnieMBarnsley Harriers52:22
391331Sue BeeversF55Penistone Footpath Runners52:25
39262David CooperM55Ackworth Road Runners52:28
393320Steve ClaytonM55U/A52:30
394862Richard BaileyM40U/A52:32
395561Dan BartramMU/A52:33
396159Michelle WardF35Doncaster AC52:35
397699Chris CannonM55U/A52:36
398309Ian BullassM45U/A52:37
399169Mark ReynoldsM55Rothwell Harriers52:39
400473Janet ClarkF50Kimberworth Striders52:41
401867Dawn BranleyFU/A52:42
40238Sharon MaughanF45Doncaster AC52:50
403176Nicola HolmesF35U/A52:51
4047Patsy FenelonF65Lincsquad52:55
40519Roger LewisM65Scunthorpe & District RC52:57
4066Gail TombsF60Ackworth Road Runners53:10
407444Rob LeckeyM45Valley Hill Runners53:11
408312Claire BoswellF35Barnsley Harriers53:13
409280Andrew NickelsonMU/A53:17
410218Helen EllekerF60City of Sheffield53:18
411474Jeffrey Denton M65Ackworth Road Runners53:20
412153Mandy AshtonF55Doncaster Tri Club53:22
413405Chris SumnerM65Valley Hill Runners53:37
414497Andy ShalliceM60U/A53:38
415586Ian MccreadieM55Doncaster AC53:40
41653Philip RamsdenM55Horsforth Harriers53:40
417165Bill ToppingM65Doncaster AC53:41
418259Graham BeardsleyM50Ackworth Road Runners53:47
41943Paul BroadbentM45U/A53:48
420383Sam SpringthorpeF35Maltby RC53:51
421397Debra AndrewF50Goole Viking Striders53:51
422480Wendy BournerF45Ackworth Road Runners53:55
423875Helen WoodburnFKimberworth Striders53:58
42433Vicky JacksonF45Doncaster AC54:02
425533Julie RowbothamF50U/A54:03
426667Adam MarlowMU/A54:06
427295Christine StimpsonF60Maltby RC54:07
428562Debra WhiteF40U/A54:07
429274Julie WrightF50Barnsley Harriers54:07
430454Ruth WalkerFAckworth Road Runners54:08
431131Stephen WongMAckworth Road Runners54:08
432360Leslie WoodM70U/A54:08
43365Michael HardistyM50Rothwell Harriers54:09
434870Rebecca WestFBarnsley AC54:10
435273Helen AndrewsF45Barnsley Harriers54:12
43637Kevin WaughM50Doncaster AC54:13
437127Carl BrittonM40Ackworth Road Runners54:18
438896Christine CapewellF55Barnsley Harriers54:20
439150Justin GoodyearM40Barnsley Harriers54:20
440597Jo-Anne LangleyF50Rodillan Runners54:35
441253Claire DillonFScunthorpe & District RC54:42
442637Andrew NuutMAckworth Road Runners54:43
443462Gaynor BrennanFU/A54:46
444633Claire CordonF40Barnsley Harriers54:48
445900Julie MorganFAckworth Road Runners54:51
446182Malcolm RhodesM65Rotherham Harriers54:53
447696Nicola CheltonF40Selby Striders54:55
448485Simon GreenwoodM50Goole Viking Striders54:57
449614Erroll RolinsM45U/A55:01
450467Emma BeerFSteel City Striders55:02
451436Pauline UnderwoodF40Rothwell Harriers55:03
452203Vicci Lomax FU/A55:10
4533Jim ShawM50Team Manvers55:11
454356Alison WoodF45Barnsley Harriers55:15
455232Jane ChandlerF50Doncaster AC55:18
456625Beccy CoatesF35U/A55:19
457265Paula MillsF50Barnsley Harriers55:19
458347Abbey MasonFU/A55:20
459193Victoria WatheyFAckworth Road Runners55:20
460187Jayne HallfordF50Kingstone Runners Barnsley55:26
461294James BarrMAckworth Road Runners55:31
462310Susan HopeF50Dewsbury RR55:38
463102Jane RamsdenF55Dewsbury RR55:44
464190Amanda WilsonFAckworth Road Runners55:45
465448Joanne MounceyF45Goole Viking Striders55:45
466570Ruth TuckerFU/A55:56
467234Norman BrittonM65Tickhill RC56:02
468455Steve GleadallMU/A56:05
469636Janet DuttonF50Rotherham Harriers56:06
470403Graham WalkerM60Goole Viking Striders56:10
471409Emma WigglesworthF40Ackworth Road Runners56:12
472421Tracey MeadowsF45U/A56:14
473431Carole CliffordF50Rothwell Harriers56:25
474123Georgie KiddF40Ackworth Road Runners56:26
475293Janet BarrF45Ackworth Road Runners56:32
476449Sandra BrooksF50Goole Viking Striders56:45
477891Amy ClementsFKimberworth Striders56:51
478866Petrina RyanF50U/A56:52
479469Ian GillingsMDanum Harriers56:57
480266Julie SykesF40U/A56:58
481478Tracy SpencerF50Scunthorpe & District RC57:06
482644Emma PortusFSteel City Striders57:09
483514Cameron BlackMSteel City Striders57:14
484233Richard ChandlerM50U/A57:16
485461Philip PearsonM70U/A57:27
486601Kerry SmithF35U/A57:27
487552Ian ThompsonMU/A57:30
488550Jo PyeF35Ackworth Road Runners57:34
48983Alison HoggarthF45Goole Viking Striders57:35
490445Debbie ButcherF45Goole Viking Striders57:37
49185Jo YendellF50U/A57:39
492291Sarah TurnerF35Ackworth Road Runners57:44
493543David PullmanM65Goole Viking Striders57:44
494685Kym HurstF35U/A57:49
495686Vanessa CraneFU/A57:50
49660Susan KnowlesF55Ackworth Road Runners57:53
497283Caroline Copeland F35Ackworth Road Runners57:54
498181Colette LoweF40Ackworth Road Runners58:06
499650David Johnson M50Tickhill RC58:09
500114Iain WoodM40Ackworth Road Runners58:23
501344Amanda WestermanF35U/A58:28
5028Mandy HelliwellF45U/A58:31
5039Emma GoodwinF40U/A58:32
504231Lee-Ann McgarryF45Doncaster AC58:33
505223Liam HaithMU/A58:33
506665Emma JeffreyF45U/A58:39
507105Laura BibbyFBarnsley Harriers58:41
508475Bridget BouttellF50Doncaster AC58:42
509649Lauren JohnsonFTickhill RC58:43
510459Steve GallagherM40U/A58:45
511631James HunterM40Steel City Striders58:52
512255Shaun MorrisM40U/A58:56
513109Ian WilsonM40Ackworth Road Runners59:04
514592Elaine TaitF55Scunthorpe & District RC59:08
515119Lisa IsamF45Barnsley Harriers59:16
516443Sarah MasonF45Selby Striders59:33
517477Phil AlfordM45selby striders59:34
518691Paul BakerMSelby Striders59:37
519504Heather ClarkeF40Wakefield Tri59:39
520120Katrina D'NettoF50Barnsley Harriers59:40
521392Melv LambertM40U/A59:43
522481Faye LundF35Barnsley AC59:53
52366Amanda MckinnellF55Ackworth Road Runners60:01
524167Judy PearceF40Askern DRC60:03
525179Wendy BerryF55Ackworth Road Runners60:12
526604Beverley TorranceF55Strideout60:13
52786Mark LeadbeaterM50U/A60:15
528664Sally RigbyF45U/A60:23
529850Alison JavjsonF40U/A60:23
530174Lincon Rose RobertsFBarnsley Harriers60:24
531451Ian FleetonMDoncaster AC60:26
532889Martin ExelbyMAckworth Road Runners60:30
533579Mark NurseM50Withernsea Harriers60:31
534290Jenny LeeFU/A60:38
535590Scott MarsdenM40U/A60:42
536348Tom SpendloveMU/A60:45
537207Georgina NewtonF35Ackworth Road Runners60:47
538226Marie Hemingway F35Barnsley Harriers60:50
539435Vicki ClampFRothwell Harriers60:51
540512Zoe DickinsonF40Steel City Striders60:53
541888Jane WinterF40U/A60:56
542501Jane MartinF40Barnsley Harriers61:03
543658Chris GoforthMU/A61:08
54464Rachel SmithF45Steel City Striders61:13
545242Isobel HossackF55Doncaster AC61:24
546482Paul SissonsM50U/A61:36
547901Claire WilkinsonF40U/A61:43
548498Steve BradleyM60U/A61:56
54922Gill ChippendaleF55U/A61:58
550417Jennifer DaveyF35U/A61:59
551416Nigel 0MU/A62:00
552456Michael HillM65U/A62:11
55317Gill HardingF50Ackworth Road Runners62:16
554487Mrs I FazakerleyF50Doncaster AC62:18
555319Stan BierisM60Askern DRC62:20
556353Brenda KingF65Rotherham Harriers62:23
557856Susan HookwayF35Doncaster AC62:36
5584Andrew BloorM55U/A62:49
559349Holly JaquesFKimberworth Striders62:51
560898Catriona WilliamsonF55Beverley AC63:63
561420Kelly HirstFAckworth Road Runners62:34
56295Kevin ErskineM40U/A62:52
563851Sarah SmithF40Doncaster AC64:01
564697Claire MacleodF45Doncaster AC64:08
565136Ron DysonM65Ackworth Road Runners64:11
566494Andy HopeMU/A64:19
567544Dot PullmanF55Goole Viking Striders64:25
568132Lisa SmithF35Ackworth Road Runners64:45
569103Lisa DruceF45Barnsley Harriers64:52
570593Rod HutchinsonM55U/A64:57
571861Lee ChadwickM40U/A65:13
572612Ray HibberdM50Kimberworth Striders65:25
573236Debbie WorthingtonFAckworth Road Runners65:37
574106Sara BoothF40Barnsley Harriers65:39
5752Caroline MiddeltonF55U/A66:23
576359Graham NieldM60Steel City Striders66:24
577618Becky DrakeFKimberworth Striders66:34
57888Nicola SavageFKingstone Runners Barnsley66:35
579158Rachael RoddisFBarnsley Harriers67:08
58057Jemima O'ConnorFAckworth Road Runners67:15
581141Ian GriceM45U/A67:28
582486Kate CadwellF50Barnsley Harriers67:56
583121Brian IsamM75Barnsley Harriers68:35
584434Sarah CloughF40Rothwell Harriers68:38
585104Alison HiltonF45U/A68:53
586304Rebecca Hunter FU/A68:59
587648Nicola HenshawF40Ackworth Road Runners69:20
588651Lindsay PinderF50Ackworth Road Runners69:21
589620Clare HillF40Ackworth Road Runners69:21
590413Ursula SwiftF40U/A69:43
591124Sarah LongfieldF35Ackworth Road Runners71:31
592240Emma HoltF40Rotherham Harriers72:15
593884Katie RobsonFU/A73:02
594883Dave RobsonM60U/A73:03
595254Michelle BridgewaterF55Kimberworth Striders73:28
596178Stephen BerryM55Ackworth Road Runners73:41
59748Louise Kirkbride FU/A75:03
59851Sue BeebyF55Doncaster AC75:03
599107Tracy HylandF45Barnsley Harriers75:23
600129Sam SherburnF40Ackworth Road Runners75:39
601874Jenna AllenFU/A76:34
602873Keifer HuttonMU/A76:36
603191Gary WilsonM55Ackworth Road Runners76:46
604527Michael WakefieldM65Doncaster AC79:19
605252Andrew WalkerM50Kimberworth Striders80:36
606118Elizabeth HullF40Ackworth Road Runners80:58
607557Daz TogherM40U/A82:32
608558Sharon TogherF40U/A82:32
60912Sarah WhitemanFAckworth Road Runners87:12
610112Pam KirkF40Ackworth Road Runners87:17
Back to year index - Top of page