Back to race calendar - Main results

Wesham 10k Road Race, nr. Preston

28th November 2015

   1 14   Robert A Danson      M   (001/073) Wesham Road Runners       00:32:34
   2 447  Rob Affleck          M40 (001/031) Preston Harriers          00:32:39
   3 201  Tommy Harrison       M   (002/073) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:43
   4 419  Jeff Prest           M40 (002/031) Trafford AC               00:34:18
   5 475  Nick Barber          M40 (003/031) Todmorden Harriers        00:34:40
   6 460  Declan Conley        M   (003/073) Border Harriers           00:34:50
   7 409  Jason Parker         M40 (004/031) Preston Harriers          00:34:56
   8 426  Steven Townley       M   (004/073) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:35:32
   9 455  John Lloyd           M   (005/073) Salford Harriers + AC     00:35:58
  10 389  Mark Leadbeatter     M   (006/073) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:36:17
  11 375  Philip Eccleston     M   (007/073) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:23
  12 363  David Birtwistle     M   (008/073) Blackburn Road Runners    00:36:28
  13 466  Marc Smith           M   (009/073) [Unattached]              00:36:35
  14 268  David Almond         M45 (001/041) Blackburn Harriers        00:36:38
  15 431  Scott Crompton       M   (010/073) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:42
  16 438  David Taylor         M   (011/073) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:17
  17 260  Mark Whittington     M40 (005/031) Swinton Running Club      00:37:27
  18 267  Darren Varley        M   (012/073) Sandbach Striders         00:37:35
  19 147  Andrew Fell          M40 (006/031) Rossendale Harriers       00:37:42
  20 339  Jason Barlow         M45 (002/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:37:44
  21 344  Jonathan Finney      M   (013/073) Blackburn Road Runners    00:37:58
  22 451  Paul Brannigan       M50 (001/041) Todmorden Harriers        00:38:02
  23 231  Richard Jones        M   (014/073) Garstang Running Club     00:38:04
  24 464  James France         M   (015/073) Darwen Dashers            00:38:07
  25 399  Troy Watson          M45 (003/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:10
  26 470  Scott Monk           M   (016/073) [Unattached]              00:38:12
  27 427  Paul Calverley       M45 (004/041) Accrington Road Runners   00:38:13
  28 396  Joanne Nelson        F40 (001/038) Darwen Dashers            00:38:14
  29 125  Mike Pauley          M55 (001/030) Bentham Beagles           00:38:20
  30 407  Lee Barlow           M40 (007/031) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:23
  31 348  Phillip Quibell      M60 (001/013) Salford Harriers + AC     00:38:26
  32 211  Richard Butterwick   M45 (005/041) Todmorden Harriers        00:38:29
  33 136  Garry Barnett        M45 (006/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:32
  34 75   Laura Hesketh        F   (001/023) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:42
  35 433  Stephen Hall         M40 (008/031) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:48
  36 83   David Lord           M50 (002/041) Trawden AC                00:38:52
  37 318  Paul Gregory         M   (017/073) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:54
  38 377  Adam Worrallo        M   (018/073) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:38:55
  39 349  Steve Myerscough     M40 (009/031) Wesham Road Runners       00:38:58
  40 157  Christopher Boron    M   (019/073) [Unattached]              00:38:59
  41 206  Peter Cruse          M50 (003/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:11
  42 326  Sean McMyler         M50 (004/041) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:39:20
  43 479  Gavin ColseyNicholls M   (020/073) [Unattached]              00:39:25
  44 476  Paul Gallagher       M55 (002/030) Accrington Road Runners   00:39:28
  45 10   Thomas Howarth       M   (021/073) Lytham St Annes RR        00:39:30
  46 51   Andrew Payne         M   (022/073) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:36
  47 456  Ken Addison          M60 (002/013) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:49
  48 444  Ryan Heaps           M   (023/073) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:55
  49 457  Joe Swarbrick        M55 (003/030) Red Rose Road Runners     00:39:57
  50 304  Adam Willoughby      M   (024/073) [Unattached]              00:40:05
  51 442  Chris Hassall        M   (025/073) Prestatyn RC              00:40:07
  52 127  Matt Flanagan        M40 (010/031) Todmorden Harriers        00:40:11
  53 380  Paul Hetherington    M40 (011/031) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:15
  54 259  Matt Simpson         M   (026/073) Blackburn Road Runners    00:40:16
  55 418  Jason Rippingale     M40 (012/031) Blackburn Road Runners    00:40:24
  56 119  James Godwin         M   (027/073) Blackburn 5k Group Run    00:40:25
  57 92   David Lewis          M50 (005/041) [Unattached]              00:40:28
  58 430  Tony Devenport       M45 (007/041) Prestatyn RC              00:40:35
  59 137  Mike BayleySanderson M45 (008/041) Northern Masters AC       00:40:38
  60 45   Graeme Prescott      M   (028/073) [Unattached]              00:40:41
  61 124  Martin Packham       M40 (013/031) South Cheshire Harriers   00:40:46
  62 138  Robert Cassidy       M   (029/073) [Unattached]              00:40:48
  63 103  Paul Duke            M40 (014/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:49
  64 465  Chris Goddard        M   (030/073) Todmorden Harriers        00:40:51
  65 113  Lee Foley            M   (031/073) Fylde Coast Runners       00:40:54
  66 128  Michael Harper       M45 (009/041) Todmorden Harriers        00:40:59
  67 482  Daniel Stocks        M   (032/073) Bentham Beagles           00:41:01
  68 276  Mark Billington      M   (033/073) Wesham Road Runners       00:41:16
  69 340  Alex Rowe            M55 (004/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:41:29
  70 56   Antony Beard         M   (034/073) [Unattached]              00:41:35
  71 412  Fraser Snape         M45 (010/041) Trawden AC                00:41:43
  72 365  Emma Walton          F   (002/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:41:52
  73 194  Mark Selby           M   (035/073) Lytham St Annes RR        00:41:55
  74 181  Nigel Shepherd       M55 (005/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:41:58
  75 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:42:04
  76 146  Daniel Moss          MJ  (001/005) Wesham Road Runners       00:42:05
  77 366  Michael Toman        M50 (006/041) Rossendale Harriers       00:42:09
  78 325  Maria Lowe           F35 (001/017) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:42:12
  79 158  Jeff Whitfield       M40 (015/031) Blackburn Road Runners    00:42:14
  80 473  Norman Hayhurst      M55 (006/030) [Unattached]              00:42:15
  81 251  Liam Hindle          M   (036/073) Blackburn Road Runners    00:42:16
  82 232  Jayne Perry          F35 (002/017) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:42:17
  83 295  Neil Alberts         M45 (011/041) Darwen Running Group      00:42:23
  84 446  Adam Howard          M   (037/073) Trawden AC                00:42:37
  85 468  Robert Simpson       M   (038/073) [Unattached]              00:42:43
  86 453  Dougie Potter        M   (039/073) [Unattached]              00:42:45
  87 391  Gwen Kinloch         F55 (001/011) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:47
  88 452  Stewart Jones        M55 (007/030) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:59
  89 17   Mark Fawcett         M40 (016/031) Trawden AC                00:43:00
  90 301  Josh Mather          MJ  (002/005) [Unattached]              00:43:04
  91 179  Carmel Sullivan      F50 (001/009) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:08
  92 347  Adam Bateman         M   (040/073) Blackburn Road Runners    00:43:15
  93 57   Dave Heslop          M50 (007/041) Garstang Running Club     00:43:19
  94 30   Nicola Unsworth      F45 (001/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:23
  95 374  Adi Fairhurst        M45 (012/041) [Unattached]              00:43:27
  96 220  Richard Smith        M   (041/073) Accrington Road Runners   00:43:34
  97 309  Michael Roy          M   (042/073) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:43:37
  98 408  Alan Hudson          M65 (001/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:40
  99 18   John McDonald        M50 (008/041) Trawden AC                00:43:41
 100 658  Josh Murphy          M   (043/073) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:42
 101 436  Graeme Sergeant      M45 (013/041) [Unattached]              00:43:44
 102 22   Joseph Courtney      M   (044/073) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:46
 103 68   Paul Jackson         M40 (017/031) [Unattached]              00:43:48
 104 266  Joe Curran           M50 (009/041) [Unattached]              00:43:52
 105 454  John Bradley         M   (045/073) Preston Harriers          00:43:56
 106 450  Jack Keighley        M   (046/073) Preston Harriers          00:44:01
 107 12   David Cummins        M45 (014/041) [Unattached]              00:44:22
 108 223  Matthew Cregg        MJ  (003/005) [Unattached]              00:44:24
 109 440  Stuart Wolstenholme  M40 (018/031) Todmorden Harriers        00:44:42
 110 329  Graham Cunliffe      M55 (008/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:44:47
 111 111  Jeanette Richards    F45 (002/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:49
 112 8    Ian Gahagan          M60 (003/013) Northern Masters AC       00:44:53
 113 420  Carol Butterworth    F45 (003/033) Darwen Dashers            00:44:54
 114 34   Andrew Beswick       M45 (015/041) [Unattached]              00:44:58
 115 180  Mick Edge            M55 (009/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:10
 116 358  Alison Thomson       F   (003/023) Riversway Road Runners    00:45:11
 117 359  Pete Manning         M   (047/073) Riversway Road Runners    00:45:12
 118 657  George Kennedy       M55 (010/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:16
 119 67   James Downie         M   (048/073) [Unattached]              00:45:18
 120 87   Rob Hunt             M45 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:45:22
 121 199  Anna Wade            F   (004/023) Riversway Road Runners    00:45:27
 122 474  David Howard         M55 (011/030) Trawden AC                00:45:29
 123 198  Simon Houghton       M45 (017/041) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:31
 124 371  Lee Denton           M50 (010/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:45:32
 125 449  Steve Townhall       M40 (019/031) Preston Harriers          00:45:35
 126 203  Jill Jefferson       F55 (002/011) Red Rose Road Runners     00:45:37
 127 402  Ben Wrigley          M   (049/073) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:42
 128 61   Christopher Lowe     M   (050/073) Darwen Dashers            00:45:44
 129 477  Laura Kirkham        F   (005/023) Riversway Road Runners    00:45:45
 130 190  Tony Brown           M65 (002/015) Northern Masters AC       00:45:47
 131 385  Rob Hardwick         M45 (018/041) Penny Lane Striders       00:45:48
 132 321  Chris Humpage        M   (051/073) [Unattached]              00:45:49
 133 302  Leanne Postlethwaite F   (006/023) Darwen Dashers            00:45:50
 134 145  Christopher Moss     M50 (011/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:46:03
 135 44   Paul Martin          M45 (019/041) [Unattached]              00:46:10
 136 7    Helen Lawrenson      F45 (004/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:46:11
 137 478  Andrew Stell         M45 (020/041) Red Rose Road Runners     00:46:12
 138 187  Reg Smallbone        M65 (003/015) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:46:16
 139 467  Kaylie Panaro        F   (007/023) Blackburn Harriers        00:46:18
 140 29   David Leslie         M60 (004/013) Todmorden Harriers        00:46:28
 141 472  David Tootle         M50 (012/041) [Unattached]              00:46:31
 142 208  Martin Brady         M50 (013/041) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:35
 143 299  Steve Tingle         M50 (014/041) [Unattached]              00:46:37
 144 1    Gary Moore           M55 (012/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:46:44
 145 413  Colin Smith          M55 (013/030) Trawden AC                00:46:48
 146 132  Tracey Hulme         F50 (002/009) Wesham Road Runners       00:46:51
 147 428  Ben Brennan          M40 (020/031) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:46:58
 148 97   Neil Willcocks       M40 (021/031) Trawden AC                00:47:04
 149 160  Andrew Raynes        M55 (014/030) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:05
 150 73   Paul Boustead        M   (052/073) [Unattached]              00:47:07
 151 410  Stuart Thompson      M65 (004/015) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:47:09
 152 106  Anne Mayers-Smith    F35 (003/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:10
 153 82   Martin Bates         M55 (015/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:13
 154 471  Robert Harmon        M40 (022/031) [Unattached]              00:47:21
 155 314  Jonathan Lawson      M45 (021/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:24
 156 195  Andrew Spencer       M   (053/073) Rossendale Harriers       00:47:41
 157 99   David Halliday       M   (054/073) Swinton Running Club      00:47:42
 158 154  Paul McCracken       M   (055/073) [Unattached]              00:47:46
 159 250  Jimmy Hindle         M50 (015/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:47:53
 160 224  Anthony Cregg        M45 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:47:55
 161 185  David Wilkinson      M55 (016/030) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:47:57
 162 142  Craig Mccann         M   (056/073) [Unattached]              00:47:58
 163 239  Andy Wilcock         M45 (023/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:04
 164 37   Stacey Singleton     F   (008/023) [Unattached]              00:48:09
 165 86   Emily Stapleton      F40 (002/038) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:48:13
 166 5    Craig Hummer         M40 (023/031) [Unattached]              00:48:24
 167 134  Ian France           M50 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:48:26
 168 256  Levi Longworth       MJ  (004/005) [Unattached]              00:48:27
 169 167  Keith Peacock        M   (057/073) [Unattached]              00:48:40
 170 333  Phil White           M60 (005/013) Blackburn Road Runners    00:48:42
 171 13   Michael Cummins      M45 (024/041) [Unattached]              00:48:43
 172 81   Craig Clark          M45 (025/041) Accrington Road Runners   00:48:45
 173 52   Andy Helm            M45 (026/041) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 174 387  Andrew Eastwood      M   (058/073) Darwen Running Group      00:48:47
 175 398  Steven Bell          M40 (024/031) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 176 458  Terry Lonergan       M65 (005/015) Barlick Fell Runners      00:48:59
 177 133  Roger Leadbetter     M55 (017/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:49:03
 178 356  Elouise Pemberton    F   (009/023) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:49:04
 179 395  Jamie Horrobin       M   (059/073) [Unattached]              00:49:05
 180 47   Phil Cray            M50 (017/041) Garstang Running Club     00:49:13
 181 275  Sara Ward            F50 (003/009) Wesham Road Runners       00:49:24
 182 373  Wayne Mcintosh       M   (060/073) Trawden AC                00:49:27
 183 122  Karen Munnelly       F45 (005/033) Riversway Road Runners    00:49:32
 184 480  Tom Jordan           M   (061/073) Riversway Road Runners    00:49:33
 185 135  Ged Johnson          M60 (006/013) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:34
 186 2    Peter Bartlett       M65 (006/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:49:37
 187 91   Jeremy Winter        M55 (018/030) [Unattached]              00:49:38
 188 330  George Parrington    M65 (007/015) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:49:43
 189 459  Peter Nuttall        M55 (019/030) Rossendale Harriers       00:49:52
 190 100  Andrew Oates         M50 (018/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:59
 191 155  Joanne Slinger       F35 (004/017) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 192 230  Robert Smith         M60 (007/013) Trawden AC                00:50:07
 193 361  Susan Wolstenholme   F40 (003/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:12
 194 140  Diane Heys           F45 (006/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:14
 195 362  Rowena FalconDoherty F40 (004/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:15
 196 289  John Hannan          M50 (019/041) Blackburn 5k Group Run    00:50:16
 197 338  Philip Leaver        M60 (008/013) Wesham Road Runners       00:50:18
 198 153  Carl McCracken       M45 (027/041) [Unattached]              00:50:22
 199 351  Ted Orrell           M75 (001/003) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:50:28
 200 32   David Twizell        M60 (009/013) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:50:29
 201 90   Angela Turner        F45 (007/033) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 202 226  John Clayton         M   (062/073) [Unattached]              00:50:37
 203 274  Phil Lakeland        M55 (020/030) Preston Harriers          00:50:40
 204 95   Ian Hargreaves       M50 (020/041) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:50:45
 205 98   Paul Shier           M   (063/073) Swinton Running Club      00:50:46
 206 364  Alan Melia           M40 (025/031) [Unattached]              00:51:10
 207 423  Christopher Atkinson M40 (026/031) [Unattached]              00:51:13
 208 43   Mark Johnson         M45 (028/041) [Unattached]              00:51:16
 209 236  Ian Sampford         M40 (027/031) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:18
 210 84   Paul Evans           M65 (008/015) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:51:26
 211 393  James Rigby          M   (064/073) [Unattached]              00:51:27
 212 393  James Rigby          M   (065/073) [Unattached]              00:51:28
 213 404  Mark Dobson          M50 (021/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:51:32
 214 28   James Cassidy        M50 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 215 284  Robert McKenna       M45 (029/041) [Unattached]              00:51:36
 216 141  Peter Cobb           M50 (023/041) [Unattached]              00:51:39
 217 269  Michael Williams     M50 (024/041) Rochdale Harriers         00:51:44
 218 64   Colin Denney         M55 (021/030) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:51:52
 219 307  Peter Murphy         M55 (022/030) Darwen Running Group      00:52:06
 220 110  Michael Hall         M50 (025/041) Holmfirth Harriers        00:52:07
 221 343  Stephen Whitehead    M40 (028/031) Wesham Road Runners       00:52:14
 222 41   Carol Douglass       F65 (001/004) Red Rose Road Runners     00:52:30
 223 308  Sarah Roberts        F45 (008/033) Darwen Running Group      00:52:32
 224 392  Ben Smithers         M   (066/073) Fylde Coast Runners       00:52:36
 225 390  Andy Warburton       M50 (026/041) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:40
 226 139  Paul Nelson          M50 (027/041) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 227 162  Hannah Caulfield     F35 (005/017) Darwen Dashers            00:52:51
 228 384  Jane Hallows         F40 (005/038) Penny Lane Striders       00:52:58
 229 11   Paul Cruthers        M50 (028/041) Todmorden Harriers        00:53:05
 230 405  Fran Hodgkinson      F45 (009/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:53:09
 231 27   Emma Howard          F35 (006/017) [Unattached]              00:53:15
 232 93   Emma Carlton         F40 (006/038) [Unattached]              00:53:19
 233 174  David Elliott        M60 (010/013) York Acorn Running Club   00:53:20
 234 196  Julie Coupe          F40 (007/038) [Unattached]              00:53:30
 235 197  Lorna Bowes          F45 (010/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:30
 236 313  Jason Brown          M40 (029/031) Blackburn Road Runners    00:53:31
 237 123  Paul Merryweather    M40 (030/031) [Unattached]              00:53:38
 238 105  David Young          M65 (009/015) Wesham Road Runners       00:53:47
 239 414  Clare Powell         F40 (008/038) Trawden AC                00:53:59
 240 264  Stephen McKelvey     M50 (029/041) [Unattached]              00:54:04
 241 300  Jane Mather          F40 (009/038) Darwen Running Group      00:54:05
 242 353  Frank Miller         M65 (010/015) Garstang Running Club     00:54:09
 243 336  Jessica Toplis       F   (010/023) Darwen Running Group      00:54:10
 244 191  Bernard Brown        M50 (030/041) [Unattached]              00:54:14
 245 55   Peter Cooke          M55 (023/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:17
 246 184  Carole Wilkinson     F55 (003/011) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:54:20
 247 120  Janette Keighley     F45 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 248 107  Lee Brown            M   (067/073) [Unattached]              00:54:28
 249 397  Peter Hayward        M60 (011/013) [Unattached]              00:54:36
 250 243  Craig Longworth      M40 (031/031) [Unattached]              00:54:37
 251 355  Debbie Bolton        F45 (012/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:38
 252 121  William Nelson       M65 (011/015) Red Rose Road Runners     00:54:39
 253 60   Jeffrey Pendlebury   M55 (024/030) Burnden Road Runners      00:54:41
 254 89   Ellie Hunt           FJ  (002/002) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 255 77   Karlyn Forrest       F35 (007/017) Preston Harriers          00:54:51
 256 345  Alan Townhill        M45 (030/041) [Unattached]              00:54:53
 257 400  J. Robert Danson     M50 (031/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:55:01
 258 58   Sandra Gilchrist     F   (011/023) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:55:03
 259 249  Lee Longworth        M45 (031/041) [Unattached]              00:55:04
 260 168  Graham Parsonage     M45 (032/041) [Unattached]              00:55:11
 261 237  Ashley Dean          F40 (010/038) [Unattached]              00:55:13
 262 24   Alan Cooper          M65 (012/015) [Unattached]              00:55:19
 263 294  Anne Alberts         F40 (011/038) Darwen Running Group      00:55:24
 264 96   Alan Chesters        M60 (012/013) Bentham Beagles           00:55:25
 265 152  Jillian Coates       F55 (004/011) Riversway Road Runners    00:55:26
 266 258  Louise Facey         F   (012/023) Riversway Road Runners    00:55:27
 267 469  Julie Coates         F40 (012/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:50
 268 102  Joanne Bingham       F45 (013/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:52
 269 79   Sally Deacon         F45 (014/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:56:07
 270 323  Neely Jillings       M   (068/073) [Unattached]              00:56:12
 271 244  Charlie Longworth    MJ  (005/005) [Unattached]              00:56:15
 272 448  Janet Monaghan       F60 (001/004) Bentham Beagles           00:56:17
 273 322  Duncan Weisters      M   (069/073) Blackburn Road Runners    00:56:18
 274 368  Julie Toman          F45 (015/033) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:56:19
 275 303  K. Ashcroft-Gardner  F40 (013/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:56:20
 276 38   Lynsey Merryweather  F40 (014/038) [Unattached]              00:56:39
 277 150  Jennifer Allen       F40 (015/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:56:42
 278 381  Lee-James Warren     M   (070/073) [Unattached]              00:56:49
 279 434  Alison Abbott        F45 (016/033) Darwen Dashers            00:56:53
 280 463  Brian Morris         M50 (032/041) Darwen Dashers            00:56:54
 281 445  Kirsty Waywell       F35 (008/017) Thornton Cleveleys RC     00:57:00
 282 357  Denise Cottam        F45 (017/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:57:02
 283 278  Kelly Bimson         F   (013/023) [Unattached]              00:57:06
 284 337  Graham Vickers       M55 (025/030) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:18
 285 411  Jeffrey Wright       M55 (026/030) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:57:20
 286 369  Stephen Corrigan     M50 (033/041) Todmorden Harriers        00:57:30
 287 425  Vincent Townley      M60 (013/013) [Unattached]              00:57:32
 288 288  Beth Perkins         F   (014/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:57:33
 289 216  Clare Belfield       F   (015/023) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:38
 290 441  Doug Brown           M75 (002/003) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:42
 291 217  Hayley Burke         F40 (016/038) Rishton                   00:57:52
 292 9    Angela Gahagan       F60 (002/004) Northern Masters AC       00:57:54
 293 193  Jill Noble           F55 (005/011) Bentham Beagles           00:57:55
 294 88   Theresa Hunt         F40 (017/038) [Unattached]              00:58:00
 295 388  Charlotte McKenna    F   (016/023) [Unattached]              00:58:31
 296 372  Lynn Vickers         F50 (004/009) [Unattached]              00:58:32
 297 265  Roger Phillips       M55 (027/030) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:33
 298 311  Samantha Gray        F   (017/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:39
 299 205  Phil Holden          M50 (034/041) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:52
 300 213  Dean Townsend        M50 (035/041) [Unattached]              00:58:58
 301 376  David Skidmore       M50 (036/041) [Unattached]              00:59:00
 302 360  Hiren Parekh         M   (071/073) [Unattached]              00:59:05
 303 417  Robert Whittaker     M   (072/073) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 304 443  Maureen Roberts      F60 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:59:07
 305 76   Margaret Fisher      F55 (006/011) [Unattached]              00:59:08
 306 370  Nicola Corrigan      F40 (018/038) Todmorden Harriers        00:59:09
 307 424  Christine Townley    F60 (004/004) [Unattached]              00:59:10
 308 350  John Bradley         M75 (003/003) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:59:11
 309 401  Maureen Danson       F45 (018/033) Wesham Road Runners       00:59:12
 310 406  Tanya Barlow         F40 (019/038) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:59:13
 311 277  Rick Wilson          M45 (033/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:15
 312 273  Jane Matthewman      F   (018/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:17
 313 242  Lisa Byrom           F40 (020/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:26
 314 298  Sheryl Wild          F40 (021/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:26
 315 253  Joanne Weir          F45 (019/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:32
 316 306  Stephen McTigue      M50 (037/041) [Unattached]              00:59:39
 317 159  Annika Halsall       F35 (009/017) [Unattached]              00:59:40
 318 222  Judith Barnes        M50 (038/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:41
 319 252  Ashley Weir          M45 (034/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:42
 320 116  Thomas Townhill      M70 (001/002) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 321 221  Margaret Perkins     F55 (007/011) Blackburn 5k Group Run    00:59:44
 322 346  Patricia Bullen      F55 (008/011) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:45
 323 149  Andrea Orme-Wright   F40 (022/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:46
 324 209  Andrew Boardman      M45 (035/041) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:47
 325 54   Deborah Macaulay     F45 (020/033) [Unattached]              00:59:48
 326 114  Maggie Ainslie       F45 (021/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:49
 327 282  Cheryl Schofield     F40 (023/038) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:50
 328 283  Gina Smith           F45 (022/033) Blackburn Road Runners    00:59:53
 329 74   Sidney Molyneux      M65 (013/015) Picton RC                 00:59:58
 330 280  Julie Marsden        F40 (024/038) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 331 429  Kate Rippingale      F40 (025/038) Blackburn Road Runners    01:00:17
 332 291  Sinead Whittaker     F   (019/023) Blackburn Road Runners    01:00:17
 333 285  Joanna McKenna       F50 (005/009) [Unattached]              01:00:30
 334 296  Glynis Harvey        F35 (010/017) [Unattached]              01:00:47
 335 161  Joanne Coulthard     F40 (026/038) Blackburn Road Runners    01:00:53
 336 378  Karl Lucas           M45 (036/041) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:00:55
 337 63   Janine Denney        F45 (023/033) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:01:13
 338 228  Francesca Turner     F   (020/023) Accrington Road Runners   01:01:15
 339 33   Paul Carter          M45 (037/041) Wesham Road Runners       01:01:16
 340 156  Sally Heptonstall    F40 (027/038) Blackburn Road Runners    01:01:27
 341 247  David Haworth        M50 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:01:29
 342 212  Myra Wells           F55 (009/011) Todmorden Harriers        01:01:50
 343 101  Samantha Oates       F50 (006/009) Blackburn Road Runners    01:01:56
 344 481  Kim McGuire          F55 (010/011) Wesham Road Runners       01:02:03
 345 218  Cathy Lord           F35 (011/017) Blackburn Road Runners    01:02:08
 346 227  Nicola Halsall       F35 (012/017) [Unattached]              01:02:12
 347 129  Janice Copeland      F65 (002/004) Wesham Road Runners       01:02:29
 348 219  Amanda Burrows       F45 (024/033) Blackburn Road Runners    01:02:39
 349 310  Michaela McCarron    F40 (028/038) [Unattached]              01:03:00
 350 461  Anna Capstick        F45 (025/033) Darwen Dashers            01:03:01
 351 462  Sue Eastham          F45 (026/033) Darwen Dashers            01:03:04
 352 415  Briony Taylor        F   (021/023) [Unattached]              01:03:08
 353 246  Neil Rutherford      M45 (038/041) [Unattached]              01:03:12
 354 148  Natalie Chatterton   F45 (027/033) Blackburn Road Runners    01:04:17
 355 437  Nicola Mcardle       F35 (013/017) Wesham Road Runners       01:04:30
 356 403  Jane Hurst           F40 (029/038) Wesham Road Runners       01:04:32
 357 178  Julie Rooney         F40 (030/038) Wesham Road Runners       01:04:32
 358 241  Lynda Smith          F50 (007/009) Blackburn 5k Group Run    01:04:52
 359 305  Nicola Short         F   (022/023) Saltaire Striders         01:04:56
 360 235  Christine Platt      F35 (014/017) Blackburn Road Runners    01:05:05
 361 341  Linda Stapleton      F65 (003/004) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:05:17
 362 229  Mike McDonald        M70 (002/002) Northern Masters AC       01:05:48
 363 439  Brian Jones          M50 (040/041) [Unattached]              01:06:03
 364 297  Joanne Croasdale     F45 (028/033) Blackburn 5k Group Run    01:06:07
 365 131  Jennifer Thompson    F65 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:06:23
 366 263  Samantha Badland     F35 (015/017) [Unattached]              01:06:46
 367 255  Emma Hindle          F   (023/023) [Unattached]              01:06:46
 368 281  David Short          M45 (039/041) Blackburn Road Runners    01:07:22
 369 173  David Craig          M45 (040/041) Blackburn Road Runners    01:07:58
 370 6    Graham Kissack       M65 (014/015) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:03
 371 312  Joanne Brown         F40 (031/038) Blackburn Road Runners    01:08:06
 372 394  Stephen Brown        M   (073/073) [Unattached]              01:08:11
 373 317  Mike Walsh           M80 (001/001) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:08:57
 374 257  Vicky Smyth-Walsh    F50 (008/009) Blackburn 5k Group Run    01:09:38
 375 151  Cath Knight          F45 (029/033) Fylde Coast Runners       01:09:38
 376 292  Rachael Houlker      F40 (032/038) Blackburn 5k Group Run    01:09:54
 377 334  Mahmood Natha        M55 (028/030) [Unattached]              01:09:57
 378 422  Carol Atkinson       F40 (033/038) [Unattached]              01:10:06
 379 279  Jonathan Mallinson   M45 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:11:30
 380 335  Shelley Frankland    F45 (030/033) Darwen Running Group      01:12:45
 381 328  Lorri Butler         F45 (031/033) Darwen Running Group      01:12:45
 382 183  Elizabeth Young      F35 (016/017) Thornton Cleveleys RC     01:13:52
 383 165  Claire Dolan         F45 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:14:11
 384 144  Sarah Matthews       F35 (017/017) [Unattached]              01:14:12
 385 163  Keith Peacock        M55 (029/030) Penny Lane Striders       01:14:13
 386 108  Stan Cottier         M65 (015/015) Liverpool Harriers        01:14:14
 387 164  Derek Ralphs         M50 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:14:15
 388 272  Amanda Rigby         F40 (034/038) [Unattached]              01:14:23
 389 271  Melanie Green        F40 (035/038) [Unattached]              01:14:28
 390 416  Allison Felipes      F50 (009/009) Blackburn Road Runners    01:15:09
 391 245  Michelle Rutherford  F45 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:15:15
 392 238  Nickie O'Hara        F40 (036/038) [Unattached]              01:15:21
 393 248  Claire Haworth       F40 (037/038) [Unattached]              01:15:21
 394 316  Sharon Lyth          F40 (038/038) Blackburn Road Runners    01:19:32
 395 367  Rose Roberts         F55 (011/011) [Unattached]              01:19:52
 396 315  Steven Lyth          M55 (030/030) Blackburn Road Runners    01:20:58
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited