Back to race calendar - Main results

32nd Sweatshop Through the Villages

1st November 2015

   1 243  Rob Affleck          M40 (001/039) Preston Harriers          00:47:18
   2 328  Gary Pennington      M   (001/043) Preston Harriers          00:48:04
   3 91   Richard Howarth      M40 (002/039) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:48:45
   4 178  Julian Hood          M   (002/043) Barlick Fell Runners      00:49:52
   5 98   Phil Eccleston       M   (003/043) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:21
   6 100  Darren Russell       M   (004/043) Trafford AC               00:50:28
   7 289  Harvey Lord          M   (005/043) Black Combe Runners       00:50:58
   8 185  Paul Bradshaw        M   (006/043) Blackburn Harriers        00:51:52
   9 249  Derek Reilly         M45 (001/027) Darwen Dashers            00:52:08
  10 323  Paul Muller          M55 (001/027) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:52:18
  11 271  Christopher Tully    M   (007/043) Salford Harriers + AC     00:52:54
  12 311  Dominic Raby         M40 (003/039) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:53:00
  13 200  Kevin Hunt           M45 (002/027) Preston Harriers          00:53:16
  14 28   Robert Walsh         M40 (004/039) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:53:19
  15 127  Thomas Fletcher      M   (008/043) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:53:33
  16 188  Paul Brindle         M40 (005/039) Darwen Dashers            00:53:49
  17 99   Stuart Tucker        M40 (006/039) Swinton Running Club      00:54:01
  18 285  Lee Barlow           M40 (007/039) Wesham Road Runners       00:54:15
  19 274  Liz Greenwood        FJ  (001/001) Blackburn Harriers        00:54:31
  20 173  Joanne Nelson        F40 (001/020) Darwen Dashers            00:54:47
  21 315  Steven Calderwood    M45 (003/027) [Unattached]              00:54:53
  22 105  Robert Short         M   (009/043) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:05
  23 248  Chris Grieve         M   (010/043) Swinton Running Club      00:55:05
  24 223  Brian J Morrie Jr    M50 (001/029) Darwen Dashers            00:55:17
  25 203  Tim Johnstone        M40 (008/039) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:55:25
  26 306  Steven Forrest       M40 (009/039) [Unattached]              00:55:31
  27 31   John Ryan            M   (011/043) [Unattached]              00:55:45
  28 304  S Nolan              M55 (002/027) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:45
  29 85   Lee White            M40 (010/039) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:48
  30 220  Michael Hancock      M   (012/043) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:55:51
  31 197  Neal Emmerson        M   (013/043) Radcliffe AC              00:55:57
  32 159  Martin Richardson    M40 (011/039) [Unattached]              00:55:58
  33 252  Stephen Young        M40 (012/039) [Unattached]              00:56:13
  34 242  Paul Gallagher       M55 (003/027) Accrington Road Runners   00:56:15
  35 60   Rob Shiels           M40 (013/039) Radcliffe AC              00:56:17
  36 107  Joe Swarbrick        M55 (004/027) Red Rose Road Runners     00:56:21
  37 312  Keith Rose           M45 (004/027) Wigan Phoenix             00:56:27
  38 237  David Watson         M45 (005/027) Preston Harriers          00:56:32
  39 132  Steven Doxey         M55 (005/027) Swinton Running Club      00:56:36
  40 269  Peter Cruse          M50 (002/029) Wesham Road Runners       00:56:57
  41 24   Anthony Ryder        M   (014/043) [Unattached]              00:57:02
  42 161  Phillip Meade        M50 (003/029) [Unattached]              00:57:03
  43 305  Andrew Henderson     M   (015/043) Team Deane Tri Club       00:57:09
  44 167  Paul Hetherington    M40 (014/039) Wesham Road Runners       00:57:21
  45 267  Sean McMyler         M50 (004/029) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:57:27
  46 309  Richard Butterwick   M45 (006/027) Todmorden Harriers        00:57:54
  47 260  Martin Quinn         M40 (015/039) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:58:01
  48 80   George Butley        MJ  (001/001) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:05
  49 135  Paul Duke            M40 (016/039) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:06
  50 240  Adam Howard          M   (016/043) Trawden AC                00:58:06
  51 165  Daniel Knight        M   (017/043) Team Deane Tri Club       00:58:14
  52 214  Dale Dacre           M   (018/043) Darwen Dashers            00:58:15
  53 216  Danny Haworth        M   (019/043) Darwen Dashers            00:58:33
  54 119  Liz McLellan         F45 (001/027) Bolton Tri Club           00:58:39
  55 316  Paul Gregory         M   (020/043) Wesham Road Runners       00:58:46
  56 193  Steven Norris        M45 (007/027) Riversway Road Runners    00:58:50
  57 263  Mark Willett         M40 (017/039) Red Rose Road Runners     00:58:58
  58 118  Barry Ross           M40 (018/039) Darwen Dashers            00:59:17
  59 212  David Brunton        M45 (008/027) Red Rose Road Runners     00:59:23
  60 84   Kirsty White         F45 (002/027) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:32
  61 89   Ed Ashton            M50 (005/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:37
  62 191  Ross Dickinson       M   (021/043) [Unattached]              00:59:39
  63 43   Tony Nicholls        M55 (006/027) [Unattached]              00:59:41
  64 95   Gwen Kinloch         F55 (001/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:59
  65 288  Steve Whitney        M50 (006/029) Red Rose Road Runners     01:00:00
  66 290  Evan Cook            M60 (001/014) Blackburn Harriers        01:00:01
  67 259  Carmel Sullivan      F50 (001/022) Wesham Road Runners       01:00:03
  68 330  Rudolf Maciejkowicz  M60 (002/014) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:00:12
  69 241  Michael Wrigley      M40 (019/039) Trawden AC                01:00:19
  70 278  Alan Martin          M45 (009/027) Preston Harriers          01:00:30
  71 157  Matthew Dewhurst     M   (022/043) [Unattached]              01:00:32
  72 268  Maria Lowe           F35 (001/010) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:00:34
  73 160  Ryan Greer           M   (023/043) [Unattached]              01:00:37
  74 303  Nigel Sedman         M50 (007/029) Belle Vue Racers          01:00:38
  75 63   Mark A Fawcett       M40 (020/039) Trawden AC                01:00:43
  76 334  Willian Johnstone    M50 (008/029) Preston Harriers          01:00:47
  77 229  Russell Brooks       M45 (010/027) Team Deane Tri Club       01:00:49
  78 308  Alison Sedman        F50 (002/022) Belle Vue Racers          01:00:59
  79 163  Scott Lowe           M45 (011/027) Team Deane Tri Club       01:01:03
  80 15   Keith Brown          M50 (009/029) Warrington Road Runners   01:01:04
  81 195  William Beckett      M50 (010/029) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:01:09
  82 144  Chris Miles          M   (024/043) [Unattached]              01:01:14
  83 106  Damian Pakinson      M55 (007/027) [Unattached]              01:01:35
  84 314  Mark Ross            M45 (012/027) Belle Vue Racers          01:01:36
  85 39   Paula Pilling        F40 (002/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:40
  86 320  Andrew Walkden       M   (025/043) [Unattached]              01:01:43
  87 87   Lyndsey Darbyshire   F45 (003/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:58
  88 253  Luigi Salzano        M40 (021/039) Radcliffe AC              01:02:05
  89 55   Paul Christie        M60 (003/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:08
  90 192  Christophe Menand    M45 (013/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:10
  91 279  Tony Pritchard       M60 (004/014) Garstang Running Club     01:02:14
  92 246  Nigel Shepherd       M55 (008/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:02:20
  93 34   Richard Waring       M45 (014/027) Swinton Running Club      01:02:27
  94 136  Vicky Smith          F35 (002/010) Belle Vue Racers          01:02:35
  95 318  Ian Riggs            M40 (022/039) [Unattached]              01:02:43
  96 219  John Wharton         M   (026/043) [Unattached]              01:02:46
  97 83   Tony Hall            M55 (009/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:51
  98 177  Tony Hesketh         M65 (001/007) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:02:52
  99 213  Lee Smalley          M   (027/043) Darwen Dashers            01:02:53
 100 250  Jason Stott          M40 (023/039) Belle Vue Racers          01:02:54
 101 57   Lesley Fisher        F55 (002/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:58
 102 287  Joe Allman           M   (028/043) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:03:00
 103 142  George Kennedy       M55 (010/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:03:01
 104 36   Nicola Unsworth      F45 (004/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:03:03
 105 62   John McDonald        M50 (011/029) Trawden AC                01:03:04
 106 319  Hassan Khattab       M40 (024/039) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:03:18
 107 109  Steven Melling       M55 (011/027) Rossendale Harriers       01:03:24
 108 292  Antony Golding       M40 (025/039) Swinton Running Club      01:03:39
 109 49   Carol Butterworth    F45 (005/027) Darwen Dashers            01:03:40
 110 238  David Howard         M55 (012/027) Trawden AC                01:03:47
 111 189  Gareth Bell          M   (029/043) Red Rose Road Runners     01:03:49
 112 204  Andy McCallister     M60 (005/014) Darwen Dashers            01:03:53
 113 113  Calvin Ferguson      M   (030/043) Darwen Dashers            01:03:55
 114 281  John Randall         M50 (012/029) [Unattached]              01:03:59
 115 145  George Henderson     M   (031/043) Brinscall Terriers        01:04:12
 116 171  Emma Louise Weall    F   (001/019) Wigan Phoenix             01:04:26
 117 230  Steve Hamer          M55 (013/027) Radcliffe AC              01:04:32
 118 123  Simon Houghton       M45 (015/027) Red Rose Road Runners     01:04:38
 119 172  Philip D'Netto       M45 (016/027) Belle Vue Racers          01:04:47
 120 284  David Barnes         M50 (013/029) Darwen Dashers            01:05:01
 121 331  Joan Jackson         F55 (003/012) Northern Vets AC          01:05:03
 122 270  Michael Edge         M55 (014/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:05:06
 123 280  Laura Murphy         F40 (003/020) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:05:08
 124 201  Simon Townsend       M50 (014/029) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:05:15
 125 76   Matthew Barker       M45 (017/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:05:16
 126 129  Steven Poxon         M50 (015/029) [Unattached]              01:05:23
 127 277  Tony Holt            M50 (016/029) Radcliffe AC              01:05:25
 128 233  Carly Glover         F   (002/019) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:05:26
 129 317  Ali Alsaade          M40 (026/039) Belle Vue Racers          01:05:29
 130 206  Catherine Fox        F45 (006/027) Darwen Dashers            01:05:30
 131 35   Jon Royle            M45 (018/027) Red Rose Road Runners     01:05:36
 132 256  Leanne Postlethwaite F   (003/019) Darwen Dashers            01:05:37
 133 276  Joe Dooley           M50 (017/029) [Unattached]              01:05:45
 134 78   Mark Butler          M50 (018/029) Burnden Road Runners      01:05:50
 135 217  Andrew Gibson        M40 (027/039) [Unattached]              01:05:54
 136 46   Judith Hodgkinson    F50 (003/022) [Unattached]              01:06:01
 137 295  Rebecca Mills        F   (004/019) Swinton Running Club      01:06:06
 138 139  Lawrence McDonald    M40 (028/039) Burnden Road Runners      01:06:10
 139 54   Anne Ferguson        F55 (004/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:06:15
 140 130  Barry Bignell        M   (032/043) [Unattached]              01:06:20
 141 333  April Caufield       M   (033/043) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:06:24
 142 125  Jonathan Sides       M45 (019/027) Swinton Running Club      01:07:04
 143 158  Stuart Isherwood     M55 (015/027) Lancon AC                 01:07:07
 144 245  Martin Brady         M50 (019/029) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:07:11
 145 235  Nancy Bailey         F50 (004/022) Accrington Road Runners   01:07:14
 146 174  Annie Hirsch         F55 (005/012) Belle Vue Racers          01:07:20
 147 156  Duncan Shuttleworth  M55 (016/027) Fylde Coast Runners       01:07:25
 148 302  Pete Whittworth      M45 (020/027) [Unattached]              01:07:30
 149 282  David Miller         M60 (006/014) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:07:36
 150 199  Adrian Pilkington    M45 (021/027) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:07:43
 151 307  Chris Taylor         M40 (029/039) Atherton Running Club     01:07:47
 152 1    Katy Thompson        F40 (004/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:07:57
 153 124  Craig Philpot        M40 (030/039) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:11
 154 152  Sam Sleddon          M   (034/043) [Unattached]              01:08:16
 155 47   Kristine Hodgkinson  F   (005/019) [Unattached]              01:08:18
 156 147  Terry Moss           M40 (031/039) [Unattached]              01:08:21
 157 283  Paul Wareing         M50 (020/029) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:08:30
 158 9    Jonathan Gore        M40 (032/039) [Unattached]              01:08:35
 159 66   Cherry Collison      F40 (005/020) Bolton United Harriers    01:08:36
 160 112  Daiel Ayres          M40 (033/039) [Unattached]              01:08:43
 161 275  Don Nichol           M60 (007/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:58
 162 180  Colm O'Brien         M55 (017/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:58
 163 59   Holly Craggs         F35 (003/010) Burnden Road Runners      01:09:16
 164 254  Jaqueline Shaw       F45 (007/027) Darwen Dashers            01:09:59
 165 257  Colin Smith          M55 (018/027) Trawden AC                01:09:59
 166 186  Kris Worsley         M40 (034/039) Burnden Road Runners      01:10:09
 167 294  Tom Arrandale        M   (035/043) [Unattached]              01:10:09
 168 93   Dominic Brady        M   (036/043) [Unattached]              01:10:13
 169 210  Lisa Bolton          F   (006/019) Red Rose Road Runners     01:10:13
 170 273  Stephen Baker        M55 (019/027) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:10:22
 171 146  Peter Hayler         M60 (008/014) Northern Vets AC          01:10:24
 172 262  Mauro Rotondi        M45 (022/027) Radcliffe AC              01:10:24
 173 190  Lara Dickinson       F35 (004/010) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:10:44
 174 154  Patrick O'Brien      M55 (020/027) Belle Vue Racers          01:10:48
 175 168  Anne Cleave          F50 (005/022) [Unattached]              01:10:50
 176 53   Matt Joinson         M   (037/043) Fylde Coast Runners       01:10:54
 177 255  Michaela Dempsey     F45 (008/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:10:55
 178 104  Howard Sidery        M55 (021/027) [Unattached]              01:11:03
 179 44   Amanda Het           F50 (006/022) Radcliffe AC              01:11:05
 180 234  Peter Wilkinson      M65 (002/007) Barlick Fell Runners      01:11:12
 181 181  Jane Forrest         F50 (007/022) Burnden Road Runners      01:11:15
 182 37   Louise Waller        F   (007/019) Rossendale Harriers       01:11:29
 183 198  Carl Prince          M45 (023/027) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:11:31
 184 77   Carolyn Barker       F45 (009/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:11:32
 185 116  Deborah Gilshan      F40 (006/020) [Unattached]              01:11:33
 186 128  Sharon Duthie        F45 (010/027) [Unattached]              01:11:40
 187 296  Julia Rushton        F50 (008/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:11:50
 188 5    Gary Whiteley        M45 (024/027) Swinton Running Club      01:12:33
 189 297  Nerina Gill          F45 (011/027) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:12:41
 190 12   Trevor Fishwick      M40 (035/039) Burnden Road Runners      01:13:01
 191 184  Barry Guy            M60 (009/014) Belle Vue Racers          01:13:14
 192 11   Phill Berry          M   (038/043) Fylde Coast Runners       01:13:17
 193 162  Hannah Kerrigan      F   (008/019) Swinton Running Club      01:13:24
 194 272  Elaine Roper         F55 (006/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:13:55
 195 329  Simon Crompton       M50 (021/029) [Unattached]              01:13:58
 196 41   Graham Robinson      M55 (022/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:14:02
 197 65   Bernard Brown        M50 (022/029) [Unattached]              01:14:02
 198 244  Lisa Ingham          F45 (012/027) Blackburn Road Runners    01:14:04
 199 73   David Ian Shorrock   M65 (003/007) Darwen Dashers            01:14:09
 200 166  Debbie Myerscough    F50 (009/022) Wesham Road Runners       01:14:10
 201 121  Julie Coupe          F40 (007/020) [Unattached]              01:14:16
 202 231  Nigel Compsty        M55 (023/027) [Unattached]              01:14:18
 203 164  Janine Knight        F40 (008/020) Team Deane Tri Club       01:14:21
 204 205  Derek Whittle        M50 (023/029) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:14:23
 205 169  Sylvia Dick          F40 (009/020) [Unattached]              01:14:33
 206 32   David Halliday       M   (039/043) Swinton Running Club      01:14:41
 207 141  Helen Houlding       F40 (010/020) [Unattached]              01:14:43
 208 149  Jane Evans           F55 (007/012) [Unattached]              01:15:28
 209 150  Leah Evans           F   (009/019) Belle Vue Racers          01:15:28
 210 226  Ged Johnson          M60 (010/014) Blackburn Road Runners    01:15:44
 211 208  Launa Bibby          F35 (005/010) Darwen Dashers            01:15:45
 212 301  Darren Charnley      M40 (036/039) [Unattached]              01:15:46
 213 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:15:51
 214 19   Stephanie Fowler     F45 (013/027) [Unattached]              01:16:18
 215 26   Jeffrey Pendlebury   M55 (024/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:16:26
 216 209  Francesca Bury       F   (010/019) Darwen Dashers            01:16:27
 217 264  Kath Horwill         F40 (011/020) Belle Vue Racers          01:16:30
 218 122  Lorna Bowes          F45 (014/027) Blackburn Road Runners    01:16:32
 219 325  James Simm           M   (040/043) [Unattached]              01:16:32
 220 194  Karen Atherton       F50 (010/022) Darwen Dashers            01:16:33
 221 247  Joy Hunter           F50 (011/022) [Unattached]              01:16:44
 222 266  Julia Foy            F45 (015/027) Belle Vue Racers          01:16:47
 223 251  Chris Saville        M40 (037/039) Radcliffe AC              01:16:55
 224 30   Emma Lynch           F   (011/019) [Unattached]              01:16:59
 225 108  Jason Spear          M45 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:17:36
 226 126  Nicola Nally         F   (012/019) Riversway Road Runners    01:17:36
 227 218  Eileen Newman        F60 (001/001) Blackburn Road Runners    01:17:50
 228 225  Rebecca Roach        F   (013/019) Darwen Dashers            01:17:55
 229 81   Michael Hall         M50 (024/029) Holmfirth Harriers        01:17:56
 230 14   Anthony Foster       M65 (004/007) Burnden Road Runners      01:18:02
 231 211  Rebecca Simms        F45 (016/027) Darwen Dashers            01:18:32
 232 332  Paul Neilson         M50 (025/029) [Unattached]              01:18:36
 233 170  Anne Webster         F55 (008/012) Belle Vue Racers          01:18:54
 234 215  Matthew Huddart      M40 (038/039) [Unattached]              01:19:10
 235 258  Hannah Edwards       F   (014/019) Bolton United Harriers    01:19:37
 236 239  David Pickles        M60 (011/014) Trawden AC                01:19:50
 237 51   Kirsten Cook         F50 (012/022) Radcliffe AC              01:20:14
 238 224  Caroline Sidery      F55 (009/012) [Unattached]              01:20:19
 239 137  Tim Sullivan         M45 (026/027) Sweatshop Running Communi 01:20:25
 240 236  Chris Johnson        M65 (005/007) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 01:21:18
 241 222  Alison Abbot         F40 (012/020) Darwen Dashers            01:21:52
 242 324  Paul Swarbrick       M   (041/043) [Unattached]              01:21:53
 243 265  Craig Platt          M40 (039/039) Bolton Tri Club           01:22:12
 244 120  Michelle Houghton    F45 (017/027) Blackburn Road Runners    01:22:17
 245 114  George Fletcher      M70 (001/002) Red Rose Road Runners     01:22:33
 246 179  Teresa Banks         F35 (006/010) Swinton Running Club      01:22:56
 247 133  Sarah Mills          F   (015/019) Swinton Running Club      01:22:56
 248 103  Catherine Ferro      F40 (013/020) Darwen Dashers            01:23:06
 249 58   Dave Pearson         M60 (012/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:23:22
 250 88   Fiona Ashton         F50 (013/022) Burnden Road Runners      01:23:29
 251 261  Graham Vickers       M55 (025/027) Wesham Road Runners       01:23:31
 252 6    Maria Parkinson      F45 (018/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:23:38
 253 111  Emma Walker          F40 (014/020) Burnden Road Runners      01:23:53
 254 140  Lisa Saxon-Bate      F40 (015/020) Fylde Coast Runners       01:24:01
 255 3    Angie Lane           F50 (014/022) [Unattached]              01:24:01
 256 182  Terry Swann          M   (042/043) Fylde Coast Runners       01:24:07
 257 298  Themis Kokolakakis   M50 (026/029) Belle Vue Racers          01:24:29
 258 175  Lisa Donnelly        F40 (016/020) Belle Vue Racers          01:24:33
 259 86   Mandy Beard          F45 (019/027) Swinton Running Club      01:24:38
 260 29   Chris March          M   (043/043) [Unattached]              01:24:47
 261 232  Clare Derbyshire     F40 (017/020) [Unattached]              01:24:58
 262 68   Kerry Whiteside      F45 (020/027) [Unattached]              01:25:07
 263 94   Emma Kelly           F35 (007/010) [Unattached]              01:25:24
 264 131  David Wilkinson      M50 (027/029) Red Rose Road Runners     01:25:32
 265 313  Ray Stafford         M75 (001/002) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:25:45
 266 326  Lisa Galloway        F   (016/019) Red Rose Road Runners     01:26:10
 267 293  David Morris         M50 (028/029) Blackburn Harriers        01:26:23
 268 187  Alex Carroll         F   (017/019) [Unattached]              01:26:34
 269 90   Debra Hennessey      F45 (021/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:27:20
 270 322  Chris Cash           M55 (026/027) Darwen Dashers            01:27:46
 271 310  Myra Wells           F55 (010/012) Todmorden Harriers        01:28:32
 272 82   Louise Wall          F50 (015/022) Burnden Road Runners      01:29:13
 273 151  Louise Shorlet       F35 (008/010) Sweatshop Running Communi 01:29:45
 274 299  Sue Blackman         F55 (011/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:30:37
 275 138  Karen Taylor         F50 (016/022) Burnden Road Runners      01:30:38
 276 300  Simon Marland        M55 (027/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:30:38
 277 321  Debbie Bevitt        F50 (017/022) Darwen Dashers            01:31:01
 278 327  Sue S                F50 (018/022) [Unattached]              01:31:04
 279 96   Carolyn Berry        F50 (019/022) [Unattached]              01:31:16
 280 110  Liz Hopley           F45 (022/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:31:17
 281 71   Jo Ormerod           F40 (018/020) [Unattached]              01:31:22
 282 40   Karen Grindrod       F35 (009/010) [Unattached]              01:31:22
 283 92   Brian Tull           M70 (002/002) Darwen Dashers            01:32:50
 284 207  Tina Kuczer          F40 (019/020) Darwen Dashers            01:32:51
 285 221  Jim Taylor           M65 (006/007) Darwen Dashers            01:33:13
 286 115  Tom West             M75 (002/002) Radcliffe AC              01:34:36
 287 18   June Bower           F45 (023/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:34:57
 288 21   Peter Whiteside      M60 (013/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:35:14
 289 38   Ruth Amin            F35 (010/010) Belle Vue Racers          01:35:46
 290 148  Suzanne Wilson       F50 (020/022) [Unattached]              01:36:46
 291 64   Louise Geoghegan     F45 (024/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:37:00
 292 61   Joanne Darby         F45 (025/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:37:05
 293 286  Dennis Michaels      M60 (014/014) Northern Vets AC          01:37:21
 294 101  Norman Cookson       M45 (027/027) Darwen Dashers            01:37:28
 295 97   Vicky Spencer        F40 (020/020) Darwen Dashers            01:37:30
 296 228  Siana Boyle          F   (018/019) [Unattached]              01:37:31
 297 227  Marie Boyle          F50 (021/022) [Unattached]              01:37:32
 298 27   Christine Pendlebury F50 (022/022) Burnden Road Runners      01:38:35
 299 8    Rita Edwards         F55 (012/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:38:35
 300 13   Gaynor Clarke        F   (019/019) Swinton Running Club      01:38:51
 301 72   George Ogden         M50 (029/029) Burnden Road Runners      01:48:47
 302 176  Tom Hilton           M65 (007/007) Red Rose Road Runners     01:49:46
 303 74   Ramona Mulligan      F45 (026/027) Red Rose Road Runners     01:50:10
 304 2    Dawn Evans           F45 (027/027) Burnden Road Runners      01:51:12
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited