Back to race calendar - Main results

Hurst Green Turkey Trot, Lancashire

13th December 2015

   1 3    Tom Adams            M   (001/054) Ilkley Harriers           00:27:48
   2 198  Roger Wilkins        M40 (001/018) Racepace                  00:30:19
   3 10   Jack Hindle          MJ  (001/002) Blackburn Harriers        00:30:28
   4 357  Shaun Livesy         M40 (002/018) Blackburn Harriers        00:31:40
   5 355  Matt Thompson        M45 (001/023) Southport Waterloo        00:32:55
   6 165  Chris Jackson        M   (002/054) Glossopdale Harriers      00:33:13
   7 359  Stephen Schofield    M40 (003/018) Preston Harriers          00:33:27
   8 71   Philip Eccleston     M   (003/054) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:29
   9 360  Brian Shaw           M45 (002/023) Darwen Dashers            00:33:32
  10 216  Chris Tully          M   (004/054) Spar UK                   00:33:37
  11 7    Nicola Jackson       F   (001/025) Spar UK                   00:33:43
  12 140  Dave Motley          M   (005/054) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:33:56
  13 2    Lindsey Brindle      F35 (001/019) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:34:07
  14 255  Ian Greenwood        M50 (001/024) Trawden AC                00:34:15
  15 231  Craig Stansfield     M45 (003/023) Todmorden Harriers        00:34:20
  16 1    Liz Greenwood        FJ  (001/004) Blackburn Harriers        00:34:26
  17 351  John Lloyd           M   (006/054) Salford Harriers + AC     00:34:30
  18 105  Robert Short         M   (007/054) Burnden Road Runners      00:34:32
  19 149  Garry Wilkinson      M50 (002/024) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:34:37
  20 5    Caitlin Rice         F   (002/025) Glossopdale Harriers      00:34:52
  21 297  Peter Coates         M   (008/054) [Unattached]              00:34:58
  22 352  Dan Balshaw          M   (009/054) [Unattached]              00:35:13
  23 132  Stephen Hall         M40 (004/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:35:32
  24 9    Hannah Oldroyd       F   (003/025) UKNetRunner               00:35:39
  25 197  Blythe Fourie        FJ  (002/004) Racepace                  00:35:43
  26 46   Jim Turner           M   (010/054) Bowland Fell Runners      00:35:55
  27 33   Allan Hartley        M   (011/054) Blackburn Harriers        00:36:11
  28 145  Chris Snell          M   (012/054) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:36:16
  29 153  Paul Taylor          M45 (004/023) Darwen tri                00:36:20
  30 107  Marcus Taylor        M45 (005/023) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:22
  31 278  Fraser Snape         M45 (006/023) Trawden AC                00:36:29
  32 365  Chris Walton         M   (013/054) Accrington Road Runners   00:36:52
  33 22   Emma Taylor          F   (004/025) Accrington Road Runners   00:37:06
  34 103  Colin Rigby          M45 (007/023) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:09
  35 366  Keith Thomas         M55 (001/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:10
  36 251  Jim Garside          M40 (005/018) Trawden AC                00:37:16
  37 130  Chris Funnell        M45 (008/023) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:37:36
  38 152  Simon Taylor         M   (014/054) Darwen Dashers            00:37:45
  39 109  John Turner          M50 (003/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:56
  40 54   Ed Ashton            M50 (004/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:59
  41 148  Ivan Whicham         M50 (005/024) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:08
  42 290  Steve Darby          M45 (009/023) UKNetRunner               00:38:21
  43 215  Kevin Hunt           M45 (010/023) Spar UK                   00:38:32
  44 115  Lee White            M40 (006/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:49
  45 60   George Butler        MJ  (002/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:54
  46 89   Christopher Menand   M45 (011/023) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:05
  47 245  Paul Crorken         M   (015/054) Trawden AC                00:39:48
  48 168  Suzanne Budget       F50 (001/018) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:39:49
  49 44   Ian Hutchinson       M50 (006/024) Bowland Fell Runners      00:39:50
  50 112  Tony Wall            M55 (002/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:51
  51 269  Jamie McIlvenny      M   (016/054) Trawden AC                00:39:55
  52 20   Sarah Ridehalgh      F40 (001/026) Accrington Road Runners   00:40:15
  53 101  Paula Pilling        F40 (002/026) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:35
  54 73   Lesley Fisher        F55 (001/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:41
  55 94   Kirsty Normant       F45 (001/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:49
  56 191  Sam Swindles         M   (017/054) Preston Harriers          00:40:50
  57 187  Andrew Grimshaw      M   (018/054) Preston Harriers          00:40:51
  58 361  Hannah Shaw          FJ  (003/004) Darwen Dashers            00:40:56
  59 353  Ambi Tipping         F   (005/025) Preston Harriers          00:41:07
  60 184  Russell Codd         M45 (012/023) Preston Harriers          00:41:18
  61 192  Stephen Taylor       M55 (003/017) Preston Harriers          00:41:20
  62 63   Paul Christie        M60 (001/006) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:22
  63 121  Andy Bradley         M50 (007/024) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:35
  64 329  Kathryn Wilkinson    F35 (002/019) [Unattached]              00:41:43
  65 40   Paul Wilkinson       M40 (007/018) Blackburn Harriers        00:41:53
  66 248  Mick Dobson          M45 (013/023) Trawden AC                00:42:04
  67 309  Jonathan Holden      M   (019/054) [Unattached]              00:42:11
  68 151  Calvin Ferguson      M   (020/054) Darwen Dashers            00:42:16
  69 129  Peter Dugdale        M55 (004/017) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:24
  70 81   Gwen Kinloch         F55 (002/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:27
  71 263  Andy Kelly           M   (021/054) Trawden AC                00:42:35
  72 57   Matt Barker          M45 (014/023) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:06
  73 36   Katie Buckingham     FJ  (004/004) Blackburn Harriers        00:43:08
  74 364  John Hyde            M60 (002/006) Red Rose Road Runners     00:43:18
  75 249  Mark Duerden         M50 (008/024) Trawden AC                00:43:21
  76 235  Adrian Blackledge    M40 (008/018) Trawden AC                00:43:22
  77 29   Lucy Beresford       F   (006/025) Barlick Fell Runners      00:43:25
  78 238  Kerrie-A Bretherton  F   (007/025) Trawden AC                00:43:25
  79 176  Graham Gaskell       M   (022/054) Ossy Joggers              00:43:28
  80 126  Sean Clare           M50 (009/024) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:54
  81 268  John McDonald        M50 (010/024) Trawden AC                00:43:57
  82 259  David Howard         M55 (005/017) Trawden AC                00:43:58
  83 72   Anne Ferguson        F55 (003/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:05
  84 96   Colm O'Brien         M55 (006/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:28
  85 328  Mark Wilkin          M50 (011/024) [Unattached]              00:44:31
  86 61   Mark Butler          M50 (012/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:38
  87 212  Steven Melling       M55 (007/017) Rossendale Harriers       00:44:46
  88 102  Steve Riddle         M50 (013/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:49
  89 249  duplicated at 75     U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:45:02
  90 260  Adam Howard          M   (023/054) Trawden AC                00:45:03
  91 173  Richard Atkinson     M45 (015/023) Ossy Joggers              00:45:08
  92 70   Lyndsay Darbyshire   F45 (002/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:19
  93 341  Lynn Whittaker       F50 (002/018) Wharfedale Harriers       00:45:47
  94 310  Phil Jaques          M   (024/054) [Unattached]              00:45:50
  95 354  Paul Eastam          M45 (016/023) [Unattached]              00:46:02
  96 56   Carolyn Barker       F45 (003/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:23
  97 324  Simon Wall           M   (025/054) [Unattached]              00:46:27
  98 256  Dale Grimshaw        M   (026/054) Trawden AC                00:46:41
  99 250  Frazer Durris        M   (027/054) Trawden AC                00:46:42
 100 243  Jason Cole           M   (028/054) Trawden AC                00:46:43
 101 143  Darren Rushton       M45 (017/023) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:44
 102 315  Guy Middleton        M50 (014/024) [Unattached]              00:46:45
 103 285  John Whiteside       M   (029/054) Trawden AC                00:47:06
 104 86   Simon Marland        M55 (008/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:07
 105 75   Jane Forrest         F50 (003/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:07
 106 356  Holly Craggs         F35 (003/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:29
 107 254  Andrew Graham        M40 (009/018) Trawden AC                00:47:35
 108 91   David Newman         M55 (009/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:46
 109 333  Jennifer Thompson    F35 (004/019) Wesham Road Runners       00:47:47
 110 170  Christa Whatmough    F35 (005/019) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:47:48
 111 193  Charlotte Rawcliffe  F35 (006/019) Preston Harriers          00:47:51
 112 289  Michael Wriggley     M   (030/054) Trawden AC                00:47:56
 113 316  Gary Mills           M55 (010/017) [Unattached]              00:47:59
 114 78   Vicki Hamer          F   (008/025) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:15
 115 213  Lisa Parkinson       F40 (003/026) Rossendale Harriers       00:48:17
 116 108  Katy Thompson        F40 (004/026) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:23
 117 93   Don Nichol           M60 (003/006) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:25
 118 47   Wayne Walsh          M55 (011/017) Bowland Fell Runners      00:48:32
 119 282  Pete Thompson        M50 (015/024) Trawden AC                00:48:42
 120 163  Fiona Hall           F40 (005/026) [Unattached]              00:48:56
 121 252  Jenny Garside        F40 (006/026) Trawden AC                00:48:57
 122 35   Jan Buckingham       F50 (004/018) Blackburn Harriers        00:48:58
 123 340  Andy Holden          M50 (016/024) Wharfedale Harriers       00:49:08
 124 49   Paul Walsh           M70 (001/001) Bowland Fell Runners      00:49:20
 125 262  Justine Jordan       F35 (007/019) Trawden AC                00:49:43
 126 362  Colin Smith          M55 (012/017) Trawden AC                00:49:48
 127 114  Andy Warburton       M50 (017/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:53
 128 74   Trevor Fishwick      M40 (010/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:15
 129 100  Jeffrey Pendlebury   M55 (013/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:22
 130 242  Joanne Brown         F35 (008/019) Trawden AC                00:50:41
 131 240  Paul Brown           M40 (011/018) Trawden AC                00:50:42
 132 141  John Roche           M50 (018/024) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:50:58
 133 166  Kirsty Pierce        F50 (005/018) Goyt Valley Striders      00:51:06
 134 179  Nick Rawcliffe       M45 (018/023) Ossy Joggers              00:51:07
 135 314  Tom Mason            M   (031/054) [Unattached]              00:51:08
 136 117  Donna Airey          F   (009/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:14
 137 291  Alan Airey           M   (032/054) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 138 55   David Aulton         M55 (014/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:51:23
 139 155  Paul Corrigan        M   (033/054) Farleys Solicitors        00:51:29
 140 154  Jonathan Bridge      M45 (019/023) Farleys Solicitors        00:51:30
 141 241  Verity Brown         F   (010/025) Trawden AC                00:51:39
 142 321  Hannah Turner        F   (011/025) [Unattached]              00:52:21
 143 87   Laurence McDonald    M40 (012/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:27
 144 156  TBC                  M   (034/054) Farleys Solicitors        00:52:37
 145 284  Nicola White         F   (012/025) Trawden AC                00:52:42
 146 239  Chell Brooks         F35 (009/019) Trawden AC                00:52:43
 147 283  Beverley Thompson    F50 (006/018) Trawden AC                00:52:44
 148 135  Robert Hirst         M65 (001/004) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:52
 149 292  Jim Robinson         M65 (002/004) Red Rose Road Runners     00:53:07
 150 247  Graham Denney        M50 (019/024) Trawden AC                00:53:09
 151 185  Karlyn Forrest       F35 (010/019) Preston Harriers          00:53:22
 152 177  Maxine Morton        F40 (007/026) Ossy Joggers              00:53:45
 153 335  Doug Brown           M75 (001/001) Wesham Road Runners       00:53:48
 154 195  Dave Roberts         M65 (003/004) Preston Harriers          00:53:52
 155 125  Carl Carey           M40 (013/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:53
 156 194  Melanie Roberts      F40 (008/026) Preston Harriers          00:53:54
 157 146  Rachel Todd          F40 (009/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:54:19
 158 122  Helen Burnett        F40 (010/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:54:19
 159 123  Michelle Butschok    F40 (011/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:54:19
 160 277  Charis Rowlands      F45 (004/024) Trawden AC                00:54:23
 161 98   Dave Pearson         M60 (004/006) Burnden Road Runners      00:54:44
 162 41   Michelle Tickle      F40 (012/026) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:55:02
 163 204  Lisa Bolton          F   (013/025) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:03
 164 320  Margaret Lupton      F45 (005/024) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:10
 165 367  Richard Lodge        M55 (015/017) Red Rose Road Runners     00:55:10
 166 327  Clare Wilkin         F50 (007/018) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 167 80   Lesley Kaneen        F50 (008/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:24
 168 92   Julie Newton         F45 (006/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:24
 169 85   Richard Lord         M50 (020/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:26
 170 97   Maria Parkinson      F45 (007/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:56:09
 171 286  James Williamson     M   (035/054) Trawden AC                00:56:28
 172 272  Jamie Osborne        M   (036/054) Trawden AC                00:56:33
 173 275  Jamie Penswick       M   (037/054) Trawden AC                00:56:34
 174 300  Anton Dreyer         M   (038/054) [Unattached]              00:56:41
 175 65   Sally Cotterill      F45 (008/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:45
 176 66   Alec Cotterill       M55 (016/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:46
 177 271  Andy Mullen          M   (039/054) Trawden AC                00:57:50
 178 270  Wayne McIntosh       M   (040/054) Trawden AC                00:57:53
 179 214  Claire Whittaker     F40 (013/026) Rossendale Harriers       00:57:57
 180 137  Nicola Kay           F   (014/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:57:58
 181 246  Suzanne Davis        F50 (009/018) Trawden AC                00:58:08
 182 234  Deborah Armstrong    F45 (009/024) Trawden AC                00:58:26
 183 118  Andy Armstrong       M45 (020/023) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:27
 184 42   Gale Evans           F45 (010/024) Bowland Fell Runners      00:58:32
 185 363  Alan Smith           M60 (005/006) Padiham                   00:59:16
 186 288  Simon Woods          M   (041/054) Trawden AC                00:59:17
 187 322  Victoria Valovin     F35 (011/019) [Unattached]              00:59:52
 188 299  Alistair Cowin       M40 (014/018) [Unattached]              00:59:52
 189 142  Irene Roche          F50 (010/018) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:00:29
 190 69   Julia Hartley        F40 (014/026) Accrington Road Runners   01:00:29
 191 144  Angela Shian         F   (015/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:00:29
 192 133  Vicky Heyes          F40 (015/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:00:29
 193 338  Gemma Owen           F35 (012/019) Wesham Road Runners       01:00:29
 194 95   Jackie Oakes         F40 (016/026) Burnden Road Runners      01:00:46
 195 106  Sarah Sutcliffe      F40 (017/026) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:20
 196 305  Karen Grindrod       F35 (013/019) [Unattached]              01:02:20
 197 37   David Morris         M50 (021/024) Blackburn Harriers        01:02:30
 198 295  Lou Brown            F45 (011/024) [Unattached]              01:03:27
 199 298  Mel Corrigan         F40 (018/026) [Unattached]              01:03:27
 200 76   Anthony Foster       M65 (004/004) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:45
 201 116  Pete Whiteside       M60 (006/006) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:48
 202 62   Jackie Cairns        F45 (012/024) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:55
 203 113  Louise Wall          F50 (011/018) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:57
 204 229  Paul Shire           M   (042/054) Swinton Running Club      01:03:59
 205 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:04:18
 206 79   Liz Hopley           F45 (013/024) Burnden Road Runners      01:04:21
 207 53   Fiona Ashton         F50 (012/018) Burnden Road Runners      01:04:23
 208 58   Sue Blackman         F55 (004/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:04:51
 209 280  Tracy Sullivan       F50 (013/018) Trawden AC                01:04:55
 210 281  Steph Taylor-Bolshaw F55 (005/012) Trawden AC                01:04:56
 211 287  Karen Wood           F45 (014/024) Trawden AC                01:04:57
 212 244  Ruth Crompton        F45 (015/024) Trawden AC                01:04:58
 213 264  Joanne Lovick        F45 (016/024) Trawden AC                01:04:59
 214 257  Ann Hartley          F   (016/025) Trawden AC                01:04:59
 215 271  duplicated at 177    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:05:35
 216 253  Nick Gaskell         M45 (021/023) Trawden AC                01:05:35
 217 236  Tony Booth           M40 (015/018) Trawden AC                01:05:35
 218 274  Mark Pemberton       M   (043/054) Trawden AC                01:05:35
 219 261  Autumn Howard        F   (017/025) Trawden AC                01:05:35
 220 23   Lee Taylor           M   (044/054) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:42
 221 24   Neil Thompson        M   (045/054) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:43
 222 21   David Sagar          M40 (016/018) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:44
 223 27   Keith Robinson       M45 (022/023) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:45
 224 13   Kaye Callaghan       F40 (019/026) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:46
 225 26   Michael Hartley      M40 (017/018) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:47
 226 12   Michelle Baker       F45 (017/024) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:48
 227 14   Damien Fletcher      M   (046/054) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:49
 228 18   Karen O'Kane         F50 (014/018) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:50
 229 25   Katherine Gregson    F40 (020/026) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:51
 230 16   Collete Mallaboune   F40 (021/026) Accrington Road Runners   01:05:52
 231 183  Sally Woods          F   (018/025) Ossy Joggers              01:06:47
 232 175  Gillian Gaskell      F   (019/025) Ossy Joggers              01:06:48
 233 224  Emma Flynn           F35 (014/019) Swinton Running Club      01:07:51
 234 227  Michael Horton       M   (047/054) Swinton Running Club      01:07:51
 235 323  Sarah Vose           F   (020/025) [Unattached]              01:07:56
 236 188  Stephen Massam       M50 (022/024) Preston Harriers          01:07:57
 237 225  Steve Hart           M55 (017/017) Swinton Running Club      01:08:42
 238 226  Carol Hart           F50 (015/018) Swinton Running Club      01:08:46
 239 52   Jo Podolanski        F45 (018/024) Bramhall Runners          01:09:29
 240 358  Nastha Geyser        F35 (015/019) Colne & Barnoldswick RC   01:09:42
 241 306  Annallese Hackett    F   (021/025) [Unattached]              01:09:42
 242 303  Rachel Garton        F   (022/025) [Unattached]              01:09:49
 243 307  Lorna Hartley        F   (023/025) [Unattached]              01:09:49
 244 230  David Williamson     M45 (023/023) Swinton Running Club      01:11:18
 245 228  Sharen Roberts       F40 (022/026) Swinton Running Club      01:11:24
 246 308  Pete Hayes           M   (048/054) [Unattached]              01:12:22
 247 326  Danny Whitaker       M   (049/054) [Unattached]              01:12:22
 248 325  Phill Walmsley       M   (050/054) [Unattached]              01:12:22
 249 313  Dan Maher            M   (051/054) [Unattached]              01:12:22
 250 181  Jan Thomson          F40 (023/026) Ossy Joggers              01:13:47
 251 180  Debbie Robinson      F35 (016/019) Ossy Joggers              01:13:56
 252 182  Lyndsay Whittaker    F45 (019/024) Ossy Joggers              01:13:56
 253 332  Kath Hoyer           F55 (006/012) Wesham Road Runners       01:14:07
 254 337  Steve Gore           M   (052/054) Wesham Road Runners       01:14:08
 255 205  Mary Conway          F55 (007/012) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:09
 256 201  Alison Mercer        F50 (016/018) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:14
 257 127  Karen Clarkin        F40 (024/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:14:14
 258 200  Lynn Melvin          F55 (008/012) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:14
 259 124  Judith Carey         F35 (017/019) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:14:14
 260 209  Emma Johnson         F   (024/025) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:14
 261 136  Anita Jones          F55 (009/012) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:14:21
 262 147  Geraldine Varley     F55 (010/012) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:14:21
 263 208  Helen Greenhalgh     F35 (018/019) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:25
 264 336  Elliot Costello      M   (053/054) Wesham Road Runners       01:14:26
 265 203  Claire Shaw          F   (025/025) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:27
 266 207  Philip Davidson      M50 (023/024) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:30
 267 199  Angela Brooks        F35 (019/019) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:31
 268 211  Tracy Woods          F45 (020/024) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:32
 269 150  Sharon Wilson        F40 (025/026) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:14:33
 270 331  Wendy Ward           F40 (026/026) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:34
 271 206  Janette Covell       F45 (021/024) Red Rose Road Runners     01:14:35
 272 237  Andy Braithwaite     M40 (018/018) Trawden AC                01:18:40
 273 67   Joanne Darby         F45 (022/024) Burnden Road Runners      01:23:34
 274 68   Simon Darby          M50 (024/024) Burnden Road Runners      01:23:41
 275 77   Louise Geoghegan     F45 (023/024) Burnden Road Runners      01:29:22
 276 90   Diane Morrison       F45 (024/024) Burnden Road Runners      01:29:22
 277 59   Ann Butler           F50 (017/018) Burnden Road Runners      01:29:22
 278 157  TBC                  M   (054/054) Farleys Solicitors        01:31:24
 279 83   Rita Ledwards        F55 (011/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:35:56
 280 99   Christine Pendlebury F50 (018/018) Burnden Road Runners      01:35:56
 281 82   Anne Larkin          F55 (012/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:35:56
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited