Back to race calendar - Race 2 - Race 3 - Race 4

Todmorden Park 5k Series (1/4), Todmorden, West Yorkshire

25th June 2015

Results courtesy of Cannonball Events
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
183Alex WhittemSeniors M30Calder Valley Fell Runners16:37.4
219Jason ParkerSeniors M40Preston Harriers16:46.4
316Jacob WatsonSeniors M30Clayton Harriers17:47.5
476Paul O'NeilSeniors M40UA18:27.3
577Jackson Mckay(male) U12Clayton Le Moors Harriers18:44.4
664David LordSeniors M50Trawden AC18:45.4
743Neil BrockSeniors M55 19:03.7
889Ian DaleSeniors M50Royton Road Runners19:15.3
981Daniel MorleySeniors M30UA19:16.1
109Lucy Collins Stainland lions19:18.0
1114David EmanuelSeniors M50Royton Road Runners19:25.2
1262Eilo Beesley(male) U12Halifax Harriers19:39.0
1375Brian MooreSeniors M50Rochdale Harriers20:19.7
1486Tim KershawSeniors M40UA20:20.7
1572Jude Baldaro(male) U12Halifax Harriers20:21.0
16100Norman HayhurstSeniors M55UA20:24.2
1779Ricky Johnson Skipton AC20:38.8
187David HowardSeniors M60Trawden Ac20:39.8
1982Kay Welsby Rochdale Harriers20:45.5
2015Raymond WoodheadSeniors M60Calder Valley Fell Runners20:53.4
2160Paul Young Rossendale Harriers21:00.9
2213Jane MitchellSeniors W35Todmorden Harriers21:01.6
232Nigel BurkeSeniors M55Salford Metropolitan Ac21:02.6
2474Charlie Parkinson (male) U14Rossendale Harriers21:15.9
2553James RyanU23 21:26.5
2661Joseph Hobbs(male) U12Calder Valley Fell Runners21:30.6
2793Amy GoddenU23Sheffield Uni Orienteering Club21:31.1
2869John McdonaldSeniors M50Trawden AC21:38.1
2970Lennon Jackson (male) U14Clayton Le Moors Harriers21:44.1
3084Mark HeaneySeniors M55Royton Road Runners21:59.1
3190Dave SutcliffeSeniors M45UA22:11.8
3287Robert Whittem UA22:27.6
3363Martin BradySeniors M50Clayton Le Moors Harriers22:32.3
3478Darren RushtonSeniors M45Clayton Le Moors Harriers22:42.2
3598Matthew Jones Rochdale Harriers22:54.8
3647Sophie Ashworth(female) U 14Clayton Le Moors Harriers23:06.3
3796Nate Holdsworth UA23:50.6
3826Stephen SeniorSeniors M60Middleton Harriers23:55.5
3925Fran Pearson Trawden AC23:58.6
405Tony PillingSeniors M55Clayton-le-moors Harriers24:07.4
4122Stephen JacquesSeniors M45 24:22.9
4299Lynne KenyonSeniors W50UA24:47.7
4349Maximus Godley(male) U12 24:53.0
4410Eileen WadsworthSeniors W55Rosendale Harriers25:02.4
4523Gary MillsSeniors M55 25:09.8
4627Peter O'GormanSeniors M55Rossendale Harriers25:20.5
4767Sarah Jane Ashworth UA25:21.8
4885Robert HirstSeniors M65Clayton Le Moors Harriers25:28.3
4911Elouise Sylkie PembertonWomenClayton Le Moors Harriers25:30.5
503Julia MooreSeniors W50Rochdale Harriers25:31.8
5188Andrew Ashworth UA25:35.4
5254Jane RyanSeniors W35 25:36.0
5368Virginia LewinSeniors W60Halifax Harriers25:42.0
5466Paul WalshSeniors M60Clayton Le Moors Harriers25:46.4
5552Danny Ryan  26:28.3
5620Dinesh Patel  27:07.1
5791Reg CzudekSeniors M60Todmorden Harriers27:19.0
5895Redford Holdsworth(male) U12UA27:52.4
5994Louise AbdySeniors W55Todmorden Harriers27:53.6
6097Myles HoldsworthSeniors M40Leeds City27:59.0
6165Andrew ClancySeniors M60Halifax Harriers28:04.4
6245Nicola Kay Clayton le moors harriers28:17.6
6318Myra WellsSeniors W55Todmorden Harriers29:53.2
6480Jack McGuireSeniors M60Clayton Le Moors Harriers31:01.0
6573Stephanie BaldaroSeniors W40UA31:15.8
666Emma LaycockSeniors W35Rochdale Harriers32:15.7
6751Harriot Benson-GarrettU23 32:57.6
6892Chris HoldsworthSeniors M70UA33:06.7
6928Robert McLean Rochdale Harriers33:30.4
7071Sarah Le PlaSeniors W40UA33:51.4
7112Ian StansfieldSeniors M70Todmorden Harriers38:11.2
Back to year index - Top of page