Back to race calendar - Main results

Stone St. Michael's 10k, Staffs

21st June 2015

   1 701  Ben Gamble           M   (001/124) Tipton Harriers           00:32:33
   2 35   Carl Moulton         M   (002/124) Boalloy Running Club      00:33:26
   3 400  Simon Myatt          M   (003/124) Trentham Running Club     00:33:39
   4 457  Dean Longley         M   (004/124) Prestatyn RC              00:33:53
   5 459  Owen Roberts         M   (005/124) Eryri Harriers            00:34:20
   6 461  Paul Wathan          M   (006/124) Eryri Harriers            00:34:23
   7 197  Stephen Walley       M   (007/124) Trentham Running Club     00:34:24
   8 458  John Morris          M   (008/124) Denbigh Harriers          00:34:25
   9 238  Dave Giles           M40 (001/057) Newcastle Tri Club        00:34:56
  10 408  Carl Platt           M   (009/124) Trentham Running Club     00:34:59
  11 462  Gary Davies          SNR (001/001) Aberystwyth AC            00:35:49
  12 488  Gareth Dodd          M   (010/124) Whitchurch Whippets       00:36:23
  13 122  Bryn Holmes          M40 (002/057) Trentham Running Club     00:36:28
  14 66   Kevin Loundes        M   (011/124) [Unattached]              00:36:49
  15 687  James Russell        M   (012/124) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:37:00
  16 65   Craig Pilsbury       M   (013/124) [Unattached]              00:37:03
  17 296  Karl Baker           M   (014/124) Team Derby Runner         00:37:05
  18 235  Simon Hodgkinson     M   (015/124) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:37:09
  19 62   Scott Zikmanis       M   (016/124) Trentham Running Club     00:37:12
  20 142  Paul Swann           M50 (001/028) Trentham Running Club     00:37:17
  21 456  Katie Parry          F   (001/064) Leeds City AC             00:37:19
  22 58   Matt Harrison        M40 (003/057) Mercia Fell Runners       00:37:42
  23 405  Richard Longley      M40 (004/057) Trentham Running Club     00:37:46
  24 219  Stuart Day           M40 (005/057) Cheadle RC                00:37:50
  25 402  Daniel Jordan        M45 (001/049) Trentham Running Club     00:37:50
  26 406  Ian Wilson           M   (017/124) Trentham Running Club     00:38:06
  27 534  Lucy Holt            F   (002/064) City of Stoke             00:38:13
  28 273  Mark Bridgwood       M40 (006/057) Stafford Harriers         00:38:15
  29 81   Harry Porter         M40 (007/057) Boalloy Running Club      00:38:27
  30 486  Richard Rea          M   (018/124) Stafford Harriers         00:38:37
  31 450  Andy Robinson        M50 (002/028) Mercia Fell Runners       00:38:41
  32 414  Terry Wall           M45 (002/049) Trentham Running Club     00:38:47
  33 217  Kenny House          M   (019/124) Boalloy Running Club      00:38:49
  34 232  Steven Naylor        M   (020/124) Michelin AC               00:38:50
  35 59   Michael Robbins      M50 (003/028) Wrexham AC                00:38:52
  36 587  Andy Chandler        M   (021/124) [Unattached]              00:38:56
  37 194  Keith Jellyman       M55 (001/027) Teignbridge Trotters      00:39:05
  38 236  Ben Bewley           M   (022/124) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:39:05
  39 250  Paul Hancock         M45 (003/049) South Cheshire Harriers   00:39:11
  40 478  Jon Bowman           M   (023/124) Trentham Running Club     00:39:13
  41 175  Dean Gapper          M   (024/124) Telford Harriers          00:39:20
  42 695  Debbie Thomas        F   (003/064) Trentham Running Club     00:39:22
  43 409  Paul Burslem         M50 (004/028) Trentham Running Club     00:39:27
  44 99   Andrew Hughes        M45 (004/049) [Unattached]              00:39:35
  45 153  John Harrison        M45 (005/049) [Unattached]              00:39:40
  46 407  Chris Mosiuk         M   (025/124) Trentham Running Club     00:39:45
  47 433  Michelle Buckle      F35 (001/024) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:40:01
  48 498  Robert Tabbanor      M55 (002/027) Trentham Running Club     00:40:06
  49 107  John Scott           M45 (006/049) [Unattached]              00:40:08
  50 576  Michael Bottomley    M   (026/124) [Unattached]              00:40:16
  51 33   Tim Hulse            M45 (007/049) Stone Master Marathoners  00:40:42
  52 655  Dave Jones           M   (027/124) [Unattached]              00:40:49
  53 280  Hannah Richardson    F   (004/064) Stockport Harriers        00:40:55
  54 297  David Kingston       M45 (008/049) Telford Harriers          00:41:00
  55 137  Wendy Swift          F40 (001/042) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:41:01
  56 496  Nigel Baskerville    M45 (009/049) South Cheshire Harriers   00:41:05
  57 70   Melvyn Askey         M55 (003/027) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:41:09
  58 454  Anest Muller         F   (005/064) West Cheshire AC          00:41:13
  59 497  Ian Wood             M50 (005/028) Stafford Harriers         00:41:17
  60 696  Ruth Watchorn-Rice   F45 (001/032) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:41:18
  61 519  David Downing        M45 (010/049) [Unattached]              00:41:37
  62 471  Nick Sigley          M45 (011/049) [Unattached]              00:41:42
  63 278  Georgia Bourke       F   (006/064) Stockport Harriers        00:41:45
  64 650  Mark Williamson      M40 (008/057) [Unattached]              00:41:48
  65 426  Tom Davies           M   (028/124) Mercia Fell Runners       00:41:48
  66 506  Thomas Heath         M   (029/124) [Unattached]              00:41:59
  67 442  Rebecca Twardochleb  F   (007/064) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:42:10
  68 112  Alan Brookes         M55 (004/027) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:11
  69 100  Phil Fortun          M40 (009/057) Trentham Running Club     00:42:13
  70 199  Kevin Mottram        M40 (010/057) Buxton + District AC      00:42:16
  71 276  Tracey Jones         F45 (002/032) Stafford Harriers         00:42:19
  72 424  Tim Shurlock         M   (030/124) [Unattached]              00:42:21
  73 168  Mark Mayer           M   (031/124) Trentham Running Club     00:42:27
  74 184  Richard Green        M40 (011/057) [Unattached]              00:42:28
  75 694  Graham McLachlan     M40 (012/057) Michelin AC               00:42:31
  76 223  Russell Williams     M50 (006/028) Cheadle RC                00:42:34
  77 254  David Nimmo          M   (032/124) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:37
  78 222  Mark Harrison        M40 (013/057) Cheadle RC                00:42:41
  79 445  John Winfieldale     M50 (007/028) [Unattached]              00:42:42
  80 453  Gemma Morgans        F   (008/064) Eryri Harriers            00:42:45
  81 419  Sarah Wilson         F35 (002/024) South Cheshire Harriers   00:42:48
  82 244  Nathan Walton        M45 (012/049) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:42:49
  83 403  David Weldon         M40 (014/057) Trentham Running Club     00:42:50
  84 160  Neil Stretton        M60 (001/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:42:51
  85 215  Keith Boxley         M45 (013/049) Birchfield Harriers       00:42:57
  86 451  Helen Thompstone     F   (009/064) [Unattached]              00:43:05
  87 68   Paul Jones           M40 (015/057) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:43:09
  88 1    Dominic Haigh        M   (033/124) Stone Master Marathoners  00:43:11
  89 637  Steve Hill           M   (034/124) [Unattached]              00:43:16
  90 648  Mark Segrove         M40 (016/057) [Unattached]              00:43:18
  91 605  Robert Lowe          M45 (014/049) [Unattached]              00:43:18
  92 625  Yorke Tim            M   (035/124) [Unattached]              00:43:22
  93 188  Tim Garner           M   (036/124) [Unattached]              00:43:25
  94 126  Luke Williams        M   (037/124) [Unattached]              00:43:32
  95 469  Gary Payne           M   (038/124) Trentham Running Club     00:43:34
  96 300  Dan Ison             M   (039/124) Trentham Running Club     00:43:37
  97 109  Matt Jennings        M   (040/124) [Unattached]              00:43:44
  98 670  Joe Fares            M   (041/124) [Unattached]              00:43:46
  99 55   Simon Ceresa         M   (042/124) [Unattached]              00:43:48
 100 464  Ian Francis          M45 (015/049) [Unattached]              00:44:02
 101 438  David Panton         M50 (008/028) Lawley Running Club       00:44:03
 102 439  Sarah Taylor         F45 (003/032) Trentham Running Club     00:44:07
 103 143  Stan Winterton       M70 (001/005) Trentham Running Club     00:44:10
 104 237  Mark D A Cooper      M   (043/124) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:44:24
 105 63   Bob Hardy            M50 (009/028) Trentham Running Club     00:44:27
 106 93   Chris Brown          M45 (016/049) [Unattached]              00:44:31
 107 253  Rob Huntbach         M50 (010/028) South Cheshire Harriers   00:44:33
 108 418  Geoff  Astley        M50 (011/028) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:44:35
 109 282  Martin Kaine         M45 (017/049) Stoke Fit                 00:44:38
 110 611  Charlotte Beddow     F40 (002/042) [Unattached]              00:44:44
 111 643  Reece Jenks          M   (044/124) [Unattached]              00:44:45
 112 586  Gareth Brookes       M45 (018/049) [Unattached]              00:44:48
 113 421  Kerry Widdowson      F40 (003/042) Trentham Running Club     00:44:52
 114 595  Nathan Edwards       M   (045/124) [Unattached]              00:44:55
 115 116  Steve Atherton       M45 (019/049) South Cheshire Harriers   00:44:56
 116 96   Nigel Woodward       M45 (020/049) [Unattached]              00:44:58
 117 41   Paul Phillips        M40 (017/057) Stone Master Marathoners  00:45:02
 118 690  Leo Foster           M   (046/124) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:45:04
 119 482  Kayleigh Morris      F   (010/064) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:45:05
 120 511  Billy Liggins        M   (047/124) Stafford Harriers         00:45:07
 121 642  Jon Stanfield        M40 (018/057) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:45:10
 122 139  John Booth           M60 (002/013) South Cheshire Harriers   00:45:11
 123 279  Gary Richardson      M45 (021/049) Stockport Harriers        00:45:23
 124 274  Darren Mattocks      M40 (019/057) Stafford Harriers         00:45:29
 125 76   Kerry Dixon          F   (011/064) Trentham Running Club     00:45:31
 126 240  John Alcock          M   (048/124) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:45:31
 127 672  Paul Lemmon          M45 (022/049) [Unattached]              00:45:34
 128 252  Clive Heathcock      M55 (005/027) South Cheshire Harriers   00:45:35
 129 114  Tracy Ridings        F45 (004/032) Stafford Harriers         00:45:36
 130 31   Paul Lee             M40 (020/057) Stone Master Marathoners  00:45:37
 131 230  Rachael Wood         F   (012/064) Michelin AC               00:45:41
 132 417  Lorna Astley         F40 (004/042) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:45:45
 133 220  Craig Carpenter      M   (049/124) Cheadle RC                00:45:47
 134 54   Phillipa Boote       F45 (005/032) [Unattached]              00:45:52
 135 271  Jack Hodkinson       M   (050/124) Stafford Harriers         00:46:04
 136 150  David Glover         M   (051/124) [Unattached]              00:46:05
 137 494  Adrian Reeves-Jones  M45 (023/049) Cheadle RC                00:46:05
 138 77   Duncan Hutton        M50 (012/028) [Unattached]              00:46:09
 139 261  Kev Darby            M40 (021/057) Stafford Harriers         00:46:21
 140 272  Ian Dale             M40 (022/057) Stafford Harriers         00:46:21
 141 154  Graham Cartwright    M60 (003/013) [Unattached]              00:46:24
 142 196  Kieron Casey         M50 (013/028) [Unattached]              00:46:32
 143 455  Amie Bagnall         F   (013/064) Salford Harriers + AC     00:46:39
 144 269  Chris Skellern       F50 (001/022) Stafford Harriers         00:46:41
 145 159  Jeremy Snazell       M40 (023/057) Stafford Harriers         00:46:42
 146 53   Martin Boote         M50 (014/028) [Unattached]              00:46:42
 147 21   Daniel Smith         M   (052/124) [Unattached]              00:46:47
 148 615  Alex Foster          M40 (024/057) [Unattached]              00:46:53
 149 429  John Paul Jones      M   (053/124) Stone Master Marathoners  00:46:55
 150 10   Michelle Marshall    F40 (005/042) [Unattached]              00:46:55
 151 514  Jim Preston          M45 (024/049) [Unattached]              00:46:57
 152 286  Julie McArthur       F   (014/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:47:02
 153 91   Rachel Beardmore     F35 (003/024) Cheadle RC                00:47:03
 154 413  Paul Cotterill       M40 (025/057) Trentham Running Club     00:47:04
 155 444  Stephen Wood         M45 (025/049) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:47:05
 156 101  Gerry Robson         M55 (006/027) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 157 131  Leanne Anderson      F   (015/064) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:47:11
 158 294  Chris Eardley        M55 (007/027) Stone Master Marathoners  00:47:12
 159 129  Paul Reeves          M50 (015/028) [Unattached]              00:47:13
 160 170  Erica Roberts        F   (016/064) Army                      00:47:15
 161 410  Ken  Bloor           M55 (008/027) Trentham Running Club     00:47:21
 162 225  Victoria Hughes      F40 (006/042) Cheadle RC                00:47:24
 163 134  Gary Jones           M45 (026/049) Michelin AC               00:47:27
 164 226  Nicky Quinlan        F50 (002/022) City of Stoke             00:47:27
 165 146  Simeon Tagg          M45 (027/049) [Unattached]              00:47:29
 166 26   Colin Rowcliffe      M40 (026/057) [Unattached]              00:47:36
 167 513  Richard Cumberlidge  M   (054/124) [Unattached]              00:47:38
 168 17   Charles Finnemore    M40 (027/057) [Unattached]              00:47:39
 169 564  David Ball           M   (055/124) [Unattached]              00:47:41
 170 487  Lee Edgington        M   (056/124) Rising Brook Runners      00:47:47
 171 522  James Bayley         M   (057/124) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:47:54
 172 179  Paul Turner          M50 (016/028) [Unattached]              00:47:55
 173 573  Paul Elton           M   (058/124) [Unattached]              00:47:56
 174 260  Paul Morris          M   (059/124) Stafford Harriers         00:47:56
 175 449  Gillian Russon       F45 (006/032) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:47:57
 176 72   Ashley Leese         M   (060/124) [Unattached]              00:47:58
 177 443  Amanda Wood          F45 (007/032) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:48:02
 178 57   Tom Baker            M   (061/124) [Unattached]              00:48:03
 179 295  Pete Rees            M45 (028/049) Team Derby Runner         00:48:03
 180 528  Richard Bryans       M40 (028/057) [Unattached]              00:48:06
 181 73   Jodie Rock           F   (017/064) Trentham Running Club     00:48:07
 182 656  Shaun Bullock        M   (062/124) [Unattached]              00:48:09
 183 80   Alan Jones           M45 (029/049) Stafford Harriers         00:48:10
 184 636  Mark  Madders        M40 (029/057) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 185 446  Jason Parfitt        M   (063/124) [Unattached]              00:48:16
 186 28   Richard Cordova      M45 (030/049) [Unattached]              00:48:22
 187 165  Oliver Clarke        M   (064/124) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:48:27
 188 46   Colin Moody          M   (065/124) [Unattached]              00:48:31
 189 245  Ian Allen            M50 (017/028) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:48:33
 190 517  Karen  Chesworth     F40 (007/042) [Unattached]              00:48:34
 191 664  Leo Capernaros       M   (066/124) [Unattached]              00:48:35
 192 663  Harriet Bailey       F   (018/064) [Unattached]              00:48:36
 193 608  Susan Hargreaves     F40 (008/042) [Unattached]              00:48:37
 194 124  Tim Leese            M45 (031/049) [Unattached]              00:48:38
 195 489  Tim Boardman         M55 (009/027) [Unattached]              00:48:41
 196 186  Nia Noakes           F   (019/064) Stafford Harriers         00:48:42
 197 668  Dean Hughes          M40 (030/057) [Unattached]              00:48:44
 198 47   Nick Boulton         M45 (032/049) [Unattached]              00:48:46
 199 9    Patrick B Octigan    M55 (010/027) [Unattached]              00:48:47
 200 39   Richard Shaw         M65 (001/009) Stone Master Marathoners  00:48:52
 201 259  Caitlin Gomersall    F   (020/064) Stafford Harriers         00:48:55
 202 258  John Gomersall       M40 (031/057) Stafford Harriers         00:48:56
 203 205  Mick Willis          M60 (004/013) Chase Harriers            00:48:58
 204 9999  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:49:02
 205 638  Ant Williams         M   (067/124) [Unattached]              00:49:02
 206 682  Charlotte Owston     M35 (001/001) [Unattached]              00:49:03
 207 590  Simon Matthews       M   (068/124) [Unattached]              00:49:05
 208 102  Gail Clayton         F55 (001/006) Shropshire Shufflers      00:49:07
 209 673  Nigel Albiston       M50 (018/028) [Unattached]              00:49:07
 210 644  Sam Carter           M   (069/124) [Unattached]              00:49:07
 211 700  Alan Lewis           M70 (002/005) Trentham Running Club     00:49:10
 212 543  Karl Stakes          M40 (032/057) [Unattached]              00:49:12
 213 591  Allen Kent           M45 (033/049) [Unattached]              00:49:13
 214 526  Justin Cutbush       M40 (033/057) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 215 64   Christopher Taberner M55 (011/027) [Unattached]              00:49:16
 216 463  John Stone           M65 (002/009) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:49:19
 217 510  Paul Richards        M50 (019/028) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 218 67   Dot Fellows          F70 (001/001) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:49:22
 219 275  Paul Dunlavey        M50 (020/028) Stafford Harriers         00:49:23
 220 2    Alex Preston         M   (070/124) [Unattached]              00:49:27
 221 610  Richard Reeves       M40 (034/057) [Unattached]              00:49:30
 222 218  Janine Bush          F35 (004/024) Cheadle RC                00:49:33
 223 56   Jake Burton          M   (071/124) [Unattached]              00:49:40
 224 571  Steven Aylott        M   (072/124) [Unattached]              00:49:46
 225 572  Niki Everson         M   (073/124) [Unattached]              00:49:58
 226 123  Sarah Brassington    F40 (009/042) [Unattached]              00:49:58
 227 479  Hannah Parrott       F   (021/064) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 228 452  Brian Mackay         M70 (003/005) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:50:07
 229 609  Wendy Holland        F40 (010/042) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 230 92   Liz Clutton          F60 (001/003) Cheadle RC                00:50:14
 231 425  Anthony White        M60 (005/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:50:17
 232 423  Emily Garner         F   (022/064) [Unattached]              00:50:39
 233 166  Helen Hastilow       F   (023/064) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:50:45
 234 628  Jonathan  Marsh      M   (074/124) [Unattached]              00:50:49
 235 270  Zoe Marklew          F   (024/064) Stafford Harriers         00:50:50
 236 556  Walter Mosiuk        M55 (012/027) Trentham Running Club     00:50:51
 237 298  Lee Jones            M45 (034/049) Trentham Running Club     00:50:52
 238 401  Lauren Gallagher     F   (025/064) Trentham Running Club     00:50:52
 239 257  Georgina Coggins     F35 (005/024) Stafford Harriers         00:50:53
 240 171  Andy Dale            M   (075/124) [Unattached]              00:50:54
 241 412  Kirsten Owen         F40 (011/042) Trentham Running Club     00:50:54
 242 480  Pavel Havetta        M   (076/124) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 243 178  John Brown           M60 (006/013) Cheadle RC                00:51:09
 244 485  David Cooper         M55 (013/027) Stoke Fit                 00:51:11
 245 145  Jamie Lymer          M   (077/124) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 246 592  Lee Wilkes           M   (078/124) [Unattached]              00:51:39
 247 176  Paul Johnson         M45 (035/049) [Unattached]              00:51:40
 248 74   Mark Dixon           M   (079/124) Michelin AC               00:51:47
 249 75   David Allen          M40 (035/057) [Unattached]              00:51:47
 250 660  Philip Durose        M   (080/124) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 251 698  Neil Woodcock        M55 (014/027) [Unattached]              00:51:53
 252 120  Michael Horton       M65 (003/009) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:51:53
 253 263  Karen Murray         F50 (003/022) Stafford Harriers         00:51:54
 254 162  Fredrick Chidlow     M65 (004/009) Stafford Harriers         00:51:55
 255 181  Kerry Taylor         F   (026/064) Trentham Running Club     00:52:00
 256 606  Roy Mansell          M55 (015/027) [Unattached]              00:52:08
 257 155  John Eaton           M55 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:52:27
 258 428  Andy Butters         M   (081/124) [Unattached]              00:52:28
 259 652  Craig Lees           M40 (036/057) [Unattached]              00:52:29
 260 653  Jason Morris         M45 (036/049) [Unattached]              00:52:29
 261 242  Susan Twardochleb    F40 (012/042) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:52:30
 262 634  Rob Atkin            M   (082/124) [Unattached]              00:52:31
 263 115  Sarah Thorne         F40 (013/042) Stoke Fit                 00:52:33
 264 627  Jez Harrison         M   (083/124) [Unattached]              00:52:33
 265 635  Dave Vernon          M   (084/124) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 266 420  Russell Reid         M55 (017/027) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:52:42
 267 231  Jonathon Wood        M   (085/124) Michelin AC               00:52:43
 268 619  Karin Lund           F45 (008/032) [Unattached]              00:52:51
 269 191  Steven Millward      M40 (037/057) Cheadle RC                00:52:53
 270 182  Sean Regan           M40 (038/057) [Unattached]              00:52:54
 271 477  Kevin Oakley         M50 (021/028) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:52:55
 272 699  Tom Shaw             M45 (037/049) Michelin AC               00:52:56
 273 474  Richard Davies       M40 (039/057) Stafford Harriers         00:52:57
 274 4    Phil Hulse           M   (086/124) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 275 246  Brian Powell         M60 (007/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:53:00
 276 645  Rob McCracken        M   (087/124) [Unattached]              00:53:01
 277 579  Mark  Hopper         M   (088/124) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 278 596  Michael  Gaye        M   (089/124) [Unattached]              00:53:04
 279 691  Neil Carney          M45 (038/049) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 280 527  James Dyer           M   (090/124) [Unattached]              00:53:15
 281 95   Stephen Plant        M45 (039/049) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 282 431  Diane Mason          F50 (004/022) South Cheshire Harriers   00:53:19
 283 675  Jonathan Ward        M45 (040/049) [Unattached]              00:53:20
 284 224  Sarah Nutter         F   (027/064) Cheadle RC                00:53:21
 285 665  Ian Bailey           M50 (022/028) [Unattached]              00:53:22
 286 129  duplicated at 158    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:53:24
 287 552  Julia Holbrook       F45 (009/032) Stone Master Marathoners  00:53:32
 288 542  Robert Plant         M50 (023/028) [Unattached]              00:53:43
 289 5    Gary Wilcox          M40 (040/057) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 290 172  Grace Winfieldale    F   (028/064) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 291 430  David Winkle         M   (091/124) [Unattached]              00:53:44
 292 541  Gail Evans           F45 (010/032) Stone Master Marathoners  00:53:50
 293 69   Alfred Slater        M65 (005/009) North Staffs RR Ass'n     00:53:50
 294 241  William Harvey       M55 (018/027) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:53:51
 295 89   Colin Earp           M65 (006/009) South Cheshire Harriers   00:53:56
 296 85   Jen Riley            F   (029/064) Trentham Running Club     00:54:01
 297 36   Camille Smyth        F   (030/064) Trentham Running Club     00:54:02
 298 633  Jack Fletcher        M   (092/124) [Unattached]              00:54:05
 299 603  Lindsay Fleetwood    F35 (006/024) [Unattached]              00:54:13
 300 525  Neil Chadwick        M   (093/124) [Unattached]              00:54:15
 301 536  Rebecca Peck         F35 (007/024) Stone Master Marathoners  00:54:23
 302 616  Sheri Finlow         F45 (011/032) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 303 45   April Proffitt       F40 (014/042) [Unattached]              00:54:25
 304 283  Garth Leese          M40 (041/057) Stoke Fit                 00:54:25
 305 685  Clare Hamilton       F40 (015/042) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:54:31
 306 654  Richard  Whieldon    M   (094/124) [Unattached]              00:54:32
 307 288  Sarah Reynolds       F40 (016/042) Stone Master Marathoners  00:54:33
 308 651  Tracey Spivey        F40 (017/042) [Unattached]              00:54:36
 309 157  Tim Clay             M50 (024/028) [Unattached]              00:54:38
 310 632  David Nutter         M   (095/124) [Unattached]              00:54:43
 311 500  Emily Braverman      F   (031/064) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 312 620  Andrew  Winton       M40 (042/057) [Unattached]              00:54:47
 313 585  Sarah  Thompson      F35 (008/024) [Unattached]              00:54:57
 314 243  Kathryn Saunders     F   (032/064) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:54:58
 315 127  Benjamin Williams    M45 (041/049) [Unattached]              00:55:03
 316 88   Gael Earp            F50 (005/022) Stafford Harriers         00:55:05
 317 8    Lisa Ashton          F40 (018/042) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 318 221  Laura Hall           F   (033/064) Cheadle RC                00:55:08
 319 547  Julie Boulton        F50 (006/022) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:14
 320 666  Richard Burditt      M   (096/124) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 321 177  Matthew Chalmers     M   (097/124) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 322 495  Samantha Cowap       F   (034/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:55:28
 323 593  Richard Cole         M   (098/124) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 324 518  Steve Chesworth      M40 (043/057) [Unattached]              00:55:29
 325 602  Rob Hackfath         M40 (044/057) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 326 584  Richard Hearn        M   (099/124) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 327 692  Stefan Ram           M   (100/124) [Unattached]              00:55:35
 328 161  Wendy Sears          F50 (007/022) Stafford Harriers         00:55:42
 329 108  Sally Haycock        F40 (019/042) [Unattached]              00:55:48
 330 583  Paul Jones           M   (101/124) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 331 52   Stephen Carter       M60 (008/013) [Unattached]              00:55:53
 332 234  Deborah Houghton     F45 (012/032) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:55:54
 333 435  Claire Rabin         F40 (020/042) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 334 569  Dawn Richardson      F40 (021/042) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 335 97   Liz Shawcross        F50 (008/022) [Unattached]              00:56:03
 336 206  Louise Barnsley      F45 (013/032) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 337 44   John Walshaw         M45 (042/049) [Unattached]              00:56:08
 338 674  Barbara Roberts      F55 (002/006) [Unattached]              00:56:14
 339 202  Joanne Watson        F40 (022/042) Stafford Harriers         00:56:14
 340 195  Ian Parry            M55 (019/027) [Unattached]              00:56:14
 341 180  Chris Tipper         M   (102/124) Trentham Running Club     00:56:17
 342 532  Emma Barber          F35 (009/024) [Unattached]              00:56:20
 343 594  Paula Lee            F45 (014/032) [Unattached]              00:56:21
 344 646  Anthony Taylor       M40 (045/057) [Unattached]              00:56:21
 345 103  Joyce Edwards        F65 (001/003) Stone Master Marathoners  00:56:21
 346 427  Richard Moore        M45 (043/049) [Unattached]              00:56:21
 347 203  David Cartlidge      M   (103/124) [Unattached]              00:56:35
 348 520  Emma  Nance          F   (035/064) [Unattached]              00:56:38
 349 515  Rob Mason            M40 (046/057) [Unattached]              00:56:39
 350 173  Kellie  Lee          F40 (023/042) Stafford Tri Club         00:56:40
 351 411  Helen Nicholls       F35 (010/024) Trentham Running Club     00:56:59
 352 589  Ashley Banks         M   (104/124) [Unattached]              00:57:06
 353 597  Rhiannon Jones       F   (036/064) [Unattached]              00:57:10
 354 505  Simon Fenn           M40 (047/057) [Unattached]              00:57:10
 355 657  Gary Xuereb          M50 (025/028) [Unattached]              00:57:16
 356 467  Fiona Rowe           F35 (011/024) Team Derby Runner         00:57:20
 357 198  Carol Astbury        F50 (009/022) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 358 106  Emma Baggaley-Clay   F40 (024/042) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:57:25
 359 111  Natalie Bailey       F35 (012/024) South Cheshire Harriers   00:57:26
 360 104  Clive Baggaley       M65 (007/009) Uttoxeter Road Runners    00:57:26
 361 490  Debs Clarke          F45 (015/032) [Unattached]              00:57:38
 362 121  Julie Holmes         F40 (025/042) [Unattached]              00:57:43
 363 549  Sharon Brandwood     F   (037/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:57:51
 364 289  Emma Dutton          F   (038/064) Stone Master Marathoners  00:57:51
 365 521  Zoe Astle            F   (039/064) [Unattached]              00:57:51
 366 23   Bernard Finnemore    M70 (004/005) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 367 293  Pam Eardley          F50 (010/022) Stone Master Marathoners  00:57:57
 368 574  Andrew Bostock       M   (105/124) [Unattached]              00:57:57
 369 647  Nicci Hall           F35 (013/024) [Unattached]              00:57:57
 370 617  Karen Prenter-Jones  F40 (026/042) [Unattached]              00:57:57
 371 544  Jennifer Loughhead   F55 (003/006) [Unattached]              00:57:58
 372 151  Colin Pheasant       M60 (009/013) Chase Harriers            00:57:58
 373 239  Lorraine Droogmans   F50 (011/022) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     00:57:58
 374 545  Nick Gibbons         M50 (026/028) [Unattached]              00:58:03
 375 550  Sonia Lockett        F40 (027/042) Stone Master Marathoners  00:58:04
 376 190  Ashley Moore         F   (040/064) [Unattached]              00:58:10
 377 25   Tom Horner           M55 (020/027) [Unattached]              00:58:14
 378 434  Julie Moore          F50 (012/022) [Unattached]              00:58:31
 379 588  Jenny O'Connor       F   (041/064) [Unattached]              00:58:33
 380 697  Kevin Hall           M55 (021/027) [Unattached]              00:58:34
 381 557  Beccy Moore          F   (042/064) [Unattached]              00:58:36
 382 555  Kathryn Ambrose      F35 (014/024) Trentham Running Club     00:58:41
 383 7    Justine Abbott       F45 (016/032) [Unattached]              00:58:47
 384 540  Julia Dando          F50 (013/022) Stone Master Marathoners  00:58:49
 385 78   Emma Naden           F45 (017/032) South Cheshire Harriers   00:58:52
 386 110  Marie Mellor         F35 (015/024) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 387 669  Kirstie Hughes       F40 (028/042) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 388 565  Neil Lawton          M   (106/124) [Unattached]              00:59:03
 389 577  Clare Bottomley      M   (107/124) [Unattached]              00:59:04
 390 470  Bill Whitworth       M70 (005/005) Stafford Harriers         00:59:05
 391 138  Janette Taylor       F45 (018/032) [Unattached]              00:59:06
 392 686  Fiona Russell        F50 (014/022) Cannock + Stafford AC     00:59:08
 393 163  Paul Stubbs          M55 (022/027) [Unattached]              00:59:25
 394 641  Scott Kelsall        M40 (048/057) [Unattached]              00:59:49
 395 169  Jim Bird             M40 (049/057) [Unattached]              00:59:49
 396 677  Tom Biggar           M40 (050/057) [Unattached]              00:59:50
 397 678  Steve Di Piazza      M40 (051/057) [Unattached]              00:59:53
 398 119  Stephen Harding      M   (108/124) [Unattached]              00:59:53
 399 118  Donna Harding        F35 (016/024) [Unattached]              00:59:59
 400 287  Lucy  Carter         F   (043/064) Stone Master Marathoners  01:00:11
 401 437  Julie Nokes          F55 (004/006) Stafford Harriers         01:00:11
 402 140  Suzanne Nitta        F40 (029/042) [Unattached]              01:00:11
 403 249  Claire Dalton        F35 (017/024) Sandbach Striders         01:00:19
 404 531  Marcus Ashton        M   (109/124) [Unattached]              01:00:27
 405 582  Matthew Baker        M   (110/124) [Unattached]              01:00:27
 406 684  Patrick Lester       M40 (052/057) [Unattached]              01:00:32
 407 211  Jo Ferriday          F35 (018/024) [Unattached]              01:00:34
 408 141  Kevin Stanyer        M55 (023/027) [Unattached]              01:00:37
 409 183  Kate Hantom          F40 (030/042) [Unattached]              01:00:38
 410 113  Sarah Skinner        F35 (019/024) [Unattached]              01:00:43
 411 560  Sally Bath           F40 (031/042) [Unattached]              01:00:48
 412 607  Adele Kelly          F40 (032/042) [Unattached]              01:00:49
 413 508  Grace Fallon         F   (044/064) [Unattached]              01:00:52
 414 671  Victoria Bilson      F50 (015/022) [Unattached]              01:00:55
 415 60   Jonny Bibb           M   (111/124) Stoke Fit                 01:00:55
 416 227  Natalie Mountford    F   (045/064) Stoke Fit                 01:00:55
 417 214  Samantha Bottomley   F   (046/064) Barony Running Club       01:00:55
 418 213  Helen Sarson         F   (047/064) Barony Running Club       01:00:57
 419 212  Victoria Mewis       F   (048/064) Barony Running Club       01:00:57
 420 30   Michelle Copeland    F45 (019/032) [Unattached]              01:00:59
 421 132  Sandra Baker         F60 (002/003) [Unattached]              01:00:59
 422 133  David Baker          M55 (024/027) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:00:59
 423 604  Steve  Hassall       M   (112/124) [Unattached]              01:01:01
 424 570  Wayne Pugh           M   (113/124) [Unattached]              01:01:05
 425 562  Andrew Collins       M   (114/124) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 426 19   Tim Clegg            M50 (027/028) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 427 135  John Holmes          M60 (010/013) North Staffs RR Ass'n     01:01:13
 428 149  Pat Bentley          F65 (002/003) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:01:13
 429 554  Charlotte Davies     F   (049/064) [Unattached]              01:01:13
 430 558  Graham Jones         M45 (044/049) [Unattached]              01:01:42
 431 447  David Turton         M45 (045/049) [Unattached]              01:01:45
 432 465  David Asher          M40 (053/057) [Unattached]              01:01:55
 433 503  Aimee Lewin          F   (050/064) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 434 504  Sarah Boucker        F   (051/064) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 435 575  Lee Greatrex         M40 (054/057) [Unattached]              01:02:00
 436 164  Sarah Parton         F40 (033/042) Uttoxeter Road Runners    01:02:17
 437 683  Martin Stirna        M60 (011/013) South Cheshire Harriers   01:02:19
 438 50   Robert Findler       M55 (025/027) Newcastle Tri Club        01:02:22
 439 538  Ruth Machin          F40 (034/042) Stone Master Marathoners  01:02:41
 440 40   Paul Barlow          M60 (012/013) [Unattached]              01:03:13
 441 285  Rachel Crook         F   (052/064) Stone Master Marathoners  01:03:19
 442 509  Nicola Taylor        F40 (035/042) [Unattached]              01:03:33
 443 422  Charlotte Heyes      F   (053/064) [Unattached]              01:03:38
 444 189  Amelia Player        F   (054/064) [Unattached]              01:03:41
 445 539  Jo Softley           F45 (020/032) [Unattached]              01:03:43
 446 688  Clive Russell        M60 (013/013) Cannock + Stafford AC     01:03:45
 447 535  Jane Capey           F55 (005/006) [Unattached]              01:04:07
 448 284  Shaz Whitfield       F45 (021/032) Stoke Fit                 01:04:25
 449 148  Kathleen Mellor      M55 (026/027) Potters Trotters          01:04:31
 450 415  Lee Lymer            F50 (016/022) Trentham Running Club     01:04:31
 451 440  L. Willmoth-Allsop   F   (055/064) [Unattached]              01:04:47
 452 507  Kate Shaw            F45 (022/032) [Unattached]              01:04:51
 453 98   Tarnjit Hughes       F45 (023/032) [Unattached]              01:05:00
 454 492  Sara Rees            F40 (036/042) Chase Harriers            01:05:00
 455 493  Timothy Rees         M40 (055/057) Chase Harriers            01:05:02
 456 667  Alison Bradford      F40 (037/042) [Unattached]              01:05:02
 457 601  David Brain          M45 (046/049) [Unattached]              01:05:05
 458 693  Mandy Hanson         F45 (024/032) Baddesley Badgers         01:05:05
 459 84   Helen Payne          F35 (020/024) [Unattached]              01:05:09
 460 94   Lisa Jane Agell      F45 (025/032) [Unattached]              01:05:15
 461 268  Annabel Evans        F45 (026/032) Stafford Harriers         01:05:15
 462 208  Matthew Henning      M40 (056/057) [Unattached]              01:05:27
 463 128  Paula Furnival       F45 (027/032) [Unattached]              01:05:27
 464 441  Pam  Deakes          F50 (017/022) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 465 79   Shirley Bricknell    F65 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:05:42
 466 436  Caroline Kelly       F50 (018/022) [Unattached]              01:06:12
 467 559  Stephen Degg         M50 (028/028) [Unattached]              01:06:24
 468 553  Alison Fulton        F45 (028/032) [Unattached]              01:06:31
 469 530  Sarah Tyne           F40 (038/042) [Unattached]              01:06:33
 470 90   Alison Jarvie        M45 (047/049) [Unattached]              01:06:33
 471 167  Karen Jones          F50 (019/022) Stafford Harriers         01:07:02
 472 20   Joanna Smith         F   (056/064) [Unattached]              01:07:03
 473 546  Dawn Watkins         F40 (039/042) [Unattached]              01:07:11
 474 448  Sarah Woods          F45 (029/032) [Unattached]              01:07:27
 475 501  Michelle Edge        F40 (040/042) [Unattached]              01:07:45
 476 502  Ella Edge            F   (057/064) [Unattached]              01:07:45
 477 3    David Hebb           M55 (027/027) [Unattached]              01:08:00
 478 567  Kristian  Avons      M   (115/124) [Unattached]              01:08:21
 479 566  Emily Sproston       F   (058/064) [Unattached]              01:08:21
 480 292  Sarah Capewell       F   (059/064) Stone Master Marathoners  01:08:25
 481 42   Sarah Holloway       F40 (041/042) [Unattached]              01:08:31
 482 216  Trevor Holloway      M65 (008/009) Blythe Bridge RC          01:08:31
 483 83   Rachel Watkins       F35 (021/024) [Unattached]              01:08:38
 484 82   Chris Tornby         M   (116/124) [Unattached]              01:08:38
 485 598  Claire  Spencer      F35 (022/024) [Unattached]              01:08:39
 486 529  Ryan Barnes          M   (117/124) [Unattached]              01:09:00
 487 499  Karen  Missen        F50 (020/022) Baddesley Badgers         01:09:56
 488 483  Paul Lovatt          M   (118/124) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 489 247  Ken Gough            M45 (048/049) North Staffs RR Ass'n     01:10:20
 490 624  Lynda Cartwright     F45 (030/032) [Unattached]              01:10:39
 491 416  Alli Lymer           F50 (021/022) Trentham Running Club     01:10:47
 492 12   Hannah Belfield      F   (060/064) [Unattached]              01:11:03
 493 11   David Knight         M   (119/124) [Unattached]              01:11:03
 494 614  Susan Everatt        F60 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:11:12
 495 613  Dawn Lloyd           F55 (006/006) [Unattached]              01:11:12
 496 192  Marianne Stopka      M   (120/124) [Unattached]              01:11:17
 497 193  Tina Payne           M40 (057/057) Stafford Harriers         01:12:00
 498 233  Hazel G Barlow       F50 (022/022) Michelin AC               01:13:01
 499 13   Sarah  Holt          F   (061/064) [Unattached]              01:13:12
 500 14   David Benson         M   (121/124) [Unattached]              01:13:12
 501 599  Richard Hancock      M   (122/124) [Unattached]              01:13:12
 502 117  Lesley Taylor        F35 (023/024) Rising Brook Runners      01:13:34
 503 537  Kay Porter           F45 (031/032) [Unattached]              01:13:46
 504 37   Paul Newman          M45 (049/049) [Unattached]              01:13:46
 505 38   Bill Clarke          M65 (009/009) Stone Master Marathoners  01:13:46
 506 16   Martin Keane         M   (123/124) [Unattached]              01:14:27
 507 201  Madeleine Curtis     F   (062/064) [Unattached]              01:14:57
 508 623  Jane Wilkes          F35 (024/024) [Unattached]              01:15:08
 509 621  Samantha Sheehan     F   (063/064) [Unattached]              01:15:08
 510 158  Sarah Humphreys      F45 (032/032) Stafford Harriers         01:15:11
 511 548  Selina Jones         F   (064/064) [Unattached]              01:17:50
 512 48   Craig Jones          M   (124/124) [Unattached]              01:17:50
 513 512  Alice Green          F40 (042/042) [Unattached]              01:18:22
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited