Back to race calendar - Vets, teams and statistics - Printer friendly results

David Staff Fell Race, Darwen

29th November 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1247001 Jack HindleM(001/023)Blackburn Harriers00:29:11
2223002 Simon PymmM(002/023)Horwich RMI Harriers00:30:29
3233003 Marcus PreedyMJ(001/002)Rossendale Harriers00:31:12
4231004 Neil HoldingM50(001/031)West Pennine Runners00:31:35
5284005 Dan DuxburyM40(001/030)Ambleside AC00:31:38
6232006 Andrew PreedyM40(002/030)Rossendale Harriers00:31:39
7277007 Peter CoatesM(003/023)Unattached00:31:46
8290008 Dominic RabyM40(003/030)Chorley AC & Tri Club00:31:49
9312009 Matt DunnM40(004/030)Holcombe Harriers00:31:54
10240010 Mark WalshM40(005/030)Darwen Dashers00:31:56
11256011 Terry MitchellM(004/023)Knowsley Harriers AC00:32:31
12329012 Ian DixonM(005/023)Unattached00:32:46
13309 001Lindsey BrindleF(001/010)Horwich RMI Harriers00:32:49
14267013 Paul UptonM(006/023)Unattached00:33:00
15282014 Thomas HarkinM40(006/030)Unattached00:33:09
16278015 Matt LeighM(007/023)Unattached00:33:33
17242016 Andrew OrrM40(007/030)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:33:38
18291017 John HorrocksM(008/023)Chorley AC & Tri Club00:33:45
19313018 James FranceM(009/023)Darwen Dashers00:33:56
20297019 Allan HartleyM40(008/030)Blackburn Harriers00:34:07
21274020 Tim BolandM40(009/030)Holcombe Harriers00:34:15
22288021 Keith ThomasM50(002/031)Burnden Road Runners00:34:26
23296 002Catherine HowardF(002/010)Knowsley Harriers AC00:34:33
24303022 Stephen NichollsM(010/023)Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC00:35:00
25294023 Simon TaylorM(011/023)Darwen Dashers00:35:03
26211024 Michael ChalfontM40(010/030)Unattached00:35:09
27227025 Leigh WarburtonM50(003/031)Bowland Fell Runners00:35:31
28241026 John ThompsonM40(011/030)Skelmersdale Boundary Har00:35:37
29266027 Shaun JacksonM40(012/030)Altrincham & Dist. AC00:35:39
30238028 Paul BoardmanM50(004/031)Unattached00:35:44
31255029 Andrew BarrowM40(013/030)Unattached00:35:45
32239030 Michael TomanM50(005/031)Rossendale Harriers00:35:46
33257031 Kevin BrownM40(014/030)Knowsley Harriers AC00:35:48
34228 003Ali KeatesF50(001/009)Fell Runners Association00:36:13
35320032 John ApplebyM50(006/031)Holcombe Harriers00:36:44
36280033 Jamie McIlvennyM(012/023)Trawden AC00:36:46
37325034 Andrew BraithwaiteM40(015/030)Trawden AC00:36:51
38213035 Dan GilbertM40(016/030)Horwich RMI Harriers00:36:57
39323036 Tony BatesonM50(007/031)Unattached00:37:10
40308037 Andrew CarruthersM50(008/031)Halesowen AC00:37:14
41299038 Barry WheelerM(013/023)Red Rose Road Runners00:37:18
42224 004Rowen RatcliffeF(003/010)Saddleworth Runners Club00:37:21
43225039 Ian HutchinsonM50(009/031)Bowland Fell Runners00:37:28
44279040 Richard MarltonM40(017/030)Horwich RMI Harriers00:37:33
45217041 Carl BedsonM40(018/030)Glossopdale Harriers00:37:39
46289042 Nigel BarnesM50(010/031)Settle Harriers00:37:41
47236043 Michael WalshM60(001/014)Kendal AAC00:37:45
48305044 Gareth BellM(014/023)Red Rose Road Runners00:37:50
49327045 Paul BurkeM40(019/030)Prestwich AC00:38:02
50271046 Adam LoweM40(020/030)Lostock AC00:38:04
51259 005Erica BoothF(004/010)Horwich RMI Harriers00:38:21
52322047 Simon GallowayM50(011/031)Todmorden Harriers00:38:32
53328048 Tony ShepherdM50(012/031)Wharfedale Harriers00:38:33
54315049 Kevin SmithM50(013/031)Darwen Running Group00:38:35
55287050 Simon FoxM50(014/031)Darwen Dashers00:38:41
56245051 Andy HoldenM50(015/031)Wharfedale Harriers00:38:46
57304052 Paul EyresM(015/023)Darwen Dashers00:38:49
58301053 Andrew WalkdenM(016/023)Unattached00:38:55
59248 006Claire RahoF(005/010)Holcombe Harriers00:38:59
60276054 Andrew CorbishleyM60(002/014)Rossendale Harriers00:39:02
61292055 David TolsonM50(016/031)Red Rose Road Runners00:39:05
62234 007Lesley FisherF50(002/009)Burnden Road Runners00:39:19
63254056 Paul BassM40(021/030)Chorley AC & Tri Club00:39:31
64263 008Julia JohnsonF50(003/009)Penistone Footpath Runnrs00:39:51
65295057 Calvin FergusonM(017/023)Darwen Dashers00:39:56
66318058 Mark NutterM50(017/031)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:39:58
67244059 John McDonaldM50(018/031)Trawden AC00:39:59
68300060 John NaylorM(018/023)Red Rose Road Runners00:40:06
69261061 Stephen KayM40(022/030)Unattached00:40:09
70222062 Michael FryerM50(019/031)Calder Valley FellRunners00:40:11
71220063 Nigel CrossfieldM40(023/030)Halifax Harriers & AC00:40:13
72221 009Carole FryerF50(004/009)Calder Valley FellRunners00:40:15
73237064 Neil HindleM60(003/014)Fell Runners Association00:40:25
74275065 Andrew HowarthM50(020/031)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:32
75216066 Kevin WalkerM50(021/031)Unattached00:40:46
76298067 Craig CharnockM40(024/030)Unattached00:40:50
77209 010Nicola NuttallF40(001/004)Trawden AC00:40:54
78202068 Michael PritchardM(019/023)Unattached00:41:04
79201069 Jon. Johnston-SmithM(020/023)Unattached00:41:05
80214 011Anne FergusonF50(005/009)Burnden Road Runners00:41:14
81306070 Paul WilkinsonM40(025/030)Blackburn Harriers00:41:15
82326071 Stuart RyderM40(026/030)Darwen Dashers00:41:16
83212072 Peter BoltonM50(022/031)Red Rose Road Runners00:41:27
84265073 Shaun EdwardsM(021/023)Derwent Runners Derby00:41:33
85321074 Peter DugdaleM50(023/031)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:41:43
86311075 Chris KirkhamM40(027/030)Unattached00:41:48
87249076 Jeff HignettM60(004/014)Rossendale Harriers00:42:39
88310077 Brent BrindleM60(005/014)Horwich RMI Harriers00:42:47
89319078 Richard TaylorM50(024/031)Blackburn Harriers00:42:49
90273079 Andrew GrahamM40(028/030)Trawden AC00:42:49
91270080 Neil JamesonM40(029/030)Unattached00:43:01
92243 012Lynn WhittakerF50(006/009)Wharfedale Harriers00:43:16
93251081 Jamie OgilvieM(022/023)Unattached00:43:18
94260082 Nigel ShepherdM50(025/031)Wesham Road Runners00:43:26
95250083 Colin SmithM50(026/031)Trawden AC00:43:37
96253084 Ian ClarksonM50(027/031)Blackburn Harriers00:44:40
97264085 Martin HughesM50(028/031)Holmfirth Harriers00:44:44
98246086 Stephen FishM60(006/014)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:45:36
99324087 Rod SmithM60(007/014)Bentham Beagles00:45:42
100203088 Paul WalshM70(001/004)Bowland Fell Runners00:45:44
101268 013Victoria UptonF(006/010)Helm Hill Runners00:45:48
102286 014Catherine FoxF40(002/004)Darwen Dashers00:45:51
103229 015Kath HoyerF50(007/009)Fell Runners Association00:46:01
104258089 Frank MurphyM50(029/031)Knowsley Harriers AC00:46:06
105252 016Hannah LambertF(007/010)Holcombe Harriers00:46:09
106207 017Francesca BuryF(008/010)Darwen Dashers00:47:03
107269090 Pauly-D JonesM50(030/031)Deeside Orienteering Club00:47:13
108210 018Steph Taylor-BolshawF50(008/009)Trawden AC00:47:19
109283091 David ShorrockM60(008/014)Darwen Dashers00:48:08
110215092 Mick JamesM50(031/031)Unattached00:48:17
111208 019Karen Gail WoodF40(003/004)Trawden AC00:48:21
112293 020Janet TolsonF60(001/001)Red Rose Road Runners00:48:54
113230093 Dave WaywellM70(002/004)Wesham Road Runners00:49:22
114272094 Steve AndrewsM40(030/030)Barnsley Harriers00:49:46
115262095 Neil WalshM(023/023)Unattached00:50:06
116307096 Jack WilkinsonMJ(002/002)Blackburn Harriers00:50:11
117281 021Verity BrownF(009/010)Trawden AC00:50:29
118317097 David HoareM60(009/014)Unattached00:50:33
119206098 Jim RobinsonM60(010/014)Red Rose Road Runners00:51:09
120285 022Claire HardyF(010/010)Darwen Dashers00:51:26
121218099 Robert HirstM60(011/014)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:51:27
122219 023Hilary FarrenF50(009/009)Rossendale Harriers00:52:22
123302 024Gemma LordF40(004/004)Todmorden Harriers00:53:50
124226100 Jim TaylorM60(012/014)Darwen Dashers00:54:31
125235101 Dave PearsonM60(013/014)Burnden Road Runners00:54:48
126204102 Phil MartinM70(003/004)Bowland Fell Runners00:59:59
127314103 George ArnoldM70(004/004)Preston Harriers01:02:54
128205104 Ted DempseyM60(014/014)Red Rose Road Runners01:03:00

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics