Back to race calendar - Main results

Rochdale 10k Road Race, Manchester

7th July 2015

   1 388  Rob James            M   (001/062) [Unattached]              00:35:06
   2 336  Billy McCartney      M   (002/062) Salford Harriers + AC     00:35:34
   3 144  John Lloyd           M   (003/062) Salford Harriers + AC     00:36:04
   4 147  Philip Marsden       M40 (001/047) Royton Road Runners       00:36:21
   5 350  Paul Jibson          M45 (001/033) Middleton Harriers        00:36:39
   6 318  Lawrence Wade        M40 (002/047) Rochdale Harriers         00:36:49
   7 306  Steve Nolan          M55 (001/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:52
   8 315  Mike Flatley         M45 (002/033) Middleton Harriers        00:37:05
   9 19   Rob Battye           M40 (003/047) Royton Road Runners       00:37:08
  10 285  Ian  Roberts         M   (004/062) Rochdale Harriers         00:37:09
  11 286  Danny Bennett        M45 (003/033) Rochdale Harriers         00:37:16
  12 340  Rob Cunningham       M   (005/062) Ilkley Harriers           00:37:21
  13 272  Craig Jones          M   (006/062) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:37:31
  14 317  Paul Brindle         M40 (004/047) Darwen Dashers            00:37:42
  15 346  Andrew Fell          M40 (005/047) Rossendale Harriers       00:37:56
  16 192  Shane Reading        M40 (006/047) Royton Road Runners       00:38:03
  17 332  Darren Moran         M40 (007/047) Salford Harriers + AC     00:38:15
  18 386  Ashley Lomas         M   (007/062) [Unattached]              00:38:43
  19 214  Richard Stevenson    M   (008/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:45
  20 11   Daniel Anderson      M   (009/062) Belle Vue Racers          00:38:57
  21 276  Rob Shiels           M40 (008/047) Radcliffe AC              00:38:59
  22 116  Daniel Hitchings     M   (010/062) Rochdale Harriers         00:39:05
  23 314  Owen Flage           M40 (009/047) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:39:08
  24 307  David McBride        M40 (010/047) Royton Road Runners       00:39:14
  25 66   Byron Edwards        M40 (011/047) Bury AC                   00:39:19
  26 269  Chris March          M   (011/062) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:39:21
  27 127  Gary Joyce           M   (012/062) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:39:23
  28 25   Paul Birkett         M50 (001/029) Salford Harriers + AC     00:39:25
  29 343  Daniel Hall          M   (013/062) [Unattached]              00:39:28
  30 337  Steven Purcell       M40 (012/047) [Unattached]              00:39:31
  31 402  Robert Short         M   (014/062) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:36
  32 69   David Emanuel        M50 (002/029) Royton Road Runners       00:39:39
  33 236  Lee White            M40 (013/047) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:41
  34 334  Christopher Lowe     M40 (014/047) Royton Road Runners       00:39:54
  35 295  Mark  Warburton      M   (015/062) [Unattached]              00:39:55
  36 230  Vic Walsh            M   (016/062) Belle Vue Racers          00:40:00
  37 87   David Freer          M45 (004/033) Royton Road Runners       00:40:02
  38 181  Dave Peart           M45 (005/033) Royton Road Runners       00:40:04
  39 39   Neil Brock           M50 (003/029) Royton Road Runners       00:40:08
  40 163  Joanne Nelson        F40 (001/021) Darwen Dashers            00:40:10
  41 400  Robert Elstone       M50 (004/029) Barnsley Harriers         00:40:12
  42 270  Richard Brailsford   M   (017/062) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:40:14
  43 95   Bernard Goodwin      M45 (006/033) Royton Road Runners       00:40:20
  44 387  Bren Dempsey         M40 (015/047) Salford Harriers + AC     00:40:27
  45 347  Neil McGraw          M40 (016/047) Glossopdale Harriers      00:40:30
  46 239  Paul Whiteman        M   (018/062) Middleton Harriers        00:40:31
  47 73   Robert Fairbanks     M   (019/062) Royton Road Runners       00:40:42
  48 362  Mike Sharkey         M55 (002/022) [Unattached]              00:40:43
  49 398  Mark Taylor          M40 (017/047) Royton Road Runners       00:40:49
  50 282  Alex Frost           M45 (007/033) Rochdale Harriers         00:40:50
  51 104  John Hall            M55 (003/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:57
  52 257  Mark  Ross           M45 (008/033) Belle Vue Racers          00:40:58
  53 381  Barry Greaves        M55 (004/022) Royton Road Runners       00:40:59
  54 58   David Cooper         M45 (009/033) [Unattached]              00:41:03
  55 213  Paul Stephens        M   (020/062) Salford Harriers + AC     00:41:06
  56 120  Brad Howard          M40 (018/047) Royton Road Runners       00:41:10
  57 29   Jennifer Bloor       F   (001/025) Royton Road Runners       00:41:12
  58 149  Anthony McAndrew     M   (021/062) Royton Road Runners       00:41:15
  59 333  Tony Holt            M50 (005/029) Radcliffe AC              00:41:20
  60 369  Ed Ashton            M50 (006/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:51
  61 195  Paul Riley           M45 (010/033) Penny Lane Striders       00:41:54
  62 312  James Oconnor        M45 (011/033) Salford Harriers + AC     00:41:56
  63 194  Chris Reddy          M   (022/062) [Unattached]              00:41:57
  64 330  Eamonn Nolan         M50 (007/029) Royton Road Runners       00:41:59
  65 349  John Turner          M50 (008/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:12
  66 106  Michael Harrison     M   (023/062) Royton Road Runners       00:42:16
  67 168  Kirsty Normanton     F45 (001/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:19
  68 290  Richard Fiddling     M45 (012/033) Royton Road Runners       00:42:20
  69 7    Bryan Lawton         M45 (013/033) Royton Road Runners       00:42:27
  70 259  Paul Christie        M60 (001/016) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:32
  71 353  Malcolm Bostock      M50 (009/029) Middleton Harriers        00:42:40
  72 255  Alison Sedman        F50 (001/017) Belle Vue Racers          00:42:47
  73 329  Anthony Lowe         M55 (005/022) Middleton Harriers        00:42:49
  74 261  Adrian Merritt       M   (024/062) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:51
  75 132  Gwen Kinloch         F55 (001/010) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:55
  76 320  Matthew Kilburn      M45 (014/033) Royton Road Runners       00:43:02
  77 90   Ronnie Garrod        M40 (019/047) Royton Road Runners       00:43:03
  78 294  Elliot Skorupa       M   (025/062) [Unattached]              00:43:07
  79 327  Kirsty White         F40 (002/021) Royton Road Runners       00:43:08
  80 375  Andrew Lee           M40 (020/047) Rossendale Harriers       00:43:11
  81 256  Nigel Sedman         M50 (010/029) Belle Vue Racers          00:43:18
  82 201  James Ryan           M   (026/062) [Unattached]              00:43:23
  83 221  Craig Sykes          M40 (021/047) Rochdale Harriers         00:43:35
  84 187  Paula Pilling        F40 (003/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:37
  85 393  Dave Hall            M55 (006/022) Royton Road Runners       00:43:39
  86 216  Jason Stott          M40 (022/047) Belle Vue Racers          00:43:41
  87 49   Leo Cain             M   (027/062) Middleton Harriers        00:43:47
  88 197  Roland Robson        M55 (007/022) Middleton Harriers        00:43:54
  89 345  Jane Augsburger      F   (002/025) Royton Road Runners       00:44:03
  90 397  Mark McBurnie        M45 (015/033) Rochdale Tri Club         00:44:04
  91 405  Mark Hoath           M40 (023/047) Meltham AC                00:44:08
  92 114  Neil Hirst           M45 (016/033) Rochdale Harriers         00:44:08
  93 139  Stephen Leak         M50 (011/029) Rochdale Tri Club         00:44:09
  94 379  Hazel Carruthers     F   (003/025) Rochdale Harriers         00:44:10
  95 235  Kay Welsby           F   (004/025) Rochdale Harriers         00:44:11
  96 64   Howard Dracup        M   (028/062) Royton Road Runners       00:44:12
  97 200  Neil Ryan            M   (029/062) [Unattached]              00:44:14
  98 47   George Butler        MJ  (001/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:16
  99 77   John Felton          M45 (017/033) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:44:17
 100 311  David L. Hunter      M40 (024/047) [Unattached]              00:44:23
 101 108  Andrew Hayhurst      M   (030/062) Royton Road Runners       00:44:28
 102 384  Colin Carter         M45 (018/033) Middleton Harriers        00:44:32
 103 222  Andrew Taylor        M   (031/062) Belle Vue Racers          00:44:34
 104 406  James Stables        M40 (025/047) Saddleworth Runners Club  00:44:42
 105 167  Tawnia Norman        F   (005/025) Royton Road Runners       00:44:46
 106 348  Jez Cosway           M   (032/062) Salford Harriers + AC     00:44:47
 107 140  Stephen Lee          M45 (019/033) Royton Road Runners       00:44:48
 108 51   Bernard Cassidy      M55 (008/022) Royton Road Runners       00:44:49
 109 319  Graham Tracey        M40 (026/047) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   00:44:52
 110 199  David Rudman         M40 (027/047) [Unattached]              00:44:53
 111 129  Jason Keast          M45 (020/033) Royton Road Runners       00:44:55
 112 227  Tony Wall            M55 (009/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:57
 113 157  Ryan Mewis           M   (033/062) [Unattached]              00:45:02
 114 291  Debbie Fiddling      F50 (002/017) Royton Road Runners       00:45:03
 115 190  Ronnie Quinn         M60 (002/016) Royton Road Runners       00:45:04
 116 45   Nigel Burke          M50 (012/029) Salford Metropolitan AC   00:45:12
 117 151  Jeff McCarthy        M45 (021/033) Rochdale Harriers         00:45:17
 118 380  Anneka Sanders       F   (006/025) Salford Harriers + AC     00:45:18
 119 233  Ronald Warrender     M55 (010/022) Salford Harriers + AC     00:45:19
 120 358  Antony Poole         M55 (011/022) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:45:20
 121 354  Steve Vasiliou       M55 (012/022) Middleton Harriers        00:45:21
 122 93   Matthew Given        M   (034/062) Stockport Harriers        00:45:27
 123 407  Rob Fox              M   (035/062) [Unattached]              00:45:29
 124 54   Graham Connell       M   (036/062) [Unattached]              00:45:31
 125 210  Vicky Smith          F   (007/025) Belle Vue Racers          00:45:34
 126 408  Kevin Fox            M55 (013/022) Rochdale Harriers         00:45:35
 127 394  Holly Cragg          F35 (001/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:40
 128 365  Martin Ashworth      M   (037/062) [Unattached]              00:45:44
 129 17   David Bartlett       M   (038/062) Radcliffe AC              00:45:49
 130 308  Steven Lewis         M50 (013/029) Middleton Harriers        00:45:54
 131 172  Carl O'Callaghan     M40 (028/047) Royton Road Runners       00:45:57
 132 42   Mark Brynes          M   (039/062) [Unattached]              00:46:00
 133 71   Rochelle Evans       F40 (004/021) Royton Road Runners       00:46:01
 134 231  Anthony Walsh        M50 (014/029) Middleton Harriers        00:46:03
 135 322  Josefa Terim         F40 (005/021) Rochdale Harriers         00:46:05
 136 154  Ann-Marie McGilvray  F45 (002/019) Rochdale Harriers         00:46:08
 137 84   Natalie Fitzpatrick  F35 (002/017) Royton Road Runners       00:46:09
 138 304  Stewart Jones        M40 (029/047) Royton Road Runners       00:46:12
 139 229  Phoebe Wallbank      F   (008/025) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:14
 140 186  Craig Philpot        M40 (030/047) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:15
 141 110  Chris Eavers         M60 (003/016) Royton Road Runners       00:46:18
 142 403  Angus Robinson       M50 (015/029) GM Fire + Rescue Service  00:46:19
 143 342  Darren Mannings      M45 (022/033) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:46:20
 144 249  Andy Wood            M50 (016/029) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:24
 145 399  Mike Brady           M50 (017/029) Spectrum Striders         00:46:26
 146 310  Tom Temple           M60 (004/016) Salford Harriers + AC     00:46:28
 147 271  James Gu             M   (040/062) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:46:30
 148 13   Emma Ball            F40 (006/021) Middleton Harriers        00:46:32
 149 299  Martin Jones         M   (041/062) Royton Road Runners       00:46:35
 150 245  Mike Winterburn      M40 (031/047) [Unattached]              00:46:37
 151 79   Gaby Ferris          F40 (007/021) Stainland Lions RC        00:46:39
 152 53   Paul Collinge        M60 (005/016) Middleton Harriers        00:46:39
 153 274  Ann-Marie Lord       F45 (003/019) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:46:40
 154 123  Nicole Howarth       F   (009/025) [Unattached]              00:46:47
 155 208  Kirsty Simcox        F   (010/025) Royton Road Runners       00:46:48
 156 366  Ian Smith            M60 (006/016) Bolton United Harriers    00:46:50
 157 232  Laura Walters        F   (011/025) Royton Road Runners       00:46:51
 158 185  David Phillips       M70 (001/002) Royton Road Runners       00:46:52
 159 247  Mark A. Wolfenden    M45 (023/033) Radcliffe AC              00:46:54
 160 46   Mark Butler          M50 (018/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:55
 161 390  Andrew Pealin        M   (042/062) [Unattached]              00:47:00
 162 226  Mel Walker           M70 (002/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:02
 163 9    Ashley Alletson      M   (043/062) [Unattached]              00:47:03
 164 252  Debora Shaw          F50 (003/017) Royton Road Runners       00:47:17
 165 111  John Higgins         M60 (007/016) Royton Road Runners       00:47:24
 166 112  Annie Hirsch         F55 (002/010) Belle Vue Racers          00:47:30
 167 215  Elliot Stone         M40 (032/047) Royton Road Runners       00:47:34
 168 5    James Wright         M40 (033/047) Royton Road Runners       00:47:38
 169 12   Paul Anderson        M45 (024/033) [Unattached]              00:47:40
 170 143  Sharon Livesey       F35 (003/017) [Unattached]              00:47:47
 171 262  Anne Ferguson        F55 (003/010) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:48
 172 3    Mark Heaney          M55 (014/022) Royton Road Runners       00:47:52
 173 331  Roland Bowness       M65 (001/008) Salford Harriers + AC     00:47:57
 174 188  Keith Pleasant       M   (044/062) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:48:04
 175 288  Ray  Dalby           M60 (008/016) Rochdale Harriers         00:48:16
 176 107  Chris Harrison       M40 (034/047) [Unattached]              00:48:19
 177 133  Scott Kitteridge     M   (045/062) Bramhall Runners          00:48:20
 178 219  Craig Sutherland     M55 (015/022) Middleton Harriers        00:48:24
 179 378  George Critchley     M55 (016/022) Holcombe Harriers         00:48:27
 180 177  Bryan O'Neill        M40 (035/047) Middleton Harriers        00:48:37
 181 209  Graham Smerdon       M40 (036/047) Stainland Lions RC        00:48:38
 182 244  Diane Winterburn     F45 (004/019) Rochdale Harriers         00:48:39
 183 283  Mathew Jones         M   (046/062) Rochdale Harriers         00:48:40
 184 121  Simon Howard         M45 (025/033) Royton Road Runners       00:48:47
 185 81   Trevor Fishwick      M40 (037/047) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:52
 186 207  Daniel Seymour       M   (047/062) Belle Vue Racers          00:49:03
 187 102  Barry Guy            M60 (009/016) Belle Vue Racers          00:49:03
 188 37   Chemane Brier        F35 (004/017) Radcliffe AC              00:49:06
 189 57   Paul Cooke           M45 (026/033) Royton Road Runners       00:49:08
 190 169  Jackie Oakes         F40 (008/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:11
 191 251  Kris Worsley         M40 (038/047) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:12
 192 33   David Bostock        M   (048/062) [Unattached]              00:49:23
 193 279  Siobhan Halligan     F45 (005/019) Rochdale Harriers         00:49:26
 194 115  Chloe Hirst          FJ  (001/001) Rochdale Harriers         00:49:27
 195 171  Patrick O'Brien      M55 (017/022) Belle Vue Racers          00:49:34
 196 166  Chris Nicholson      M   (049/062) Royton Road Runners       00:49:46
 197 284  Jennifer Pilling     F   (012/025) Rochdale Harriers         00:49:47
 198 113  Susie Hirst          F40 (009/021) Rochdale Harriers         00:49:50
 199 153  Lawrence McDonald    M   (050/062) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:54
 200 396  Eddie Clegg          M45 (027/033) Rochdale Harriers         00:49:55
 201 326  Stephen Senior       M60 (010/016) Middleton Harriers        00:50:17
 202 250  Cecilia Woods        F55 (004/010) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:22
 203 305  Richard Unwin        M40 (039/047) Middleton Harriers        00:50:26
 204 100  Mike Grimshaw        M40 (040/047) Middleton Harriers        00:50:30
 205 363  Mick Bull            M65 (002/008) Middleton Harriers        00:50:34
 206 374  Daniel Leach         M   (051/062) [Unattached]              00:50:35
 207 124  Sheila Jones         F60 (001/007) Radcliffe AC              00:50:40
 208 335  Amanda McCartney     F35 (005/017) Middleton Harriers        00:50:45
 209 371  David Newman         M55 (018/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:46
 210 364  Lauren Williams      F   (013/025) Middleton Harriers        00:50:47
 211 27   Elaine Blades-Jordan F35 (006/017) Middleton Harriers        00:50:51
 212 218  Sarah Sutcliffe      F35 (007/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:55
 213 176  Peter O'Gorman       M50 (019/029) Rossendale Harriers       00:50:59
 214 117  Kate Holden          F40 (010/021) Radcliffe AC              00:51:04
 215 401  Stephen Wild         M50 (020/029) Rochdale Harriers         00:51:10
 216 70   Darren Entwistle     M40 (041/047) Fylde Coast Runners       00:51:21
 217 137  Nicola Lavin         F40 (011/021) Road Runners Club GB      00:51:25
 218 404  Andrew Tomkinson     M45 (028/033) Rochdale Harriers         00:51:26
 219 321  Eileen Wadsworth     F55 (005/010) Rossendale Harriers       00:51:27
 220 376  Paul Eaton           M40 (042/047) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 221 303  Dave Kelly           M50 (021/029) [Unattached]              00:51:36
 222 383  Kyrinda Carter-Moore F50 (004/017) Middleton Harriers        00:51:37
 223 198  Rose Rowson          F55 (006/010) Royton Road Runners       00:51:38
 224 34   Sara Bott            F45 (006/019) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:51:39
 225 23   Andrew Berkley       M40 (043/047) Middleton Harriers        00:51:43
 226 98   John Grimshaw        M45 (029/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:51:50
 227 155  Anthony McGovern     M   (052/062) [Unattached]              00:51:52
 228 267  Steph Goodchild      F45 (007/019) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:51:53
 229 316  Dave Watt            M   (053/062) Royton Road Runners       00:52:06
 230 328  Mark Emmett          M55 (019/022) Radcliffe AC              00:52:07
 231 355  Carl Howarth         M50 (022/029) [Unattached]              00:52:08
 232 297  Mandie Almond        F40 (012/021) [Unattached]              00:52:11
 233 324  Christopher Poole    M   (054/062) Sweatshop Running Communi 00:52:14
 234 409  Daniel Squibbs       M   (055/062) [Unattached]              00:52:15
 235 150  Ray McBride          M60 (011/016) Royton Road Runners       00:52:17
 236 52   Karen Cliff          F   (014/025) [Unattached]              00:52:18
 237 40   Christine Brooks     F60 (002/007) Middleton Harriers        00:52:31
 238 344  Mohammed Butt        M   (056/062) Royton Road Runners       00:52:35
 239 89   Donna Gardner        F   (015/025) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:52:36
 240 101  Stephen Groves       M   (057/062) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 241 97   Nikki Green          F45 (008/019) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:53:06
 242 28   Suzanne Bland        F40 (013/021) [Unattached]              00:53:10
 243 55   Joseph Connor        M   (058/062) Bramhall Runners          00:53:12
 244 125  Stephen Jones        M60 (012/016) Royton Road Runners       00:53:13
 245 72   Mick Evans           M40 (044/047) [Unattached]              00:53:14
 246 389  Robert Hayes         M45 (030/033) [Unattached]              00:53:16
 247 31   Margaret Bluer       F55 (007/010) Royton Road Runners       00:53:45
 248 202  Danny Ryan           MJ  (002/002) [Unattached]              00:53:55
 249 131  Angela Kerslake      F45 (009/019) Stockport Harriers        00:53:58
 250 351  Teresa Hollins       F60 (003/007) Middleton Harriers        00:54:01
 251 361  Paul Slater          M40 (045/047) [Unattached]              00:54:02
 252 165  Andrew Newton        M   (059/062) [Unattached]              00:54:04
 253 62   Lisa Donnelly        F40 (014/021) Belle Vue Racers          00:54:05
 254 148  Hazel Marsden        F45 (010/019) [Unattached]              00:54:17
 255 203  Ray Ryan             M55 (020/022) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 256 367  Hilary Farren        F50 (005/017) Rossendale Harriers       00:54:21
 257 2    Susan Heaney         F50 (006/017) Royton Road Runners       00:54:23
 258 323  Barry Lucketti       M40 (046/047) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 259 391  Fiona Bolton         F60 (004/007) Middleton Harriers        00:54:47
 260 373  Christine Eckersley  F65 (001/002) Middleton Harriers        00:54:53
 261 382  Mike Hall            M55 (021/022) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 262 182  Marloes Peeters      F   (016/025) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 263 50   Stephen Carney       M50 (023/029) [Unattached]              00:55:34
 264 78   Julie Felton         F45 (011/019) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:55:36
 265 217  Clair Darraugh       F40 (015/021) Royton Road Runners       00:55:47
 266 180  Keith R. Pealin      M65 (003/008) Middleton Harriers        00:55:50
 267 265  Jill Guthrie         F   (017/025) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:55:54
 268 292  Moke Doolan          M60 (013/016) Royton Road Runners       00:55:57
 269 86   Julia Foy            F45 (012/019) Belle Vue Racers          00:56:04
 270 313  Anthony Foster       M65 (004/008) Burnden Road Runners      00:56:10
 271 96   Allison Grace        F40 (016/021) Burnden Road Runners      00:56:16
 272 253  Adrian Bowcock       M50 (024/029) Middleton Harriers        00:56:27
 273 60   Alec Cottrill        M50 (025/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:56:29
 274 302  Claire Timms         F40 (017/021) Royton Road Runners       00:56:34
 275 109  Jillian Heywood      F40 (018/021) Royton Road Runners       00:56:39
 276 56   Kirsten Cook         F50 (007/017) Radcliffe AC              00:56:44
 277 368  Kevin Kennedy        M45 (031/033) Royton Road Runners       00:56:55
 278 287  Karen Conduit        F60 (005/007) Rochdale Harriers         00:57:04
 279 338  Fay Royle            F60 (006/007) Royton Road Runners       00:57:14
 280 360  David L. Slater      M40 (047/047) [Unattached]              00:57:23
 281 281  Nicola Smith         F40 (019/021) Rochdale Harriers         00:57:24
 282 76   David Fearn          M50 (026/029) [Unattached]              00:57:25
 283 246  Cameron Winterburn   M   (060/062) [Unattached]              00:57:46
 284 206  Colin Seymour        M50 (027/029) Belle Vue Racers          00:58:00
 285 164  Julie Newton         F45 (013/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:04
 286 118  Mark Holland         M45 (032/033) [Unattached]              00:58:10
 287 183  Elizabeth Phillips   F35 (008/017) Royton Road Runners       00:58:11
 288 370  Fiona Ashton         F50 (008/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:26
 289 238  Elaine Whitehead     F35 (009/017) [Unattached]              00:58:28
 290 161  Catherine Murphy     F45 (014/019) Middleton Harriers        00:58:29
 291 74   John Fay             M   (061/062) [Unattached]              00:58:30
 292 339  Peter M. Boulton     M65 (005/008) Royton Road Runners       00:58:34
 293 145  Anne Lowe            F35 (010/017) Middleton Harriers        00:58:37
 294 48   Ann Butler           F50 (009/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:39
 295 260  Sheila Christie      F50 (010/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:40
 296 243  Tansy Wilson         F35 (011/017) Royton Road Runners       00:58:47
 297 43   Michael Buck         M65 (006/008) Middleton Harriers        00:59:04
 298 94   Charlotte Goodwin    F   (018/025) Belle Vue Racers          00:59:06
 299 309  Iain Harris          M65 (007/008) Radcliffe AC              00:59:15
 300 105  Tracey Hall          F40 (020/021) Royton Road Runners       00:59:25
 301 301  Robert Nixon         M55 (022/022) [Unattached]              00:59:50
 302 6    Karen Vale           F45 (015/019) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 303 357  Kenneth Ackers       M60 (014/016) Middleton Harriers        01:00:22
 304 385  Karen Taylor         F50 (011/017) Burnden Road Runners      01:00:29
 305 178  Beverley O'Neill     F35 (012/017) Middleton Harriers        01:00:32
 306 128  Nicola Kay           F   (019/025) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:00:43
 307 16   Eloise Bartlett      F   (020/025) Royton Road Runners       01:00:44
 308 4    Gerard Tucker        M45 (033/033) Bolton United Harriers    01:00:52
 309 372  Ruth Hare            F60 (007/007) Middleton Harriers        01:01:01
 310 75   Ruth Fearn           F50 (012/017) [Unattached]              01:01:10
 311 191  Emily Rawlins        F35 (013/017) Manchester Frontrunners   01:01:46
 312 341  Bob Horrocks         M65 (008/008) Middleton Harriers        01:02:07
 313 240  Peter Whiteside      M60 (015/016) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:17
 314 300  Gale Whittaker       F50 (013/017) Rochdale Harriers         01:02:27
 315 356  Shelagh Ackers       F55 (008/010) Middleton Harriers        01:02:33
 316 228  Louise Wall          F50 (014/017) Burnden Road Runners      01:02:53
 317 211  Steven Smith         M60 (016/016) Rochdale Tri Club         01:02:57
 318 126  Anne Jones           F55 (009/010) Royton Road Runners       01:03:21
 319 395  Julie Bower          F45 (016/019) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:24
 320 277  Tom West             M75 (001/001) Radcliffe AC              01:03:41
 321 242  Susan Williams       F45 (017/019) Burnden Road Runners      01:03:51
 322 135  Amanda Lane          F40 (021/021) Royton Road Runners       01:03:51
 323 359  Rita Ledwards        F55 (010/010) Burnden Road Runners      01:04:23
 324 61   Sally Cottrill       F45 (018/019) Burnden Road Runners      01:04:25
 325 67   Nicola El Shebasi    F35 (014/017) Rochdale Harriers         01:04:30
 326 212  Shirley Sneddon      F45 (019/019) [Unattached]              01:04:31
 327 26   John Blackburn       M50 (028/029) [Unattached]              01:04:32
 328 173  Jenny O'Callaghan    F35 (015/017) Royton Road Runners       01:05:05
 329 352  Sadie Dyson          F35 (016/017) [Unattached]              01:05:49
 330 225  Catherine Unwin      F50 (015/017) Rochdale Harriers         01:06:06
 331 204  Jessica Sammon       F   (021/025) Burnden Road Runners      01:06:16
 332 38   Niparun Nessa        F   (022/025) Royton Road Runners       01:07:27
 333 184  Sheila Phillips      F65 (002/002) Royton Road Runners       01:08:52
 334 82   Laura Fitton         F   (023/025) [Unattached]              01:09:29
 335 377  Caroline Parker      F35 (017/017) [Unattached]              01:09:38
 336 174  George Ogden         M50 (029/029) Burnden Road Runners      01:09:39
 337 88   Jordan Gallier       M   (062/062) [Unattached]              01:10:37
 338 15   Nina Barthel         F   (024/025) Manchester Frontrunners   01:10:50
 339 273  Jennifer Laptew      F   (025/025) Middleton Harriers        01:10:55
 340 258  Gillian McGowan      F50 (016/017) Burnden Road Runners      01:15:30
 341 175  Amanda Ogden         F50 (017/017) Burnden Road Runners      01:16:08
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited