Back to race calendar

Ripon 10 Mile, North Yorkshire

17th May 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading). Courtesy of Ripon Runners
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Gen: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChip TimeGunTime
1202Mike JefferiesM30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:58:48.20:58:49.2
2276Paul NelsonM40Wetherby Runners AC1:00:42.51:00:43.5
3258Steve MiddletonM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:01:40.01:01:40.0
4163Mark HallM50Otley AC1:03:51.61:03:52.5
5234Greg MacDonaldM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:04:03.51:04:04.2
612Darren ArmstrongM30Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:04:12.21:04:13.5
7239Andy MarrM50 1:05:48.91:05:51.4
884Andrew ConnellyM30 1:06:03.21:06:06.9
9293Ben PeaseM 1:06:22.31:06:23.6
1085Paul CookM40Ripon Runners1:06:30.31:06:32.3
1122Sharon BarlowF30Ripon Runners1:06:30.31:06:32.5
12361Andy ToddM50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:06:45.31:06:50.2
13363Stephan TomaszewskiM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:07:17.61:07:18.3
14106John DavisM40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:07:23.31:07:24.9
15240Brian MartinM50Quakers Running Club1:07:17.81:07:31.8
16282Nick NorrisMBedale & Aiskew Runners1:07:50.51:07:53.3
17335Nathan SmithM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:08:07.41:08:09.3
18301Adam PrentisM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:08:24.71:08:25.9
19131Paul EvansM30 1:08:17.71:08:33.8
2078Ewan CochraneM30York Knavesmire Harriers1:08:36.11:08:40.7
21387Robert WhitakerM40Wetherby Runners AC1:08:53.71:08:57.4
2227Alex BedinghamM30York Knavesmire Harriers1:08:56.01:09:03.8
23215Andrea LancasterF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:08:59.81:09:04.4
2445Scott BrabbanM30 1:09:13.81:09:15.1
25382Simon WatsonM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:09:21.11:09:23.7
26312Mike RobbinsM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:09:21.61:09:25.2
27121Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:09:23.51:09:28.8
2838Dave BinksM40 1:09:24.31:09:30.6
29375Ian WallerM50 1:09:41.71:09:46.3
30169Richard HamblyM40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:10:03.01:10:04.8
3153Sharon BulmanF40New Marske Harriers Club1:10:04.11:10:06.4
32368Nicholas TutillM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:10:02.61:10:14.3
33400Ken WoodM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:10:10.81:10:14.4
34140Neil FoxM50York Acorn Running Club1:10:18.91:10:23.5
35184Geoffrey HirstM30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:10:32.91:10:35.8
36362David ToddM40Quakers Running Club1:10:30.61:10:38.0
37317Ashley RyanM 1:10:36.41:10:40.0
38125Stefan DurkinM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:10:44.01:10:53.3
39161Nick GriffinM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:10:58.91:11:09.1
40377Robert WardM30York Knavesmire Harriers1:11:23.71:11:32.2
4175Daniel ClaytonM40York Postal Harriers1:11:34.31:11:43.6
42260Bryan MillerMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:11:50.31:11:53.3
43160Nick GreenwoodM 1:11:56.71:12:02.8
4450David BrownM40 1:12:00.11:12:12.1
45279Adam NewtonM30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:12:09.31:12:14.8
46205Mark JordanM60Harrogate Harriers & AC1:12:13.81:12:15.6
47185Jim HoldingM50Pocklington Runners1:12:10.61:12:17.5
48128Brett EdgeworthM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:12:50.21:12:53.3
49148Paul GearyM30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:12:43.11:13:01.2
50374Paul WalkerM40Ripon Runners1:13:06.51:13:11.3
51291Michael PearsonM40 1:13:04.41:13:16.6
5298Matt DaleM40 1:13:08.41:13:20.8
53406Adrian MartinM50Esk Valley Fell Club1:13:12.71:13:25.2
54167Brian HallidayM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:13:22.21:13:30.1
55168Heather HallidayF50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:13:39.21:13:42.9
5699Craig DanielsM30Ackworth Road Runners1:13:42.51:13:47.3
57222Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:13:46.91:13:49.4
5840Sarah BlackF40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers1:13:49.91:13:52.4
59151Catherine GodfreyF30York Knavesmire Harriers1:14:08.11:14:12.8
60132Tom FaneM 1:13:38.11:14:13.1
61385Darren WestM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:14:15.01:14:17.4
6248Mark BroadbentM30 1:14:40.21:14:48.7
63111Mike DeaconM50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:14:43.91:14:49.7
64378Julian WardmanM40New Marske Harriers Club1:14:51.81:14:58.8
65294Jonny Penzes-UnderhillM30 1:14:56.81:15:06.0
66245John McCarthyM50Rothwell & District Harriers1:15:00.11:15:12.1
67180Robin HicksM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:15:08.91:15:17.7
68126Jonathan EagleM50Horsforth Harriers1:15:28.11:15:34.7
69307Adam RhodesM30Kirkstall Harriers1:15:29.31:15:42.5
7043Paul BowmanM50City of Hull AC1:15:45.51:15:57.8
71264Stephen MooreM40Quakers Running Club1:16:02.71:16:16.6
72127Jonathan EastonM30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:16:09.01:16:23.0
73244Greg MaughanM30 1:16:10.31:16:23.2
74150Brian GilmoreM30 1:16:23.51:16:28.0
75176Billy HarrisM50Quakers Running Club1:16:21.21:16:35.9
76331Adam SmithM 1:16:15.91:16:38.8
77190Christian HoskerM30Otley AC1:16:34.61:16:45.1
78173Sharon Elizabeth HardcastleF40 1:16:44.81:16:47.9
79246Paul McCormickM40Stainland Lions Running Club1:16:15.81:16:50.7
8097Rachel CullenF30Stainland Lions Running Club1:16:28.21:17:02.9
81408Colm O'cofaighM40 1:16:53.11:17:07.5
8264Nicola CarterF40Knaresborough Striders1:17:19.71:17:27.2
8332Paul BerryM40 1:17:12.21:17:40.7
84274Kevin-Malachy MurphyM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:17:41.51:17:49.1
8549Tim BroomfieldM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:17:51.51:17:52.8
8674Val ClarkeF50Darlington H & AC1:17:51.31:17:58.3
87305Craig RedfernM30 1:17:32.11:18:02.5
88405Simon DaviesM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:18:10.91:18:12.3
89313Graham RobinsonM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:18:12.01:18:17.2
90383Andy WebsterM40Otley AC1:18:17.51:18:27.7
9165Shaun CarterM40 1:18:04.61:18:30.9
92292Jodie PearyF30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:18:28.21:18:35.7
938Brogan AnslowFWrekin Road Runners1:18:09.81:18:41.6
94396Charlotte WiltonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:18:48.51:18:54.0
95325Dan SimmonsM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:18:14.51:18:57.3
9667Jane CharlesworthF40Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:18:42.21:19:06.2
97389Rachael WhitfordFBedale & Aiskew Runners1:18:44.01:19:12.5
9877Richard ClaytonM40 1:19:04.71:19:15.6
99146Graham GarveyM40 1:19:11.71:19:29.1
100165Dave HalladayM50Wetherby Runners AC1:19:10.91:19:35.3
101270Sue MoulF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:19:24.81:19:35.7
102381David WatsonM40 1:19:02.21:19:36.5
10328Michael BeechM50 1:19:20.21:19:39.9
104100David DartonM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:19:33.61:19:43.0
10520Richard BakerM40 1:19:35.91:19:45.8
106297Christian PlayerM30 1:19:33.81:19:49.3
107133Jonathan FletcherM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:19:07.91:19:50.4
108102Scott DaviesM40 1:19:33.91:19:57.0
109110Fiona DeaconF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:19:52.01:19:59.8
11089Jon CopleyM40 1:19:14.61:20:00.7
111353Marc ThomasM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:19:45.51:20:05.9
11273Helen ClarkF 1:19:57.51:20:12.9
113247Simon McCuddenM50Ripon Runners1:20:09.31:20:17.3
114306Simon ReiterM50 1:20:12.21:20:20.5
11593Hilary CoventryF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:20:16.61:20:20.8
116404Richard YoungM30 1:20:12.61:20:25.6
11788Matt CooperM40 1:19:56.81:20:31.0
118350Robert SuttonM50Eccleshill Road Runners1:20:15.81:20:33.3
119123Andy DuncanM40 1:20:33.01:20:42.5
120304Gary ReadM30Quakers Running Club1:20:36.81:20:58.1
121229Michael LowtherM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:20:47.41:21:26.0
122238Paul ManningM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:21:09.71:21:30.1
123257John MiddletonM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:21:16.01:21:41.1
124395Stephen WilsonM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:21:22.01:21:46.2
125373Ewan WalkerM30 1:21:27.41:21:49.0
126109Graham DawsonM30 1:21:23.91:21:50.8
127370Scott WaddingtonM30 1:21:20.51:21:54.2
128348James Stuart-MillsM40 1:21:36.61:21:59.4
129344Jonathan SteedF40Elvet Striders1:21:31.81:22:00.9
130323Amanda Scott-TabronF30 1:21:31.71:22:04.8
131343Fran StarkeyM30 1:21:32.21:22:05.3
13287John CooperM40 1:21:39.41:22:11.4
133379Ruth WarrenF60Valley Striders AC1:22:07.61:22:21.1
13461Andy CalvertM50 1:22:01.41:22:24.7
135159Alex GreenM30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:22:22.91:22:34.3
136116Jamie DilasserM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:22:33.11:22:35.3
13714Thomas ArnellM30 1:22:16.91:22:40.6
138372Ian WalbridgeM40 1:22:11.21:22:43.7
139214Ryan LaceyM 1:22:39.11:22:44.0
140283Michael OliverM40Quakers Running Club1:22:31.21:22:48.2
141248Denise McGeachyF30Chapel Allerton Runners1:22:20.71:22:50.4
142227Richard LockwoodM40 1:22:26.51:22:53.3
143199Alastair JakemanM50 1:22:12.91:22:54.0
144241Rodger MartinM40 1:22:43.81:22:55.7
14517Rob AtheyM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:22:53.31:23:04.5
146189Jane HolmesF60 1:22:50.31:23:09.5
147175Alan HarmanM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:23:12.01:23:18.4
148207Garry KeenanM50 1:22:58.71:23:22.2
149253Neil MercerM40 1:22:33.41:23:24.4
15010Richard AppletonM40Ripon Runners1:22:36.61:23:27.5
15158Russell ButchersM40Fetch Everyone1:22:53.71:23:29.3
15283Stephen CollinsM50 1:23:24.71:23:50.8
15325Neil BaxterM30Skyrac Athletic Club1:24:02.01:24:10.2
154118Gavin DoddM40Stainland Lions Running Club1:23:36.21:24:11.2
15568Laurence CharletonM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:24:10.41:24:36.1
15619Richard BakerM50 1:24:11.81:24:41.0
15718Paul BainbridgeM60 1:24:33.31:24:44.6
158187Christine HolleranF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:24:48.81:25:03.1
159311Peter RichardsonM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:25:01.51:25:07.2
160256Ryan MewisM30 1:24:42.21:25:09.9
161255Ruth MewisF30 1:24:42.31:25:10.1
162315Gary RuminsM40 1:24:43.81:25:14.5
163198Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers1:24:40.31:25:21.8
164142Jenny FriendF50Heaton Harriers & AC1:25:17.31:25:35.5
165367Richard TroopM40 1:25:30.01:26:10.8
166158Richard GrayshonM30 1:25:46.91:26:12.8
16772Paul ChristianM40 1:25:31.81:26:15.2
168130Dave EtheringtonM50Danum Harriers1:25:33.61:26:20.1
1699Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:26:23.21:26:46.8
17036Caroline BillisF30Heaton Harriers & AC1:26:32.51:26:48.2
171342Michael StanleyM50 1:26:31.21:26:49.9
172243Fiona MasseyF40 1:26:15.51:26:52.8
17395Nicky CreeF40 1:26:15.81:26:52.9
174197Phillip HydeM30 1:26:21.71:26:57.1
175275Marie MurtaghF30 1:26:56.61:27:18.2
176339Martin SpeedM40 1:26:55.01:27:25.0
177220Adam LeeseM 1:27:02.81:27:26.4
178164Phill HallMQuakers Running Club1:27:16.91:27:39.0
17952Geoff BullockM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:27:30.41:27:41.8
180380Stuart WatersM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:27:31.51:27:42.5
18121Angela Barker CharletonF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:27:22.51:27:47.5
182223Raymond LightleM60 1:27:12.01:27:49.7
183114Andrea DennyF40NYP Tri1:27:21.71:28:03.1
184219Oliver LeesM 1:27:33.91:28:06.7
18559Andrew ByromM40Pudsey Pacers RC1:27:48.01:28:10.4
186200Daniel JamesM40 1:28:07.61:28:16.6
187388Danny WhiteM 1:27:48.11:28:20.8
188217Colin LeaM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:27:46.21:28:25.1
18934Matt BillingsM30 1:28:00.71:28:30.1
19013Stuart ArmstrongM 1:27:47.71:28:31.7
1916Louise AndersonF50Holmfirth Harriers AC1:28:30.81:28:35.5
192321Jeremy ScottM40 1:28:18.11:28:46.4
193124Emma DunnF40Tadcaster Harriers1:28:20.21:28:55.3
194393Clare WilliamsonF30 1:28:48.61:29:16.4
19576Lesley ClaytonF50 1:29:03.51:29:18.8
196391Graeme WilliamsM40 1:28:50.21:29:20.3
197232Peter LythM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:28:54.81:29:30.5
198252Maureen MedlarF60York Knavesmire Harriers1:29:11.21:29:35.9
199285Stephen PadgettM50Quakers Running Club1:29:25.41:29:43.3
200122Paul DruryM40 1:29:18.71:29:43.9
201324Helen ShieldsF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:29:28.41:29:55.5
202390Claire WilliamsF30 1:29:21.91:29:58.9
20366Ronnie CassarM70Swaledale Runners1:29:27.81:30:01.3
204288Jeff ParrisM50 1:29:36.91:30:02.0
205371Richard WadeM30 1:29:19.01:30:03.4
206302Malcolm ProcterM60Danum Harriers1:29:24.11:30:11.0
207346Heather StuartF40 1:29:38.11:30:11.0
208310Mark RichardsonM50 1:29:28.41:30:18.6
209213Ann KislukF40Eccleshill Road Runners1:29:51.41:30:31.6
210153David GoodyearM50Eccleshill Road Runners1:29:51.31:30:31.9
211364Gail TombsF60Ackworth Road Runners1:30:29.61:30:35.5
212193Sarah HughanF30Nidd Valley Road Runners1:30:19.31:30:37.0
213336Roy SmithM60 1:30:11.11:30:52.7
214281Eve NormanF30 1:30:26.41:30:54.4
215104Katie DavillF 1:30:45.11:30:59.9
216134John ForbesM40DSRA1:30:33.91:31:01.1
217237Jenny ManningF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:30:51.51:31:09.9
21857Andy ButcherM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:31:03.01:31:13.7
219204Alison JohnstonF50 1:30:58.41:31:15.3
220139David FoxM50Otley AC1:30:47.51:31:29.7
221330Izzy SlossF 1:31:27.21:31:41.2
22292David CourtneyM30 1:31:02.31:31:47.3
223280Sue NewtonF50 1:31:30.01:31:57.3
224327James SimpsonM30Quakers Running Club1:31:40.21:32:02.3
225154Danny GordonM70Quakers Running Club1:31:51.81:32:06.6
226138Duncan FothergillM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:32:00.31:32:06.7
227354Daniel ThompsonM30 1:31:38.61:32:10.3
228326Roy SimonsM30 1:32:20.01:32:20.0
229322Kevin ScottM40Quakers Running Club1:32:05.61:32:22.9
23035Stephen BillingsM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:32:02.41:32:31.0
231407Brian SmithM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:32:30.91:32:42.6
232218Helen LeachF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:32:05.41:32:52.7
233172Tom HannahM60Otley AC1:32:49.91:33:00.3
234177Gillian HarrisF40Quakers Running Club1:32:53.81:33:08.2
235141Robert FoxM 1:32:55.71:33:14.7
236162Jessie HagenF 1:32:29.91:33:16.1
237178James HarrisonM 1:32:47.61:33:21.2
2381Malcolm AitkenM30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:33:03.21:33:22.1
239149Claire GillanF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:33:29.71:33:35.5
240201Christopher JamiesonM50Esk Valley Fell Club1:33:24.51:33:37.6
241341Julia SpittleF60Swaledale Runners1:33:20.31:33:40.8
24226Graham BaylisM60York Knavesmire Harriers1:33:07.01:33:47.0
243254Margaret MetcalfeF60York Knavesmire Harriers1:33:36.71:34:14.9
24433Petra BijsterveldF50Ilkley Harriers AC1:34:02.31:34:17.9
24594Faith CoyF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:34:13.71:34:20.9
246295Liz PiperF60 1:33:59.31:34:24.9
247105Jeremy DavisM30 1:33:44.11:34:28.5
248392Michael WilliamsM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:33:41.31:34:30.2
24951Judy BrownF60 1:34:21.81:34:35.3
2505Amanda AndersonF40 1:34:02.71:34:45.3
25129Sally BeechF50 1:34:29.71:34:49.2
252351Nik Sutton-HaighF40 1:34:42.41:34:58.8
253136Diane FosterF40 1:34:42.81:34:59.3
2542Chris AldredM50 1:34:29.91:35:23.8
255329Yvonne SkeltonF60 1:34:30.01:35:24.0
256194Caroline HunterF40 1:35:11.31:35:40.5
257166Fiona HallettF 1:35:11.81:35:40.7
258403Richard YeomansM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:35:19.41:35:54.5
259334Mark SmithM30 1:35:25.31:36:06.9
260316Lena RusaF30Quakers Running Club1:35:50.91:36:09.7
261107Tom DavisM30 1:35:22.11:36:10.3
262251David MearnsM30 1:35:35.41:36:17.5
26362Janet CarlingF50Nidd Valley Road Runners1:36:12.61:36:37.8
264186Joanne HollandF40St Theresa's A.C.1:36:17.21:36:40.1
265242Sandra MartinF50Quakers Running Club1:36:25.51:36:43.2
266287Samantha ParkerF40Wetherby Runners AC1:36:24.61:36:47.8
267289Heather PearsonF50 1:36:08.61:36:49.3
268366Jillie TownendF50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:36:46.41:37:13.0
269318Jordi SabateM40 1:36:35.91:37:21.3
270298Judith PorterF60Aycliffe Running Club1:36:50.81:37:34.7
27169Trevor ChaytorM50 1:36:51.01:37:36.8
27244Dino BozzoM40Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1:37:19.01:37:41.7
27311Beth ArmstrongF 1:37:12.81:37:56.6
274356Iain ThompsonM30 1:37:14.31:37:57.3
27547Roger BrisleyM60Swaledale Runners1:37:38.41:38:10.4
276365Daren TophamM40 1:37:38.81:38:29.3
277196John HunterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:38:29.81:38:46.7
278359Karen ThrippletonF50 1:38:17.11:38:59.9
279290Mark PearsonM50 1:38:27.41:39:08.9
280399Helen WoodF30Rodillian Runners1:38:26.01:39:10.4
281402Chris WordsworthM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:39:01.81:39:28.8
282152Jane GoodwinF40 1:39:14.61:39:56.1
283357Karen ThompsonF50Swaledale Runners1:39:31.91:40:06.5
284120Claire DonnellyF40 1:39:27.61:40:07.0
285249Karen McKeagF40 1:39:47.51:40:08.4
286296Michael PlaceM50North Yorkshire Police AC1:39:46.91:40:21.1
28746Matthew BriggsM30 1:40:16.31:40:50.5
288156Judith GrayF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:40:27.11:40:55.0
289144Peter GalleyM60Wetherby Runners AC1:40:50.31:41:16.4
290236Sandra MaddrenF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:40:57.51:41:18.4
291235Jill MaddrenF40 1:40:57.41:41:18.6
292398Jennie WinterschladenF30 1:40:51.11:41:34.5
293397Edward WinterschladenM40 1:40:52.21:41:35.3
294225Steven LittleM50 1:40:57.21:41:44.6
295145Janine Kay GamblesF50Idle AC1:40:57.11:41:44.8
29660Marieke CaljeF30 1:41:47.41:42:27.0
297182Richard HillM40 1:40:34.81:42:37.0
298157Kerry GraydonF 1:42:30.31:42:42.6
299308Robin RichardsM30 1:42:05.41:42:57.9
300303Trish RadfordF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:42:28.21:43:00.0
301113Pam DeanF40 1:42:58.71:43:29.2
302208Andrea KermanF40Wharfedale Harriers1:43:09.01:43:29.7
30341Fiona BlaylockF30 1:42:55.41:43:35.2
30470Anne CheesemanF50Ripon Runners1:42:55.81:43:35.3
305259Samantha MilesF40 1:42:55.21:43:35.3
3064Andrea AlmackF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:43:36.61:44:07.7
307358Louise ThompsonF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:43:36.81:44:07.8
30886Nicki CoopF40St Theresa's A.C.1:43:50.51:44:12.8
309228Joanne LoftusF40St Theresa's A.C.1:43:50.81:44:13.0
31056Melvyn BurtonM60Crossgates Harriers1:44:27.91:44:43.8
31154Christine BurnF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:44:48.31:44:54.9
312171Kevin HanlonM40 1:44:43.31:45:01.7
313210Sara KettlewellF40 1:44:31.51:45:21.2
314209Jennie KettlewellF40 1:44:31.71:45:21.4
315183Richard HinsonM50 1:44:56.51:45:42.2
3167Pam AndersonF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:46:02.51:46:26.6
317384Frank WebsterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:46:20.31:46:51.9
318284Leigh Marie PadgettF40Quakers Running Club1:46:48.51:47:08.3
31924Kath BaxterF50Bridlington Road Runners1:46:43.31:47:13.5
320108Linda DavyF50 1:47:12.51:47:22.7
321328Elizabeth Anne SingletonF40Swaledale Runners1:47:26.21:48:00.3
322212Suzanne KirbyF50 1:48:17.61:48:55.4
323117Steve DixonM50Goole Viking Striders1:48:11.61:48:59.8
324340Pam SpeedF50 1:48:26.71:49:04.8
325226Sara LlewellynF40Stockton Striders1:48:27.31:49:15.7
326355Emma ThompsonF40 1:48:27.11:49:16.1
327360John TiffanyM70Skipton AC1:48:31.21:49:18.8
328269Stephen MorrisM50Knaresborough Striders1:48:42.61:49:19.5
329386David WhapplesM40VocaLink Running Club1:49:28.61:49:49.5
330195Dick HunterM70York Knavesmire Harriers1:49:27.61:50:06.4
331333Denise SmithF50 1:50:19.81:50:42.0
332286Katy PageF50 1:50:31.11:50:55.6
333268Janet MorrisF50Knaresborough Striders1:50:21.71:51:00.1
334233Samantha LythF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:50:52.81:51:38.6
335319Peter SamsonM50 1:52:06.31:52:21.3
33623Louise BarrowF30Elvet Striders1:51:31.81:52:23.3
337332Dave SmithM60Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club1:51:42.41:52:27.5
33882Michael CollinsM60York Knavesmire Harriers1:52:13.41:53:03.4
339376Victoria WaltonF30 1:52:30.61:53:22.2
340179May HawkesworthF60 1:53:07.51:53:48.4
3413Christopher AllenM60 1:53:08.61:53:49.4
342278Ashley NewboldM40 1:53:56.01:54:29.8
343277Adele NewboldF40 1:53:55.81:54:29.9
344129Jean EllisonF50 1:54:45.41:55:34.5
345266Dianne MorleyF50 1:54:45.51:55:34.8
346231Catherine LumbF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:55:14.61:55:51.1
347261Alex MillsF30 1:55:08.11:55:58.2
348230Tracey LowtherF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:56:13.91:56:52.1
349309Charlotte RichardsonF 1:56:13.21:56:52.2
35080Ian CodlingM70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:01:00.22:01:17.4
351101Bev DaviesF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:01:33.02:02:04.1
352345Kirsty SteedF30Elvet Striders2:04:57.22:05:26.8
353299Vivianne PowF50Aycliffe Running Club2:07:17.92:08:02.0
35481Marian CodlingF70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:16:37.52:17:14.1
355147Amanda Garvey KovacF40 2:17:42.72:18:26.7

Back to race calendar - Top of page