Back to race calendar - Main results

Richmond Castle 10k, N. Yorkshire

11th October 2015

   1 220  Tristan Learoyd      M   (001/083) New Marske Harriers       00:34:37
   2 122  Daniel Fisher        M   (002/083) Valley Striders           00:35:24
   3 321  Liam Rabjohn         M   (003/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:36:04
   4 388  Alasdair Tatham      M40 (001/039) North York Moors AC       00:36:25
   5 389  Colin Taylor         M40 (002/039) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:37:12
   6 125  Mark Forrest         M50 (001/033) London Frontrunners       00:37:56
   7 120  Dez Fielden          M40 (003/039) Aycliffe Running Club     00:38:09
   8 159  David Hack           M   (004/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:38:15
   9 348  Simon Rycroft        M40 (004/039) Pocklington Runners       00:38:20
  10 461  Alan Ashcroft        M   (005/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:38:30
  11 123  Mark Flannery        M45 (001/025) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:38:36
  12 47   Kim Brown            M40 (005/039) [Unattached]              00:38:45
  13 185  Graham Hindmarsh     M   (006/083) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:38:46
  14 379  John Surtees         M   (007/083) Aycliffe Running Club     00:38:51
  15 418  Scott Watson         M   (008/083) Hyde Park Harriers        00:38:53
  16 387  James Tarran         M45 (002/025) Valley Striders           00:39:18
  17 55   Rob Chaplin          M40 (006/039) [Unattached]              00:39:20
  18 231  Joshua Lincoln       M   (009/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:39:32
  19 83   Joel Dalby           M   (010/083) Skipton AC                00:40:00
  20 110  Karl Edwards         M60 (001/020) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 00:40:03
  21 154  James Greer          M   (011/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:40:05
  22 249  Brian Martin         M55 (001/023) Quakers Running Club      00:40:17
  23 442  Richard Adamson      M   (012/083) [Unattached]              00:40:20
  24 15   Dave Atkinson        M40 (007/039) Swaledale Runners         00:40:23
  25 307  Mike Pauley          M55 (002/023) Bentham Beagles           00:40:26
  26 216  Andrew Knight        M   (013/083) [Unattached]              00:40:32
  27 444  Luke Hark            M   (014/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:40:33
  28 279  David Mulholland     M   (015/083) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:40:34
  29 395  Andy Todd            M50 (002/033) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:40:37
  30 263  David McKenna        M45 (003/025) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:41:11
  31 270  Jeff Miller          M50 (003/033) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:41:13
  32 158  Tim Grimwood         M   (016/083) [Unattached]              00:41:15
  33 300  Andrew Park          M   (017/083) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:41:28
  34 269  Bryan Miller         M   (018/083) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:41:33
  35 385  Barry Talman         M   (019/083) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:41:37
  36 407  Robert Vincent       M40 (008/039) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:41:47
  37 374  Daniel Stocks        M   (020/083) Bentham Beagles           00:41:59
  38 213  Wayne Kelly          M   (021/083) [Unattached]              00:42:01
  39 87   Lee Davies           M40 (009/039) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:42:13
  40 117  Paul Farren          M50 (004/033) Bentham Beagles           00:42:36
  41 116  Andrew Fahey         M45 (004/025) [Unattached]              00:42:46
  42 40   Matthew Bowman       M   (022/083) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:42:50
  43 262  James McGinn         M40 (010/039) [Unattached]              00:42:55
  44 386  Louise Talman        F   (001/029) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:43:01
  45 196  Patrick Isaacs       M   (023/083) [Unattached]              00:43:09
  46 1    Emily Abbey          F   (002/029) [Unattached]              00:43:21
  47 171  Greg Hart            M40 (011/039) [Unattached]              00:43:30
  48 396  David Todd           M45 (005/025) Quakers Running Club      00:43:36
  49 141  Struan Gillespie     M   (024/083) [Unattached]              00:43:37
  50 161  Richard Hallett      M40 (012/039) [Unattached]              00:43:39
  51 295  Ian Oldham           M40 (013/039) Trail Runners Assoc'n     00:43:48
  52 445  Paul Johnston        M50 (005/033) [Unattached]              00:43:59
  53 71   Garry Collinson      M   (025/083) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:44:01
  54 160  Katherine Hackett    F35 (001/026) Quakers Running Club      00:44:12
  55 382  John Sutcliffe       M   (026/083) North Shields Poly AC     00:44:22
  56 412  Mark Walker          M   (027/083) [Unattached]              00:44:35
  57 380  Tracey Surtees       F   (003/029) Aycliffe Running Club     00:44:46
  58 8    Alan Appleby         M65 (001/009) Preston Harriers          00:44:48
  59 152  Stephen Green        M45 (006/025) [Unattached]              00:44:52
  60 390  Mark Taylor          M40 (014/039) [Unattached]              00:44:53
  61 439  Darren Wright        M   (028/083) Quakers Running Club      00:44:59
  62 187  Mark Hoath           M40 (015/039) Meltham AC                00:45:03
  63 375  Dean Stockwell       M40 (016/039) Esk Valley Fell Club      00:45:05
  64 24   Steven Batty         M50 (006/033) [Unattached]              00:45:07
  65 308  Eddie Peat           M55 (003/023) Durham Fell Runners       00:45:13
  66 150  Rob Gray             M   (029/083) [Unattached]              00:45:17
  67 118  Michael Fawcett      M50 (007/033) Stockton Striders         00:45:28
  68 248  Adele Marshall       F35 (002/026) Swaledale Runners         00:45:35
  69 201  Howard Jeffrey       M60 (002/020) Otley AC                  00:45:40
  70 215  Iain Kerr            M40 (017/039) [Unattached]              00:45:40
  71 26   Danny Bell           M40 (018/039) [Unattached]              00:45:57
  72 80   Mark Coyle           M50 (008/033) [Unattached]              00:45:58
  73 253  Greg Maughan         M   (030/083) [Unattached]              00:46:09
  74 369  Steven Snook         M55 (004/023) Quakers Running Club      00:46:14
  75 406  Emma Vincent         F35 (003/026) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:46:18
  76 297  Jen O'Neill          F40 (001/026) Fell Runners Association  00:46:19
  77 376  Richard Storey       M   (031/083) [Unattached]              00:46:20
  78 343  Phil Rutter          M50 (009/033) Quakers Running Club      00:46:21
  79 290  Ashley Nicholls      M   (032/083) [Unattached]              00:46:24
  80 23   Richie Bastow        M   (033/083) [Unattached]              00:46:26
  81 226  Tom Leighton         M   (034/083) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:46:28
  82 104  Chris Durkin         M40 (019/039) [Unattached]              00:46:33
  83 188  Steve Hodgson        M45 (007/025) [Unattached]              00:46:36
  84 133  Simon Gent           M   (035/083) North Shields Poly AC     00:46:45
  85 341  Edward Roycroft      M40 (020/039) [Unattached]              00:46:51
  86 65   Colin Close          M45 (008/025) [Unattached]              00:46:55
  87 225  Adrian Leigh         M55 (005/023) Bentham Beagles           00:46:56
  88 438  Philip World         M   (036/083) [Unattached]              00:47:01
  89 360  Rebecca Simpson      F35 (004/026) [Unattached]              00:47:02
  90 61   Val Clarke           F55 (001/010) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:47:03
  91 371  Andy Stephenson      M   (037/083) Quakers Running Club      00:47:04
  92 45   Tim Broomfield       M60 (003/020) Harrogate Harriers        00:47:09
  93 301  Clare Park           F   (004/029) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:47:11
  94 354  Juris Silovs         M55 (006/023) [Unattached]              00:47:13
  95 166  Andy Harland         M45 (009/025) [Unattached]              00:47:22
  96 144  Adrian Gooding       M40 (021/039) Quakers Running Club      00:47:22
  97 402  Andrew Turley        M40 (022/039) [Unattached]              00:47:23
  98 137  Christopher Gibson   M65 (002/009) [Unattached]              00:47:28
  99 208  Stuart Joyce         M50 (010/033) [Unattached]              00:47:32
 100 435  Simon Withers        M45 (010/025) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:47:44
 101 186  Caroline Hoath       F35 (005/026) Meltham AC                00:47:49
 102 134  Emma Gettings        F   (005/029) Redcar Running Club       00:47:52
 103 62   Michael Clarkson     M   (038/083) Wolds Vets Running Club   00:48:08
 104 77   John Cooke           M55 (007/023) Tadcaster Harriers        00:48:13
 105 324  Aldis Rancans        M50 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:48:18
 106 214  Jeanette Kendall     F35 (006/026) [Unattached]              00:48:19
 107 283  Anthony E. Murphy    M50 (012/033) Shildon Running & AC      00:48:21
 108 275  Stephen J Moore      M40 (023/039) Quakers Running Club      00:48:22
 109 107  Stuart Edon          M40 (024/039) [Unattached]              00:48:27
 110 219  Andrew Laverick      M40 (025/039) [Unattached]              00:48:31
 111 178  Marcus Hawthorn      M50 (013/033) [Unattached]              00:48:37
 112 296  Michael Oliver       M50 (014/033) Quakers Running Club      00:48:38
 113 169  Ian Harris           M45 (011/025) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:48:42
 114 211  Paul Kelly           M55 (008/023) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:48:46
 115 372  Kevin Stewart        M50 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:48:48
 116 261  Peter McEvoy         M60 (004/020) Denby Dale AC             00:48:50
 117 409  Andrew Walker        M50 (016/033) Quakers Running Club      00:48:51
 118 305  Paul Paterson        M40 (026/039) [Unattached]              00:48:52
 119 36   Sean Bowden          M45 (012/025) [Unattached]              00:48:56
 120 21   Charles Barrigan     M   (039/083) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 121 22   Laura Barrigan       F   (006/029) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 122 223  Marie Lees           F   (007/029) [Unattached]              00:49:01
 123 25   Stephen Minns        M50 (017/033) Shildon Running & AC      00:49:08
 124 238  Graeme Lumsden       M   (040/083) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 125 128  Peter Foulds         M   (041/083) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:49:10
 126 446  Ronald Murray        M50 (018/033) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 127 105  Louise Dykes         F35 (007/026) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:49:22
 128 411  Gary Walker          M   (042/083) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 129 427  Anne-Marie Whitehead F40 (002/026) [Unattached]              00:49:31
 130 232  Denis Linehan        M40 (027/039) [Unattached]              00:49:33
 131 9    David Appleby        M60 (005/020) Preston Harriers          00:49:39
 132 194  John Hutchinson      M55 (009/023) Elvet Striders            00:49:42
 133 278  Alan Moutter         M40 (028/039) Sunderland Strollers      00:49:47
 134 165  Stuart Hargrove      M45 (013/025) [Unattached]              00:49:50
 135 13   Stan Appleton        M65 (003/009) Ripon Runners             00:49:54
 136 271  Lesley Miller        F45 (001/019) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:49:57
 137 298  Rob Onions           M40 (029/039) [Unattached]              00:49:59
 138 46   Fraser Brown         M   (043/083) [Unattached]              00:50:01
 139 246  Paul Manning         M45 (014/025) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:50:02
 140 426  Phil White           M60 (006/020) Blackburn Road Runners    00:50:03
 141 151  Steven Graydon       M   (044/083) Evenwood Road Runners     00:50:05
 142 333  Lucy Riley           F45 (002/019) [Unattached]              00:50:07
 143 52   Ryan Canizo          M   (045/083) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:50:11
 144 88   Colin Davis          M45 (015/025) [Unattached]              00:50:12
 145 204  Joel Robinson        M   (046/083) [Unattached]              00:50:13
 146 437  Sarah Woolley        F35 (008/026) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 147 258  Ian McClellan        M   (047/083) [Unattached]              00:50:17
 148 113  Wayne Embleton       M40 (030/039) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 149 85   Emma David           F35 (009/026) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:50:22
 150 423  Paul Wharton         M50 (019/033) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:23
 151 135  Andy Gibb            M55 (010/023) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:50:27
 152 31   Dave Blewitt         M45 (016/025) Aycliffe Running Club     00:50:32
 153 451  Stephen McAllister   M45 (017/025) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:50:35
 154 30   Debbie Bland         F60 (001/008) Baildon Runners           00:50:42
 155 391  Daniel TaylorSpencer M   (048/083) [Unattached]              00:50:44
 156 346  Patsy Ryan           F   (008/029) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 157 255  Sharon McAnany       F40 (003/026) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 158 202  Mick Jeffrey         M60 (007/020) Otley AC                  00:50:52
 159 124  Joanna Fletcher      F   (009/029) [Unattached]              00:50:56
 160 173  Peter Hatch          M50 (020/033) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:50:57
 161 5    David Amsden         M   (049/083) [Unattached]              00:50:58
 162 459  Andrew Easterby      M55 (011/023) Bentham Beagles           00:50:59
 163 200  Paula Jamieson       F35 (010/026) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 164 337  Mark G. Rogers       M45 (018/025) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:51:04
 165 410  Benjamin Walker      M   (050/083) [Unattached]              00:51:06
 166 460  Harry J. Atkinson    M   (051/083) [Unattached]              00:51:18
 167 394  Sue Thurlbeck        F50 (001/019) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:51:23
 168 222  Haydn Lees           M   (052/083) [Unattached]              00:51:27
 169 74   James Cook           M45 (019/025) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:51:29
 170 183  Paul Heselton        M50 (021/033) [Unattached]              00:51:30
 171 355  Deborah Simmonds     F50 (002/019) [Unattached]              00:51:34
 172 99   Austin Donoghue      M   (053/083) Aycliffe Running Club     00:51:41
 173 429  Pauline Whittaker    F45 (003/019) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:51:42
 174 377  Paul Stronge         M50 (022/033) [Unattached]              00:51:47
 175 81   Susan Coyle          F45 (004/019) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 176 42   Jonathan Boyle       M   (054/083) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 177 43   David Bracken        M   (055/083) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 178 39   Dean Bowman          M   (056/083) [Unattached]              00:51:56
 179 217  Charlotte Knowles    F   (010/029) Darlington Harriers & AC  00:51:57
 180 142  Paul Goad            M50 (023/033) [Unattached]              00:51:58
 181 197  Pete Jackson         M   (057/083) [Unattached]              00:51:59
 182 149  Kimberley Gray       F   (011/029) [Unattached]              00:52:00
 183 330  Mark Richardson      M50 (024/033) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 184 3    Paul Akum            M   (058/083) [Unattached]              00:52:03
 185 67   Chris Clynes         M   (059/083) Crook + District AC       00:52:04
 186 347  Deborah Rycroft      F45 (005/019) Pocklington Runners       00:52:08
 187 170  Richard Harris       M45 (020/025) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 188 252  Dan Martyn           M   (060/083) [Unattached]              00:52:16
 189 10   Chris Appleton       M55 (012/023) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:52:16
 190 356  Alan Simpson         M45 (021/025) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 191 86   Will Davidson        M40 (031/039) [Unattached]              00:52:29
 192 66   Iain Clyde           M50 (025/033) Quakers Running Club      00:52:33
 193 443  Jonathan Gilbody     M   (061/083) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 194 344  Jeff Ryan            M50 (026/033) [Unattached]              00:52:41
 195 318  Malcolm Procter      M60 (008/020) Danum Harriers            00:52:43
 196 227  Lindsey Lester       F40 (004/026) Quakers Running Club      00:52:46
 197 293  Christine Norman     F45 (006/019) [Unattached]              00:52:55
 198 76   Francis Cooke        M40 (032/039) [Unattached]              00:52:57
 199 182  Ian Hepworth         M65 (004/009) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:52:58
 200 37   Rebecca Bowes        F40 (005/026) Quakers Running Club      00:53:00
 201 138  James Gibson         M   (062/083) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 202 210  Trish Kay            F50 (003/019) Aycliffe Running Club     00:53:03
 203 91   Colin Dean           M55 (013/023) Elvet Striders            00:53:10
 204 176  Richard Hawkins      M55 (014/023) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 205 175  Daniel Hawkins       M   (063/083) [Unattached]              00:53:11
 206 458  Daniel Wright        M40 (033/039) [Unattached]              00:53:12
 207 352  Elaine Shepherd      F45 (007/019) [Unattached]              00:53:12
 208 455  Debbie Gibson        F50 (004/019) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:53:13
 209 167  Anna Harris          F50 (005/019) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 210 450  Robert Nichols       M50 (027/033) [Unattached]              00:53:21
 211 184  Norman Hindley       M60 (009/020) Gainsborough & Morton Str 00:53:27
 212 153  Simon Greene         M60 (010/020) Northern Vets AC          00:53:34
 213 419  Ian Watt             M55 (015/023) [Unattached]              00:53:36
 214 244  Steve Manifold       M55 (016/023) Crook + District AC       00:53:38
 215 242  Tony Main            M55 (017/023) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:53:50
 216 381  Jane Sutcliffe       F35 (011/026) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 217 7    Simon Anderson       M   (064/083) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 218 268  Louise Meynell       F50 (006/019) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:54:09
 219 136  Edward Gibb          M   (065/083) [Unattached]              00:54:10
 220 299  Carl Outhwaite       M   (066/083) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 221 63   Julie Clasper        F   (012/029) [Unattached]              00:54:19
 222 72   Stuart Collinson     M45 (022/025) [Unattached]              00:54:23
 223 98   James Donnelly       M45 (023/025) [Unattached]              00:54:31
 224 54   Ronnie Cassar        M70 (001/004) Swaledale Runners         00:54:34
 225 129  Brenda Fullard       F60 (002/008) Blackburn Road Runners    00:54:36
 226 363  Garry Smith          M40 (034/039) [Unattached]              00:54:37
 227 230  Raymond Lightle      M65 (005/009) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:54:42
 228 181  Ian Hedley           M   (067/083) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 229 245  Jenny Manning        F45 (008/019) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:54:44
 230 349  Chris Ryde           M   (068/083) [Unattached]              00:54:46
 231 112  Ian Elliott          M50 (028/033) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 232 212  Shaun Kelly          M   (069/083) [Unattached]              00:54:58
 233 260  Carron McDonnell     F50 (007/019) [Unattached]              00:54:59
 234 392  Sharon Tee           F50 (008/019) Wimbledon Windmilers      00:55:01
 235 251  Carol Martyn         F35 (012/026) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 236 432  Gareth Williams      M   (070/083) [Unattached]              00:55:11
 237 340  Norman Roper         M65 (006/009) Denby Dale AC             00:55:13
 238 320  Lisa Quinn           F   (013/029) [Unattached]              00:55:14
 239 414  Hannah Wallington    F   (014/029) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 240 12   Paul Appleton        M50 (029/033) Quakers Running Club      00:55:18
 241 146  Danny Gordon         M70 (002/004) Quakers Running Club      00:55:21
 242 206  Elizabeth Jordan     F55 (002/010) Stockton Striders         00:55:30
 243 267  Alex Mettham         M   (071/083) [Unattached]              00:55:39
 244 302  Philip Parker        M50 (030/033) [Unattached]              00:55:46
 245 310  Abi Player           F35 (013/026) [Unattached]              00:55:48
 246 291  Helen Nicholson      F50 (009/019) [Unattached]              00:55:53
 247 289  Eileen Newman        F60 (003/008) Blackburn Road Runners    00:55:56
 248 313  Vivianne Pow         F50 (010/019) Aycliffe Running Club     00:55:59
 249 453  Richard Payne        M60 (011/020) Quakers Running Club      00:56:06
 250 370  Michelle Sprent      F35 (014/026) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  00:56:09
 251 397  Donna Todd           F45 (009/019) [Unattached]              00:56:13
 252 266  David Mearns         M   (072/083) [Unattached]              00:56:19
 253 140  Claire Gillan        F   (015/029) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:56:22
 254 35   Ben Bourne           M   (073/083) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 255 425  Julie Whinn          F50 (011/019) Quakers Running Club      00:56:43
 256 256  Jackie McCabe        F55 (003/010) Stockton Striders         00:56:46
 257 109  John Edwards         M65 (007/009) [Unattached]              00:56:53
 258 38   Janet Bowlby         F45 (010/019) Quakers Running Club      00:57:00
 259 441  Ian Leslie Young     M60 (012/020) Quakers Running Club      00:57:11
 260 18   Liz Baker            F40 (006/026) Easingwold Running Club   00:57:14
 261 57   Emily Chaytor        F   (016/029) [Unattached]              00:57:19
 262 264  Clare McKenzie       F40 (007/026) Knaresborough Striders    00:57:24
 263 75   Stephanie Cook       F   (017/029) [Unattached]              00:57:28
 264 351  Ian Scott            M50 (031/033) [Unattached]              00:57:29
 265 49   Jamie Burn           M40 (035/039) Quakers Running Club      00:57:32
 266 203  Ami Johnson          F   (018/029) [Unattached]              00:57:32
 267 20   Pamela Barrass       F45 (011/019) Quakers Running Club      00:57:58
 268 172  Michelle Hart        F35 (015/026) [Unattached]              00:57:59
 269 393  Karen Thrippleton    F50 (012/019) [Unattached]              00:58:04
 270 58   Steven Chaytor       M55 (018/023) [Unattached]              00:58:06
 271 367  Norma Smith          F65 (001/001) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:07
 272 365  Mark Smith           M   (074/083) [Unattached]              00:58:12
 273 162  Victoria Hallett     F45 (012/019) [Unattached]              00:58:14
 274 383  Nik Suttonhaigh      F45 (013/019) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 275 126  Di Foster            F40 (008/026) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 276 274  Janet Monaghan       F60 (004/008) Bentham Beagles           00:58:35
 277 177  Madeline Haworth     F60 (005/008) Blackburn Road Runners    00:58:38
 278 106  Carolyn Easton       F35 (016/026) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:58:40
 279 207  Graham Jordan        M60 (013/020) Stockton Striders         00:58:43
 280 41   Peter Bowman         M55 (019/023) [Unattached]              00:58:52
 281 440  Emma Yiu             F35 (017/026) Skipton AC                00:58:59
 282 361  Sally Singleton      F55 (004/010) Quakers Running Club      00:59:07
 283 192  John Hunter          M65 (008/009) Bedale + Aiskew Runners   00:59:18
 284 413  Amanda Waller        F50 (013/019) New Marske Harriers       00:59:23
 285 401  Angela Tribe         F40 (009/026) Elvet Striders            00:59:30
 286 130  Peter Galley         M60 (014/020) Wetherby Runners AC       00:59:33
 287 195  Kevin Isaacs         M60 (015/020) [Unattached]              00:59:42
 288 11   Jeanette Appleton    F50 (014/019) Quakers Running Club      00:59:47
 289 422  Clare Westwood       F40 (010/026) Quakers Running Club      00:59:48
 290 33   Lewis Boshier        M   (075/083) Quakers Running Club      00:59:52
 291 34   Michelle Boshier     F40 (011/026) Quakers Running Club      00:59:58
 292 286  Esther Neal          F35 (018/026) [Unattached]              01:00:00
 293 143  Lisa Goodchild       F40 (012/026) [Unattached]              01:00:09
 294 350  Fran Scorah          F   (019/029) [Unattached]              01:00:19
 295 239  A. Mackenzie Brown   F40 (013/026) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:00:23
 296 163  Anna Hardy           F40 (014/026) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 297 59   Alec Cinamon         M60 (016/020) Quakers Running Club      01:00:36
 298 456  Christopher Carlisle M   (076/083) [Unattached]              01:00:37
 299 228  Mark Levitt          M   (077/083) [Unattached]              01:00:47
 300 132  Janine Kay Gambles   F55 (005/010) Idle AC                   01:00:52
 301 164  Jan Hargrove         F45 (014/019) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 302 240  John-paul Macrow     M   (078/083) [Unattached]              01:01:00
 303 29   Nicki Billows        F45 (015/019) Richmond + Zetland Harrs  01:01:07
 304 92   Lesley Dewhirst      F50 (015/019) Blackburn Road Runners    01:01:10
 305 325  Pauline Ranson       F50 (016/019) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 01:01:11
 306 454  Sarah Close          F40 (015/026) [Unattached]              01:01:25
 307 193  Patricia Hunter      F55 (006/010) [Unattached]              01:01:35
 308 364  Kim Smith            F   (020/029) [Unattached]              01:01:42
 309 457  Brian Carlisle       M55 (020/023) [Unattached]              01:01:48
 310 114  Justyne Evans        M40 (036/039) [Unattached]              01:01:50
 311 19   Claire Banton        F   (021/029) Stockton Striders         01:02:08
 312 417  Robin Warrilow       M40 (037/039) [Unattached]              01:02:25
 313 359  Kevin Simpson        M55 (021/023) Quakers Running Club      01:02:33
 314 366  Michelle Smith       F45 (016/019) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:02:35
 315 331  Julie Ridehalgh      F45 (017/019) Blackburn Road Runners    01:02:36
 316 155  Ryan Greer           M40 (038/039) [Unattached]              01:02:41
 317 221  Samantha Lee         F   (022/029) [Unattached]              01:02:44
 318 190  Karen Hooper         F35 (019/026) Elvet Striders            01:02:45
 319 447  Mark Grace           M50 (032/033) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:02:53
 320 292  Jill Noble           F55 (007/010) Bentham Beagles           01:03:02
 321 416  Stuart Ward          M   (079/083) [Unattached]              01:03:06
 322 415  Laura Ward           F   (023/029) [Unattached]              01:03:08
 323 180  Helen Hedley         F   (024/029) Elvet Striders            01:03:17
 324 265  Karen McNaughton     F40 (016/026) Knaresborough Striders    01:03:23
 325 287  Hazel Nelmes         F40 (017/026) [Unattached]              01:03:32
 326 102  Hazel Dowson         F55 (008/010) [Unattached]              01:03:46
 327 78   Andy Copeland        M   (080/083) [Unattached]              01:03:51
 328 121  Katheen Finn         F   (025/029) [Unattached]              01:04:03
 329 314  Simone Price         F   (026/029) Evenwood Road Runners     01:04:04
 330 2    Victoria Aitken      F40 (018/026) Evenwood Road Runners     01:04:06
 331 82   Amanda Crocker       F50 (017/019) [Unattached]              01:04:09
 332 108  Verena Edon          F45 (018/019) [Unattached]              01:04:11
 333 93   Grahame Dickinson    M60 (017/020) [Unattached]              01:04:14
 334 404  Helen Tyreman        F55 (009/010) New Marske Harriers       01:04:17
 335 282  Robert Mundy         M60 (018/020) Ripon Runners             01:04:22
 336 156  Craig Griffiths      M   (081/083) [Unattached]              01:04:25
 337 237  Vicky Little         F35 (020/026) [Unattached]              01:05:13
 338 311  Judith Porter        F60 (006/008) Aycliffe Running Club     01:05:15
 339 60   Susan Clark          F60 (007/008) Aycliffe Running Club     01:05:16
 340 309  Roger Pickles        M60 (019/020) Road Runners Club GB      01:05:23
 341 4    Janette Alderson     F40 (019/026) [Unattached]              01:05:26
 342 51   Alison Cammiss       F40 (020/026) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:05:37
 343 148  Ian Whitehead        M50 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:05:54
 344 306  Sadie Harmer         F40 (021/026) [Unattached]              01:05:59
 345 304  Christopher Parsons  M   (082/083) [Unattached]              01:06:05
 346 399  Louise Townsend      F   (027/029) [Unattached]              01:06:31
 347 100  David Donovan        M40 (039/039) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 348 327  Claire Reames        F40 (022/026) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 349 157  Samantha Griffiths   F35 (021/026) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 350 189  Richard Hogan        M45 (024/025) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 351 448  Michael McCann       M70 (003/004) [Unattached]              01:07:49
 352 73   Victoria Conroy      F   (028/029) [Unattached]              01:07:58
 353 449  Stephen Dauber       M60 (020/020) Darlington Harriers & AC  01:08:03
 354 68   Ian Codling          M70 (004/004) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 01:08:08
 355 428  Helen Whiting        F40 (023/026) [Unattached]              01:08:23
 356 96   Karen Dobson         F   (029/029) [Unattached]              01:08:24
 357 127  Joan Foulds          F55 (010/010) [Unattached]              01:08:33
 358 294  Jonathan O'Connor    M45 (025/025) [Unattached]              01:08:35
 359 259  Susan McConnell      F35 (022/026) [Unattached]              01:08:36
 360 452  Robert Wilson        M55 (022/023) [Unattached]              01:08:51
 361 345  Patrick Ryan         M65 (009/009) [Unattached]              01:08:58
 362 101  Helen Doona          F35 (023/026) Sedgefield Harriers       01:09:22
 363 241  Sandra Main          F60 (008/008) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:09:30
 364 357  Debbie Simpson       F50 (018/019) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:09:48
 365 421  Paul Weems           M55 (023/023) [Unattached]              01:10:23
 366 280  Nichola Mulholland   F35 (024/026) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:10:49
 367 276  Sarah Morrice        F35 (025/026) [Unattached]              01:10:52
 368 168  Dorothy Harris       F40 (024/026) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:10:58
 369 420  Joanne Weems         F40 (025/026) [Unattached]              01:11:18
 370 403  Julie Tweedy         F45 (019/019) Billingham Marsh House H. 01:11:19
 371 224  Nicola Lees          F40 (026/026) [Unattached]              01:12:53
 372 358  James Simpson        M   (083/083) Quakers Running Club      01:12:55
 373 94   Fiona Dixon          F50 (019/019) Quakers Running Club      01:12:59
 374 316  Dawn Procter         F35 (026/026) [Unattached]              01:20:28
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited