Back to race calendar - Main results

Radcliffe AC 10k, Manchester

12th April 2015

   1 249  Thomas Carson        M   (001/054) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:33:24
   2 237  Karl Darcy           M   (002/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:42
   3 291  Phillip Williams     M   (003/054) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:35:30
   4 195  David Smith          M   (004/054) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:35:55
   5 329  Declan Toomey        MJ  (001/004) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:05
   6 62   Philip Eccleston     M   (005/054) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:11
   7 292  Sam Wardle           MJ  (002/004) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:36:27
   8 28   Mark Swannell        M40 (001/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:34
   9 99   Tommy Harrison       M   (006/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:38
  10 119  David Jackson        M45 (001/043) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:43
  11 39   Ben Coop             M   (007/054) Bury AC                   00:36:52
  12 25   Tim Campbell         M40 (002/033) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:37:10
  13 279  Shay Walker          M40 (003/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:46
  14 278  Steve Nolan          M55 (001/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:01
  15 264  Paul Brindle         M40 (004/033) Darwen Dashers            00:38:04
  16 193  Matthew Smith        M   (008/054) [Unattached]              00:38:13
  17 225  Andrew Whittingham   M45 (002/043) Wilmslow RC               00:38:17
  18 280  Simon Dally          M45 (003/043) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:20
  19 175  Chris Povey          M40 (005/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:26
  20 192  Richard Smith        M   (009/054) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:38:54
  21 58   Andrew J. Doyle      M45 (004/043) Bolton United Harriers    00:39:00
  22 331  Simon Ford           M40 (006/033) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:14
  23 339  David Parkin         M   (010/054) Swinton Running Club      00:39:16
  24 238  James Cooke          M50 (001/029) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:39:21
  25 131  Tom Lucas            M   (011/054) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:39:27
  26 143  Allan McCormick      M   (012/054) Wilmslow RC               00:39:36
  27 182  Mark Riches          M50 (002/029) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:36
  28 301  Sean McMyler         M50 (003/029) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:39:41
  29 113  Catherine Howard     F   (001/022) Knowsley Harriers AC      00:39:46
  30 149  Diane McVey          F35 (001/013) Wilmslow RC               00:39:49
  31 241  Paul Birkett         M45 (005/043) Salford Harriers + AC     00:39:52
  32 304  Martin Conroy        M45 (006/043) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:39:59
  33 97   William Hardman      M   (013/054) [Unattached]              00:40:04
  34 325  Jeremy Bygrave       M40 (007/033) Wilmslow RC               00:40:17
  35 57   Steven Doxey         M50 (004/029) Swinton Running Club      00:40:25
  36 277  Keith Thomas         M55 (002/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:29
  37 189  Gareth Simpson       M45 (007/043) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:40:35
  38 223  Lee White            M40 (008/033) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:37
  39 194  Chris Smith          M   (014/054) [Unattached]              00:40:42
  40 120  Sharon Johnstone     F40 (001/026) Wilmslow RC               00:41:01
  41 218  Vic Walsh            M   (015/054) Belle Vue Racers          00:41:08
  42 307  David Sloan          M   (016/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:41:17
  43 253  Tony Warham          M   (017/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:21
  44 242  Catherine O'Dwyer    F35 (002/013) Bolton United Harriers    00:41:25
  45 262  Alan Smith           M55 (003/022) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:41:30
  46 47   Ian Dale             M45 (008/043) Steel City Striders       00:41:34
  47 309  Garry Dutton         M45 (009/043) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:41:36
  48 203  Matthew Taylor       M40 (009/033) Wilmslow RC               00:41:52
  49 332  Mark Ross            M45 (010/043) Belle Vue Racers          00:41:53
  50 333  Paul Wilson          M40 (010/033) Swinton Running Club      00:42:01
  51 258  Phil Iddon           M40 (011/033) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:42:03
  52 140  Chris March          M   (018/054) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:42:07
  53 319  Pete Kearney         M40 (012/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:15
  54 14   Giles Bennett        M45 (011/043) Bury AC                   00:42:20
  55 247  Ainsley Murphy       M40 (013/033) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:42:25
  56 89   Ian Gregory          M   (019/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:25
  57 7    Ed Ashton            M50 (005/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:25
  58 30   Scott Christey       M45 (012/043) [Unattached]              00:42:33
  59 267  Nick Kelly           M45 (013/043) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:42:34
  60 334  Chris Bennett        M   (020/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:42:38
  61 125  David Kerrigan       M   (021/054) Swinton Running Club      00:42:39
  62 327  Shaun O'Dwyer        M   (022/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:49
  63 152  Andrew Milhench      M45 (014/043) [Unattached]              00:42:51
  64 275  Sean McCaffrey       M45 (015/043) Holmfirth Harriers        00:42:57
  65 330  Nigel Sedman         M50 (006/029) Belle Vue Racers          00:42:58
  66 111  Jarrod Homer         M45 (016/043) Wilmslow RC               00:43:01
  67 323  Josie Maley          F   (002/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:43:02
  68 251  Michael Toman        M45 (017/043) Rossendale Harriers       00:43:06
  69 158  Kirsty Normanton     F45 (001/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:11
  70 336  Paul Geraghty        M   (023/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:43:17
  71 128  Andy Land            M50 (007/029) Swinton Running Club      00:43:18
  72 298  Brendan Loughrey     M   (024/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:43:24
  73 322  Stuart Jones         M   (025/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:43:24
  74 236  Ken Fowler           M60 (001/009) Bolton United Harriers    00:43:37
  75 240  Peter Butterworth    M60 (002/009) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:42
  76 310  Andrew Duffy         M50 (008/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:45
  77 130  Richard Lawson       M40 (014/033) Wilmslow RC               00:43:46
  78 183  Paul Rutherford      M50 (009/029) Swinton Running Club      00:43:48
  79 59   Ian Pudge            M40 (015/033) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:54
  80 190  Ian Smallwood        M50 (010/029) Wilmslow RC               00:43:55
  81 285  Bill Beckett         M45 (018/043) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:43:58
  82 104  Gary Heyworth        M45 (019/043) Riversway Road Runners    00:44:02
  83 217  Tony Wall            M55 (004/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:03
  84 72   Charlotte Finch      F40 (002/026) Wigan Phoenix             00:44:05
  85 115  Nick Howarth         M50 (011/029) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:07
  86 172  Paula Pilling        F40 (003/026) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:07
  87 215  Peter Walker         M45 (020/043) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:08
  88 233  Steven Yates         M40 (016/033) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:12
  89 78   Paul Garnett         M50 (012/029) Wilmslow RC               00:44:18
  90 308  Eric Ranicar         M65 (001/004) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:19
  91 123  Laurence Keighley    M40 (017/033) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:20
  92 208  Chris Topping        M   (026/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:25
  93 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:44:32
  94 141  Phil Matthews        M   (027/054) Wilmslow RC               00:44:37
  95 60   Josh Duncan          MJ  (003/004) [Unattached]              00:44:39
  96 282  Gary Jones           M50 (013/029) Bolton United Harriers    00:44:42
  97 284  Jeffrey Pickup       M60 (003/009) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:44:46
  98 226  Harvey Whittington   M40 (018/033) Wigan Phoenix             00:44:51
  99 348  John Applery         M50 (014/029) Holcombe Harriers         00:44:54
 100 126  Gwen Kinloch         F55 (001/010) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:58
 101 5    John Appleton        M60 (004/009) St Helens + Sutton        00:45:06
 102 341  Simon Marland        M55 (005/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:11
 103 305  Simon Bond           M40 (019/033) Swinton Running Club      00:45:12
 104 209  Gareth Trimble       M40 (020/033) Wilmslow RC               00:45:18
 105 34   David Chrystie-Lowe  M55 (006/022) Stockport Harriers        00:45:24
 106 289  Ian Newcombe         M55 (007/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:45:27
 107 33   Paul Christie        M60 (005/009) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:33
 108 82   Paul Seddon          M40 (021/033) Wigan Phoenix             00:45:38
 109 157  Craig Norman         M   (028/054) [Unattached]              00:45:44
 110 343  Richard Hoskins      M45 (021/043) [Unattached]              00:45:44
 111 75   Kevin Fox            M55 (008/022) Rochdale Harriers         00:45:46
 112 74   Cathy Flitcroft      F50 (001/014) Bolton United Harriers    00:45:48
 113 201  Jason Stott          M40 (022/033) Belle Vue Racers          00:45:51
 114 137  Iain Macfarlane      M40 (023/033) [Unattached]              00:45:58
 115 328  Scott Priestley      M   (029/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:45:59
 116 112  Christian Hook       M40 (024/033) Wilmslow RC               00:46:03
 117 261  Suzanne Gregory      F40 (004/026) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:46:04
 118 265  Richard Waring       M45 (022/043) Swinton Running Club      00:46:20
 119 234  Lesley Fisher        F55 (002/010) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:22
 120 191  Vicky Smith          F   (003/022) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:27
 121 81   Sally Gilliver       F50 (002/014) Wilmslow RC               00:46:32
 122 188  Hayley Simpson       F   (004/022) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:46:36
 123 270  Garry Baines         M55 (009/022) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:46:39
 124 15   Tim Billington       M50 (015/029) Wilmslow RC               00:46:43
 125 326  Susan Fletcher       F35 (003/013) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:46:44
 126 219  Emma Louise Weall    F   (005/022) Wigan Phoenix             00:46:44
 127 145  Mike McFarland       M40 (025/033) [Unattached]              00:46:45
 128 306  Stewart Jones        M55 (010/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:48
 129 272  Phillip D'Netto      M45 (023/043) Belle Vue Racers          00:46:54
 130 150  Steven Melling       M55 (011/022) Rossendale Harriers       00:46:55
 131 198  Brian Speake         M45 (024/043) [Unattached]              00:46:59
 132 340  Joan Jackson         F55 (003/010) Northern Vets AC          00:47:02
 133 121  Oliver Johnstone     M45 (025/043) Wilmslow RC               00:47:03
 134 171  Craig Philpot        M40 (026/033) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:04
 135 199  Daniel Stinton       M   (030/054) [Unattached]              00:47:05
 136 12   Matthew Barker       M45 (026/043) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:17
 137 49   Lyndsay Darbyshire   F45 (002/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:19
 138 186  Gina Senior          F45 (003/019) Wigan Phoenix             00:47:21
 139 68   Zoe Eyre             F40 (005/026) Wilmslow RC               00:47:22
 140 87   Mike Graney          M   (031/054) Swinton Running Club      00:47:33
 141 257  Matthew Pemrick      M40 (027/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:47:34
 142 165  Nick Pearson         M   (032/054) [Unattached]              00:47:36
 143 26   Chris Cannon         M55 (012/022) Wilmslow RC               00:47:38
 144 324  Chris Greenall       M45 (027/043) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:42
 145 23   Mark Butler          M50 (016/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:47:44
 146 287  John O'Connor        M45 (028/043) Holcombe Harriers         00:47:48
 147 288  Rory O'Connor        M45 (029/043) Holcombe Harriers         00:47:53
 148 151  Desmond Miles        M50 (017/029) [Unattached]              00:48:01
 149 263  Craig Bradbury       M40 (028/033) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:48:02
 150 283  Paul Rankin          M   (033/054) Bolton United Harriers    00:48:03
 151 271  Marcus Chester       M40 (029/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:48:03
 152 156  Nicky Mowat          F55 (004/010) Wilmslow RC               00:48:03
 153 266  Sandra Kelly         F45 (004/019) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:48:07
 154 108  Annie Hirsch         F55 (005/010) Belle Vue Racers          00:48:09
 155 205  Katy Thompson        F40 (006/026) Burnden Road Runners      00:48:17
 156 4    Sarah Angelone       F   (006/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:48:20
 157 124  Robert Kellett       M45 (030/043) Royton Road Runners       00:48:24
 158 142  Bernard McCarron     M50 (018/029) Wilmslow RC               00:48:25
 159 207  Nicholas Thorley     M   (034/054) [Unattached]              00:48:36
 160 42   Dan Cottam           M   (035/054) [Unattached]              00:48:37
 161 230  Andy Wood            M50 (019/029) Belle Vue Racers          00:48:39
 162 228  Paul Wolstenhulme    M   (036/054) Rochdale Harriers         00:48:40
 163 134  Amy Longmore         F   (007/022) Wilmslow RC               00:48:41
 164 273  James Corrigan       M   (037/054) Belle Vue Racers          00:48:46
 165 106  Gail Hill            F40 (007/026) Wilmslow RC               00:48:48
 166 153  Rebecca Mills        F   (008/022) Swinton Running Club      00:48:50
 167 61   Matt Dunn            M   (038/054) [Unattached]              00:48:51
 168 98   Jonathan Harper      M45 (031/043) Wilmslow RC               00:48:53
 169 179  Gary Redford         M50 (020/029) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 170 80   Zoe Gibson           FJ  (001/005) Bolton United Harriers    00:49:05
 171 180  Wayne Richards       M50 (021/029) [Unattached]              00:49:06
 172 185  Julie Senior         F40 (008/026) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 173 8    David Avery          M   (039/054) Bury AC                   00:49:11
 174 312  Paul Basnett         M45 (032/043) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:49:13
 175 222  Ruth Whipp           FJ  (002/005) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:49:17
 176 204  Chris Terry          M   (040/054) [Unattached]              00:49:28
 177 52   Craig Deakin         M40 (030/033) [Unattached]              00:49:29
 178 245  David Barnes         M55 (013/022) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:49:41
 179 103  Clare Hawkes         F50 (003/014) Wilmslow RC               00:49:46
 180 318  Olivia Kearney       FJ  (003/005) Bolton United Harriers    00:49:49
 181 71   Anne Ferguson        F55 (006/010) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:51
 182 167  Rachael Peers        F   (009/022) Wilmslow RC               00:49:56
 183 32   Liam Christie        MJ  (004/004) [Unattached]              00:50:04
 184 86   Jane Graney          F35 (004/013) Swinton Running Club      00:50:08
 185 268  Helen Nation         F35 (005/013) Swinton Running Club      00:50:11
 186 346  Mark Brigden         M   (041/054) [Unattached]              00:50:21
 187 174  John Porteous        M60 (006/009) Wilmslow RC               00:50:22
 188 100  Martin Harrison      M45 (033/043) [Unattached]              00:50:27
 189 196  David Smith          M55 (014/022) [Unattached]              00:50:28
 190 202  Kate Sutton          F50 (004/014) Wilmslow RC               00:50:29
 191 50   Ani Das              M   (042/054) [Unattached]              00:50:31
 192 231  Cecilia Woods        F55 (007/010) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:37
 193 170  David Perry          M   (043/054) [Unattached]              00:50:38
 194 45   Laura Crawley        F   (010/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:39
 195 40   Donna Cooper         F40 (009/026) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:40
 196 274  David Newman         M55 (015/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:48
 197 303  Julie Lomax          F40 (010/026) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:56
 198 246  Adrienne Fisher      F40 (011/026) Bolton United Harriers    00:50:56
 199 345  Stephen Symons       M45 (034/043) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:50:57
 200 244  Simon Townsend       M50 (022/029) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:50:58
 201 295  Julie Holden         F40 (012/026) Swinton Running Club      00:51:06
 202 166  Michael Pearson      M45 (035/043) Swinton Running Club      00:51:12
 203 260  Don Nichol           M55 (016/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:51:18
 204 6    Ian Ashcroft         M65 (002/004) Wilmslow RC               00:51:24
 205 122  Berin Jones          M45 (036/043) Holcombe Harriers         00:51:30
 206 313  Ian Hamilton         M   (044/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:51:34
 207 46   Liam Crossey         M   (045/054) [Unattached]              00:51:41
 208 92   Barry Guy            M60 (007/009) Belle Vue Racers          00:51:44
 209 9    Nick Bailey          M   (046/054) [Unattached]              00:51:56
 210 229  Simon Wood           M   (047/054) [Unattached]              00:51:59
 211 252  Andrew Toft          M   (048/054) [Unattached]              00:52:06
 212 259  Ian Bushrod          M   (049/054) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:52:24
 213 127  Phil Lamb            M45 (037/043) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:30
 214 344  Miranda Clarke       F40 (013/026) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:52:34
 215 11   Carolyn Barker       F45 (005/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:42
 216 159  Jackie Oakes         F40 (014/026) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:48
 217 95   Julie Hamilton       F35 (006/013) Swinton Running Club      00:52:51
 218 250  Barb White           F45 (006/019) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:53:09
 219 276  David Williamson     M45 (038/043) Swinton Running Club      00:53:30
 220 148  Neal McGregor        M   (050/054) [Unattached]              00:53:30
 221 56   Julianne Downham     F35 (007/013) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 222 160  Katie Oakley         FJ  (004/005) Bolton United Harriers    00:53:32
 223 66   Leah Evans           F   (011/022) Belle Vue Racers          00:53:33
 224 41   Leanne Cottam        F   (012/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:34
 225 255  Lawrence Pinnell     M45 (039/043) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:53:36
 226 70   Simon Fenton         M70 (001/001) Wilmslow RC               00:53:37
 227 321  Elma Ikin            F45 (007/019) [Unattached]              00:53:51
 228 169  Jeffrey Pendlebury   M55 (017/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:53:54
 229 19   Martin Bullock       M45 (040/043) [Unattached]              00:53:59
 230 88   Sara Green           F35 (008/013) Bolton United Harriers    00:54:08
 231 51   Lynne Davis          F40 (015/026) Swinton Running Club      00:54:21
 232 299  Lisa Donnelly        F40 (016/026) Belle Vue Racers          00:54:22
 233 37   Joseph Connor        M   (051/054) Bramhall Runners          00:54:26
 234 2    Mandie Almond        F40 (017/026) [Unattached]              00:54:35
 235 314  Nicola Scott         F40 (018/026) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:54:36
 236 220  Anne Webster         F55 (008/010) Belle Vue Racers          00:54:37
 237 286  Steve Hart           M55 (018/022) Swinton Running Club      00:54:42
 238 281  Catherine Jones      F50 (005/014) Bolton United Harriers    00:54:46
 239 53   Ruth Dempsey         F35 (009/013) [Unattached]              00:54:49
 240 243  Anya Townsend        F   (013/022) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:54:53
 241 206  Vanessa Thomson      F35 (010/013) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:55:16
 242 54   Tim Dempsey          M40 (031/033) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 243 316  Louise Fox           F40 (019/026) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 244 235  Dave Pearson         M60 (008/009) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:27
 245 248  Paolo Dale           M45 (041/043) Swinton Running Club      00:55:29
 246 239  David Morrison       M40 (032/033) Bolton United Harriers    00:55:44
 247 161  Gail O'Brien         F45 (008/019) Atherton Running Club     00:55:45
 248 320  Rachel Gosling       F40 (020/026) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 249 136  Julie Lucas          F50 (006/014) Wilmslow RC               00:56:29
 250 212  Helen Veitch         F55 (009/010) [Unattached]              00:56:39
 251 347  Kim O'Neill          F45 (009/019) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:56:42
 252 315  Emma Walker          F40 (021/026) [Unattached]              00:56:48
 253 293  Lisa Alexander       F40 (022/026) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:56:50
 254 31   Sheila Christie      F50 (007/014) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:00
 255 200  Paulette Storey      F60 (001/002) Swinton Running Club      00:57:04
 256 20   Don Bullough         M55 (019/022) Wilmslow RC               00:57:08
 257 63   Abbie Eckersley      F35 (011/013) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:57:10
 258 135  Richard Lord         M45 (042/043) [Unattached]              00:57:13
 259 117  David Hughes         M   (052/054) [Unattached]              00:57:16
 260 91   Michael Grundy       M   (053/054) [Unattached]              00:57:16
 261 337  Bev Tickle           F40 (023/026) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:57:40
 262 269  Peter Ehrhardt       M65 (003/004) Todmorden Harriers        00:57:45
 263 16   Nina Birch           F   (014/022) Wilmslow RC               00:57:50
 264 44   Alec Cottrill        M50 (023/029) Burnden Road Runners      00:57:57
 265 116  Mairead Hughes       F   (015/022) [Unattached]              00:57:57
 266 254  Catherine McKenna    F40 (024/026) Belle Vue Racers          00:58:03
 267 232  Janet Wyles          F45 (010/019) Wilmslow RC               00:58:13
 268 227  John Wiseman         M50 (024/029) Bramhall Runners          00:58:15
 269 164  Maria Parkinson      F45 (011/019) Burnden Road Runners      00:58:21
 270 85   Alan Graham          M55 (020/022) [Unattached]              00:58:47
 271 350  Julie Toman          F45 (012/019) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:52
 272 73   Deborah Flitcroft    F   (016/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:59:00
 273 221  Jennifer Western     F   (017/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:59:07
 274 109  Kate Holden          F   (018/022) [Unattached]              00:59:21
 275 76   Julia Foy            F45 (013/019) Belle Vue Racers          00:59:44
 276 67   John Evans           M55 (021/022) [Unattached]              00:59:51
 277 302  Megan Robinson       FJ  (005/005) Bolton United Harriers    01:00:15
 278 300  Themis Kokolakakis   M50 (025/029) Belle Vue Racers          01:00:20
 279 296  Lynn Boylin          F50 (008/014) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:00:26
 280 297  Tracy Loughrey       F45 (014/019) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:00:26
 281 38   Robert Cooley        M50 (026/029) [Unattached]              01:01:00
 282 10   Jakki Baird          F40 (025/026) Belle Vue Racers          01:01:07
 283 210  Gerard Tucker        M45 (043/043) Bolton United Harriers    01:01:15
 284 114  Rodger Howarth       M50 (027/029) [Unattached]              01:01:20
 285 48   Joanne Darby         F45 (015/019) Burnden Road Runners      01:01:26
 286 105  Steve Higham         M65 (004/004) [Unattached]              01:01:32
 287 338  Clare Unsworth       F   (019/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:01:36
 288 290  Paul Jackson         M50 (028/029) Leigh Harriers + AC       01:01:36
 289 147  Leanne McGregor      F   (020/022) Swinton Running Club      01:01:45
 290 317  Debra Hennessey      F45 (016/019) [Unattached]              01:03:31
 291 27   Belinda Carp         F45 (017/019) Wilmslow RC               01:03:49
 292 173  Barrie Plaiter       M   (054/054) [Unattached]              01:04:02
 293 21   Melvyn Burton        M60 (009/009) Crossgates Harriers       01:04:19
 294 35   Gaynor Clarke        F   (021/022) Swinton Running Club      01:04:30
 295 133  Jane Lim             F50 (009/014) Bolton United Harriers    01:05:20
 296 294  Diane Denney         F35 (012/013) Leigh Harriers + AC       01:05:52
 297 216  Louise Wall          F50 (010/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:05:52
 298 3    Ruth Amin            F35 (013/013) Belle Vue Racers          01:07:04
 299 102  Mike Harvey-Ascroft  M40 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:07:08
 300 43   Sally Cottrill       F45 (018/019) Burnden Road Runners      01:08:39
 301 36   Rory Cliffe          M55 (022/022) [Unattached]              01:11:20
 302 349  Angela Smithis       F55 (010/010) [Unattached]              01:11:55
 303 132  Andrea Lennon        F70 (001/001) Lancashire Race Walking   01:12:00
 304 168  Christine Pendlebury F50 (011/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:12:20
 305 110  Christine Holden     F50 (012/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:12:20
 306 24   Jackie Cairns        F45 (019/019) Burnden Road Runners      01:12:21
 307 197  Alexandra Smithies   F   (022/022) [Unattached]              01:12:54
 308 163  George Ogden         M50 (029/029) Burnden Road Runners      01:13:06
 309 342  Sue Blackman         F50 (013/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:13:17
 310 101  Maria Harvey-Ascroft F40 (026/026) Belle Vue Racers          01:19:46
 311 162  Amanda Ogden         F50 (014/014) Burnden Road Runners      01:20:30
 312 214  Lynn Walker          F60 (002/002) Lancashire Race Walking   01:21:32
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited