Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Under 8 Fell Race, Barley

4th April 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
16001 Finlay PetrucciM(001/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:02:39
212002 Alex GrahamM(002/028)Ambleside AC00:02:47
318003 Oliver BaileyM(003/028)Mercia Fell Runners00:02:49
417004 Harley TreitlM(004/028)Barlick Fell Runners00:02:51
532005 Jonathan ArcherM(005/028)Ilkley Harriers00:02:52
625006 Zak DimitrijevicM(006/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:02:53
75007 Theo MiddletonM(007/028)Horwich RMI Harriers00:03:00
83008 Alex CurrieM(008/028)Matlock AC00:03:02
913009 Samuel DickinsonM(009/028)Unattached00:03:04
1015 001Phoebe E MidgleyF(001/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:05
118 002Jessica EdmondsonF(002/013)Ambleside AC00:03:08
1240 003Esme WalkingshawF(003/013)Unattached00:03:10
132010 Ben StrattonM(010/028)Trawden AC00:03:13
1429011 Joel HulleyM(011/028)Stockport Harriers00:03:15
1526012 Joshua McKayM(012/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:16
1637013 James WillisM(013/028)Unattached00:03:17
1724014 Jenson BrittonM(014/028)Unattached00:03:17
1810 004Olivia SwarbrickF(004/013)Ambleside AC00:03:18
1916015 George McFieM(015/028)Unattached00:03:20
2019 005Milly TimbersF(005/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:21
2114016 Matthew PeaceM(016/028)Bingley Harriers & AC00:03:23
2241017 Ben Thomas-MessengerM(017/028)Unattached00:03:27
239 006Kady ThompsonF(006/013)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:31
2433018 Harry WhartonM(018/028)Unattached00:03:33
2531019 Nicholas ArcherM(019/028)Ilkley Harriers00:03:36
264 007Mollie SmithF(007/013)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:37
2736 008Anna WhitesideF(008/013)Unattached00:03:38
2843020 Sonny KellyM(020/028)Unattached00:03:39
2923021 Owen PembertonM(021/028)Unattached00:03:40
307022 Sam PhilbinM(022/028)Bolton United Harriers00:03:42
3111023 James GrahamM(023/028)Ambleside AC00:03:43
3220024 Isacc PembertonM(024/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:45
3321025 Angus FirthM(025/028)Bingley Harriers & AC00:03:45
3422026 Ewan SmithM(026/028)Unattached00:03:45
3538 009Megan BainesF(009/013)Unattached00:03:46
3634 010Sophie BrownF(010/013)Holmfirth Harriers00:03:48
3735027 Louis StewartM(027/028)Holmfirth Harriers00:03:55
3830 011Evie TrusselleF(011/013)Bingley Harriers & AC00:03:57
3939 012Grace ErringtonF(012/013)Unattached00:04:03
4028028 Corey BurrettM(028/028)Unattached00:04:09
4127 013Betsy WillisF(013/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:04:47

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page