Back to race calendar

North Wales 10, Wrexham

25th April 2015

Results courtesy of Bob Frost for Wrexham Road Runners.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatNWChampsClub 
153Lee JonesM45YDeeside AAC55:22
254Brendan RotheryM35YEryri Harriers57:02
345John Edward MorrisSMYDenbigh Harriers58:54
415Thomas SpenceSMYWrexham AAC59:44
551Steven CaldwellSMNVale Royal AAC59:54
634Brian LomasM45NCongleton Harriers60:56
752Gary BlackwellM45YDeeside AAC61:26
840George NichollsM45YPrestatyn RC63:20
959Mish AbushalSMNUnattached63:59
108Jeremy RandellM50YMeirionnydd RC65:05
1143Phil BaileyM60NSouthport Waterloo65:22
1242Arwel LewisM55YEryri Harriers65:40
1327Tony TaylorM50NSandbatch Striders65:56
145Mark DaviesM35NWest Cheshire AAC66:07
1550Mike RobinsM50YWrexham AAC66:13
1644Maurice CollinsM50NSouthport Waterloo67:05
1758Ralph PawlingSMNPensby Runners67:59
1811Andie GowM60NPensby Runners68:52
1932Dilwyn RowlandsM40YEryri Harriers69:00
2038Francis DayM60NEast Cheshire Harriers69:05
2137Tracey LlewellynW35YCybi Striders69:10
2229Anest MullerSWYWest Cheshire AAC69:23
2347Lisa MorleyW40YWrexham AAC69:33
2410David GriffithM40YColwyn Bay AAC69:40
2536Gwyn RobertsM45YWrexham AAC70:01
2613Mark MayersM45YAbergele Harriers70:14
2724Rachel ChatwinW40NBuxton & District AC71:19
2812Darren BattersbyM45YAbergele Harriers72:41
2914Russ CheethamM45YPrestatyn RC72:41
304Amie BagnallSWYSalford Harriers73:25
3123Dominic RobertsM35NPensby Runners74:14
3257Melvyn OllierM65YWrexham AAC77:01
336Amy Owen-JonesSWYAbergele Harriers77:18
3417David GardnerM75YNWRRC77:29
3531Richard WestwoodM35YWrexham AAC77:53
3626Hazel BerrettW50YBuckley RC78:13
3721Louise WorthingtonW40NUnattached79:16
3839John G. EvansM65NAberystwyth AC79:48
3919Derek PooleM65NHolme Pierrepont RC79:52
409Laurie GriffithW40YColwyn Bay AAC79:56
4130Dave WootonM50YBuckley RC80:27
4233Sioned RowlandsW35YEryri Harriers80:45
4322Victor HutchinsM55NHercules Wimbledon81:06
4435Colin LampreyM50NPensby Runners81:25
4556Kevin RobertsM35YDenbigh Harriers82:12
463Rosemary RogersW65NWest Cheshire AAC83:03
4748Kath EvansW40YDenbigh Harriers83:39
4849Duncan SircomM40NUnattached84:24
4946Kalvin Wyn JonesM50YEryri Harriers86:38
5060Graham HammondM45NUnattached88:21
5155David JonesM50NUnattached91:34
5228Susan A. RidingsW55YBuckley RC92:15
5318Sandra PooleW70NHolme Pierrepont RC92:34
5441Shaun PartingtonM40YWrexham AAC92:40
552Sheila SymondsW80YMeirionnydd RC161:49

Back to year index - Top of page