Back to race calendar - Fun Run results

St. Wilfrid's Muddy Boots 10k Multi-Terrain, Ripon, N. Yorkshire

8th February 2015

Results courtesy of St. Wilfrid's Muddy Boots 10k
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
177Mike BurrettM30Leeds City Athletic Club34:23.534:23.5
2198Andrew GrantM40Harrogate Harriers & AC36:32.936:32.9
33Aidan AdamsM30Leeds City Athletic Club37:02.237:02.2
4320Barry McGuireM40Harrogate Harriers & AC37:12.237:12.2
5506John YoungM30Harrogate Harriers & AC37:37.937:37.9
614Michael AppletonM40Ripon Runners37:52.237:52.9
7160Alex FawcettM40Ripon Runners38:38.638:39.3
8282Shaun LawsonMEasingwold Running Club39:22.839:24.8
9444Philip TeeceM50Stockton Striders AC39:56.039:56.7
10294Stephen LosebyM40Easingwold Running Club40:08.840:10.1
1127Sharon BarlowF30Ripon Runners40:17.140:19.0
12113Paul CookM40Darlington H & AC40:17.240:19.1
13349Nick NorrisMBedale & Aiskew Runners40:26.440:27.2
14363Ben PeaseM 40:37.740:38.8
15124Wayne DaltonM30 40:56.540:56.8
16482Ross WilcoxM30Fylde Coast Runners41:07.241:09.2
17410Douglas ScottM40 41:37.841:38.7
18257Mark JacksonM40Easingwold Running Club41:43.741:46.4
1944David BinksM40 41:44.241:48.4
2098Barry ClarksonM30York Knavesmire Harriers41:57.741:58.8
2183Joe ButlerM30 42:06.542:08.8
22219Adam HartleyM30 42:14.142:16.7
23409Trevor SchofieldM 42:24.042:26.6
24128Anwen DarlingtonFYork Knavesmire Harriers42:27.842:29.7
25389Donna RiddlerF30Ripon Runners42:30.542:31.7
26394Stephen RobsonM30York Knavesmire Harriers42:33.542:37.0
27384Chris RichardsonM50Easingwold Running Club42:43.842:45.0
28334Mathew MooreMEvenwood Road Runners42:51.342:55.9
29464Kirsty VoganFYork Knavesmire Harriers42:57.142:59.4
30151Iain EntwistleM30Harrogate Harriers & AC43:00.343:03.3
3197Stuart ClarkeM30 43:01.043:03.9
32261Phil JarvisM40North York Moors AC42:59.443:04.2
33141Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers43:07.043:08.7
34429David StainthorpeM40 42:53.843:14.0
35165Colin FletcherM50Easingwold Running Club43:16.043:19.4
3655Stephen BoyntonM50British Library Boston Spa AC43:16.143:26.8
37116Neil CostelloM30 43:27.043:35.6
37467Paul WalkerM40Ripon Runners43:35.343:35.6
39311Pete MasseyM40NYP Tri43:26.343:43.4
40386Gary RichardsonM40Vale Royal Athletic Club43:46.343:51.1
4117Richard ArdronM30 43:50.343:58.6
4299Daniel ClaytonM40York Postal Harriers44:03.944:09.2
43352Mark O'ConnellM30 44:12.244:17.2
44446Howard ThompsonM50Easingwold Running Club44:21.844:25.1
45490Simon WilliamsM40Vocalink Running Club44:28.944:34.1
46492Martin WillsherM30 44:36.844:39.7
47478Michael WeirM40 44:54.344:54.7
48161Lucas FawcettMRipon Runners45:12.945:13.2
49484Gary WilksM40Ripon Runners45:16.645:18.7
5065Will BrookeM 45:16.545:19.7
51365Jack PennellM 45:00.945:29.8
52469David WalshM40 45:31.945:33.2
53233Jim HoldingM50Pocklington Runners45:39.345:42.6
54263Julia JohnsonF50 45:42.645:48.2
55150Paul EllisM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners45:52.645:55.0
56288Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers45:58.446:00.2
57440Richard TarregaMYork Knavesmire Harriers46:02.646:05.4
5818Simon ArnoldM40 46:02.346:07.4
59180Steve GarlickM50Vocalink Running Club46:04.146:09.6
60465Nick WagstaffM40Vocalink Running Club46:04.146:09.8
61441Ian TaylorM 46:25.446:29.6
6269Russell BrownM50 46:35.746:38.6
63499Andy WrayM30 46:06.446:43.9
64109Stephen ConstableM50 46:43.846:47.4
65235Cassie HolmesFYork Knavesmire Harriers46:48.046:50.2
6690Shaun CarterM40 46:44.646:52.8
6733Malcolm BayfordM50 46:47.746:53.8
68240Steven HoodM30 46:39.146:54.5
69193Nigel GorvettM30 46:54.146:58.4
70510Martin GabrielM50Ripon Runners47:05.747:08.1
71131Richard DayM 47:09.247:15.4
7262Mark BroadbentM30 47:10.347:22.1
73189Victoria GodlimanF40 47:18.547:22.4
7436Richard BeckettM30 47:21.947:26.3
75243Phil HoskinsM40 47:21.347:28.2
76166Jonathan FletcherM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners47:26.647:36.5
77330Simon MiddletonM40 47:34.647:38.2
78247Daniel HughesM30 47:39.047:43.0
79343Kevin MurphyM50Harrogate Harriers & AC47:37.447:44.4
8041Paul BerryM40 47:45.247:48.3
81228Andrew HeavisideM30 47:46.147:49.6
8238Richard BellM40Wetherby Runners AC47:45.548:02.7
83159Dan FarringtonM30 48:02.248:06.3
84281Bill LaugheyM50 47:58.248:07.5
85108Dennis ConnorM40 48:04.048:17.0
86296Martin John LuxtonM60Swaledale Runners48:11.848:18.1
87266Ray JohnstoneM50Ripon Runners48:16.248:20.4
88248Martin HughesM50Holmfirth Harriers48:18.048:23.8
89317Stephen McFarlaneM40 48:25.548:26.9
90190Wil GoldsworthyMBedale & Aiskew Runners48:17.248:28.7
91417Steve SilverM40 48:27.348:40.9
92102Mark CloughM30York Knavesmire Harriers48:44.448:44.4
9320Sarah AttwoodF30York Knavesmire Harriers48:47.448:56.3
94507Richard YoungM30 48:42.548:58.2
9595John ChatwinM30 49:10.349:12.3
96238Matthew HoltM40Ripon Runners49:12.449:27.1
97428Helen SpringF30York Acorn Running Club49:23.649:28.1
98402Richard RowntreeM50 49:22.049:30.1
98252Stewart HymasM40Knaresborough Striders49:26.449:30.1
100315Simon McCuddenM50Ripon Runners49:22.449:33.6
101437James Stuart-MillsM40Ripon Runners49:22.749:37.0
102146Mark EdwardsM50North York Moors AC49:21.349:37.9
103462Katie VeitchF 49:30.149:39.4
104239Sarah HoodF40Ripon Runners49:36.149:41.4
105404Matt RylattM50York Acorn Running Club49:38.849:45.2
106496Richard WoodsM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners49:40.649:47.0
107130John Stuart DayM50 49:36.949:51.6
108421David SmithM50 49:37.849:57.0
109213Stuart HanleyM40 49:56.650:13.6
110298Steve LyonsM40 49:58.950:14.6
111468Joanne WallaceF40Ripon Runners50:03.150:14.9
112195Ian GouldingM40 50:10.850:15.6
113258Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers49:47.450:17.1
114283Sally LeckF30Ripon Roar50:03.350:22.0
115236Joshua HolmesM 49:55.650:26.9
116127Richard DarlingM40 50:26.550:29.6
117229Michael HemsworthM30 50:29.350:32.6
11881Stephen BustonM30 50:35.250:38.9
119316Peter McEvoyM60Denby Dale50:20.450:43.0
12064Peter BrodieM50Ripon Runners50:31.050:45.6
121381Kimberley ReeveF40 50:35.750:47.5
122171Richard FowlerM40 50:41.851:02.6
12353Richard BowesM30 50:47.351:04.9
124360Doug PearceM40Easingwold Running Club50:39.051:05.0
1251Andrew AckroydM50Otley AC51:05.451:13.6
126351Alex NyeM40 50:59.451:16.3
127188Paul GodboldM30 51:06.351:23.3
128137Chris DohertyM30 51:10.551:28.7
12974Sinead BurkeF 51:14.251:29.0
13049Amanda BloorF40 51:23.751:30.7
131208Sam HagueM 51:04.751:31.1
132375Vinayak PrasadM 51:23.551:47.9
13316Stan AppletonM60Ripon Runners51:30.751:48.1
134373Paul PotterM40 51:40.451:51.3
135221Robert HawM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners51:38.751:52.0
136201Richard GrayshonM30 51:41.351:54.8
137493Nigel WilsonM30 51:28.751:55.5
13819Helen AshworthF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers51:45.251:57.4
139413Malcolm ShandM40 51:24.752:00.2
140487Paddy WilliamsM 51:28.152:00.4
14154Gillian BoyntonF50York Acorn Running Club51:45.952:02.1
142456Andy TurnerM50Ripon Runners51:44.152:03.7
143401Dan RowlandsM30 51:27.152:04.7
144168Paul FletcherM 51:30.752:04.8
145310Chris MartinM40Wetherby Runners AC51:50.352:07.3
146292Robert LisleM30 51:49.352:09.6
147454Denise TunstallF50Teesdale AC52:07.152:09.6
148383Laura RhodesF30 52:00.152:09.8
149388Suzanne RickardF40Ripon Runners52:02.452:17.6
15022Paul BainbridgeM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners52:16.052:22.2
151289Tom LightowlerM 52:18.952:22.6
152196Matthew GoundryM 51:37.852:23.4
153143Juan DualM 52:17.552:26.6
15482Andy ButcherM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers52:22.152:27.8
155500Nigel WrightM50Harrogate Harriers & AC52:18.452:29.3
156133Philip DennisM40 52:11.252:29.3
157438Catherine SutcliffeF40Ripon Runners52:14.452:30.0
158144Emma DunnF40Tadcaster Harriers52:09.052:36.0
15930Phillip BattsM50Clok52:33.052:37.6
160505John YoungM60Aycliffe Running Club52:39.452:44.7
161277Kieran KillingtonM 52:27.252:50.7
162173David FoxM50Otley AC52:34.552:52.0
163184Andy GibbM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners52:40.952:54.6
16423Dave BakerM 52:37.552:59.3
165176Daniel FriendM30 52:29.853:02.9
166300Brian MacNairM30 52:39.053:05.1
167358Mark PalmerM30 52:53.553:07.3
168411Jeremy ScottM40 52:25.953:08.1
16978Allan BurtonM30 52:34.453:10.8
170436Nick StringerM 53:11.153:16.8
171324Chris MercerM 53:11.953:17.2
17250James BloorM40 53:14.053:22.4
17358David BrettM40 52:59.953:25.5
174255Roshina IqbalF 53:05.253:30.4
17515Richard AppletonM40Ripon Runners53:22.653:35.4
176225Graham HaycockM40Ripon Runners53:24.253:37.1
177412Steven ScottM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers53:21.253:37.5
178111James CookM40Nidd Valley Road Runners53:25.253:38.6
179232Kim HoldenF50Ripon Runners53:24.853:39.7
180140Simon DoveM 53:08.753:39.9
181328Ollie MiddletonM30 53:05.653:41.7
182353Kieran O'HaraM40Vocalink Running Club53:09.653:42.7
183509Richard SwaineM40 53:33.753:43.4
184286Marie LeesF30 53:11.953:47.5
1859Chris AldredM50 53:34.553:49.1
186397Guy RodgersM40 53:30.553:55.5
187158Ross FalloonM30 53:22.053:57.7
188199James GrantM30 53:29.054:03.4
189398Norman RoperM60Denby Dale53:46.254:10.0
190279Poppy KnoppF30 54:02.154:12.3
191377Andrew PurllM40Ripon Runners53:59.854:14.9
192237Jill HoltF40Ripon Runners54:01.354:17.1
193234Christine HolleranF50Nidd Valley Road Runners54:10.954:17.9
194331Alan MilichampF50Ripon Roar53:58.854:19.4
195361John PearsonM40Killamarsh Kestrels54:05.754:20.5
196181Rosie GatenbyF30 53:56.954:20.7
19724Jonathan BakerM40Ripon Runners54:00.354:20.8
198220Anne HartleyF50Easingwold Running Club54:09.754:22.0
19968Peter BrownM50 53:51.854:27.3
200242Nicola HoskinsF40 54:25.754:33.6
2016Ruth AlbayaF30 54:30.754:47.0
202323Alex MelhuishM 54:31.154:47.4
203415Helen ShieldsF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners54:45.154:53.4
20491Ronnie CassarM60Swaledale Road Runners54:43.754:59.3
205138Chris DouglasM50 54:38.255:05.7
206129Jonathan DaviesM40 54:46.355:13.6
207259Christopher James JamiesonM50Esk Valley Fell Club55:15.355:17.4
2084John AgnewM30 55:01.855:19.8
20913Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners55:04.155:21.1
21040Angie BensonF50Ripon Runners54:55.255:22.6
211218Julie HarrisonF40 55:13.355:27.0
212491Lesley WilloughbyF40Ripon Runners55:12.955:30.0
213416Sean SidleyM 54:59.155:36.0
214117Sarah CostelloF30York Knavesmire Harriers55:26.255:36.6
215503Richard YeomansM40York Knavesmire Harriers55:10.655:38.1
21652Jonathan BowerM40 55:06.855:39.3
21739Emma BennettF 55:35.455:39.5
218167Leslie FletcherM50 55:08.255:40.2
219299Alistair MacIntoshM40 55:31.155:40.3
220100Lesley ClaytonF50 55:34.455:41.1
221364Gareth PennellM50 55:11.355:41.9
222318Joshua McGillicuddyM 55:16.755:45.1
223508Andrea SwaineF30 55:36.455:45.9
224206Simon GreeneM60Northern Veterans AC55:35.855:48.4
225339Ian MulrooneyM50 55:44.455:52.3
226407Leigh SavageM30 55:27.055:55.8
227424Jeff SmithM50NYP Tri55:45.855:56.1
228230John HeslopM50 55:34.855:58.3
22932Scott BaxterM30 55:27.155:59.0
230348Eve NormanF30 55:20.155:59.9
231209Amy HallFBedale & Aiskew Runners56:03.256:14.1
232215Gareth HardcastleM30Vocalink Running Club55:43.256:16.2
233245Ian HowieM50 56:05.856:17.1
234347Elise NicholsonF40Ripon Runners56:03.656:27.1
235322Moira McTagueF50 56:23.456:30.3
236177Gary FullegarM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners56:33.056:43.3
237224Jackie HayF50Bedale & Aiskew Runners56:32.456:43.4
238270Elizabeth JordanF50Stockton Striders AC56:23.456:45.1
239125Stephen DanielM40Easingwold Running Club56:20.156:48.7
240253Chris I'AnsonM50Ripon Runners56:16.556:51.0
241449Gail TombsF60Ackworth Road Runners57:00.557:03.2
242380Nicola ReesF40Ripon Roar56:48.057:07.5
24370Sandy BryanF50Ripon Roar56:48.457:07.7
244162John FenwickM50Harrogate Tri Club56:55.257:10.4
245408Zoe SavageF30 56:42.457:10.8
246406Rachel SainthouseF30 57:00.357:13.3
247346David NicholsonM40 56:51.457:15.2
248379Imogen ReesF 56:51.857:15.3
249205Sophie GreenbankF 56:52.657:17.6
250390Liz RobertshawF30Vocalink Running Club56:48.157:20.6
25157Richard BreareyM40 56:56.757:23.7
252185Darren GibbonsM40 57:12.457:30.1
253175Vikki FrenchF30 57:12.157:30.2
254271Graham JordanM60Stockton Striders AC57:09.657:31.4
255254Emma ImesonF30 57:20.457:33.0
256285Sharon LeemingF30 56:57.957:38.5
257332Rebecca MillerF 57:43.257:49.3
25812Sallie AndrewF40 57:33.157:57.7
259457Becky TurnerFRipon Runners57:42.258:02.3
260459Jackie TurnerF50Ripon Runners57:32.058:03.3
261291Sarah Jayne LishmanF 58:05.358:11.8
262337David MorbyM60 58:00.558:11.9
26347Andrew BishopM50Ripon Runners57:54.558:13.2
264217Jonathon Harris-DouglasM40Easingwold Running Club57:45.858:14.4
265313Daniel McCarthyM30 57:45.558:20.4
266451Mike TowersM40 57:57.258:29.7
267430Lesley StainthorpeF40 58:11.658:32.4
268442Kitty TaylorF40 58:33.758:47.6
269357Emily PallagiF40 58:32.758:47.9
270164Susan FisherF50 58:49.358:56.2
271163Stephen FisherM50 58:49.058:56.9
272183Robert GeddesM40 58:52.358:57.2
273226Paul HaydonM40 58:45.359:04.3
274312John McBurnieMEasingwold Running Club58:42.659:08.1
27510Amanda AndersonF40 58:47.659:10.0
27696Clare ChildsF40Ripon Runners58:52.659:15.6
277450Daren TophamM40 59:03.759:29.5
27851Philippa BottomleyF30 59:05.859:30.1
279448Jo ThwaitesF40Ripon Runners59:06.559:30.9
280274Paula KellyF30York Knavesmire Harriers58:56.959:31.0
281142Paul DruryM40 58:53.859:32.3
2825Victoria AitkenF30Evenwood Road Runners59:10.759:34.3
283403Jess RydeF 59:12.059:37.8
284335Julie MoorhouseF40 58:59.259:43.3
28537Bettina BellF40 59:47.259:54.2
286154Jason EvansM40 59:21.701:00:00.8
287276Sheela KennedyF30Kenilworth Runners59:22.701:00:02.4
288169Tessa FletcherFEvenwood Road Runners59:40.401:00:03.2
289197Paul GoundryM50 59:28.001:00:14.1
290304Jane MaloneyF50Easingwold Running Club59:52.301:00:25.9
291303Hannah MallinsonF30Otley AC01:00:15.101:00:26.4
292319Kevin McGinnigleM 59:46.101:00:27.3
293293Rosanna LongleyF 59:46.301:00:27.3
294200Steph GrasbyF30 01:00:23.501:00:28.7
29560Michael BrettM40 01:00:02.901:00:31.6
29659Julie BrettF40 01:00:02.401:00:31.7
297494Andy WolfM30 01:00:19.701:00:35.9
29892John CassellsM60Stowmarket Striders59:52.601:00:38.5
299396Lisa RoddisF30 01:00:18.501:00:38.9
300287Mark LewisF40Ripon Roar01:00:19.001:00:39.7
301145Mel DutkaF50Ripon Runners01:00:19.601:00:40.8
302326Julie MerrrinF40Ripon Runners01:00:10.301:00:44.7
303463Emma VillarrubiaF40 01:00:31.001:00:52.3
304115Katy CornforthF30 01:00:11.301:00:54.7
305513Nikki HartleyF40 01:00:43.301:00:58.5
306341Kate MurdochF30York Knavesmire Harriers01:01:06.501:01:17.3
307368Juliet PhillipF40 01:01:02.301:01:18.6
308308Stuart MarleeM30 01:01:06.201:01:20.1
309418Cathy SimpsonF40 01:00:45.701:01:25.8
310194Steph GouldFEasingwold Running Club01:01:16.901:01:30.3
311370Ashley PicklesF30 01:00:54.601:01:35.4
312447Karen ThrippletonF50 01:01:14.001:01:44.4
313301Helen MacNeillF40 01:01:22.101:01:47.0
314152Helen ErringtonF30 01:01:32.201:01:51.2
315107Helena ConlinF40Ripon Runners01:01:18.501:01:51.8
316374Sharon PowellF40Stockton Striders AC01:01:30.001:01:53.6
317174Timothy FrancisM50 01:01:30.601:02:06.8
318156Rob ExleyM40 01:01:38.701:02:13.0
3197Fiona AlderF50Ripon Runners01:01:49.101:02:17.1
320514Jane DayF50 01:01:44.601:02:24.2
321135Liz DixonF40 01:02:07.201:02:31.2
322498Elizabeth WordsworthF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:02:19.801:02:32.2
323471Nicola WaltonF40Nidd Valley Road Runners01:02:00.001:02:36.3
324104Louise CoggraveF30 01:02:26.101:02:38.1
325139Robert DouglasM40 01:02:16.501:02:45.0
32643Nicki BillowsF40 01:02:38.301:02:50.6
327306Holly MarcantonioF 01:02:22.801:02:52.2
328172Zoe FowlerF40 01:02:31.901:02:55.5
32935Scott BeaumontM30 01:02:28.601:03:01.6
330192Jane GoodwinF40 01:02:25.601:03:05.4
331427Yvonne SmithF30 01:02:25.201:03:05.5
332342Jennifer MurphyF30 01:02:23.401:03:06.3
333297Gillian LyonF50 01:02:46.301:03:11.5
334433Richard StockdaleM40 01:02:44.801:03:16.1
335432Lindsey StockdaleF40 01:02:45.601:03:16.2
336497Chris WordsworthM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:03:04.801:03:17.8
337251Pippa HuttonF50Easingwold Running Club01:02:37.801:03:18.8
338453Dawn TrevethickF50Ripon Runners01:02:48.801:03:19.2
339344Karen NewtonF50Easingwold Running Club01:02:39.401:03:20.2
34056Jennifer BreareyF40 01:02:57.701:03:24.8
341371Robert PicklesM30 01:02:43.201:03:25.4
34248Gary BlackburnM30 01:03:03.301:03:37.2
34346Susan BirtwistleF50 01:03:15.501:03:42.9
344435Justina StringerF40Otley AC01:03:39.001:03:49.9
345336Alison MorbyF50 01:03:39.801:03:52.6
346369Tracey PhillipsF30 01:03:29.201:03:56.0
34726Claire BantonF30Stockton Striders AC01:03:33.101:03:56.2
348391Clare RobinsonF40 01:03:50.501:04:01.1
349488Rebecca WilliamsF30 01:03:32.301:04:10.9
350485Gareth WilliamsM30 01:03:33.601:04:11.0
351187Michael GilbyM40 01:04:08.901:04:16.7
352327Emily MiddletonF30 01:03:42.801:04:20.5
353425John Richard SmithM60 01:03:55.601:04:24.2
35489Diane CarrollF40 01:04:05.901:04:35.2
355178Peter GalleyM60Wetherby Runners AC01:04:18.401:04:36.6
356307Fiona Marcantonio-JonesF30 01:04:22.501:04:52.5
357420Claire SladeF40 01:04:17.301:05:06.6
358382Jamie ReidF 01:04:31.001:05:13.2
35976Sarah BurnsF 01:04:53.301:05:15.5
360338Sarah MorganF50 01:04:34.201:05:16.7
361278Amy KitchingF 01:05:01.401:05:27.4
362340Robert MundyM60Ripon Runners01:05:08.001:05:44.3
363157Emma FaircloughF30 01:05:52.001:06:03.9
364147Sue EdwardsF40Sunderland Strollers01:05:25.501:06:07.7
365106Michael CollinsM60York Knavesmire Harriers01:05:42.001:06:13.7
366395Claire RockeyF40Ripon Roar01:05:45.401:06:21.0
367393Sharon RobinsonF30 01:05:47.201:06:21.6
368268Nick JonesM30 01:05:51.901:06:25.3
369474Jo WatsonF40 01:05:43.901:06:28.4
370473Marina Watkinson-MulveyF30 01:05:47.001:06:30.0
37184Karen ButlerF40Baildon Runners01:06:04.501:06:38.6
372186Bob GibbsM60South Yorkshire Orienteers01:06:39.701:06:49.1
373249Poppy HundalF30 01:06:37.601:06:55.2
374265Paula JohnstoneF40Ripon Runners01:06:31.001:07:01.9
37585Susan CageF40 01:06:17.901:07:02.4
376455Jen TurekF 01:07:02.101:07:09.2
377223Rose HawkswoodF 01:06:34.101:07:17.6
378400Jayne RosamondF40Bedale & Aiskew Runners01:07:11.001:07:31.7
379399Daren RosamondM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners01:07:12.001:07:31.9
38028Denise BarronF40 01:07:18.801:07:37.1
381126Emma DarlingF30Easingwold Running Club01:07:36.401:07:40.9
382461Helen TyremanF50New Marske Harriers Club01:07:22.601:07:41.4
383445Sarah TerryF40Baildon Runners01:07:19.301:07:52.8
384134Catherine DerbyshireF30 01:07:43.701:08:10.8
385376Andrea PriceF40Knaresborough Striders01:07:34.801:08:13.8
386309Lucy MarstonF30Ripon Runners01:07:54.801:08:17.5
387481Jennifer WiddowsonF30 01:07:52.201:08:21.7
388385Dawn RichardsonF50Knaresborough Striders01:08:03.801:08:42.2
38980Melvyn BurtonM60Crossgates Harriers01:08:35.701:09:01.2
390269Sarah JonesF30 01:08:23.201:09:05.1
391267David JonesM50 01:08:24.901:09:06.4
39225Roo BannisterF40Ripon Roar01:08:57.401:09:19.7
393495Angela WoodF40 01:08:42.901:09:23.3
394387Debbie RichardsonF40 01:09:15.901:09:39.3
395422Denise SmithF50Ripon Roar01:09:37.101:09:58.4
396302Tanya MagillF30 01:09:50.701:09:59.7
397290Helen LishmanF 01:09:51.201:09:59.7
398477Helen WebsterF40 01:10:05.901:10:28.0
399367Katie PenningtonF30 01:10:01.401:10:30.5
400256Gloria JacksonF50Otley AC01:10:19.301:10:38.9
401120Natalie CrowtherF40 01:10:22.901:11:00.4
402149Gaynor ElliottF50 01:10:32.301:11:09.8
40334Emily Jane BeaumontF30Quakers Running Club01:10:38.101:11:11.0
404212Gary HancockM50 01:11:28.001:11:56.8
405211Charlotte HancockF50 01:11:28.801:11:56.8
40673Lisa BurgessF40 01:11:50.901:12:14.3
407191Kate GoodfellowF30 01:11:35.301:12:17.1
408260Kerry JarvisF40North York Moors AC01:11:52.801:12:19.0
409458Hilary TurnerF60Pickering01:12:24.701:12:38.7
410103Ian CodlingM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:12:40.001:12:40.0
411314Sheila McCuddenF50 01:12:08.001:12:49.6
412423Helen SmithF40NYP Tri01:12:39.301:12:49.8
41388Dot CarrF60 01:13:04.401:13:13.5
41471John BullM60Ripon Runners01:12:46.301:13:22.0
415512Jane ChampionF50Ripon Roar01:12:52.801:13:24.5
416426Rachel SmithF40 01:12:47.701:13:24.8
417366Marion PenneyF40 01:12:47.801:13:25.0
41887Jane CarltonF40 01:12:48.201:13:25.1
419511Lorraine MaybeckF40Ripon Roar01:12:56.301:13:26.7
42094Val CharnleyF40 01:13:12.701:13:32.0
421378Laura QuirkF 01:13:10.101:13:40.3
422121Sarah CunaneF 01:13:10.001:13:40.8
423214Pippa HardFRipon Roar01:13:46.301:14:08.6
42467Nichola BrownF30Ripon Roar01:13:46.001:14:08.9
425105Candi ColbournF30 01:13:36.401:14:09.1
426479Karen WheatleyF30 01:14:26.701:15:07.0
427354Tina OliverF40 01:16:44.501:16:52.3
42845Sarah BirchF30 01:16:13.101:16:52.4
429476Sandra WealeF40 01:16:57.501:17:23.9
430216Stacey HardmanF30 01:17:23.001:17:28.7
431359Jo ParkinF40 01:18:22.201:19:00.9
43279Lisa BurtonF30 01:18:21.901:19:00.9
433443Sarah TaylorF40 01:18:22.001:19:01.0
43429Lorraine BattsF50Quakers Running Club01:22:13.401:22:48.2
435179Denise GandyF50 01:26:06.701:26:28.8
436222Ann HawkswoodF50 01:25:51.901:26:35.5
437475Lisa WaymanF40 01:27:47.501:28:25.4

Top of page