Back to race calendar

Locke Park 20, Redcar, Cleveland

15th March 2015

Results courtesy of Graham Hall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Gender: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamTime
11684Shaun O'GradyMSNew Marske Harriers Club1:55:56
21688Andrew PearsonM40-44New Marske Harriers Club1:58:05
31635Alyson DixonF35-39Sunderland Strollers1:59:36
41668Michael JoyeuxMSQuakers Running Club2:00:31
51719Paul WilsonMSHartlepool Burn Road Harriers2:01:59
61677Steve MiddletonMSThirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:04:29
71633Steve DarbyM45-49Barnsley Athletic Club2:08:23
81711Robert TeasdaleMSCrook & Dist Sports AC2:09:33
91708James TarranM45-49Valley Striders AC2:12:29
101645James FishburnMSBillingham Marsh House H & AC2:12:35
111602James AllinsonMSNew Marske Harriers Club2:12:36
121632Gary DackM50-54Billingham Marsh House H & AC2:12:41
131613Wayne BouttellMSNorth York Moors AC2:12:45
141685Hannah OldroydFSUKnetrunner.co.UK2:14:18
151690Gregory PennM50-54North Shields Polytechnic Club2:14:22
161648Johanna Gascoigne-OwensF35-39Alnwick Harriers2:14:43
171667Simon JonesM40-44Billingham Marsh House H & AC2:15:28
181644Richard FawcettMSNorth York Moors AC2:16:03
191652Stephen HallMSNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2:17:00
201618Ian BrownM55-59Tynedale Harriers & AC2:18:28
211669Neil KingM45-49Easingwold Running Club2:18:43
221641Michael EdwardsMSSunderland Harriers & AC2:19:27
231593Phillip NobleMSRedcar Running Club2:19:43
241579Paul CleasbyM40-44New Marske Harriers Club2:19:57
251634Jamie DilasserM45-49Nidd Valley Road Runners2:20:18
261673Graham LyonsM45-49Unattached2:22:10
271710Caroline TeasdaleFSCrook & Dist Sports AC2:22:24
281681Kay NeesamF45-49New Marske Harriers Club2:23:00
291629Hannah CorneFSValley Striders AC2:23:10
301714Graeme WaltonM40-44Elvet Striders2:24:00
311620Tony BrownM45-49Unattached2:26:37
321605Kath AspinF45-49New Marske Harriers Club2:28:16
331604Peter ArmstrongMSDarlington H & AC2:28:28
341621Sharon BulmanF40-44New Marske Harriers Club2:30:30
351610Rachel BallFSSunderland Strollers2:30:44
361675Wendy MarksF45-49Harrogate Harriers & AC2:31:25
371699John ScottM40-44North Shields Polytechnic Club2:32:58
381615Rachel BrehenyFSSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:33:21
391676Robert McArdleM55-59Grantham Running Club2:33:29
401612Sarah BibbyF40-44Redcar Running Club2:33:44
411636Phil DreweryM40-44North York Moors AC2:34:03
421616Clare BriggsF35-39North Shields Polytechnic Club2:35:10
431695Jess RichesFSUnattached2:35:27
441671John LawsM55-59North Shields Polytechnic Club2:36:39
451682Claire O'CallaghanFSSouth Shield Harriers & AC2:37:49
461713Lyne ValentineF60-64Sunderland Strollers2:37:51
471670Michael LarkinMSBillingham Marsh House H & AC2:38:18
481707Jon TapperMSUnattached2:39:06
491659Stephen HopeMSUnattached2:40:13
501658Vanessa HoganFSSunderland Strollers2:41:04
511642Charlotte EllisFSNew Marske Harriers Club2:41:15
521679Stephen MooreM40-44Quakers Running Club2:41:26
531599Patricia SpeedieF40-44New Marske Harriers Club2:41:36
541672Darren LoughM45-49South Shield Harriers & AC2:41:37
551656Carly HendersonFSUnattached2:41:39
561592Eddie MeehanM60-64North York Moors AC2:42:37
571640Mark EdwardsM55-59North York Moors AC2:44:02
581650David GreensmithM45-49Redcar Running Club2:44:53
591698Angela SandsF40-44Redcar Running Club2:45:01
601664Mark JacksonMSUnattached2:46:14
611716Maddie WhyteF35-39North York Moors AC2:46:25
621607Paul BainbridgeM45-49North York Moors AC2:46:26
631627Aimee CookFSTyne Bridge Harriers2:46:38
641600Bridget StewartF45-49Quakers Running Club2:47:23
651649Sharon GayterF50-54North York Moors AC2:49:52
661619Mark BrownM40-44Billingham Marsh House H & AC2:50:04
671611Alexandra BattersbyFSTyne Bridge Harriers2:50:21
681700Tracey ScottF50-54Unattached2:50:39
691678Rosalyn MooreF35-39Harrogate Harriers & AC2:50:53
701660Caroline HortonF50-54Stockton Striders AC2:51:10
711654Andrew HartMSNew Marske Harriers Club2:51:21
721680Michele MoranF45-49North East Vets2:51:29
731709Sarah TaylorF35-39Unattached2:51:54
741597Alan RobsonM45-49New Marske Harriers Club2:52:56
751601Andrew WhilesM45-49Redcar Running Club2:53:52
761696Paul RobertsM50-54Quakers Running Club2:54:11
771702Jenny SimpsonFSNorth Shields Polytechnic Club2:54:19
781584Stewart HartMSNew Marske Harriers Club2:54:24
791715Jayne WhileF40-44Esk Valley Fell Club2:54:32
801712Phillip ThompsonM40-44Unattached2:55:57
811582Emma GettingsFSRedcar Running Club2:57:34
821637Simon DunnM45-49North Shields Polytechnic Club2:57:39
831665Jonathan JamisonM45-49North Shields Polytechnic Club2:57:49
841657Geoff HineM55-59Esk Valley Fell Club2:58:07
851624Marie ChristieF35-39Redcar Running Club2:58:45
861606Peter AtkinsonM55-59North Shields Polytechnic Club2:58:55
871655Barry HebbronM50-54Redcar Running Club3:00:58
881646Brian FordM45-49Elvet Striders3:01:48
891585David HeathM45-49New Marske Harriers Club3:02:38
901662Barry HulbertM50-54Unattached3:04:39
911630John CornwellMSUnattached3:06:39
921586Jason HighlandM45-49Redcar Running Club3:07:54
931666Keith JohnsonM40-44Unattached3:09:24
941717Craig WilkinsonMSUnattached3:10:28
951704Elizabeth SowterF55-59Swaledale Road Runners3:11:27
961692Peter QuinnM45-49North East Vets3:11:48
971663Katie JacksonFSTyne Bridge Harriers3:12:50
981628Chris CooleyMSTyne Bridge Harriers3:12:50
991591Paul LewinsM40-44Sunderland Strollers3:15:03
1001589Russ KellyM40-44Redcar Running Club3:15:48
1011694Nicole RaceF40-44Unattached3:16:37
1021706Lois TackF35-39North Shields Polytechnic Club3:17:25
1031689Jacqueline PearsonF35-39Holme Pierrepont RC3:18:21
1041598Gordon SandersonM50-54Redcar Running Club3:18:44
1051638Philip DurstonM60-64Unattached3:21:03
1061609Lee BainesM40-44North York Moors AC3:21:31
1071580Tanya DixonFSNew Marske Harriers Club3:23:05
1081687David PeacockM55-59Redcar Running Club3:28:18
1091622Louise CampbellF45-49Esk Valley Fell Club3:31:11
1101583Diane HallF55-59New Marske Harriers Club3:38:59
1111578Caroline ChinnockF45-49Unattached3:38:59
1121614Kelly BrearleyF35-39New Marske Harriers Club3:49:33
1131693Tracey QuinnF45-49North East Vets3:53:15
1141661Alistair HowesM45-49Unattached3:55:14
1151576Natalie AllisonF45-49Unattached4:05:02
1161577Colin ArnottM50-54Redcar Running Club4:05:03
1171594Dave NormanMSBillingham Marsh House H & AC4:26:58
Back to year index - Top of page