Back to race calendar

Liversedge Half Marathon, Roberttown, West Yorkshire

15th February 2015

Results courtesy of Peter Knott for Roberttown Road Runners.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1450Kevin OgdenMV40Spen A.C.01:15:33
2206Alasdair TathamMV40North York Moors Ac01:18:30
3307Jon WrightMV45Todmorden Harriers01:19:26
4257Martin HallMV50Spen A.C.01:19:36
5286Philip GooseMSenHyde Park Harriers01:19:48
6303Tom DartMSenSpen A.C.01:22:04
7331Stephen MaddisonMV40City of Hull AC01:22:07
8248Neil BarkerMV40Spen A.C.01:22:25
9405Phil HemsleyMV50Alnwick Harriers01:22:44
10313Peter CleggMSenUnattached01:22:47
11474David AllinsonMV45Unattached01:22:58
12270James ClarkMSenPudsey Pacers01:23:01
13421Jonathan CollinsMSenStainland Lions01:23:08
1440Joe ParkerMSenRedhill Road Runners01:23:18
1599Chris EastonMSenChapel Allerton Road Runners01:23:26
16462Daniel O'BrienMSenUnattached01:23:37
1751Julian BrownMV45Macclesfield Harriers01:24:02
18130James MorrisMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:24:23
19380Carl LaneMSenUnattached01:24:28
20574Jamie WestwoodMV45Stadium Runners01:24:32
21133Gareth CookeMSenUnattached01:24:36
22268Martin FirthMV55Queensbury Running Club01:24:39
23403Adam FletcherMV50Alnwick Harriers01:24:50
24274Richard JoyceMSenKirkstall Harriers01:25:00
25262Andrew MeskimmonMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:25:31
26459Duncan WoodhallMSenTeam Superdoods01:25:50
27372Matt DunnMV40Holcombe Harriers01:26:13
28467Adam FirthMSenUnattached01:26:20
29361Daniel ShawMSenHolmfirth Harriers01:26:24
3036Melvin WallaceMV40Barnsley A.C01:26:28
31347Mark PottingerMSenStainland Lions01:26:37
32478Ben ColdwellMSenKirkstall Harriers01:26:40
33420Mark FurnissMV45Unattached01:26:42
34498Neil TrottMSenHolcombe Harriers01:27:02
35320Andrew HeppenstallMSenPenistone Footpath Runner01:27:24
36395Paul StittMV40Glossopdale Harriers01:27:33
37514Donna EdmondsonFV40Idle A.C.01:27:43
38300Thomas SmithMSenLostock AC01:27:54
39375Derek ParringtonMV50Stainland Lions01:27:57
40112Ian OgdenMV40Spen A.C.01:27:58
4126Mark OldroydMV45Dewsbury Road Runners01:28:01
42536Steven SladdinMSenHalifax Harriers01:28:04
43219Paul MillerMSenKirkstall Harriers01:28:07
44594John TurpinMSenSpen A.C.01:28:13
45235Tim BrookeMV40Penistone Footpath Runner01:28:13
46138Helen LivingstoneFV45Unattached01:28:18
471Myra JonesFSenValley Striders01:28:21
48530Steve LargeMV45Horsforth Harriers01:28:26
49399Kevin Charles ListerMV40North East Vets01:28:28
50489Sally MalirFV50Ilkley Harriers01:28:31
51308Hal RobertsMSenKirkstall Harriers01:28:37
5214David WoodheadMV40Pudsey Pacers01:28:48
53192Hugh AllenMV45Wakefield Harriers01:28:50
5456Alexis BradburyMV40Unattached01:28:58
55422Mark ArnoldMV40Unattached01:28:58
56411Mike TelferMV40Alnwick Harriers01:29:10
57291Antony BradfordMV50Spen A.C.01:29:17
5852Anthony WaringMV40Unattached01:29:28
59386Penny DitchfieldFV35Meltham A.C01:29:28
60391James SclaterMSenUnattached01:29:37
61146Keith LongMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:29:39
62484Robert VincentMV40Halifax Harriers01:29:47
63350Tom KeeberMSenKirkstall Harriers01:29:52
64490Ian SutcliffeMV40Stadium Runners01:29:56
65466Dean PearceMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:30:00
66195Scott HamiltonMSenUnattached01:30:13
67357Carmen ByrneFV35Holcombe Harriers01:30:19
6886Ian WaterfieldMV40Unattached01:30:24
69507Richard RamshawMV40Pocklington Runners01:30:28
70258Richard HirstMSenUnattached01:30:35
71445Adam BloomfieldMSenDenby Dale Travellers01:30:48
72134Paul HowardMSenRothwell Harriers01:31:17
73118Darren YoungMV45Unattached01:31:46
745David CooperMV40Unattached01:31:47
75544Jason RippingaleMSenBlackburn Road Runners01:31:57
76266Alexander TyeMSenHyde Park Harriers01:31:57
77296Mark SpraggonMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:32:12
78137Sam LawMSenUnattached01:32:39
79121Neal DowsonMSenUnattached01:32:48
80503Neil JohnsonMV40Barnsley Harriers01:32:51
81502Mark HoyleMSenUnattached01:32:59
82106Christopher CockerillMSenUnattached01:33:14
83166Colin EarlMV50Kimberworth Striders01:33:16
84340Andy CarterMV50Kirkstall Harriers01:33:21
85239Paul McKennaMV40Chorlton Runners01:33:31
86383Lewis RoweMSenUnattached01:33:37
87184Andrew WigginsMV45Halifax Harriers01:33:44
88334Scott LeachMV40Horsforth Fellandale01:33:46
89158David ColemanMSenUnattached01:33:51
90418Will Trugeon-SmithMSenUnattached01:33:53
91140Andrew ByramMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:34:06
92232David BrownMV45Unattached01:34:09
93465Trevor BurtonMV55Steel City Striders01:34:19
94534Angela HannonFV45Pontefract A.C01:34:29
95342Steven TaylorMSenStadium Runners01:34:32
9695Keith WilsonMSenLeamington Spa Striders01:34:33
97415Nicholas CockerillMSenUnattached01:34:37
98468Steve ColemanMV50Astley & Tyldsley Road Runners01:34:44
99309Adam RileyMSenUnattached01:34:44
100491Kate ArcherFV35Ilkley Harriers01:34:53
101244Ian WilsonMSenSpen A.C.01:34:55
10254Simon HudsonMV40Unattached01:34:55
103493Kevin WrightMV50Unattached01:34:58
104599Nathan ParryMSenKnowsley Harriers01:34:59
105228Martin PageMSenStadium Runners01:35:04
106265Joe HanneyMV40Valley Striders01:35:05
10768Mark WoodheadMV50Valley Striders01:35:27
108120Mike PullonMV55Pocklington Runners01:35:32
109454Tom BassindaleMSenUnattached01:35:34
110435Carl BarkerMV40Unattached01:35:58
111524Nick RobertsMSenUnattached01:35:59
112506Richard MilnesMSenUnattached01:36:07
113316Richard ButterwickMV40Todmorden Harriers01:36:07
114318Melanie BlackhurstFV45Todmorden Harriers01:36:14
115304Christopher GloverMV50Kirkstall Harriers01:36:15
11616Gary BriscoeMSenPenistone Footpath Runner01:36:18
117149Stephen MulliganMSenUnattached01:36:18
118377Chris AllenMV45Scarborough A.C01:36:21
119131Tony BromleyMSenSpen A.C.01:36:35
120190Stuart BarrowcloughMSenUnattached01:36:35
121196Paul SmithMV40Valley Striders01:36:44
12260Anna KeysFSenPudsey Pacers01:36:53
123116Robert KerseyMV60Holmfirth Harriers01:37:04
124584Dave ButlerMV45Pudsey Pacers01:37:04
125295Nicola BrownFV40Holmfirth Harriers01:37:15
126548Mark WalkerMV40Roberttown Road Runners01:37:15
127473Gareth MorrisMSenUnattached01:37:56
128110Peter MayMV55Queensbury Running Club01:38:09
129141Wayne SpeightMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:38:12
13096Paul BranniganMV50Todmorden Harriers01:38:21
131139Andrew StottMV40Queensbury Running Club01:38:21
132390Alistair SmythMV55Valley Striders01:38:28
133429Richard BrookMV40Queensbury Running Club01:38:29
134160Martin BownMV40Stadium Runners01:38:34
135409Andy SquiresMV50Alnwick Harriers01:38:42
136148Adam RhodesMSenKirkstall Harriers01:38:46
137504Craig PhillipsMSenStainland Lions01:39:01
138171Lee RuntonMSenUnattached01:39:06
139593Matt RogersMSenUnattached01:39:07
140170Paul SlavinMV40Unattached01:39:09
141568Andrea DennisonFV50Bingley Harriers01:39:20
142451Tony HurstMSenUnattached01:39:25
143517Tony HartMV45Oldham & Royton Harriers01:39:38
144345Cheryl RockFSenStockport Harriers AC01:39:40
145546Paul McCormickMV45Stainland Lions01:39:46
146406Jim LillicoMV55Alnwick Harriers01:39:49
147575Jack SunderlandMSenUnattached01:39:51
148442Jeremy WrightMV50Saltaire Striders01:40:04
149525Helen PettitFV50Holmfirth Harriers01:40:05
15058Andrew BibbyMV60Todmorden Harriers01:40:12
151549Pedro AchaMV40Leeds & Bradford Tri Club01:40:33
152210Jayne WilliamsFV50Unattached01:40:35
153400Michael AistonMV40Alnwick Harriers01:40:48
154188Steve CarterMV60Keighley & Craven A.C01:40:51
155323Paul CaffertyMV40Unattached01:40:58
156433Dean FawcettMV40Unattached01:41:11
15755Noel LowdonMSenUnattached01:41:12
15894Nick DoyleMSenUnattached01:41:22
159129Andrew ThorntonMV40Unattached01:41:23
160402Rob EnserMV40Alnwick Harriers01:41:27
16145Stuart ShepherdMSenChapel Allerton Road Runners01:41:40
16275David MarshallMSenUnattached01:41:49
163179David NahalMV50Abbey Runners01:41:55
16449Grant TevendaleMV40Unattached01:41:55
165346Stephen ChapmanMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:41:59
16644Paul OakleyMSenRoberttown Road Runners01:41:59
16769Emma CartledgeFV40Saltaire Striders01:41:59
168439Eric DelmontMV45Unattached01:42:00
169537Simon WilliamsMV50Unattached01:42:05
170202Joanne HoranFSenQueensbury Running Club01:42:11
171392Chris JacobsMV45Unattached01:42:12
172572Richard PeggMV55Steel City Striders01:42:14
173396Stuart KayMV40Unattached01:42:18
174229Michael RobinsMV55Valley Striders01:42:19
175376Michael TinkerMV40Unattached01:42:20
176117Howard PaleyMSenYork Knavesmire Harriers01:42:31
17792Leigh AllsoppMSenBarnsley Harriers01:42:33
178312James WhittakerMV45Abbey Runners01:42:37
17965Susan GledhillFV40Stainland Lions01:42:37
180180Susan SunderlandFV50Valley Striders01:42:45
181321Jamie CrooksMSenKirkstall Harriers01:42:52
182126Heidi SiddleFV35Leeds & Bradford Tri Club01:42:53
183298Mark ShuttleworthMV45Lostock AC01:42:59
184151Alan BrackenMSenUnattached01:43:05
185172Joanne Worboys-HodgsonFV40Denby Dale Travellers01:43:10
186208John McCarthyMV55Rothwell Harriers01:43:19
187368John Davies-RiandMSenHolmfirth Harriers01:43:40
188167Mark McKennaMV40Unattached01:43:42
189341Catherine ElvinFSenTodmorden Harriers01:43:50
190249Simon SmithMV40Kirkstall Harriers01:43:50
191397Wayne RyanMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:43:54
19223Diane WaiteFV50Stainland Lions01:44:06
19357Mathew CrowhurstMV40Unattached01:44:07
19442Jody HorthMSenBeverley A.C01:44:14
195111James CookMSenRoundhay Runners01:44:15
196109Jeff HarwoodMV50Unattached01:44:19
197492Chris HowarthMV40Stainland Lions01:44:44
198540Edward HicklingMSenTrafford AC01:44:47
199168Alan RhodesMSenUnattached01:44:57
200128Lauren MarsdenFV40Swinton Running Club01:44:59
201287Martin AndersenMV40Unattached01:45:03
202254Lee DolmanMV45Spen A.C.01:45:25
203518Wil ValovinMV40Holmfirth Harriers01:45:29
204412Lesley MillerFV55Alnwick Harriers01:45:33
205569Jenny HannonFV45Pontefract A.C01:45:42
206382Sean CookMSenKirkstall Harriers01:45:45
20724Maxine WordenFV45Dewsbury Road Runners01:45:50
208297Kieran PicklesMSenDewsbury Road Runners01:45:51
209267Hannah TurnerFSenHyde Park Harriers01:45:54
21067Brian LayngMV50Unattached01:45:56
211252Alex BoryslawskyMSenSpen A.C.01:46:03
212511Tom TempleMV60Salford Harriers01:46:07
213452Christian ClarkeMV50Unattached01:46:13
214150Stephen PittsMV50Unattached01:46:15
215494Bridget HughesFV55Stadium Runners01:46:26
216455John FlanaganMSenUnattached01:46:37
217585Roy RowlandsMSenHolcombe Harriers01:46:37
218322Paul SmithMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:46:45
219326Russell AddisonMSenUnattached01:46:49
220555Andrew BoyesMV55Driffield Striders01:46:49
22139David HudsonMV55Pudsey Pacers01:47:03
222343Chris HardyMV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:47:06
223275Sue SimpsonFV50Harrogate Harriers01:47:08
224294Kevin CoughlanMV50Todmorden Harriers01:47:10
225591Gary RhodesMV45Dewsbury Road Runners01:47:13
226565Matthew CeileyMSenUnattached01:47:16
227290Debbie BlandFV60Baildon Runners01:47:19
228124Janette FreemanFV45Horsforth Harriers01:47:23
229272Paul TuckerMV45Evenwood Road Runners01:47:27
230284Greg ReynoldsMSenYork Knavesmire Harriers01:47:40
231482Ed BattyMSenPudsey Pacers01:47:42
232174Thomas James BunnMV50New Marske Harriers01:47:42
233483Emma VincentFV35Halifax Harriers01:47:42
234185John CookeMV55Tadcaster Harriers01:47:46
235302Mercedes Martin NevadoFV40Horsforth Harriers01:47:53
236103Chris JonesMV55Hyde Park Harriers01:47:58
237542Duncan WiestersMSenBlackburn Road Runners01:48:03
238176Flora SkidmoreFV55Dewsbury Road Runners01:48:05
239443Ricky JohnsonMSenUnattached01:48:14
240566Laura MurrayFSenDewsbury Road Runners01:48:15
241444Thomas YatesMSenUnattached01:48:18
242590Brian WattsMV65Askern & District R C01:48:19
243363Simon McCuddenMV50Ripon Runners01:48:26
244253Samantha BoryslawskyFV35Spen A.C.01:48:36
24521Steve DixonMV60Valley Striders01:48:55
24674John CottamMV55Stadium Runners01:48:57
247550Andrew GreenMV40Unattached01:48:59
24893Ashleigh GraileyFSenStadium Runners01:49:01
249388Allan StewartMV45Unattached01:49:04
2504Daniel MiddlemassMSenUnattached01:49:09
25150Jo MilesFV50Macclesfield Harriers01:49:17
252505Henry CumbersMSenSaltaire Striders01:49:25
253102Robin GrahamMV40Baildon Runners01:49:40
254319Chris FoleyMV40Unattached01:49:49
255370Darren EarnshawMSenUnattached01:49:55
256497Simon RoseMV45Saltaire Striders01:50:14
257564Gary Dene SpavenMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:50:16
258597Donald PriestleyMV55Unattached01:50:23
259114Michael GreenbankMSenUnattached01:50:25
260577Jonathan SmithurstMSenUnattached01:50:36
261533George CritchleyMV55Holcombe Harriers01:50:41
26211Madeleine StansfieldFV60Wakefield Tri Club01:50:46
26338David BastowMV40Unattached01:50:46
264543Mark DaviesMV55Stadium Runners01:50:52
26587Matthew GardnerMSenUnattached01:51:00
266301Stephen PattisonMV55Pudsey Pacers01:51:11
267472Joseph CourtneyMSenTodmorden Harriers01:51:22
268561James O'TooleMSenUnattached01:51:23
269488David SimsMV55Unattached01:51:27
270512Paul CornsMV45Stainland Lions01:51:32
271496Megan StaplesFSenStadium Runners01:51:35
272428Stephanie BaileyFV45Meltham A.C01:51:46
27335Keith GordonMV65Penistone Footpath Runner01:51:46
274233Hilary SewardFV50Skipton A.C01:52:01
275441David EslerMV50Unattached01:52:07
276238Richard BaconMV40Unattached01:52:07
277237Brendan WhyattMV45Unattached01:52:09
278260Alexandra WhapplesFV45Vocalink01:52:11
279178Oliver DowningMV65Bingley Harriers01:52:16
280539Neil AllanMSenUnattached01:52:19
281461Tim ForberMV40Unattached01:52:23
282177Ash Wilkinson-WrightMV40Unattached01:52:24
283211Ken UpshallMV55Unattached01:52:26
284182Jan KingMV60Unattached01:52:29
285217Tim HarperMV45Goole Viking Striders01:52:30
286213Emma CoverleyFV35Unattached01:52:35
287344Carl LecomberMV55Stadium Runners01:52:46
288463Hayley LomasFV35Meltham A.C01:52:49
28910Melanie WestFV40Baildon Runners01:52:53
290583Rebecca MillsFSenSwinton Running Club01:52:55
29171Peter BrittonMV55Kirkstall Harriers01:53:00
292477Chris SharpMV40Unattached01:53:02
293230Nathan RobinsonMSenUnattached01:53:02
294521Catherine CarneyFSenStadium Runners01:53:03
29570Helen LoveFV55Saltaire Striders01:53:08
296558Stuart FowlerMSenUnattached01:53:16
29748Simon GarsideMV40Unattached01:53:21
298127April CaufieldFSenUnattached01:53:26
299189Phyllis CaoFV45Dewsbury Road Runners01:53:31
300381James GreenMSenUnattached01:53:40
301332Iain BowenMV40Unattached01:53:48
30253Anthony MurphyMV50Unattached01:53:59
303556Benita JonesFV45Driffield Striders01:53:59
304269Claire ThompsonFV35Spen A.C.01:54:07
305242Michael HallMV50Holmfirth Harriers01:54:15
30676John BrownMV65Unattached01:54:19
307329Matthew RamsdenMSenDewsbury Road Runners01:54:31
308516Angie HartFV40Oldham & Royton Harriers01:54:35
309122Jill HobsonFV40Horsforth Harriers01:54:36
310508Eugene DowlingMV50Unattached01:54:42
31197Sharon CookFSenKirkstall Harriers01:54:49
312520Meg SmithFSenUnattached01:54:56
313373Catherine BarrettFV35Kirkstall Harriers01:55:06
31482Sam NichollsMV45Unattached01:55:09
31543Geoffrey DimelowMV60Penistone Footpath Runner01:55:20
316355Andrew PurllMV40Ripon Runners01:55:23
317325John FouldsMV55F R A01:55:38
318384Kenny RoweMV60Penistone Footpath Runner01:55:39
319522Paul FletcherMSenUnattached01:55:49
320515Sheena CallaghanFV55Unattached01:55:57
321105Chloe HudsonFSenValley Striders01:55:59
32280John SadlerMSenUnattached01:56:07
323592Richard TateMV40Unattached01:56:10
32422Jill DowsonFV50Pocklington Runners01:56:12
32520Chris AlredMV50Unattached01:56:14
326385Alan HarmanMV55Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:56:15
327212Andrea WraggFV40Unattached01:56:24
328423John DeyMSenUnattached01:56:27
329453Neil PriorMV45Unattached01:56:35
330407John RossMV55Alnwick Harriers01:56:55
331250Jon WellsMSenUnattached01:57:18
332251Tony FeasbyMSenUnattached01:57:19
333104Mark SmithMSenUnattached01:57:21
334214Samantha BoothFSenChapel Allerton Road Runners01:57:27
3353Tony GeorgeMV50York Triathlon Club01:57:27
336243Robert ChaplinMV40Spen A.C.01:57:34
33789Alan DouglasMV45Saltaire Striders01:57:40
338570Alan ByeMV65SKYRAC01:58:02
339460Rob MacDonaldMSenTeam Superdoods01:58:05
340557M Heather MitchellFV60Dewsbury Road Runners01:58:18
341199Gareth ToshMV50Unattached01:58:25
342366Brian Sean PerfittMV40Eccleshill Road Runners01:58:29
34383Zoe MilnesFV35Stainland Lions01:58:33
344311Helen BurgessFSenKirkstall Harriers01:58:53
345596Emma TitleyFSenUnattached01:59:03
346387Kerry DalyFSenHuddersfield Road Runners01:59:13
3477Sarah L SmithFV45Valley Striders01:59:14
348123Yvette HughesFV40Unattached01:59:14
349277Ian WomersleyMV45Unattached01:59:23
35091Stephen LeylandMSenAskern & District R C01:59:28
35178Sarah EntwistleFSenUnattached01:59:35
352449James BarnesMV50UK Netrunner01:59:38
353293Katie LoveFSenUnattached01:59:43
354587Phil HarrisMSenUnattached01:59:46
35561Martin A SmithMV45Unattached01:59:48
356417Brian ToppingMV60Unattached02:00:19
357236Jean EntwistleFV50Dewsbury Road Runners02:00:24
358531Trish KayeFV50Dewsbury Road Runners02:00:32
359315Joanna LockwoodFV40Fetch Everyone02:00:43
360271Sephie CollinsFV50Dewsbury Road Runners02:00:50
36129Michael HewittMV50Unattached02:00:53
362398Jamie WoodhouseMV45Unattached02:01:00
363573Sarah KiddFSenHalifax Harriers02:01:10
36462Phil BaileyMV40Unattached02:01:12
365436Gillian RileyFV40Unattached02:01:16
366509Deborah ElderFV35Unattached02:01:49
367200Richard GarnettMV55Unattached02:01:54
368499Jason BeckettMV40Bingley Harriers02:02:03
36981Jamie SadlerMSenUnattached02:02:04
37033Jane IbbetsonFV35Unattached02:02:08
371471Emily LawrenceFSenUnattached02:02:08
372164Kevin KellyMV40Kirkstall Harriers02:02:09
373201Claire WilkinsonFV40Denby Dale Travellers02:02:11
374115Liam SymingtonMSenUnattached02:02:11
375259Roy YoungMV65Ackworth Road Runners02:02:22
376589Geoff HallidayMV40Unattached02:02:24
377595Richard SmithMV45Unattached02:02:35
378155Claire HeptonFV35Unattached02:02:47
379197Martin CarrMV40Stainland Lions02:02:51
380578Danny HolroydMSenUnattached02:02:51
381447Salman ShamimMV40Unattached02:02:59
382135Andrew RaynerMV45Otley A.C.02:03:07
38398Fiona FylanFV45Wakefield Tri Club02:03:16
384356Margaret FletcherFV45UK Netrunner02:03:36
385359Mike GillMV65Blackhill Bounders02:03:39
386336Ian RutsonMV40Unattached02:03:48
387101Nicki NutterFV45Unattached02:04:19
388324Joanne CookeFV40Stainland Lions02:04:27
38990Dan NorthMSenStadium Runners02:04:29
390547Dawn MedlockFV50Stainland Lions02:04:30
391218Karen HarperFV50Goole Viking Striders02:04:31
392292Joanne LoveFV45Unattached02:04:31
393414Stephen ScottMV55Unattached02:05:01
39459Tony JohnsonMV50Unattached02:05:02
395247Dairine NethercottFV45Saltaire Striders02:05:06
396154Chris BurrellMV55Halifax Harriers02:05:10
397225George HallMV50Selby Striders02:05:13
398576Patrick FlippanceMV55Unattached02:05:22
399464Peter EhrhardtMV65Todmorden Harriers02:05:23
400330Andy PinkneyMV40Unattached02:05:28
401431Kate TwizellFSenUnattached02:05:30
402156Simon JumpMV40Unattached02:05:31
403314Tracy JumpFV40Unattached02:05:32
404416Sarah SkittFV35Leeds & Bradford Tri Club02:05:39
40517Lynne FallonFV60St.Theresa's A.C02:05:41
406532Carole CritchleyFV50Unattached02:06:04
40730David HartleyMV40Unattached02:06:41
40841Peter HeyMV60Kirkstall Harriers02:06:48
409427Steph WatkinsFV40Unattached02:06:51
410305Alyson GloverFV45Kirkstall Harriers02:07:21
411255Burjor LangdanaMV45Kirkstall Harriers02:07:24
412209John HayesMV50Hyde Park Harriers02:07:40
4136Sara RichardFV45Otley A.C.02:08:04
414588Liz MatherFV50Stadium Runners02:08:06
415485Andy ParkinMSenUnattached02:08:21
416580Matt MurphyMSenUnattached02:08:27
417183Michael ForanMV40Unattached02:08:33
418349Melissa VincentFSenUnattached02:08:40
419107Philip NewtonMV60Unattached02:08:48
420333Nic CorriganFV40Todmorden Harriers02:09:01
421475Elizabeth BottomleyFV50Spen A.C.02:09:10
42228Patrick NesdenMV60Kirkstall Harriers02:09:16
423299Rachel Le BorgneFV40Dewsbury Road Runners02:09:19
424579Josh WilliamsMSenUnattached02:09:26
425500Mark SlocombeMSenHolcombe Harriers02:10:10
4262Pamela GeorgeFV50York Triathlon Club02:10:19
427480James MoorhouseMV40Unattached02:10:26
428221John CooperMV45Unattached02:10:39
42966Jacqueline CarterFV50Spen A.C.02:10:42
430437John SherlockMSenUnattached02:10:56
431535Zoe SmithFV35Wakefield Tri Club02:10:59
432510Sally BurgessFV50Holcombe Harriers02:11:14
433362Drew WardMV60Wetherby02:11:17
43479Jackie BrewertonFV55Stadium Runners02:11:21
43584Nichola SlocombeFV35Holcombe Harriers02:11:39
436169Susan OdaiFV50Unattached02:11:50
437523Leslie FletcherMV55Unattached02:12:03
438424Craig KeyworthMV40Unattached02:12:10
439586Samuel HowellMSenUnattached02:12:47
440338Elizabeth WillisFV50Abbey Runners02:12:47
441430Stephen OgdenMV55Beverley A.C02:12:52
442165Aidan KingMSenUnattached02:13:53
443553Alan SpenceMV55Unattached02:13:59
444469Chris LeeseMV60Unattached02:14:25
445379Jessica HetheringtonFSenUnattached02:14:31
446224Carmel HarrisonFV50Rothwell Harriers02:14:44
447501Robert ArnoldMV55Stainland Lions02:15:00
44885Lee RawlinsonMV40Unattached02:15:02
44947Angela GarsideFV40Unattached02:15:29
450144Jane HartFV45Unattached02:15:37
451393Robin RichardsMSenUnattached02:15:49
452529Nikki HillFSenStadium Runners02:16:38
453364Moyra ParfittFV60Todmorden Harriers02:16:47
454448James MacDonaldMV50Unattached02:17:52
455207Richard BroomeMV45Unattached02:18:34
456378Donna GriffithsFV35Unattached02:18:34
457513Gail SchofieldFV40Stainland Lions02:18:37
458470Andrea SpeightFV45Unattached02:19:15
459245Denise Ann ReynoldsFSenUnattached02:19:21
460289Philip BlandMV60Baildon Runners02:19:27
461100Claire HoughamFV35Hyde Park Harriers02:19:39
462227Samantha CrippsFV45Dewsbury Road Runners02:20:16
463276Wendy HargreavesFV45Dewsbury Road Runners02:20:19
464226Claire DearieFV40Dewsbury Road Runners02:20:27
46527Andrea WoodsideFV35Dewsbury Road Runners02:22:04
466563Richard HansonMV40Unattached02:23:27
467458Craig AspinallMV40Unattached02:23:32
468153Martin CrossleyMV45Unattached02:23:32
469264Claire WilkinsonFV35Dewsbury Road Runners02:24:01
470241Joanne WilsonFV40Dewsbury Road Runners02:24:01
47131John KerrMV50Totley A.C02:25:02
472273Samantha TuckerFV40Evenwood Road Runners02:32:25
473216Rachael LawsonFV40Unattached02:34:09
474495Jennifer HullFV35Unattached02:34:49
47515Frank WebsterMV60Bedale & Aiskew Runners02:40:56
476282Nigel ChilcottMV45Unattached02:41:32
477600Dot CarrFV60Unattached02:44:19
478554Hilary WharamFV60Horsforth Harriers02:47:48
479527Simon EdwardsMSenMeltham A.C02:54:27
480526Gemma EdwardsFV35Unattached02:54:27
481457Angela FosterFSenUnattached02:55:08
482288Joanne BurgessFV40Denby Dale Travellers02:57:06
483281Sara GledhillFV45Unattached02:57:06
484240Liz JonesFV55Hyde Park Harriers02:58:43
48512Anastasia LincolnFV55Idle A.C.03:06:45

Back to year index - Top of page