Back to race calendar

Last Drop Loop, Bromley Cross, Bolton

20th June 2015

Results courtesy of Bolton United Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatClubTime
168TimEllisMSCalder Valley FR35:55
21KarlDarcyMSBolton United Harriers & AC37:34
355NickLeighMSHorwich RMI Harriers38:11
43TommyHarrisonMSBolton United Harriers & AC39:37
549PhilMarsdenMSBolton United Harriers & AC39:40
615SimonO'MearaMSUniversity Of Manchester A&CCC41:00
771BenHobsonMSChorlton Runners41:29
859SimonFordM40Astley & Tyldesley RR43:56
95ChrisPoveyM40Bolton United Harriers & AC43:56
1020GaryChaddertonM50Horwich RMI Harriers44:14
1112WilliamRawsonMJ 44:25
128GrahamSchofieldM55Horwich RMI Harriers44:30
1367DavidWardM40Radcliffe AC44:36
1410RobShortMSBurnden RR45:16
1532DowanKwonMSUniversity Of Manchester A&CCC45:17
1676IanJoslinM40Astley & Tyldesley RR45:35
1745JohnMonksM60Horwich RMI Harriers45:37
1869AndrewRobMSRossendale Harriers & AC46:12
1911PaulDukeMSBurnden RR46:15
202NicolaCartridgeFSBolton United Harriers & AC46:19
2133SamDrinkwaterMSUniversity Of Manchester A&CCC47:40
2264DavidKehoeM40 48:12
2370RoyHallidayM40Bolton Tri Club48:48
2435TonyHeskethM65Horwich RMI Harriers49:00
2540MarkSeddonM50Horwich RMI Harriers49:28
2650TonyWallM55Burnden RR50:39
2774AdamLoweM40Lostock AC50:56
2834CarlBradshawM45 50:58
2941LesleyFisherF55Burnden RR51:17
3039IanPudgeM40Burnden RR52:26
3157AndrewGallacherM50Bolton United Harriers & AC52:32
3246DonNicholM60Burnden RR54:23
3372GrahamHobsonM55Garstang RC54:30
3475GeoffHignettM65Rossendale Harriers & AC54:45
3565DavidSmithM55 55:17
3663GaryWalkerM55FRA56:44
3717KatyThompsonF40Burnden RR57:50
3856PaulJacksonM45Chorley Harriers & Tri58:48
3960MarkWallworkMS 58:55
4066StuartFurnessM65Blackburn Harriers & AC59:08
4173PhilSloaneMSLostock AC59:13
4231LorraineHalwoodF40Burnden RR59:18
4314HazelReaderFS 61:30
4443HarryHarperM45Chorley Harriers & Tri62:18
4544HelenHarperF45Chorley Harriers & Tri62:19
469MichaelHowardM50Todmorden Harriers62:29
4748PhilBoardmanM60Bolton United Harriers & AC62:32
486HannahEdwardsFSBolton United Harriers & AC63:03
4951AdrienneFisherF40Bolton United Harriers & AC63:06
5058ChrisWhittakerF45Astley & Tyldesley RR63:57
5142DavidMorrisonM40Bolton United Harriers & AC64:16
5228JohnHallM55Burnden RR64:38
5347DavePearsonM60Burnden RR64:38
5427RichardLordM45 69:20
5513AndyWheelerM55Radcliffe AC71:19
5616DavidWoodM50Manchester Harriers & AC72:05
5737LindaCoffeyF60Darwen Dashers RC73:05
587AlisonO'BrienF45 74:55
5962JaneHaslamF45 75:57
6038AlecCottrillM50Burnden RR77:44
6153KarenTaylorF50Burnden RR77:45
6236JulieBowerF45Burnden RR77:49
6352PeterWhitesideM60Burnden RR77:50
6461LorraineHamerF50 77:55
6530DianeMorrisonF45Burnden RR84:17
6629LouiseGeogheganF45Burnden RR84:17
6767DavidWardM40Radcliffe AC84:17
Back to race calendar - Top of page