Back to race calendar - Main results

Horwich Jubilee Road Race, Lancs

17th June 2015

   1 334  Tom Carson           M   (001/078) Rivington Bikes           00:26:37
   2 433  Anthony Valentine    M   (002/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:27:06
   3 352  Karl Darcy           M   (003/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:27:20
   4 154  Dave Smith           M   (004/078) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:27:25
   5 347  Neil Pendlebury      M   (005/078) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:27:29
   6 198  Tommy Harrison       M   (006/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:28:00
   7 367  Gareth Booth         M40 (001/036) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:28:14
   8 379  Phillip Williams     M   (007/078) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:28:18
   9 437  Mark Whittington     M40 (002/036) Swinton Running Club      00:28:43
  10 174  Christopher Davies   M   (008/078) Blackburn Harriers        00:28:47
  11 438  Phil Marsden         M   (009/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:28:50
  12 405  Paul Guinan          M45 (001/031) Blackburn Harriers        00:28:58
  13 225  Steve Nolan          M55 (001/013) Burnden Road Runners      00:29:04
  14 409  Liam Moore           M   (010/078) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:29:09
  15 406  Brian Fogarty        M   (011/078) Blackburn Harriers        00:29:22
  16 416  Conrad McKee         M40 (003/036) Blackburn Harriers        00:29:27
  17 276  Thomas Fletcher      M   (012/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:29:32
  18 374  David Almond         M45 (002/031) Blackburn Harriers        00:29:33
  19 464  Simon Dally          M45 (003/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:29:37
  20 297  Dan Bird             M   (013/078) Swinton Running Club      00:29:41
  21 494  James Jordan         M   (014/078) Barrow + Furness Striders 00:29:47
  22 499  Mark Swannell        M40 (004/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:29:53
  23 412  Alex Urmston         M   (015/078) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:30:00
  24 344  Mark Griffiths       M   (016/078) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:30:04
  25 326  Craig Jones          M   (017/078) [Unattached]              00:30:08
  26 477  Simon Ford           M40 (005/036) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:30:23
  27 424  Stuart Tucker        M   (018/078) Swinton Running Club      00:30:33
  28 264  Karl Tuzio           M50 (001/024) Wigan Phoenix             00:30:35
  29 517  Thomas Smith         M   (019/078) Lostock AC                00:30:36
  30 349  Chris Povey          M40 (006/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:30:39
  31 408  John Shepherd        M50 (002/024) Red Rose Road Runners     00:30:43
  32 306  Richard Brierley     M   (020/078) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:30:44
  33 414  Tom McKee            M   (021/078) Blackburn Harriers        00:30:49
  34 254  Tony Flanagan        M45 (004/031) Swinton Running Club      00:30:55
  35 371  Laura Riches         F   (001/022) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:30:59
  36 273  Shiels Rob           M40 (007/036) Radcliffe AC              00:31:11
  37 430  Chris Brown          M   (022/078) Swinton Running Club      00:31:14
  38 455  Chris Grieve         M   (023/078) Swinton Running Club      00:31:19
  39 419  Chris Essex-Crosby   M   (024/078) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:31:21
  40 345  James Cooke          M50 (003/024) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:31:21
  41 348  David Shaw           M   (025/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:23
  42 361  Robert Short         M   (026/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:31:28
  43 205  Mark Lee             M50 (004/024) Preston Harriers          00:31:30
  44 436  Keith Thomas         M55 (002/013) Burnden Road Runners      00:31:34
  45 368  David Lancaster      M55 (003/013) York Acorn Running Club   00:31:36
  46 305  Chris March          M   (027/078) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:31:39
  47 400  Lee White            M40 (008/036) Burnden Road Runners      00:31:41
  48 423  Mike Harris          M40 (009/036) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:31:43
  49 167  Chris Pickford       M40 (010/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:31:51
  50 365  John Howarth         M50 (005/024) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:31:58
  51 519  Ian Joslin           M40 (011/036) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:32:00
  52 507  Shaun Moran          M45 (005/031) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:32:03
  53 503  Marton Conroy        M45 (006/031) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:32:05
  54 515  Kevin Ryan           M   (028/078) Swinton Running Club      00:32:06
  55 214  Matt Simpson         M   (029/078) Blackburn Road Runners    00:32:06
  56 270  Gary Carney          M   (030/078) St Helens Striders        00:32:09
  57 479  Warren Moorfield     M45 (007/031) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:32:11
  58 370  Mark Riches          M50 (006/024) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:32:13
  59 327  Andrew Keeley        M50 (007/024) Penny Lane Striders       00:32:14
  60 337  Gary Chadderton      M50 (008/024) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:32:16
  61 304  Simon Barker         M   (031/078) [Unattached]              00:32:17
  62 458  Nick Kelly           M45 (008/031) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:32:18
  63 411  Ian Gregory          M   (032/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:32:26
  64 518  David Sloan          M   (033/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:32:27
  65 488  Phil Iddon           M40 (012/036) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:32:28
  66 358  Peter Kearney        M40 (013/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:32:29
  67 485  Eddie Gilligan       M50 (009/024) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:32:30
  68 456  Matt Shaw            M   (034/078) Swinton Running Club      00:32:31
  69 378  Alan Smith           M55 (004/013) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:32:40
  70 155  Rudolf Maciejkowicz  M60 (001/009) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:32:46
  71 251  Dominic Gavin        M   (035/078) Lostock AC                00:32:49
  72 421  Nicola Cartridge     F   (002/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:32:50
  73 417  Chris Bennett        M   (036/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:32:51
  74 291  Chris Topping        M   (037/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:32:53
  75 303  Josie Maley          F   (003/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:32:59
  76 284  Paul Duke            M   (038/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:04
  77 346  Daryl Bentley        M40 (014/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:06
  78 387  Daniel Parkinson     M   (039/078) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:33:09
  79 288  David Kerrigan       M   (040/078) Swinton Running Club      00:33:12
  80 259  Ainsley Murphy       M40 (015/036) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:33:19
  81 357  John Turner          M50 (010/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:23
  82 447  Mike Graney          M   (041/078) Swinton Running Club      00:33:25
  83 296  Kirsty Normanton     F45 (001/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:27
  84 483  Andy Duffy           M50 (011/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:37
  85 277  Harvey Whittington   M40 (016/036) Wigan Phoenix             00:33:37
  86 316  Andy Land            M50 (012/024) Swinton Running Club      00:33:40
  87 511  Adam Lowe            M40 (017/036) Lostock AC                00:33:41
  88 330  George Butler        M   (042/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:45
  89 350  Dean Johnson         M40 (018/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:50
  90 451  Paul Turner          M55 (005/013) Bolton United Harriers    00:33:53
  91 322  Gwen Kinloch         F50 (001/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:33:58
  92 197  Jonny Bromilow       M   (043/078) Darwen Dashers            00:34:04
  93 489  Brendan Loughrey     M45 (009/031) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:34:15
  94 335  Peter Walker         M45 (010/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:19
  95 221  Graham Tracey        M40 (019/036) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   00:34:22
  96 391  Paul Christie        M60 (002/009) Burnden Road Runners      00:34:24
  97 169  Allan Hartley        M40 (020/036) Blackburn Harriers        00:34:25
  98 441  ? McMyler            M   (044/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:34:27
  99 396  Jeff Whittington     M65 (001/004) Wigan Phoenix             00:34:32
 100 389  Andrew Clough        M50 (013/024) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:34:33
 101 493  Paul Geraghty        M   (045/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:37
 102 471  Matthew Thorpe       M   (046/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:34:48
 103 502  Duncan Hope          M   (047/078) [Unattached]              00:34:49
 104 377  Stuart Ince          M40 (021/036) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:34:50
 105 366  Stephen Marsh        M55 (006/013) [Unattached]              00:34:53
 106 340  Nick Howarth         M50 (014/024) Bolton United Harriers    00:34:54
 107 413  Jackie Price         F35 (001/015) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:34:56
 108 220  Debbie Proctor       F45 (002/018) [Unattached]              00:34:57
 109 295  Mitch Goodall        M   (048/078) Swinton Running Club      00:35:01
 110 312  Paula Pilling        F35 (002/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:06
 111 325  Phil Riley           M40 (022/036) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:09
 112 331  David Bartlett       M   (049/078) Radcliffe AC              00:35:22
 113 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:35:26
 114 376  Donna Ince           F40 (001/017) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:35:28
 115 279  Tony Wall            M55 (007/013) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:28
 116 513  Damian Munro         M   (050/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:31
 117 170  Debbie Kirkman       F45 (003/018) [Unattached]              00:35:33
 118 369  Lyndsay Darbyshire   F45 (004/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:39
 119 386  Paul Walker          M   (051/078) [Unattached]              00:35:41
 120 482  Ian Warrington       M   (052/078) Radcliffe AC              00:35:47
 121 404  Peter Hunter         M   (053/078) Radcliffe AC              00:35:48
 122 443  Linda Whittaker      F45 (005/018) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:35:49
 123 229  Colm O'Brien         M55 (008/013) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:50
 124 403  Adrian Merritt       M   (054/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:35:54
 125 342  Andrew Barrow        M45 (011/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:01
 126 166  Andrew Nightingale   M40 (023/036) Wigan Phoenix             00:36:04
 127 509  Scott Priestley      M   (055/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:36:06
 128 178  Gina Senior          F45 (006/018) Wigan Phoenix             00:36:10
 129 490  Tony Foster          M50 (015/024) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:36:13
 130 467  George Kennedy       M55 (009/013) Wesham Road Runners       00:36:13
 131 227  Nicola Unsworth      F40 (002/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:36:14
 132 336  Steve Hamer          M55 (010/013) Radcliffe AC              00:36:15
 133 375  Lesley Fisher        F55 (001/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:15
 134 380  Simon Thorne         M40 (024/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:19
 135 184  David Stonehouse     M45 (012/031) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:36:20
 136 292  Hannah Brierley      F   (004/022) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:36:21
 137 290  Steven Yates         M40 (025/036) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:24
 138 261  Brian Halton         M50 (016/024) Lostock AC                00:36:25
 139 294  Craig Philpot        M40 (026/036) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:27
 140 355  Cathy Flitcroft      F50 (002/012) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:30
 141 495  Chris Paxton         M   (056/078) Radcliffe AC              00:36:36
 142 159  Graham Connell       M   (057/078) Swinton Running Club      00:36:37
 143 454  Andy McGlynn         M   (058/078) [Unattached]              00:36:38
 144 474  Mark Checkley        M50 (017/024) Lostock AC                00:36:39
 145 173  Michael Sharp        M45 (013/031) Blackburn Road Runners    00:36:39
 146 445  Rob Lawson           M   (059/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:36:42
 147 459  Sandra Kelly         F45 (007/018) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:36:43
 148 320  James McGlynn        M65 (002/004) [Unattached]              00:36:45
 149 385  Holly Craggs         F35 (003/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:47
 150 410  Jacob Shepherd       M   (060/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:36:48
 151 402  Matthew Pemrick      M40 (027/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:36:54
 152 240  Shirley Staveley     F50 (003/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:57
 153 394  Mel Walker           M70 (001/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:36:58
 154 506  Suzanne Gragory      F40 (003/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:37:02
 155 160  Matthew Barker       M45 (014/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:04
 156 390  Ian Newcombe         M55 (011/013) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:37:07
 157 480  Jamie Marsden        M   (061/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:37:10
 158 339  Steve Houghton       M   (062/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:13
 159 302  Ruth Whipp           F   (005/022) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:37:14
 160 215  Stuart Nuttall       M40 (028/036) [Unattached]              00:37:15
 161 481  Karen Schofield      F   (006/022) Wigan & Dist. Harrs & AC  00:37:16
 162 473  Paul Rankin          M   (063/078) Bolton United Harriers    00:37:25
 163 307  Rebecca Mills        F   (007/022) Swinton Running Club      00:37:33
 164 395  Anne Ferguson        F55 (002/002) Burnden Road Runners      00:37:38
 165 450  Carole Baines        F50 (004/012) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:37:41
 166 171  Cliff Utting         M60 (003/009) [Unattached]              00:37:46
 167 496  Steven Eccles        M   (064/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:37:51
 168 516  Chris Gerrard        M50 (018/024) [Unattached]              00:37:51
 169 432  Fabienne Richmond    F35 (004/015) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:37:54
 170 510  Jonathan Sides       M45 (015/031) Swinton Running Club      00:37:57
 171 359  Olivia Kearney       F   (008/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:04
 172 329  Mark Butler          M50 (019/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:12
 173 384  Paul Basnett         M45 (016/031) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:16
 174 356  Paul Lewis           M   (065/078) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:16
 175 486  Stuart Hatton        M40 (029/036) [Unattached]              00:38:19
 176 498  Ian Ryder            M   (066/078) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:21
 177 462  Don Nichol           M60 (004/009) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:27
 178 418  Louise Simpson       F35 (005/015) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:38:32
 179 372  Zoe Gibson           F   (009/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:36
 180 504  Mark Ormrod          M   (067/078) [Unattached]              00:38:42
 181 257  Kaylie Panaro        F   (010/022) Blackburn Harriers        00:38:43
 182 189  Katy Thompson        F40 (004/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:44
 183 520  Paul Jackson         M45 (017/031) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:38:50
 184 382  Donna Cooper         F40 (005/017) Bolton United Harriers    00:38:52
 185 308  Sheila Jones         F60 (001/002) Radcliffe AC              00:38:54
 186 422  Neil Critchley       M45 (018/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:38:58
 187 470  Chris Worthington    M   (068/078) [Unattached]              00:39:04
 188 500  James Meacock        M   (069/078) [Unattached]              00:39:10
 189 208  Jackie Oakes         F40 (006/017) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:11
 190 521  Stacey Cove          F   (011/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:12
 191 314  Kris Worsley         M40 (030/036) Burnden Road Runners      00:39:15
 192 228  Sharon Cooper        F40 (007/017) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:19
 193 427  Chemane Brier        F   (012/022) Radcliffe AC              00:39:19
 194 463  Andy Laycock         M45 (019/031) Lostock AC                00:39:20
 195 401  I. Hamilton          M60 (005/009) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:39:23
 196 265  Claire Shewbridge    F35 (006/015) Lostock AC                00:39:24
 197 255  Stephen Symons       M45 (020/031) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:39:25
 198 341  Simon Townsend       M50 (020/024) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:39:28
 199 522  K. Brosly            M45 (021/031) [Unattached]              00:39:34
 200 364  Andrea Hongori       F35 (007/015) [Unattached]              00:39:41
 201 310  Simon Finch          M40 (031/036) Swinton Running Club      00:39:50
 202 343  Mauro Rotondi        M45 (022/031) Radcliffe AC              00:39:55
 203 446  Jane Graney          F35 (008/015) Swinton Running Club      00:39:59
 204 514  Helen Ryan           F35 (009/015) Swinton Running Club      00:40:01
 205 457  Phil White           M60 (006/009) Blackburn Road Runners    00:40:05
 206 153  David Guy            M50 (021/024) Swinton Running Club      00:40:07
 207 476  Amanda Hey           F50 (005/012) Radcliffe AC              00:40:09
 208 472  David Wagstaff       M45 (023/031) [Unattached]              00:40:10
 209 398  Trevor Fishwick      M   (070/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:13
 210 449  Kim O'Neill          F45 (008/018) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:40:18
 211 351  Julie Lomax          F40 (008/017) Bolton United Harriers    00:40:22
 212 165  Carolyn Barker       F45 (009/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:24
 213 460  Chris Greenall       M45 (024/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:25
 214 425  Peter Close          M   (071/078) [Unattached]              00:40:26
 215 393  Liam Christie        M   (072/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:40:28
 216 301  David Halliday       M   (073/078) Swinton Running Club      00:40:30
 217 512  Tammy Harrison-Round F35 (010/015) [Unattached]              00:40:31
 218 338  James Gavin          M   (074/078) [Unattached]              00:40:37
 219 452  Adrienne Fisher      F40 (009/017) Bolton United Harriers    00:40:40
 220 363  Diane Hamblett       F40 (010/017) [Unattached]              00:40:41
 221 321  Christopher Saville  M40 (032/036) Radcliffe AC              00:40:51
 222 461  Kathryn Davies       F50 (006/012) Radcliffe AC              00:40:53
 223 280  Kate Holden          F40 (011/017) Radcliffe AC              00:41:08
 224 354  Phil Lamb            M50 (022/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:08
 225 466  Joanna Borecka       F   (013/022) Swinton Running Club      00:41:10
 226 429  Rachel Haslam        F   (014/022) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:41:14
 227 383  Jason Revill         M40 (033/036) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:41:29
 228 439  Glyn Davies          M60 (007/009) Swinton Running Club      00:41:32
 229 444  Chris Whittaker      M45 (025/031) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:41:33
 230 434  Jeff Pendlebury      M55 (012/013) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:38
 231 177  Ted Orrell           M75 (001/003) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:41:43
 232 309  Sarah Sutcliffe      F35 (011/015) Burnden Road Runners      00:41:48
 233 317  Paulette Storey      F60 (002/002) Swinton Running Club      00:41:58
 234 426  Steve Thomas         M60 (008/009) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:42:01
 235 431  Hannah Edwards       F   (015/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:02
 236 501  Dominic Holden       M45 (026/031) [Unattached]              00:42:03
 237 298  Sara Green           F35 (012/015) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:04
 238 360  Dave Pearson         M60 (009/009) Burnden Road Runners      00:42:17
 239 465  Paul Shier           M   (075/078) Swinton Running Club      00:42:24
 240 420  John Swift           M75 (002/003) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:42:52
 241 353  Megan Robinson       F   (016/022) Bolton United Harriers    00:42:57
 242 453  Eileen Royle         F65 (001/002) Radcliffe AC              00:42:58
 243 373  David Morrison       M40 (034/036) Bolton United Harriers    00:43:01
 244 275  Gary Whiteley        M40 (035/036) Swinton Running Club      00:43:06
 245 468  Sara Ward            F45 (010/018) Wesham Road Runners       00:43:07
 246 311  Jill Guthrie         F   (017/022) Manchester YMCA Harriers  00:43:15
 247 428  Nicola Scott         F40 (012/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:43:17
 248 183  Clair Marland        F   (018/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:23
 249 487  Marjorie Leigh       F65 (002/002) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:43:26
 250 168  Chris Nightingale    M45 (027/031) Wigan Phoenix             00:43:44
 251 497  Alex Donnelly        M45 (028/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:43:53
 252 299  Martin Twining       M40 (036/036) Burnden Road Runners      00:43:58
 253 442  Bev Tickle           F40 (013/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:05
 254 172  Lorna Sharp          F40 (014/017) Blackburn Road Runners    00:44:19
 255 333  Barb White           F45 (011/018) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:44:23
 256 287  Kirsten Cook         F50 (007/012) Radcliffe AC              00:44:42
 257 475  Caroline Mullineaux  F35 (013/015) Radcliffe AC              00:44:43
 258 484  Nick Haworth         M   (076/078) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:49
 259 226  Jocelyn Chadderton   F40 (015/017) Lostock AC                00:44:53
 260 415  Anthony Foster       M65 (003/004) Burnden Road Runners      00:44:56
 261 397  Gail Harrison        F35 (014/015) [Unattached]              00:45:04
 262 281  Alec Cottrill        M50 (023/024) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:06
 263 300  Maria Parkinson      F45 (012/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:47
 264 392  Sheila Christie      F50 (008/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:46:30
 265 263  David Wilcock        M55 (013/013) Lostock AC                00:47:02
 266 362  Iain Harris          M65 (004/004) Radcliffe AC              00:47:11
 267 156  Wayne Holden         M   (077/078) [Unattached]              00:47:15
 268 285  Brenda Spotswood     F40 (016/017) Swinton Running Club      00:47:22
 269 505  Diane Denney         F35 (015/015) Leigh Harriers + AC       00:47:47
 270 388  David Morris         M50 (024/024) Blackburn Harriers        00:47:55
 271 448  Clare Unsworth       F40 (017/017) Astley + Tyldesley RC     00:48:06
 272 289  Gerard Tucker        M45 (029/031) Bolton United Harriers    00:48:15
 273 315  Louise Geoghegan     F45 (013/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:23
 274 469  Susan Williams       F45 (014/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:23
 275 407  Charlotte Darby      F   (019/022) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 276 328  Joanne Darby         F45 (015/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:49:26
 277 318  Rita Ledwards        F50 (009/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:09
 278 399  Julie Bower          F45 (016/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:50:15
 279 478  Lawrence Pinnell     M45 (030/031) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:50:26
 280 293  Sarah Mills          F   (020/022) Swinton Running Club      00:51:13
 281 282  Sally Cottrill       F45 (017/018) Burnden Road Runners      00:51:31
 282 508  Simon Kirkman        M   (078/078) Red Rose Road Runners     00:51:54
 283 440  Jessica Sammon       F   (021/022) Burnden Road Runners      00:52:29
 284 491  Tom West             M75 (003/003) Radcliffe AC              00:52:46
 285 283  Gaynor Clarke        F   (022/022) Swinton Running Club      00:53:10
 286 435  Christine Pendlebury F50 (010/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:55:26
 287 313  George Ogden         M45 (031/031) Burnden Road Runners      00:56:05
 288 492  Dawn Evans           F45 (018/018) Radcliffe AC              00:56:35
 289 278  Gillian McGowen      F50 (011/012) Burnden Road Runners      00:59:33
 290 332  Amanda Ogden         F50 (012/012) Burnden Road Runners      01:00:02
 291 381  Mike Coppin          M70 (002/002) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:04:55
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited